Anna Dunn

Anna Dunn

Greer Middle College Charter Class of 2020 Taylors, SC, USA
  • Total Results 53
  • Total Events 6
Personal Records
  • 200m - 32.97
  • 400m - 1:08.53
  • 800m - 2:34.00
  • 1600m - 6:12.20
  • 3200m - 14:04.63
  • 5K (xc) - 20:17.00

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 32.97 Graph
2018
xx.xx Byrnes Meet #3 24th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:08.53 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Next Generation Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Greenville County Championships 33rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Landrum Home Meet #2 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Byrnes Meet #3 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Times-News Invitational 24th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 2-4A Pre-Region Meet 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Frank Kleckner Invitational 12th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Greenville County Championships 26th Finals >
x:xx.xx Landrum meet 6th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:34.00 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Region 1-AA Championship 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Next Generation Invitational 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Times-News Invitational 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx Wolverine Co-Ed Classic 8th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Region I-AA 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Next Generation 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Greenville County Championships 24th Finals >
x:xx.xx Landrum meet 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Wolverine Co-Ed Classic 3rd Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 6:12.20 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Wolverine Co-Ed Classic 8th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Kevin Logan Memorial Meet 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Wolverine Co-Ed Classic 5th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 14:04.63 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx Byrnes Meet #2 8th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 20:17.00 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx SCHSL State Championships 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Class A/AA 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 1-2A 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greenville County Championships 58th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sandhills Invitational 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Disney Cross Country Classic 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Landrum XC Grillmaster Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Domino's Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Canned Food 5K 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Starlight Reservation Run 30th Finals >
xx:xx.xx SCA Invitational 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational 120th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Christ Church meet 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Riverside IRMA Run 23rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eye Opener 62nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Landrum scrimmage 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 2017 WNC Cross Country Carnival 8th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx SCHSL State Championships 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Class AA qualifier 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greenville County 38th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region I-AA 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sandhills Invitational 41st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Landrum XC Grill-Master 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Schlotzsky's Invitational 24th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Canned Food 5K 66th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational 100th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Blue Ridge meet 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx SCTCCCA Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic - FEATURED EVENT 78th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Landrum meet 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WNC Carnival 15th Finals >