Licensed to Seneca High School - SC HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2013 10:03 PM
Seneca, Pendelton, Pickens, Powdersville - 3/11/2013
Seneca, SC
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Hunter, Corah SEN 13.16 1 6
2 Robinson, Raeneisha SEN 13.76 2 4
3 Hickmon, Kalasha Pendelton 13.77 2 3
4 Johnson, Tekima Pendelton 13.96 1 2
5 Morris, Hailey SEN 14.10 1 1
6 Williams, Kayla Pendelton 14.11 1
7 Smith, Phatassia SEN 14.14 2
8 Carlson, Alicia Powdersville 14.37 1
9 Wagner, Samantha Pickens 14.40 1
10 Blakely, Briana Pendelton 14.43 2
11 Ross, Miriam Pickens 14.70 1
12 Cruell, Jalyn Powdersville 14.88 1
13 Stahlsmith, Caroline Powdersville 15.20 2
14 Boyer, Katelyn Powdersville 15.23 2
15 Gaines, Makayla SEN 15.37 3
16 Madden, Cara Powdersville 15.71 3
17 Garrett, Anna-Marie Pickens 15.72 2
18 Alexander, Sydney Pickens 15.91 3
19 Bayne, Emily Powdersville 15.93 3
20 Surrett, Isabelle Pickens 15.96 3
21 Scott, Keosha Pendelton 16.00 3
22 Galloway, Kerrigan Pickens 16.07 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holland, Kendra SEN 27.07 1 6
2 Hunter, Corah SEN 27.67 1 4
3 Campbell, Chyna SEN 28.24 2 3
4 Hickmon, Kalasha Pendelton 29.02 1 2
5 Johnson, Tekima Pendelton 29.30 1 1
6 Brown, Dreyona Pendelton 29.90 2
7 Smith, Phatassia SEN 30.37 2
8 Ross, Miriam Pickens 30.49 1
9 Cruell, Jalyn Powdersville 30.56 3
10 Carlson, Alicia Powdersville 30.91 1
11 Boyer, Katelyn Powdersville 32.10 2
12 Stahlsmith, Caroline Powdersville 32.31 3
13 Hadden, Titeyona Pendelton 32.56 3
14 Williams, Kayla Pendelton 32.72 2
15 Madden, Cara Powdersville 32.83 3
16 Smith, Kira Pendelton 32.87 3
17 Galloway, Kerrigan Pickens 34.23 1
Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holland, Kendra SEN 1:00.59 6
2 Hunter, Corah SEN 1:04.04 4
3 Loar, Michalela Pendelton 1:11.05 3
4 Paul, Rachel Pickens 1:12.05 2
5 Navarro, Lauren Powdersville 1:14.43 1
6 Hadden, Titeyona Pendelton 1:15.84
7 Davis, Tamara Pendelton 1:19.91
8 Smith, Kira Pendelton 1:20.04
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schaffer, Sophia Pendelton 2:49.90 6
2 Gambrell, Lydia Powdersville 3:04.50 4
3 Barber, Emily SEN 3:06.60 3
4 Morrow, Dakota SEN 3:07.40 2
5 Hamilton, Tiffany Pendelton 3:12.30 1
6 Dosher, Olivia Powdersville 3:18.40
7 Patel, Shaina SEN 3:19.50
8 Johnson, Emily Pendelton 3:29.40
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harrison, Madison Pendelton 14:00.80 6
2 Hamilton, Tara Pendelton 14:31.30 4
3 Morrow, Dakota SEN 14:40.30 3
4 Grant, Alana SEN 14:48.30 2
5 Elrod, Alexis Powdersville 14:59.10 1
6 Barber, Emily SEN 15:17.90
7 Littlejohn, Addie Pickens 15:22.40
8 Morrow, Emily SEN 16:17.30
9 Patel, Krishna SEN 16:30.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Campbell, Chyna SEN 16.15 1 6
2 Loar, Michalela Pendelton 18.44 1 4
3 Doud, Reagan SEN 18.99 2 3
4 Morris, Hailey SEN 19.32 1 2
5 Gilbert, Kierra SEN 19.61 2 1
6 Tarone, Becky Pickens 20.07 1
7 Hunter, Kaitlyn Pendelton 20.40 1
8 Eaves, Katherine Powdersville 20.67 1
9 Pittman, Kayla Pickens 20.97 1
10 Campbell, Jordan SEN 21.08 2
11 Richard, Jade Powdersville 21.74 1
12 Gaines, Makayla SEN 21.99 3
13 Surrett, Isabelle Pickens 22.36 2
14 Patterson, Mary Catherin Powdersville 22.43 2
15 Mackey, Shaqalia SEN 22.88 3
16 Newman, Mallorie Pickens 23.11 2
17 Whitmaire, Ariel Powdersville 23.13 2
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Doud, Reagan SEN 1:12.70 1 6
2 Gilbert, Kierra SEN 1:19.60 2 4
3 Tarone, Becky Pickens 1:21.39 1 3
4 Hamilton, Tara Pendelton 1:24.01 1 2
5 Eaves, Katherine Powdersville 1:28.09 1 1
6 Mackey, Shaqalia SEN 1:29.38 2
7 Patterson, Mary Catherin Powdersville 1:29.65 2
8 Newman, Mallorie Pickens 1:30.94 1
9 Richard, Jade Powdersville 1:31.53 3
10 Pittman, Kayla Pickens 1:31.79 2
11 Scott, Keosha Pendelton 1:31.86 2
12 Hunter, Kaitlyn Pendelton 1:33.56 1
13 Surrett, Isabelle Pickens 1:34.10 3
14 Campbell, Jordan SEN 1:34.69 3
15 Whitmaire, Ariel Powdersville 1:37.54 3
-- Gaines, Makayla SEN DQ 3
Girls 1600 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harrison, Madison Pendelton 6:15.60 6
2 Schaffer, Sophia Pendelton 6:16.10 4
3 Grant, Alana SEN 6:20.90 3
4 Willoughby, Ali Pendelton 6:35.90 2
5 Elrod, Alexis Powdersville 6:38.60 1
6 Barber, Emily SEN 6:40.50
7 McMahan, Brywn Pendelton 6:41.90
8 Hamilton, Tara Pendelton 6:52.80
9 Surrett, Isabelle Pickens 6:53.20
10 Pinedo, Naidelli Pickens 6:56.90
11 Falta, Lisa SEN 7:04.80
12 Pimlott, Hannah Pickens 7:06.20
13 Morrow, Emily SEN 7:08.50
14 Littlejohn, Addie Pickens 7:10.10
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Seneca 'A' 51.18 6
2 Pendelton 'A' 52.03 4
3 Powdersville 'A' 55.88 2
4 Pickens 'A' 58.40
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Seneca 'A' 4:34.20 6
2 Pendelton 'A' 4:46.90 4
3 Powdersville 'A' 5:02.80 2
4 Pickens 'A' 5:19.70
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pendelton 'A' 11:35.00 6
2 Seneca 'A' 11:50.00 4
3 Powdersville 'A' 12:08.00 2
4 Pickens 'A' 12:15.00
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Doud, Reagan SEN 4-10.00 6
2 Hunter, Kaitlyn Pendelton 4-08.00 4
3 Loar, Michalela Pendelton 4-06.00 3
4 Robinson, Raeneisha SEN 4-04.00 2
5 Gilbert, Kierra SEN J4-04.00 1
6 Lesile, Michaela Pickens 4-02.00
6 Boggs, Cierra SEN 4-02.00
-- Whitmaire, Ariel Powdersville NH
-- Dalton, Mattie Pickens NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holley, Anna SEN 6-06.00 6
2 Hawkins, Bailee SEN 6-00.00 4
3 Harris, Donna Powdersville 5-06.00 3
4 Bibb, Erin SEN J5-06.00 2
-- Raines, Alia SEN NH
-- Douglas, Kierra SEN NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Dreyona Pendelton 15-05.00 6
2 Holland, Majayla SEN 15-01.50 4
3 Boggs, Cierra SEN 14-06.50 3
4 Burgess, Alex Pendelton 14-05.00 2
5 Rooks, Ka'Shunyna Pendelton 13-11.00 1
6 Carlson, Alicia Powdersville 13-10.75
7 Lesile, Michaela Pickens 13-06.00
8 Dalton, Mattie Pickens 13-00.50
9 Molas, Violeta SEN 12-08.00
10 Robinson, Raeneisha SEN 12-07.00
11 Bayne, Emily Powdersville 12-03.00
12 Garrett, Anna-Marie Pickens 12-02.00
13 Richard, Jade Powdersville 12-01.50
14 Stewart, Jenni Pickens 11-06.00
15 Boyer, Katelyn Powdersville 11-05.75
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holland, Majayla SEN 35-06.50 6
2 Burgess, Alex Pendelton 34-04.00 4
3 Brown, Dreyona Pendelton 32-08.00 3
4 Rooks, Ka'Shunyna Pendelton 32-06.50 2
5 Boggs, Cierra SEN 32-03.50 1
6 Wagner, Samantha Pickens 30-06.00
7 Lesile, Michaela Pickens 30-05.00
8 Robinson, Raeneisha SEN 29-10.00
9 Morris, Hailey SEN 29-08.00
10 Molas, Violeta SEN 29-05.00
11 Dalton, Mattie Pickens 28-10.00
12 Garrett, Anna-Marie Pickens 28-04.00
13 Stewart, Jenni Pickens 27-02.00
14 Eaves, Katherine Powdersville 26-06.50
-- Dosher, Olivia Powdersville FOUL
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gibson, Camelia SEN 38-07.50 6
2 Holland, Majayla SEN 35-02.75 4
3 Holland, Carisma SEN 34-09.50 3
4 Jordan, Alex Powdersville 30-11.50 2
5 Christian, Azalea SEN 29-02.50 1
6 Brown, Tamara SEN 28-01.00
7 Moses, Tanisha Pendelton 28-00.75
8 Stewart, Jenni Pickens 25-07.25
9 Merideth, Kimberly Pendelton 24-02.75
10 Carlisle, Alexis Powdersville 23-11.50
11 Reilly, Jessi Powdersville 22-03.75
12 Turner, Lauren Powdersville 22-02.75
13 Rice, Ciara Pickens 21-00.75
14 Marsh, Knea Powdersville 21-00.50
15 Kenelly, Morgan Pendelton 20-06.25
16 Henderson, Tamia SEN 19-04.25
17 Liveright, Brittany Pendelton 18-11.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gibson, Camelia SEN 110-02 6
2 Holland, Carisma SEN 108-06.50 4
3 Holland, Majayla SEN 102-09 3
4 Thomas, Jessica Pickens 69-11 2
5 Henderson, Tamia SEN 67-02 1
6 Jordan, Alex Powdersville 67-01.50
7 Christian, Azalea SEN 65-11
8 Brown, Tamara SEN 64-09
9 Moses, Tanisha Pendelton 61-04
10 Stewart, Jenni Pickens 61-00
11 Merideth, Kimberly Pendelton 59-08.50
12 Reilly, Jessi Powdersville 57-04
13 Carlisle, Alexis Powdersville 55-02
14 Turner, Lauren Powdersville 53-00
15 Liveright, Brittany Pendelton 49-03.25
16 Marsh, Knea Powdersville 45-02.25
17 Kenelly, Morgan Pendelton 45-01.25
18 Rice, Ciara Pickens 40-04