Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
AC Flora | Columbia, SC | Registered | Results |
Academic Magnet | North Charleston, SC | Registered | Results |
Aiken | Aiken, SC | Registered | Results |
Ashley Ridge | Summerville, SC | Registered | Results |
Beaufort | Beaufort, SC | Registered | Results |
Ben Lippen | Columbia, SC | Registered | Results |
Bishop England | Charleston, SC | Registered | Results |
Bluffton | Bluffton, SC | Registered | Results |
Blythewood | Blythewood, SC | Registered | Results |
Boiling Springs | Boiling Springs, SC | Registered | Results |
Broome | Spartanburg, SC | Registered | Results |
Calhoun Academy | Saint Matthews, SC | Registered | Results |
Camden | Camden, SC | Registered | Results |
Cane Bay | Summerville, SC | Registered | Results |
Carolina Homeschool | Spartanburg, SC | Registered | Results |
Central | Pageland, SC | Registered | Results |
Chapin | Chapin, SC | Registered | Results |
Christ Church | Greenville, SC | Registered | Results |
Clover | Clover, SC | Registered | Results |
Colleton County | Walterboro, SC | Registered | Results |
Conway | Conway, SC | Registered | Results |
Cross | Cross, SC | Registered | Results |
Daniel | Central, SC | Registered | Results |
Darlington | Darlington, SC | Registered | Results |
Dorman | Spartanburg, SC | Registered | Results |
Dreher | Columbia, SC | Registered | Results |
Dutch Fork | Irmo, SC | Registered | Results |
Eastside | Taylors, SC | Registered | Results |
Emerald | Greenwood, SC | Registered | Results |
Florence Christian School | Florence, SC | Registered | Results |
Fort Dorchester | N. Charleston, SC | Registered | Results |
Fort Mill | Fort Mill, SC | Registered | Results |
Gilbert | Gilbert, SC | Registered | Results |
Goose Creek | Goose Creek, SC | Registered | Results |
Governor's School | Hartsville, SC | Registered | Results |
Greenville | Greenville, SC | Registered | Results |
Greenville Tech Charter | Greenville, SC | Registered | Results |
Greenwood | Greenwood, SC | Registered | Results |
Greer | Greer, SC | Registered | Results |
Greer Middle College Charter | Taylors, SC | Registered | Results |
Hanahan | Hanahan, SC | Registered | Results |
Heathwood Hall | Columbia, SC | Registered | Results |
Hillcrest | Simpsonville, SC | Registered | Results |
Hilton Head | Hilton Head Island, SC | Registered | Results |
Indian Land | Fort Mill, SC | Registered | Results |
Irmo | Irmo, SC | Registered | Results |
J.L. Mann | Greenville, SC | Registered | Results |
James F. Byrnes | Duncan, SC | Registered | Results |
James Island | James Island, SC | Registered | Results |
Landrum | Campobello, SC | Registered | Results |
Lexington | Lexington, SC | Registered | Results |
Liberty | Liberty, SC | Registered | Results |
Lugoff Elgin | Lugoff, SC | Registered | Results |
Mauldin | Mauldin, SC | Registered | Results |
Mid-Carolina | Prosperity, SC | Registered | Results |
Midland Valley | Graniteville, SC | Registered | Results |
Military Magnet Academy | North Charleston, SC | Registered | Results |
Ninety-Six | Ninety-Six, SC | Registered | Results |
Northwestern | Rock Hill, SC | Registered | Results |
PAC Panthers | Columbia, SC | Registered | Results |
Palmetto | Williamston, SC | Registered | Results |
Palmetto Scholars | North Charleston, SC | Registered | Results |
Pendleton | Pendleton, SC | Registered | Results |
Powdersville | Greenville, SC | Registered | Results |
Richland Northeast | Columbia, SC | Registered | Results |
Ridge View | Columbia, SC | Registered | Results |
River Bluff | Lexington, SC | Registered | Results |
Riverside | Greer, SC | Registered | Results |
Rock Hill | Rock Hill, SC | Registered | Results |
Seneca | Seneca, SC | Registered | Results |
Socastee | Myrtle Beach, SC | Registered | Results |
South Pointe | Rock Hill, SC | Registered | Results |
Southside | Greenville, SC | Registered | Results |
Spartanburg | Spartanburg, SC | Registered | Results |
Spartanburg Christian | Spartanburg, SC | Registered | Results |
Spartanburg Day School | Spartanburg, SC | Registered | Results |
Spring Valley | Columbia, SC | Registered | Results |
St. Andrews | , SC | Registered | Results |
St. James | Murrells Inlet, SC | Registered | Results |
St. Josephs | Greenville, SC | Registered | Results |
Stratford | Goose Creek, SC | Registered | Results |
Summerville | Summerville, SC | Registered | Results |
T.L. Hanna | Anderson, SC | Registered | Results |
Thomas Sumter | Rembert, SC | Registered | Results |
Travelers Rest | Travelers Rest, SC | Registered | Results |
Union County | Union, SC | Registered | Results |
Waccamaw | Pawleys Island, SC | Registered | Results |
Wade Hampton | Greenville, SC | Registered | Results |
Wade Hampton-Hampton | Varnville, SC | Registered | Results |
Wando | Mt. Pleasant, SC | Registered | Results |
Westwood | Blythewood, SC | Registered | Results |
Whale Branch Early College | Seabrook, SC | Registered | Results |
Wilson | Florence, SC | Registered | Results |
Wilson Hall | Sumter, SC | Registered | Results |
Woodland | Dorchester, SC | Registered | Results |
Woodmont | Piedmont, SC | Registered | Results |
Wren | Piedmont, SC | Registered | Results |
York Prep | Rock Hill, SC | Registered | Results |