Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
AC Flora Columbia, SC Registered Results
Academic Magnet North Charleston, SC Registered Results
Aiken Aiken, SC Registered Results
Airport West Columbia, SC Registered Results
Ashley Ridge Summerville, SC Registered Results
Batesburg-Leesville Batesburg-Leesville, SC Registered Results
Battery Creek Beaufort, SC Registered Results
Ben Lippen Columbia, SC Registered Results
Berea Greenville, SC Registered Results
Bishop England Charleston, SC Registered Results
Blue Ridge Greer, SC Registered Results
Blythewood Blythewood, SC Registered Results
Buford Lancaster, SC Registered Results
Byrnes Duncan, SC Registered Results
Camden Camden, SC Registered Results
Carolina Homeschool Spartanburg, SC Registered Results
Chapin Chapin, SC Registered Results
Chesnee Chesnee, SC Registered Results
Chesterfield Chesterfield, SC Registered Results
Columbia Columbia, SC Registered Results
Daniel Central, SC Registered Results
Darlington Darlington, SC Registered Results
Dorman Spartanburg, SC Registered Results
Dreher Columbia, SC Registered Results
Dutch Fork Irmo, SC Registered Results
Easley Easley, SC Registered Results
East Clarendon Turbeville, SC Registered Results
Eastside Taylors, SC Registered Results
Emerald Greenwood, SC Registered Results
Fairfield Central Winnsboro, SC Registered Results
Fort Mill Fort Mill, SC Registered Results
Greenville Greenville, SC Registered Results
Greenwood Greenwood, SC Registered Results
Greer Greer, SC Registered Results
Heathwood Hall Columbia, SC Registered Results
Hillcrest Simpsonville, SC Registered Results
Irmo Irmo, SC Registered Results
J.L. Mann Greenville, SC Registered Results
James Island James Island, SC Registered Results
Keenan Columbia, SC Registered Results
Lexington Lexington, SC Registered Results
Lower Richland Hopkins, SC Registered Results
Lugoff Elgin Lugoff, SC Registered Results
Mauldin Mauldin, SC Registered Results
May River Bluffton, SC Registered Results
Nation Ford Fort Mill, SC Registered Results
Newberry Academy Newberry, SC Registered Results
Ninety-Six Ninety-Six, SC Registered Results
North Myrtle Beach Little River, SC Registered Results
Northwestern Rock Hill, SC Registered Results
Pickens Pickens, SC Registered Results
Porter Gaud Charleston, SC Registered Results
Richland Northeast Columbia, SC Registered Results
Richland One Middle College Columbia, SC Registered Results
Ridge View Columbia, SC Registered Results
River Bluff Lexington, SC Registered Results
Riverside Greer, SC Registered Results
Scott's Branch Summerton, SC Registered Results
Seneca Seneca, SC Registered Results
Socastee Myrtle Beach, SC Registered Results
South Pointe Rock Hill, SC Registered Results
Southside Christian Simpsonville, SC Registered Results
Spring Valley Columbia, SC Registered Results
St. Josephs Greenville, SC Registered Results
Summerville Summerville, SC Registered Results
Sumter Sumter, SC Registered Results
T.L. Hanna Anderson, SC Registered Results
Travelers Rest Travelers Rest, SC Registered Results
Wade Hampton Greenville, SC Registered Results
Wando Mt. Pleasant, SC Registered Results
West Ashley Charleston, SC Registered Results
Westside Anderson, SC Registered Results
Westwood Blythewood, SC Registered Results
White Knoll Lexington, SC Registered Results
Woodland Dorchester, SC Registered Results
York York, SC Registered Results