Class AAAAA Boys Outdoor Top Returners

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10.43
Stratford
2018
2 10.86
Hillcrest
2018
3 10.92
West Ashley
2018
4 10.94
T.L. Hanna
2020
Region 1-5A 4th P
5 10.96
Woodmont
2021
6 10.97
Westside
2019
Region 1-5A 2nd P
7 10.99 1.4
Sumter
2018
7 10.99 3.7
Northwestern
2019
9 11.02
Spartanburg
2018
10 11.04
Stratford
2019
11 11.05
Sumter
2020
12 11.13
Westside
2018
Region 1-5A 7th P
12 11.13 0.7
Rock Hill
2019
14 11.14
Boiling Springs
2018
14 11.14
Stratford
2018
14 11.14 3.7
Spring Valley
2018
17 11.16
Ashley Ridge
2019
Region 7-5A 6th P
18 11.17
West Florence
2019
19 11.18
Hillcrest
2019
20 11.19
Gaffney
2018
Region 3-5A 3rd P
20 11.19
Dutch Fork
2018
22 11.21
Laurens
2018
23 11.24
South Florence
2018
24 11.25
West Ashley
2018
25 11.28
Wade Hampton
2019
26 11.29
Goose Creek
2018
27 11.30
White Knoll
2018
28 11.32
Hillcrest
2018
29 11.33
Fort Mill
2019
29 11.33
Byrnes
2020
31 11.35
West Ashley
2019
31 11.35
Sumter
2018
33 11.36
Rock Hill
2018
34 11.38
Greenwood
2018
34 11.38
White Knoll
2020
36 11.40
River Bluff
2019
36 11.40
Goose Creek
2019
38 11.42
Sumter
2020
38 11.42
Conway
2018
38 11.42
Mauldin
2019
38 11.42
Ashley Ridge
2019
Region 7-5A 8th P
38 11.42
Dorman
2019
Region 3-5A 8th P
43 11.44
Spartanburg
2018
43 11.44
T.L. Hanna
2018
Region 1-5A 10th P
45 11.46
Dutch Fork
2018
46 11.47
Byrnes
2019
47 11.49
Wade Hampton
2019
47 11.49
Spring Valley
2018
49 11.52
Carolina Forest
2018
50 11.53
Hillcrest
2019
50 11.53
Nation Ford
2020
50 11.53
Socastee
2018
50 11.53
Mauldin
2020
50 11.53
Stratford
2018

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 21.63
Hillcrest
2018
2 21.71
Stratford
2018
3 21.78
Boiling Springs
2018
4 21.80
Spartanburg
2018
5 21.83
Rock Hill
2019
6 21.98
White Knoll
2018
7 22.03
Hillcrest
2018
8 22.15
Gaffney
2018
Region 3-5A 4th P
9 22.16
Byrnes
2020
10 22.20
Woodmont
2021
11 22.50
Hillcrest
2019
12 22.57
T.L. Hanna
2020
13 22.64
Goose Creek
2018
14 22.65
Sumter
2018
15 22.70
Boiling Springs
2019
Region 3-5A 7th P
16 22.72
Northwestern
2019
17 22.76
Sumter
2020
18 22.79
Dutch Fork
2018
19 22.83
West Ashley
2018
Region 7-5A 5th P
20 22.89
Spartanburg
2020
Region 3-5A 8th P
21 22.91
Lexington
2020
22 22.93
Rock Hill
2018
23 23.00
Dorman
2018
Region 3-5A 9th P
24 23.04
Byrnes
2019
Region 3-5A 11th P
25 23.07 1.6
Greenwood
2018
26 23.08
Westside
2019
27 23.09
West Ashley
2019
28 23.10
Stratford
2018
29 23.14
Boiling Springs
2021
Region 3-5A 12th P
30 23.17
Ashley Ridge
2019
Region 7-5A 7th P
31 23.19
West Ashley
2018
31 23.19
South Florence
2018
33 23.20
T.L. Hanna
2018
34 23.26
Laurens
2018
34 23.26
Spring Valley
2018
36 23.27
Dorman
2018
37 23.29
Dorman
2019
38 23.30
West Florence
2019
39 23.33
Fort Dorchester
2019
Region 7-5A 10th P
39 23.33
Spartanburg
2018
41 23.38
Northwestern
2020
42 23.45
Goose Creek
2019
Region 7-5A 12th P
42 23.45
Ashley Ridge
2019
Region 7-5A 13th P
44 23.46
Stratford
2018
Region 7-5A 14th P
45 23.53
Summerville
2019
45 23.53
Stratford
2019
47 23.55
Wade Hampton
2019
47 23.55
Fort Dorchester
2018
49 23.62
Nation Ford
2019
50 23.64
Hillcrest
2019
50 23.64
Blythewood
2019

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 47.36
Stratford
2018
2 47.94
Boiling Springs
2018
3 48.02
Hillcrest
2018
4 48.87
White Knoll
2018
5 50.01
Spartanburg
2018
6 50.09
Rock Hill
2019
7 50.38
Hillcrest
2018
8 50.74
Goose Creek
2018
9 51.03
Wando
2018
10 51.04
Fort Mill
2018
11 51.09
Goose Creek
2019
12 51.14
Boiling Springs
2019
13 51.51
Spartanburg
2020
14 51.64
Gaffney
2018
15 51.67
Dorman
2018
16 51.75
Spring Valley
2018
17 51.78
Wando
2019
18 51.89
Hillcrest
2019
18 51.89
Stratford
2020
20 51.98
Rock Hill
2018
21 52.07
Northwestern
2020
22 52.11
Summerville
2019
23 52.22
Lexington
2019
24 52.43
Westside
2019
25 52.59
Byrnes
2019
26 52.73
River Bluff
2018
27 52.74
T.L. Hanna
2019
28 52.76
T.L. Hanna
2018
29 52.81
Westside
2019
30 52.88
Fort Dorchester
2018
31 52.90
James Island
2020
32 52.95
James Island
2020
33 53.01
Socastee
2019
34 53.09
Dorman
2018
35 53.10
Mauldin
2018
36 53.21
West Ashley
2019
37 53.31
West Ashley
2018
38 53.32
Stratford
2018
39 53.34
Spartanburg
2018
40 53.36
Westside
2018
40 53.36
Hillcrest
2018
42 53.37
Spring Valley
2020
43 53.40
Goose Creek
2019
44 53.42
Stratford
2018
45 53.44
Spring Valley
2019
46 53.51
Riverside
2018
47 53.52
Summerville
2019
48 53.53
Nation Ford
2019
49 53.66
Rock Hill
2018
50 53.67
Mauldin
2019

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 1:52.00
Stratford
2018
2 1:55.95
James Island
2019
3 1:57.83
Fort Dorchester
2018
4 1:57.86
James Island
2018
5 1:58.54
Wando
2018
6 1:59.32
Summerville
2018
7 2:00.15
Rock Hill
2018
8 2:00.63
River Bluff
2018
9 2:00.64
Spring Valley
2018
10 2:00.89
Irmo
2018
11 2:01.04
Rock Hill
2019
12 2:01.54
Byrnes
2019
13 2:01.96
James Island
2020
14 2:02.01
Dorman
2018
15 2:02.02
Dutch Fork
2019
16 2:02.07
Mauldin
2019
17 2:02.32
Lexington
2020
18 2:03.24
Wando
2018
19 2:03.96
Spring Valley
2019
20 2:04.21
Riverside
2020
21 2:04.33
Mauldin
2018
22 2:04.54
Spring Valley
2018
23 2:04.63
Summerville
2019
24 2:04.76
Westside
2018
25 2:04.94
T.L. Hanna
2018
26 2:05.29
T.L. Hanna
2019
27 2:05.44
Lexington
2018
28 2:05.54
Riverside
2019
29 2:05.65
Stratford
2020
30 2:05.86
Hillcrest
2020
31 2:06.20
Wando
2018
32 2:06.29
Hillcrest
2018
33 2:06.32
River Bluff
2019
34 2:06.44
Summerville
2019
34 2:06.44
Fort Dorchester
2018
36 2:06.56
Stratford
2020
37 2:06.57
Riverside
2018
38 2:06.81
Lexington
2018
39 2:07.31
Lexington
2020
40 2:08.11
Fort Dorchester
2018
41 2:08.13
Sumter
2019
42 2:08.22
West Florence
2019
43 2:08.24
Riverside
2018
44 2:08.29
Wando
2021
45 2:08.38
Boiling Springs
2019
46 2:08.86
Northwestern
2019
46 2:08.86
Summerville
2018
48 2:08.89
Greenwood
2018
48 2:08.89
T.L. Hanna
2019
50 2:09.00
Hillcrest
2018

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:17.99
Dorman
2018
2 4:22.41
Wando
2018
3 4:24.27
Rock Hill
2018
4 4:25.74
Irmo
2018
5 4:26.96
Summerville
2018
6 4:27.09
Spring Valley
2018
7 4:28.30
James Island
2019
8 4:31.65
Boiling Springs
2019
9 4:32.00
Mauldin
2019
10 4:32.35
Riverside
2018
11 4:34.16
Lexington
2018
12 4:35.88
Riverside
2018
13 4:37.46
Wando
2018
14 4:38.40
Byrnes
2020
15 4:39.11
Lexington
2020
16 4:39.20
Sumter
2018
17 4:39.39
Mauldin
2018
18 4:39.67
Summerville
2018
19 4:39.92
Wando
2021
20 4:39.97
Lexington
2018
21 4:40.40
Mauldin
2019
22 4:41.54
Spring Valley
2020
23 4:41.57
Byrnes
2018
24 4:42.33
Fort Dorchester
2020
25 4:43.08
River Bluff
2018
26 4:43.33
Dorman
2018
27 4:43.70
Spring Valley
2018
28 4:43.82
West Florence
2019
29 4:44.00
Riverside
2019
30 4:44.47
Lexington
2020
31 4:46.57
Dorman
2020
32 4:46.60
James Island
2018
33 4:46.95
Fort Mill
2020
34 4:47.15
Fort Dorchester
2019
35 4:47.25
Greenwood
2018
36 4:47.66
T.L. Hanna
2020
37 4:47.74
Boiling Springs
2018
38 4:48.09
Irmo
2018
39 4:49.08
Hillcrest
2018
40 4:49.38
Hillcrest
2019
41 4:49.50
J.L. Mann
2018
42 4:49.63
Fort Dorchester
2018
43 4:49.88
Irmo
2019
44 4:50.37
Northwestern
2018
45 4:51.57
Spartanburg
2019
46 4:51.60
Northwestern
2019
47 4:51.98
Lexington
2018
48 4:52.06
Stratford
2018
49 4:52.16
Lexington
2020
50 4:52.40
J.L. Mann
2020

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 9:15.55
Wando
2018
2 9:15.81
Dorman
2018
3 9:39.95
Boiling Springs
2019
4 9:43.12
Spring Valley
2018
5 9:43.52
Wando
2020
6 9:46.48
Riverside
2018
7 9:49.20
Dorman
2018
8 9:54.45
Lexington
2018
9 9:56.40
Riverside
2018
10 10:00.32
Mauldin
2019
11 10:02.38
Byrnes
2020
12 10:04.13
Summerville
2018
13 10:04.95
Hillcrest
2019
14 10:06.42
Wando
2021
15 10:07.15
Summerville
2018
16 10:07.86
Fort Dorchester
2020
17 10:09.06
Wando
2018
18 10:14.05
T.L. Hanna
2020
19 10:14.23
Dorman
2020
20 10:15.34
Wade Hampton
2018
21 10:17.21
Summerville
2018
22 10:18.09
Fort Mill
2018
23 10:18.57
Hillcrest
2018
24 10:18.98
Fort Mill
2018
25 10:23.34
Lexington
2018
26 10:24.46
Sumter
2018
27 10:28.89
Fort Dorchester
2019
28 10:29.11
Lexington
2022
29 10:30.01
Stratford
2018
30 10:30.28
Stratford
2018
31 10:30.97
Lexington
2020
32 10:32.00
J.L. Mann
2020
33 10:33.00
J.L. Mann
2020
34 10:33.62
Spartanburg
2019
35 10:34.00
J.L. Mann
2021
36 10:38.00
Irmo
2019
37 10:38.36
Boiling Springs
2020
38 10:38.37
Lexington
2018
39 10:38.38
River Bluff
2018
40 10:39.77
Boiling Springs
2018
41 10:40.00
J.L. Mann
2018
42 10:40.14
South Florence
2019
43 10:41.84
Dorman
2020
44 10:42.15
Wade Hampton
2019
45 10:42.41
Summerville
2018
46 10:42.43
Irmo
2018
47 10:43.41
River Bluff
2019
48 10:44.00
Riverside
2019
49 10:44.95
Byrnes
2018
50 10:46.39
Blythewood
2019

110 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 14.46 14.46
Nation Ford
2019
2 14.63
Stratford
2018
3 14.81 2.0
White Knoll
2018
4 14.91 2.4
Northwestern
2018
5 14.98
Hillcrest
2018
6 15.32
Mauldin
2018
Region 2-5A 2nd P
7 15.41
Blythewood
2018
7 15.41 -0.8
Byrnes
2019
9 15.49 3.5
Spring Valley
2018
10 15.62
James Island
2018
11 15.63
Westside
2018
12 15.93
Stratford
2018
13 15.94
Summerville
2018
13 15.94
Hillcrest
2018
Region 2-5A 6th P
15 15.97
Westside
2018
16 15.98 2.2
Rock Hill
2019
17 16.09
Wando
2018
18 16.10
Gaffney
2018
19 16.12
Spring Valley
2018
20 16.21
West Florence
2020
21 16.25
Spartanburg
2018
22 16.26
Spartanburg
2018
Region 3-5A 4th P
23 16.34
Laurens
2018
24 16.42 2.0
Fort Dorchester
2018
25 16.43
White Knoll
2020
26 16.44
Goose Creek
2020
Region 7-5A 6th P
27 16.54
Fort Dorchester
2019
28 16.60
River Bluff
2018
29 16.61 3.5
T.L. Hanna
2019
30 16.62 3.5
Spring Valley
2018
31 16.65 2.2
Sumter
2018
32 16.67
T.L. Hanna
2019
33 16.98
Dutch Fork
2020
34 17.12
Laurens
2019
35 17.13
Boiling Springs
2019
36 17.17
Boiling Springs
2019
37 17.24
Dutch Fork
2018
38 17.27
Mauldin
2020
39 17.36
Northwestern
2019
40 17.44
Carolina Forest
2018
41 17.50
South Florence
2018
42 17.56
Socastee
2018
43 17.84
Rock Hill
2020
44 17.86
Blythewood
2018
44 17.86
River Bluff
2020
46 17.89
South Florence
2018
47 18.02
J.L. Mann
2018
48 18.03
Fort Mill
2019
49 18.20
Nation Ford
2018
50 18.22
South Florence
2020

400 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 55.43
Wando
2018
2 55.57
Stratford
2018
3 56.67
Spring Valley
2018
4 56.98
Northwestern
2018
5 57.08
Blythewood
2018
6 57.31
Wando
2018
7 57.46
Hillcrest
2018
8 58.16
Stratford
2018
9 58.22
Hillcrest
2018
10 58.34
Northwestern
2018
11 58.96
Fort Dorchester
2018
12 59.05
Byrnes
2019
13 59.12
Northwestern
2019
14 59.34
Spartanburg
2018
15 1:00.02
Dutch Fork
2019
16 1:00.07
White Knoll
2018
17 1:00.19
Rock Hill
2019
18 1:00.31
Mauldin
2018
19 1:00.36
T.L. Hanna
2019
20 1:00.69
Summerville
2018
21 1:00.83
West Florence
2020
22 1:00.85
Laurens
2018
23 1:01.25
Byrnes
2019
24 1:01.29
Spartanburg
2018
25 1:01.32
Irmo
2018
26 1:01.35
Nation Ford
2018
27 1:01.40
Westside
2018
28 1:01.49
Hillcrest
2018
29 1:01.58
Blythewood
2018
30 1:01.81
River Bluff
2018
30 1:01.81
Summerville
2019
32 1:02.10
Wando
2020
33 1:02.11
Rock Hill
2020
34 1:02.18
Boiling Springs
2019
35 1:02.27
Hillcrest
2019
36 1:02.45
Byrnes
2019
37 1:02.75
Wade Hampton
2019
38 1:02.96
Hillcrest
2018
39 1:03.03
J.L. Mann
2018
40 1:03.14
Goose Creek
2020
41 1:03.37
White Knoll
2020
42 1:03.53
Rock Hill
2020
43 1:03.68
South Florence
2018
44 1:03.81
River Bluff
2020
45 1:03.89
Westside
2018
46 1:04.16
White Knoll
2022
47 1:04.17
Byrnes
2018
48 1:04.26
Goose Creek
2018
49 1:04.39
Dorman
2018
50 1:04.44
Goose Creek
2021

4x100 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place

4x400 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place

4x800 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place

Shot Put

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 55-10
Mauldin
2018
2 50-5
T.L. Hanna
2018
3 50-2
Wando
2019
3 50-2
Conway
2018
5 49-10.5
Boiling Springs
2021
6 49-8.5
Spring Valley
2018
7 49-6
Summerville
2018
8 48-8.5
Northwestern
2018
9 48-0.25
Fort Dorchester
2018
10 47-10.5
Stratford
2018
11 46-9
Conway
2018
12 46-6.75
Byrnes
2019
13 46-6
Dorman
2019
14 46-5
Stratford
2018
15 46-3
Fort Mill
2020
16 46-2
Westside
2018
17 45-8
T.L. Hanna
2018
18 45-2
Northwestern
2018
18 45-2
Stratford
2018
20 44-10
Northwestern
2018
21 44-9
West Ashley
2019
22 44-8
Dorman
2019
23 44-6
Boiling Springs
2021
24 44-5
Spartanburg
2018
25 44-1.5
James Island
2019
26 44-1
Westside
2018
27 43-9
Spring Valley
2018
28 43-8
Fort Mill
2019
29 43-0
Irmo
2019
30 42-10
Irmo
2018
31 42-7.5
Conway
2018
32 42-6.5
Ashley Ridge
2018
33 41-8
Spartanburg
2018
34 41-7
White Knoll
2018
35 41-5
Wade Hampton
2018
36 41-0
Stratford
2018
37 40-10
Fort Dorchester
2018
38 40-7
Spring Valley
2018
39 40-6.75
Ashley Ridge
2018
40 40-4.5
Dorman
2019
41 40-4
Mauldin
2018
41 40-4
Nation Ford
2018
43 40-2
Dorman
2018
44 40-1
Boiling Springs
2021
44 40-1
Irmo
2018
46 40-0.5
Easley
2018
47 39-11
Northwestern
2019
48 39-10.25
Westside
2019
49 39-5
Nation Ford
2019
50 39-4
T.L. Hanna
2018

Discus

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 157-5
Spring Valley
2018
2 153-10
Northwestern
2018
3 150-6
Wando
2019
4 147-5
Spring Valley
2018
5 144-6
Mauldin
2018
6 143-4
Irmo
2018
7 143-0
Summerville
2018
8 142-0
Summerville
2018
9 138-2
Conway
2018
10 138-0
Wando
2019
11 135-5
Spartanburg
2018
11 135-5
Ashley Ridge
2018
13 135-0
Stratford
2018
14 124-10
James Island
2019
15 123-8.25
Dorman
2018
16 123-8
Westside
2018
17 123-5
Stratford
2018
18 122-8
West Ashley
2019
19 122-6
West Ashley
2018
20 120-2.5
J.L. Mann
2018
21 119-5
Byrnes
2019
22 118-5
Westside
2019
22 118-5
Wando
2019
24 117-6
Blythewood
2020
24 117-6
Ashley Ridge
2018
26 117-4
Wando
2019
27 116-9
Clover
2019
28 116-4
Northwestern
2019
29 116-2
Blythewood
2020
30 114-6
Fort Dorchester
2018
31 114-4
Spring Valley
2018
32 114-3
Spring Valley
2019
33 114-0
White Knoll
2018
33 114-0
Dorman
2019
35 112-7
Riverside
2018
35 112-7
Westside
2018
37 112-5
Greenwood
2018
38 110-10
T.L. Hanna
2018
39 110-8
Fort Dorchester
2018
40 110-5
Summerville
2020
41 109-11
West Ashley
2019
42 109-9
Boiling Springs
2019
42 109-9
Northwestern
2019
44 109-4
Dorman
2019
45 109-3
Spring Valley
2020
46 108-9
Fort Mill
2020
47 108-4
White Knoll
2020
48 107-11
Dutch Fork
2018
49 107-10
West Ashley
2019
50 107-0
Spring Valley
2020

Long Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 24-4.5
Spartanburg
2018
2 23-1
Riverside
2019
3 22-10
Northwestern
2019
4 22-2
Stratford
2019
5 22-1
Spring Valley
2018
6 22-0
Irmo
2018
7 21-10.5
Northwestern
2018
8 21-9.5
Fort Dorchester
2019
9 21-7.5
Hillcrest
2019
10 21-4
Mauldin
2019
10 21-4
Sumter
2020
12 21-2
Fort Dorchester
2018
13 21-1.5
Spartanburg
2018
14 21-0.5
Mauldin
2020
15 21-0
Stratford
2018
16 20-11
Laurens
2018
16 20-11
Summerville
2019
18 20-10
Spartanburg
2018
19 20-8.5
Ashley Ridge
2018
20 20-8
Northwestern
2019
20 20-8
Irmo
2019
22 20-7
Northwestern
2018
22 20-7
Westside
2018
24 20-6.5
River Bluff
2019
25 20-6
Spring Valley
2018
26 20-5.5
Dutch Fork
2018
27 20-5
Gaffney
2018
28 20-4.5
Riverside
2018
29 20-4
Lexington
2018
30 20-2.5
Fort Mill
2018
30 20-2.5
T.L. Hanna
2018
30 20-2.5
Spring Valley
2020
33 20-2
T.L. Hanna
2019
33 20-2
Northwestern
2018
33 20-2
Northwestern
2018
36 20-1.75
Westside
2020
37 20-1.5
Wando
2021
38 20-1
Spartanburg
2018
39 19-11.5
Dorman
2018
40 19-10
Dorman
2018
41 19-9.75
Spring Valley
2019
42 19-9.5
White Knoll
2020
43 19-9.25
Hillcrest
2019
44 19-9
Lexington
2018
44 19-9
Rock Hill
2020
46 19-8.5
Byrnes
2018
46 19-8.5
Nation Ford
2018
48 19-8
Spring Valley
2018
48 19-8
Wando
2018
50 19-7
South Florence
2018

Triple Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 46-5.5
Spartanburg
2018
2 45-2
Spring Valley
2019
3 44-9.5
Riverside
2019
4 44-6.25
Irmo
2018
5 44-5.5
Dorman
2018
6 44-3.25
Ashley Ridge
2018
7 44-1.5
Spartanburg
2018
8 43-11.5
Mauldin
2020
9 43-6
Lexington
2018
10 43-2
Northwestern
2018
11 43-0.5
T.L. Hanna
2019
12 42-10
Hillcrest
2019
13 42-7.25
T.L. Hanna
2019
13 42-7.25
Westside
2018
15 42-7
Nation Ford
2020
16 42-5
Byrnes
2019
16 42-5
Dutch Fork
2018
18 42-0
Dorman
2021
19 41-10
James Island
2018
19 41-10
Summerville
2019
21 41-9
Fort Mill
2018
22 41-8
Dorman
2018
23 41-7.5
White Knoll
2020
24 41-7
Fort Dorchester
2020
25 41-6
Laurens
2018
26 41-3.5
Northwestern
2019
27 41-3
White Knoll
2018
28 41-2
Spring Valley
2019
29 41-0
White Knoll
2018
30 40-8.75
Dorman
2018
31 40-8.5
Hillcrest
2018
32 40-8
Stratford
2018
33 40-7.5
Spring Valley
2018
34 40-5
Byrnes
2020
35 40-4
Spring Valley
2020
36 40-3.5
Ashley Ridge
2018
37 40-3
South Florence
2018
37 40-3
Conway
2018
39 40-0.5
Ashley Ridge
2018
40 40-0
River Bluff
2019
41 39-11
Wando
2018
41 39-11
Byrnes
2018
41 39-11
Boiling Springs
2018
44 39-10
J.L. Mann
2018
45 39-7
Fort Dorchester
2018
46 39-4.5
Mauldin
2019
47 39-3.75
Nation Ford
2018
48 39-2
Sumter
2018
48 39-2
Dorman
2018
48 39-2
Blythewood
2018

High Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 6-8
Dutch Fork
2019
1 6-8
Boiling Springs
2018
3 6-6
Blythewood
2018
3 6-6
Northwestern
2019
5 6-4
Northwestern
2018
5 6-4
Blythewood
2018
7 6-2
Fort Dorchester
2018
7 6-2
Riverside
2019
7 6-2
Nation Ford
2019
7 6-2
Spartanburg
2018
7 6-2
Sumter
2020
12 6-0.75
Socastee
2019
13 6-0
Spring Valley
2018
13 6-0
Spring Valley
2019
13 6-0
South Florence
2018
13 6-0
White Knoll
2018
13 6-0
Socastee
2018
13 6-0
Wando
2018
19 5-10
West Ashley
2018
19 5-10
Westside
2018
19 5-10
Dorman
2019
19 5-10
Ashley Ridge
2018
19 5-10
Laurens
2018
19 5-10
Spartanburg
2019
19 5-10
Summerville
2018
19 5-10
T.L. Hanna
2019
19 5-10
White Knoll
2020
28 5-8
Riverside
2019
28 5-8
Lexington
2020
28 5-8
Laurens
2018
28 5-8
West Ashley
2019
28 5-8
Dutch Fork
2020
28 5-8
Hillcrest
2019
28 5-8
Northwestern
2020
28 5-8
Summerville
2018
28 5-8
West Ashley
2020
28 5-8
T.L. Hanna
2020
28 5-8
Spartanburg
2018
28 5-8
Mauldin
2019
28 5-8
Northwestern
2018
28 5-8
Greenwood
2020
28 5-8
Wando
2020
28 5-8
Spartanburg
2018
28 5-8
Nation Ford
2020
28 5-8
Dorman
2018
28 5-8
Fort Mill
2018
47 5-6
Ashley Ridge
2018
47 5-6
Westside
2018
47 5-6
Rock Hill
2019
47 5-6
Rock Hill
2020
47 5-6
Laurens
2019
47 5-6
Laurens
2018
47 5-6
Spartanburg
2018
47 5-6
Hillcrest
2019
47 5-6
West Florence
2019
47 5-6
James Island
2018
47 5-6
T.L. Hanna
2019
47 5-6
Northwestern
2019
47 5-6
Mauldin
2019
47 5-6
Hillcrest
2018

Pole Vault

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 15-0
Wando
2020
2 14-6
Fort Dorchester
2018
3 14-0.25
Spring Valley
2019
4 14-0
Easley
2019
5 13-6
Wade Hampton
2018
6 13-0
Spring Valley
2018
6 13-0
Wando
2020
6 13-0
Rock Hill
2020
9 12-6
J.L. Mann
2018
10 12-0
Mauldin
2019
10 12-0
Nation Ford
2018
12 11-6
Rock Hill
2019
12 11-6
Easley
2019
12 11-6
Northwestern
2019
12 11-6
Northwestern
2018
16 11-0
Carolina Forest
2018
16 11-0
T.L. Hanna
2019
16 11-0
Carolina Forest
2020
16 11-0
White Knoll
2019
16 11-0
River Bluff
2019
16 11-0
Summerville
2018
16 11-0
Wade Hampton
2018
23 10-6
Mauldin
2020
23 10-6
Westside
2018
23 10-6
Rock Hill
2020
23 10-6
Mauldin
2019
23 10-6
West Florence
2019
28 10-0
Sumter
2018
28 10-0
Spartanburg
2018
28 10-0
Sumter
2020
28 10-0
J.L. Mann
2020
Wren meet 5th
28 10-0
Carolina Forest
2020
28 10-0
West Florence
2018
28 10-0
Ashley Ridge
2019
28 10-0
Sumter
2018
28 10-0
James Island
2018
28 10-0
White Knoll
2018
28 10-0
Ashley Ridge
2019
28 10-0
Stratford
2018
28 10-0
T.L. Hanna
2020
41 9-6
Mauldin
2021
41 9-6
Greenwood
2018
41 9-6
Byrnes
2019
41 9-6
Dorman
2019
41 9-6
White Knoll
2019
41 9-6
Mauldin
2018
41 9-6
Clover
2018
41 9-6
Westside
2020
41 9-6
Ashley Ridge
2019
50 9-5
Easley
2022
Comments