Girls 5K 1A

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               SCISA Cross Country State Championship - 10/28/2017               
                                 Heathwood Hall                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Langehans, Mills           9 Holy Trinity          20:20.55    1             
  2 Quarles, Blair            10 Laurens Academy       22:57.05    2             
  3 Agudzi-Addo, Lizzy         4 Covenant Christian    23:01.55                  
  4 Lakemacher, Faith          8 James Island          23:23.26    3             
  5 Kalady, Maeve              9 Beaufort Academy      23:35.33                  
  6 Moore, Ruthie             11 Laurens Academy       23:44.57    4             
  7 Hipple, Izzy               8 Holy Trinity          24:09.19    5             
  8 Boudreaux, Elizabeth       8 Community Ch          24:45.19                  
  9 Brunson, Virginia          6 Holy Trinity          25:12.71    6             
 10 Jewell, Chloe              7 Thomas Hart Academy   25:14.59                  
 11 White, Megan               8 James Island          25:20.99    7             
 12 Pace, Anikka               8 James Island          25:31.27    8             
 13 Nofzz, Audrey              9 Laurens Academy       25:41.65    9             
 14 Kerber, Julia             11 Laurens Academy       25:54.10   10             
 15 Thomas, Kristina          12 Wardlaw Academy       26:11.39                  
 16 Lakemacher, Joy            7 James Island          26:38.41   11             
 17 Carte, Bella               7 Holy Trinity          26:51.58   12             
 18 Solomons, Eliza            8 Holy Trinity          26:53.81   13             
 19 Reedy, Hannah              9 Holy Trinity          27:14.80   14             
 20 Barrett, Sophie            7 Covenant Christian    27:32.20                  
 21 Kerber, Penelope           8 Laurens Academy       27:41.56   15             
 22 Walker, Victoria           9 Conway Chris          27:47.01                  
 23 Gibbons, Hannah           11 Richard Winn          27:58.34                  
 24 Patterson, Caroline        8 Beaufort Academy      28:40.80                  
 25 Shoemaker, Bailee          7 St John's Ch          28:40.80                  
 26 Lewis, Alyssa              9 Beaufort Academy      28:43.62                  
 27 Coddington, Ivy            8 Laurens Academy       28:56.84   16             
 28 Marlett, Morgan           11 Laurens Academy       29:27.11   17             
 29 Fisher, Lexi               9 Conway Chris          29:43.25                  
 30 Dinkins, Emma Grace       -- Beaufort Academy      29:51.25                  
 31 Carte, Abby                9 Holy Trinity          30:09.35   18             
 32 Daniel, Cadence            7 James Island          30:19.44   19             
 33 Keskula, Ann               7 St John's Ch          34:01.75                  
 34 Tummond, Alena             9 Covenant Christian    36:26.45                  
 35 Hawkins, Lily              7 Richard Winn          37:30.47                  
 36 Harrison, Ella Grace       6 Richard Winn          40:20.54                  
 37 Black, Hannah              7 Covenant Christian    46:24.83                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Trinity Classical A     37    1    5    6   12   13                    
      Total Time:  2:03:27.84                                                    
         Average:    24:41.57                                                    
   2 Laurens Academy A            40    2    4    9   10   15                    
      Total Time:  2:05:58.93                                                    
         Average:    25:11.79                                                    
   3 James Island Christian       48    3    7    8   11   19                    
      Total Time:  2:11:13.37                                                    
         Average:    26:14.68