RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Lexington High School, LHS Track
Region 5-5A Championship - 10/19/2016
Lexington High School, Lexington, SC
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Riley Stuart 11 River Bluff 19:54.54 1
2 Anna Jenkins 10 Dutch Fork 20:16.99 2
3 Lauren Devaney 7 Dutch Fork 20:17.27 3
4 Brianna Hartley 10 Dutch Fork 20:43.62 4
5 Sara Steger 12 Dutch Fork 20:47.46 5
6 Miranda Kirkley 10 Dutch Fork 20:50.80 6
7 Brogan Brown 12 Dutch Fork 20:53.78 7
8 Rachel Cousins 11 Lexington 21:01.44 8
9 Alexandra Niggemann 10 River Bluff 21:03.89 9
10 Ava Grace Fowler 8 Lexington 21:06.39 10
11 Mackenzie Yoder 10 Lexington 21:15.05 11
12 Courtney White 12 Lexington 21:22.59 12
13 Janie Reed 9 Lexington 21:26.06 13
14 Mary Beth Payne 11 Spring Valley 21:27.01 14
15 Mackenzie Meier 8 Dutch Fork 21:27.33 15
16 Gabbi Hart 10 River Bluff 21:30.10 16
17 Brawnwyn Koellner 11 White Knoll 21:31.20 17
18 Katie Weber 10 Irmo 21:35.32 18
19 Danielle Murrin 10 Spring Valley 21:53.26 19
20 Cassie Fabian 8 Lexington 22:31.70 20
21 Morgan Simmonds 11 Blythewood 22:33.04 21
22 Hayley Ipock 8 Lexington 22:35.79 22
23 Katie Winchester 7 River Bluff 22:42.53 23
24 Breanna Murrin 12 Spring Valley 22:51.38 24
25 Katy Hall 9 Irmo 22:57.65 25
25 Ansley Cordero 11 River Bluff 22:57.65 24
25 Abby Taylor 9 River Bluff 22:57.65 24
28 Aleah Wilson 12 Blythewood 23:19.28 28
29 Frankie Seeby 8 River Bluff 23:22.18 29
30 Claudia Cannon 12 Blythewood 23:41.26 30
31 Mariah Simmons 11 White Knoll 23:50.10 31
32 Khasmine Harris 11 Spring Valley 24:00.78 32
33 Hanamei Shao 12 Spring Valley 24:03.42 33
34 Haley Cole 8 White Knoll 24:03.58 34
35 Ellen Sullivan 12 Blythewood 24:21.06 35
36 Virginia Boone 12 Blythewood 24:31.10 36
37 Erica Corder 11 Blythewood 24:33.44 37
38 Amena Ogbonna 11 Spring Valley 24:41.17 38
39 Joey Palmquist 11 Irmo 24:43.54 39
40 Emerson Turner 11 Blythewood 24:49.28 40
41 Leyla Ziolkowski 10 Irmo 24:50.83 41
42 Grace Robinette 9 White Knoll 24:59.51 42
43 Hannah Talbert 9 White Knoll 25:22.95 43
44 Hannah Davis 7 Irmo 25:37.78 44
45 Paige Waters 10 Spring Valley 25:42.82 45
46 Allie Clemens 9 White Knoll 25:43.51 46
47 Jessica King 7 Irmo 25:43.70 47
48 Carina Burdick 7 Irmo 25:44.02 48
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Dutch Fork 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 15
Total Time: 1:42:57 Average: 20:35.23 1-5 Split: 34
2 Lexington 54 8 10 11 12 13 20 22
Total Time: 1:46:12 Average: 21:14.31 1-5 Split: 25
3 River Bluff 73 1 9 16 23 24 24 29
Total Time: 1:48:09 Average: 21:37.75 1-5 Split: 3:04
4 Spring Valley 122 14 19 24 32 33 38 45
Total Time: 1:54:16 Average: 22:51.17 1-5 Split: 2:37
5 Blythewood 150 21 28 30 35 36 37 40
Total Time: 1:58:26 Average: 23:41.15 1-5 Split: 1:59
6 White Knoll 167 17 31 34 42 43 46 -
Total Time: 1:59:48 Average: 23:57.47 1-5 Split: 3:52
7 Irmo 167 18 25 39 41 44 47 48
Total Time: 1:59:46 Average: 23:57.03 1-5 Split: 4:03