Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Tariq Pendleton 11.65 11.85 1 5
2 Young, Trey Pendleton 12.21 12.06 1 3
3 Taylor, William Walhalla 12.38 12.26 1 1
4 Overfelt, Jason Walhalla 13.20 12.37 2
5 Cochran, Mason Walhalla 12.48 12.44 1
6 Walker, Jaylon Pendleton 12.15 12.48 1
7 Williams, Jaden Walhalla 13.01 12.58 2
7 Gray, Tucker Pendleton 12.50 12.58 1
9 Mitchell, Paul Pendleton 13.79 13.05 2
10 Lewis, Weston Walhalla 13.97 13.55 2
11 Trussell, Kyle Walhalla 13.96 13.74 2
12 Guidera, Will Walhalla 13.83 13.80 2
13 Crawford, Tristan Walhalla 14.31 13.92 2
14 Green, Zaine Pendleton 11.89 32.84 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Tariq Pendleton 23.96 24.50 1 5
2 Massey, Adrian Walhalla 24.86 25.41 1 3
3 Robinson, Dion Pendleton 25.92 25.57 1 1
4 Young, Trey Pendleton 25.31 25.67 1
5 Overfelt, Jason Walhalla 26.20 26.26 1
6 Taylor, William Walhalla 25.88 26.51 1
7 Williams, Jaden Walhalla 27.84 26.70 2
8 Guidera, Will Walhalla 28.40 27.17 2
9 Banks, Joseph Pendleton 28.25 28.19 2
10 Osbey, Devin Pendleton 28.24 28.33 2
11 Mitchell, Paul Pendleton 28.95 28.50 2
12 Klement, Evan Walhalla 29.54 28.75 2
13 Lewis, Weston Walhalla 29.54 29.81 2
-- Green, Zaine Pendleton 24.74 NT 1
-- Cochran, Mason Walhalla 26.54 NT 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Espinosa, Brandon Walhalla 51.76 57.22 1 5
2 Overfelt, Jason Walhalla 57.67 1:00.02 1 3
3 Green, Zaine Pendleton 56.94 1:03.99 1 1
4 Trussell, Kyle Walhalla 1:05.44 1:04.35 2
5 Davis, Tamyus Pendleton 1:00.64 1:06.37 1
6 Spado, Braxton Pendleton 1:02.51 1:06.68 1
7 Amader, Gary Walhalla 1:05.14 1:07.30 2
8 Jackson-Ramsey, Jakhari Pendleton 1:06.91 1:07.32 2
9 Osbey, Devin Pendleton 1:08.70 1:08.19 2
10 Klement, Evan Walhalla 1:05.35 1:10.00 2
-- Robinson, Dion Pendleton 57.54 NT 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zacharczyk, Josh Walhalla 2:16.97 5
2 Davis, Tamajea Pendleton 2:30.88 3
3 Roper, Cole Walhalla 2:31.09 1
4 Wilson, Shawn Pendleton 2:45.24
5 Davis, Tamyus Pendleton 2:46.04
6 Greenway, Nick Pendleton 2:46.28
7 Kolb, Matthew Pendleton 2:47.92
8 Houtzer, Michael Walhalla 2:52.69
9 Mayer, Quint Walhalla 2:58.23
10 Greenway, Jack Pendleton 3:01.56
11 Arflin, Avery Pendleton 3:04.19
12 Holden, Hunter Walhalla 3:26.96
-- Nix, Thomas Walhalla NT
-- Jackson-Ramsey, Jakhari Pendleton NT
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hopkins, Jon Walhalla 4:58.39 5:09.08 5
2 Akridge, Josiah Walhalla 5:01.40 5:10.70 3
3 Zacharczyk, Josh Walhalla 4:58.10 5:16.78 1
4 Dickson, Dane Pendleton 5:10.50 5:28.73
5 Roper, Cole Walhalla 5:42.74 5:34.62
6 Parris, Randy Walhalla 5:24.00 5:40.55
7 Frock, Casey Pendleton 5:35.70 5:47.12
8 Nash, Ryan Pendleton 5:28.40 5:52.96
9 Todd, Sam Pendleton 5:49.70 5:59.22
10 Houtzer, Michael Walhalla 6:04.40 6:15.11
11 Mayer, Quint Walhalla 5:58.60 6:21.64
12 Volrath, Stone Pendleton 6:32.50 6:47.95
13 Holden, Hunter Walhalla 6:40.10 6:53.52
14 Greenway, Jack Pendleton 6:14.30 6:55.95
-- Greenway, Nick Pendleton 5:58.90 NT
-- Kolb, Matthew Pendleton 6:10.90 NT
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hopkins, Jon Walhalla 10:58.12 10:47.00 1 5
2 Holcombe, Jacob Walhalla 10:38.90 10:51.00 1 3
3 Akridge, Josiah Walhalla 11:06.05 11:18.00 1 1
4 Dickson, Dane Pendleton 11:02.10 11:41.00 1
5 Parris, Randy Walhalla 11:33.96 12:12.00 1
6 Nash, Ryan Pendleton 11:49.20 12:25.00 2
7 Todd, Sam Pendleton 12:32.80 13:27.00 2
8 Frock, Casey Pendleton 12:00.90 13:46.00 2
-- Buckner, Isaac Walhalla 11:18.73 NT 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lee, Cameron Walhalla 18.15 18.57 5
2 Abaunza, Alex Pendleton 18.94 19.08 3
3 Gagnon, Chase Walhalla 19.34 19.53 1
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holcombe, Jacob Walhalla 1:03.07 1:08.38 5
2 Lee, Cameron Walhalla 1:05.39 1:10.06 3
3 Abaunza, Alex Pendleton 1:08.20 1:12.19 1
4 Banks, Joseph Pendleton 1:14.27 1:15.98
5 Gagnon, Chase Walhalla 58.71 1:16.89
-- Houtzer, Michael Walhalla 1:30.54 NT
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pendleton 'A' 45.57 46.76 5
2 Walhalla 'A' 46.59 48.44
1) Cochran, Mason 2) Espinosa, Brandon
3) Lee, Cameron 4) Massey, Adrian
3 Pendleton 'B' 45.57 51.06
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pendleton 'A' 3:42.57 4:03.11 5
2 Walhalla 'A' 4:13.55
3 Pendleton 'B' 3:42.57 4:15.80
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walhalla 'A' 8:55.72 9:31.53 5
1) Akridge, Josiah 2) Holcombe, Jacob
3) Hopkins, Jon 4) Zacharczyk, Josh
2 Pendleton 'A' 9:37.58 10:27.08
3 Pendleton 'B' 9:37.58 11:45.54
-- Walhalla 'B' 8:55.72 NT
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whittle, Chandler Walhalla 6-02.00 5-10.00 5
2 Mattison, Sidney Pendleton 5-08.00 5-08.00 3
3 Hightower, Nicholas Walhalla 5-08.00 J5-06.00 1
4 Cox, Alex Walhalla 5-04.00 J5-06.00
5 Smith, Tristan Walhalla 5-02.00 5-04.00
6 Crosby, Jeremy Pendleton 5-06.00 J5-04.00
-- Alcumbrack, Jacob Pendleton 5-04.00 NH
-- Stevens, Luke Walhalla 5-00.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holcombe, Jacob Walhalla 11-06.00 5
2 Guidera, Will Walhalla 7-00.00 2
2 Klement, Evan Walhalla 7-00.00 2
4 Raab, Brock Walhalla 6-00.00
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whittle, Chandler Walhalla 21-00.00 19-09.50 5
2 Mattison, Sidney Pendleton 18-03.00 18-03.00 3
3 Blakeley, Jamal Pendleton 20-05.00 18-02.00 1
4 Crosby, Jeremy Pendleton 19-08.00 17-05.00
5 Alcumbrack, Jacob Pendleton 17-10.75 16-09.50
6 McDowell, Tyrell Pendleton 19-03.50 16-09.00
7 Roper, Cole Walhalla 14-06.00 14-01.00
8 Westmoreland, Andrew Walhalla 14-10.00 13-04.00
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, D'Andre Pendleton 41-10.00 37-10.00 5
2 Crosby, Jeremy Pendleton 39-07.00 36-10.00 3
3 Alcumbrack, Jacob Pendleton 37-03.00 35-04.00 1
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hightower, Nicholas Walhalla 35-06.50 5
2 Gambrell, Saveon Pendleton 32-11.50 3
3 Grant, Jadan Walhalla 32-07.00 1
4 Martin, Markee Pendleton 31-11.00
5 Hopkins, Nevan Walhalla 31-03.00
6 Stuettgen, Tanner Pendleton 31-01.00
7 Stevens, Luke Walhalla 30-05.00
8 Massey, Hunter Walhalla 30-01.50
9 Heaton, Andrew Walhalla 29-07.00
10 Sumney, Elijah Pendleton 27-04.50
11 Mann, Micah Walhalla 26-10.00
12 Grant, Austin Walhalla 26-06.00
13 McGaha, Chayse Walhalla 26-03.00
14 Jackson, Spencer Pendleton 23-09.00
15 Thrift, Caleb Walhalla 22-11.00
16 Sumney, Zach Pendleton 21-06.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hightower, Nicholas Walhalla 109-08 5
2 Gambrell, Saveon Pendleton 107-05 3
3 Stuettgen, Tanner Pendleton 101-08 1
4 Hopkins, Nevan Walhalla 87-10
5 Massey, Hunter Walhalla 84-10
6 Heaton, Andrew Walhalla 81-05
7 Martin, Markee Pendleton 80-01
8 Stevens, Luke Walhalla 78-09
9 Sumney, Elijah Pendleton 78-08
10 Grant, Jadan Walhalla 68-10
11 McGaha, Chayse Walhalla 68-02
12 Jackson, Spencer Pendleton 59-00
13 Thrift, Caleb Walhalla 56-06
14 Sumney, Zach Pendleton 51-05
15 Mann, Micah Walhalla 46-06