Lugoff Elgin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:13.83 | Julie Hunter | 132nd | Finals H1 | Girls 800 | |
3:16.67 | Sarah Quinlan | 133rd | Finals H1 | Girls 800 | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:46.81 | SB | Olivia Robertson | 116th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity |
6:57.40 | SB | Diana Gleaton | 122nd | Finals H1 | Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:47.16 | Olivia Robertson | 96th | Finals H1 | Girls 3200 | |
15:24.73 | Diana Gleaton | 98th | Finals H1 | Girls 3200 | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.37 | Jazmin Foster | 71st | Prelims H1 | Girls 100m Hurdle Prelims | |
19.57 | SB | Jamia Bracey | 74th | Prelims H1 | Girls 100m Hurdle Prelims |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:25.19 | Olivia Robertson | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls 400mH | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.67 | Relay Team | 46th | Finals H1 | Girls 4x100 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:45.96 | SB | Relay Team | 44th | Finals H1 | Girls 4x800 |
Long Jump | |||||
3.63m | Madison Benton | 85th | Finals H1 | Girls Long Jump | |
3.52m | SB | Kylan Corbnett | 86th | Finals H1 | Girls Long Jump |
Discus | |||||
28.24m | SB | Alexis Jackson | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls Discus |
18.75m | Erin Hollis | 69th | Finals H1 | Girls Discus | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.59m | Alexis Jackson | 72nd | Finals H6 | Girls Shot Put | |
6.76m | Niaja Jackson | 78th | Finals H6 | Girls Shot Put | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.51 | SB | Gatlin Lawson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys 100m Dash Finals |
10.65 | Gatlin Lawson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Boys 100m Dash Prelims | |
11.77 | Randall Brown | 115th | Prelims H1 | Boys 100m Dash Prelims | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.83 | Gatlin Lawson | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys 200m Finals | |
21.97 | Gatlin Lawson | 11th | Prelims H1 | Boys 200m Prelims | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.02 | Joshua Miller | 6th | Finals H5 | Boys 400m Dash | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.24 | Lee Evans | 143rd | Finals H1 | Boys 800 | |
2:21.72 | SB | Jefferson Allen | 162nd | Finals H1 | Boys 800 |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:19.10 | SB | Jeremy Campbell | 147th | Finals H1 | Boys 1 Mile Varsity |
5:35.09 | SB | Curtis Farlett | 154th | Finals H1 | Boys 1 Mile Varsity |
6:02.29 | SB | Wade Mcintyre | 90th | Finals H1 | Boys JV Mile |
6:12.01 | SB | Manning Frye | 93rd | Finals H1 | Boys JV Mile |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:57.53 | Jeremy Campbell | 123rd | Finals H1 | Boys 3200 | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.58 | Johnny Johnson | 54th | Prelims H1 | Boys 110 Hurdle Prelims | |
19.47 | Vincent Allen | 65th | Prelims H1 | Boys 110 Hurdle Prelims | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.43 | Johnny Johnson | 55th | Finals H2 | Boys 400mH | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.05 | Relay Team | 27th | Finals H3 | Boys 4x100 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.27 | Relay Team | 31st | Finals H2 | Boys 4x400 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:36.64 | Relay Team | 54th | Finals H1 | Boys 4x800 | |
Discus | |||||
23.7m | Cameron Kean | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Discus | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.63m | Kevin Bowie | 85th | Finals H1 | Boys Shot Put |