Complete Results

Rcsd1HighSchool - 4/17/2018                          
                                   4/17/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 AC Flora  'A'                                      11:02.97  
     1) Williams, Debrielle             2) Davis, Sarah                   
     3) Richter, Pippa                  4) Twine, Hannah                  
     5) Glover, Kailyn                  6) Wilkerson, Rose                
  2 Dreher  'A'                                        11:11.95  
     1) Jenkins, Sidney                 2) Mack, Jaida                    
     3) Stricklin, Elizabeth Grace      4) Shaw, Elizabeth                
     5) Parker, Sarah                   6) Sophocleous, Anna              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 AC Flora  'A'                                       8:48.59  
     1) Reagle, Ian                     2) Jeffers, Tyler                 
     3) Mitchell, Colin                 4) Sauls, Colin                   
     5) Wong-Singley, Jalil             6) Kelly, John                    
  2 Dreher  'A'                                         9:15.12  
     1) Stone, Joey                     2) Clawson, Ian                   
     3) Shannon, Matt                   4) Binion, Levante                
     5) Kolowith, Sam                   6) Pearson, Marquel               
  3 Eau Claire  'A'                                     9:22.11  
     1) Cain, Bryant                    2) Johnson, Elijah                
     3) Landrine, Nicholas              4) Smith, Laqwell                 
  4 Columbia  'A'                                       9:27.91  
     1) Riley, Standish                 2) Taylor, Ladarius               
     3) Mcclary, Jaylen                 4) Ashley, Alex                   
     5) Broadnax, Johran                6) Harrison, Kyree                
  5 Keenan  'A'                                        10:00.06  
     1) George, damion                  2) Rich, Ronald                   
     3) Carter, Malcolm                 4) Glenn, Ryan                    
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 AC Flora  'A'                                         49.71  
     1) Williams, Debrielle             2) Smiling, JoAnn                 
     3) Croffie, Kaitlyn                4) Tisdale, Ariyana               
  2 Lower Richland  'A'                                   51.53  
     1) Moore, Zaria                    2) Wallace, Michelle              
     3) Reese, Kamille                  4) Sumter, Kelsey                 
     5) Sampson, Lashonda               6) Gamble, Jada                   
  3 Dreher  'A'                                           53.63  
     1) Huggins, Destiny                2) McFadden, Mariya               
     3) Williams, Nyjala                4) Quattlebaum, Jazmyn            
     5) Rikerson, Iyona                 6) Scipio, Yasmine                
  4 Columbia  'A'                                         56.13  
     1) Moultrie, Zykeria               2) Brown, Ymani                   
     3) Stewart, Destinee               4) Jones, Mohogany                
     5) Green, Kyria                    6)                                
 -- Keenan  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) McDaniel, Logan                 2) Davis, Aylesia                 
     3) Garner, Lauren                  4) Sims, Shyterria                
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dreher  'A'                                           43.09  
     1) Clarke, Trenton                 2) Jenkins, Alex                  
     3) Brown, Rashard                  4) Patterson, Jacory              
     5) Edmounds, Barry                 6) Foy, Jordan                    
  2 Keenan  'A'                                           43.59  
     1) Livingston, Tyski               2) Reed, Chris                    
     3) Rembert-Jett, Waddell           4) Raysor, Vernon                 
  3 Lower Richland  'A'                                   43.79  
     1) Jackson, Benjamin               2) Graves, Tyler                  
     3) Hutchins, Braxton               4) Stewart, Palmer                
     5) Harris, Je'von                  6) Webb, Dayvon                   
  4 AC Flora  'A'                                         44.15  
     1) Wilson, Jaquarious              2) Smiling, Jared                 
     3) Dias, Carl                      4) Eaddy, Marcus                  
     5) Riley, Quincy                   6)                                
  5 Columbia  'A'                                         45.14  
     1) Miller, Nathaniel               2) Squire, Treshon                
     3) Broadnax, Jaylin                4) Mcclary, Jaylen                
     5) Broadnax, Johran                6)                                
  6 C.A. Johnson  'A'                                     46.31  
     1) Anderson, Kelvin                2) Byrd, Kayson                   
     3) Belton, Dalante                 4) McKenzie, Leroy                
     5) Dalie, Elijah                   6)                                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moultrie, Zykeria            Columbia                 19.71  
  2 Davenport, Nya               Keenan                   20.19  
  3 Thomas, Isha                 Keenan                   21.04  
  4 Wilkerson, Rose              AC Flora                 21.11  
  5 Muldrow, Cassie              Richland One             24.30  
Section  2  
  1 Gordon, Lauren               Keenan                   17.68  
  2 Whetstone, Nadia             AC Flora                 17.95  
  3 Gamble, Jada                 Lower Richla             18.42  
  4 Brown, Ymani                 Columbia                 18.87  
  5 Moore, Zaria                 Lower Richla             19.05  
  6 Croffie, Kaitlyn             AC Flora                 20.45  
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brown, Maliq                 AC Flora                 19.12  
  2 Jones, Cameron               Columbia                 19.47  
  3 Lewis, Gerald                Keenan                   20.16  
  4 Shuler, Jack                 Dreher                   20.42  
Section  2  
  1 Streater, Marc               AC Flora                 17.86  
  2 George, damion               Keenan                   18.00  
  3 Dash, Dashawn                AC Flora                 18.93  
  4 Jones, Richard               Columbia                 19.53  
  5 Knight, Adrian               Columbia                 19.81  
Section  3  
  1 Graves, Tyler                Lower Richla             14.82  
  2 Gambrell, Dominique          Lower Richla             16.46  
  3 Webb, Dayvon                 Lower Richla             17.09  
  4 Carter, Malcolm              Keenan                   17.49  
  5 Dorsey, Rico                 Columbia                 17.77  
  6 Gambrell, Kristopher         Lower Richla             18.46  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sims, Shyterria              Keenan                   13.66  
  2 Torries, Nirubi              Eau Claire               13.67  
  3 Davenport, Nya               Keenan                   13.74  
  4 Stewart, Destinee            Columbia                 14.67  
  5 Williams, Akia               C.A. Johnson             15.24  
Section  2  
  1 Davis, Aylesia               Keenan                   13.52  
  2 Huggins, Destiny             Dreher                   13.54  
  3 Sampson, Lashonda            Lower Richla             13.56  
  4 Delgado, Jerry               AC Flora                 14.06  
  5 Moultrie, Zykeria            Columbia                 14.26  
  6 Jones, Mohogany              Columbia                 14.36  
Section  3  
  1 Belton, Kiara                Richland One             12.07  
  2 Sumter, Kelsey               Lower Richla             12.47  
  3 Wallace, Michelle            Lower Richla             12.62  
  4 Tisdale, Ariyana             AC Flora                 12.72  
  5 Croffie, Kaitlyn             AC Flora                 12.80  
  6 Frazier, Antanja             Dreher                   12.82  
  7 Smiling, JoAnn               AC Flora                 12.95  
  8 Reese, Kamille               Lower Richla             13.53  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 White, Josh                  Keenan                   11.69  
  2 Weaver, Darren               Richland One             11.87  
  3 Harris, Taylor               Richland One             11.92  
  4 Ashford, Brooks              Richland One             12.34  
  5 Dalie, Elijah                C.A. Johnson             12.94  
Section  2  
  1 Broadnax, Jaylin             Columbia                 11.55  
  2 Robinson, Elijah             Richland One             11.73  
  3 Byrd, Kayson                 C.A. Johnson             11.95  
  4 McKenzie, Leroy              C.A. Johnson             12.20  
  5 Brown, Shah                  C.A. Johnson             12.50  
Section  3  
  1 Smiling, Jared               AC Flora                 11.19  
  2 Stewart, Palmer              Lower Richla             11.42  
  3 Squire, Treshon              Columbia                 11.47  
  4 Smalls, Thomas               Keenan                   11.49  
  5 Foy, Jordan                  Dreher                   11.59  
  6 Jenkins, Alex                Dreher                   11.64  
  7 Hutchins, Braxton            Lower Richla             11.66  
 -- Raysor, Vernon               Keenan                     DNF  
Section  4  
  1 Riley, Quincy                AC Flora                 10.89  
  2 Rembert-Jett, Waddell        Keenan                   10.90  
  3 Clarke, Trenton              Dreher                   11.09  
  4 Jackson, Benjamin            Lower Richla             11.10  
  5 Eaddy, Marcus                AC Flora                 11.87  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Allden, Kathleen             Dreher                 5:28.82  
  2 Mathis, Kalie                Dreher                 5:30.94  
  3 Jenkins, Sidney              Dreher                 6:04.79  
  4 Davis, Sarah                 AC Flora               6:59.13  
  5 Stricklin, Grace Ann         Dreher                 7:15.12  
  6 Stuart, Caroline             AC Flora               7:20.41  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finger, Daniel               AC Flora               4:55.18  
  2 Eargle, Micah                AC Flora               5:00.97  
  3 Stone, Joey                  Dreher                 5:01.72  
  4 Mitchell, Colin              AC Flora               5:06.91  
  5 Davis, James                 AC Flora               5:08.06  
  6 Burkett, Porter              Dreher                 5:23.69  
  7 Walden, Luke                 Dreher                 5:30.83  
  8 Matthews, Michael            Columbia               6:00.66  
  9 Frazier, Jacory              Richland One           6:08.07  
 10 Golson, Kareem               C.A. Johnson           6:10.27  
 11 Evans, Emante                Keenan                 7:03.67  
 12 Goodwin, Davon               Keenan                 7:04.74  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quattlebaum, Jazmyn          Dreher                 1:11.40  
  2 Torries, Nirubi              Eau Claire             1:17.40  
  3 Ranger, Mariah               Columbia               1:19.47  
  4 Daniels, Makayla             Columbia               1:29.82  
Section  2  
  1 Gantt, Lauren                Dreher                 1:08.59  
  2 Leegett, D'Aysia             Keenan                 1:11.74  
  3 Williams, Shadaisha          C.A. Johnson           1:12.51  
  4 Moore, Yakira                Lower Richla           1:14.41  
Section  3  
  1 Patterson, Evelyn            AC Flora               1:08.81  
  2 French, Damara               AC Flora               1:09.89  
  3 Garner, Lauren               Keenan                 1:12.98  
  4 Commander, Taylor            Lower Richla           1:17.45  
Section  4  
  1 Williams, Debrielle          AC Flora               1:00.71  
  2 Frazier, Antanja             Dreher                 1:04.51  
  3 Smith, Hailey                Dreher                 1:04.80  
  4 Davis, Sarah                 AC Flora               1:07.73  
  5 Adams, Lauren                Lower Richla           1:08.27  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Smith, Laqwell               Eau Claire               55.25  
  2 Burgess, Katari              Richland One             58.42  
  3 Newton, Siah                 Richland One           1:02.64  
  4 Holman, Lyndon               Columbia               1:04.48  
  5 Tillman, Tarik               Richland One           1:07.85  
  6 Evans, Emante                Keenan                 1:08.95  
Section  2  
  1 White, Josh                  Keenan                   54.58  
  2 Pearson, Marquel             Dreher                   59.01  
  3 Jenkins, Alex                Dreher                   59.20  
  4 Harris, Je'von               Lower Richla             59.70  
  5 Brown, Shah                  C.A. Johnson           1:00.43  
  6 Anderson, DeVontaye          Eau Claire             1:00.55  
  7 Kelly, Tyshawn               Columbia               1:04.12  
Section  3  
  1 Hutchins, Braxton            Lower Richla             56.13  
  2 Belton, Dalante              C.A. Johnson             56.51  
  3 Byrd, Kayson                 C.A. Johnson             56.69  
  4 Shannon, Matt                Dreher                   57.36  
  5 Glenn, Ryan                  Keenan                   58.01  
  6 Chinn, Msonti                C.A. Johnson           1:01.92  
Section  4  
  1 Patterson, Jacory            Dreher                   49.36  
  2 Jeffers, Tyler               AC Flora                 50.36  
  3 Broadnax, Johran             Columbia                 50.78  
  4 Reagle, Ian                  AC Flora                 51.62  
  5 Miller, Nathaniel            Columbia                 53.10  
  6 Hillard, Mason               AC Flora                 55.57  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Scipio, Yasmine              Dreher                 1:16.32  
  2 Wilkerson, Rose              AC Flora               1:19.21  
  3 Thomas, Isha                 Keenan                 1:28.07  
  4 Allen, Jassmyn               AC Flora               1:37.44  
Section  2  
  1 Gordon, Lauren               Keenan                 1:06.03  
  2 Gamble, Jada                 Lower Richla           1:16.49  
  3 Blair, Mackenzie             AC Flora               1:18.51  
  4 Brown, Ymani                 Columbia               1:21.79  
  5 Whetstone, Nadia             AC Flora               1:24.71  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Knight, Adrian               Columbia               1:07.65  
  2 Lewis, Gerald                Keenan                 1:12.65  
  3 Jones, Cameron               Columbia               1:14.25  
  4 Hammond, Jalen               AC Flora               1:20.12  
Section  2  
  1 Graves, Tyler                Lower Richla             57.53  
  2 Streater, Marc               AC Flora               1:02.42  
  3 Gambrell, Kristopher         Lower Richla           1:04.52  
  4 George, damion               Keenan                 1:05.52  
  5 Webb, Dayvon                 Lower Richla           1:08.29  
  6 Gambrell, Dominique          Lower Richla           1:09.94  
  7 Dorsey, Rico                 Columbia               1:14.15  
  8 Jones, Richard               Columbia               1:14.40  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Debrielle          AC Flora               2:38.21  
  2 Shaw, Elizabeth              Dreher                 2:40.64  
  3 Richter, Pippa               AC Flora               2:44.63  
  4 Parker, Sarah                Dreher                 3:23.29  
  5 Ranger, Mariah               Columbia               3:31.66  
  6 Daniels, Makayla             Columbia               3:53.26  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ladarius             Columbia               2:18.63  
  2 Cain, Bryant                 Eau Claire             2:25.17  
  3 Johnson, Elijah              Eau Claire             2:27.41  
  4 Burkett, Porter              Dreher                 2:29.19  
  5 Ashley, Alex                 Columbia               2:29.53  
  6 Golson, Kareem               C.A. Johnson           2:38.18  
  7 Dalie, Elijah                C.A. Johnson           2:56.40  
  8 Wright, Micah                Keenan                 2:56.54  
  9 Goodwin, Davon               Keenan                 2:58.71  
Section  2  
  1 Reagle, Ian                  AC Flora               2:07.70  
  2 Rich, Ronald                 Keenan                 2:11.60  
  3 Jones, Jordan                Dreher                 2:14.22  
  4 Eargle, Micah                AC Flora               2:15.14  
  5 Burgess, Gus                 Dreher                 2:15.51  
  6 Blanks, Darius               Lower Richla           2:19.11  
  7 Riley, Standish              Columbia               2:26.60  
  8 Jeffers, Tyler               AC Flora               2:31.91  
  9 Frazier, Jacory              Richland One           2:35.58  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Torries, Nirubi              Eau Claire               29.49  
  2 Davis, Aylesia               Keenan                   30.41  
  3 Williams, Akia               C.A. Johnson             31.44  
Section  2  
  1 Huggins, Destiny             Dreher                   28.90  
  2 Leegett, D'Aysia             Keenan                   29.68  
  3 Moultrie, Zykeria            Columbia                 30.23  
  4 Jones, Mohogany              Columbia                 31.67  
  5 Williams, Shadaisha          C.A. Johnson             32.20  
Section  3  
  1 Tisdale, Ariyana             AC Flora                 27.51  
  2 Adams, Lauren                Lower Richla             28.00  
  3 Quattlebaum, Jazmyn          Dreher                   28.50  
  4 Garner, Lauren               Keenan                   29.73  
  5 Shiver, Taylor               Lower Richla             30.23  
Section  4  
  1 Belton, Kiara                Richland One             25.69  
  2 Wallace, Michelle            Lower Richla             26.48  
  3 Frazier, Antanja             Dreher                   26.76  
  4 Croffie, Kaitlyn             AC Flora                 26.88  
  5 Smiling, JoAnn               AC Flora                 26.98  
  6 Sumter, Kelsey               Lower Richla             27.58  
  7 French, Damara               AC Flora                 28.31  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Edmounds, Barry              Dreher                   23.43  
  2 Robinson, Elijah             Richland One             24.39  
  3 King, William                Columbia                 26.40  
Section  2  
  1 Belton, Dalante              C.A. Johnson             24.70  
  2 McKenzie, Leroy              C.A. Johnson             24.83  
  3 Byrd, Kayson                 C.A. Johnson             25.43  
  4 Anderson, Kelvin             C.A. Johnson             25.91  
  5 Harris, Je'von               Lower Richla             26.83  
Section  3  
  1 Stewart, Palmer              Lower Richla             23.18  
  1 Streater, Marc               AC Flora                 23.18  
  3 Foy, Jordan                  Dreher                   23.64  
  4 Broadnax, Jaylin             Columbia                 23.88  
  5 Brown, Rashard               Dreher                   23.96  
  6 Smalls, Thomas               Keenan                   24.13  
  7 Jones, Richard               Columbia                 25.38  
Section  4  
  1 Patterson, Jacory            Dreher                   21.24  
  2 Riley, Quincy                AC Flora                 22.68  
  3 Rembert-Jett, Waddell        Keenan                   22.88  
  4 Reed, Chris                  Keenan                   23.11  
  5 Wilson, Jaquarious           AC Flora                 23.20  
  6 Jackson, Benjamin            Lower Richla             23.28  
  7 Squire, Treshon              Columbia                 23.73  
  8 Dias, Carl                   AC Flora                 24.36  
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Charlton, Emma               Dreher                13:01.62  
  2 Jones, Lucy                  Dreher                13:33.61  
  3 Ortiz, Novalee               Dreher                14:56.69  
  4 Boesl, Anna                  Dreher                16:03.98  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finger, Daniel               AC Flora              10:53.00  
  2 Kelly, John                  AC Flora              11:35.91  
  3 Stone, Joey                  Dreher                11:44.15  
  4 Sauls, Colin                 AC Flora              11:51.34  
  5 Mitchell, Colin              AC Flora              12:02.05  
  6 Walden, Luke                 Dreher                12:12.11  
  7 Pinto, Marshall              Dreher                12:31.40  
  8 Golson, Kareem               C.A. Johnson          12:59.19  
  9 Matthews, Michael            Columbia              13:32.62  
 10 Frazier, Jacory              Richland One          14:23.12  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dreher  'A'                                         4:28.26  
     1) Mathis, Kalie                   2) Allden, Kathleen               
     3) Frazier, Antanja                4) Smith, Hailey                  
     5) Quattlebaum, Jazmyn             6) Gantt, Lauren                  
  2 Keenan  'A'                                         4:30.17  
     1) McDaniel, Logan                 2) Washington, Rebecca            
     3) Gordon, Lauren                  4) Garner, Lauren                 
  3 AC Flora  'A'                                       4:38.15  
     1) Davis, Sarah                    2) French, Damara                 
     3) Whetstone, Nadia                4) Patterson, Evelyn              
  4 Lower Richland  'A'                                 5:05.23  
     1) Wallace, Michelle               2) Moore, Yakira                  
     3) Adams, Lauren                   4) Commander, Taylor              
     5) Shiver, Taylor                  6) Gamble, Jada                   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                       3:38.47  
     1) Miller, Nathaniel               2) Riley, Standish                
     3) Mcclary, Jaylen                 4) Broadnax, Johran               
     5) Harrison, Kyree                 6)                                
  2 Lower Richland  'A'                                 3:40.79  
     1) Graves, Tyler                   2) Hutchins, Braxton              
     3) Harris, Je'von                  4) Gambrell, Dominique            
     5) Gambrell, Kristopher            6) Webb, Dayvon                   
  3 Eau Claire  'A'                                     3:45.43  
     1) Cain, Bryant                    2) Johnson, Elijah                
     3) Landrine, Nicholas              4) Smith, Laqwell                 
  4 AC Flora  'A'                                       3:45.44  
     1) Reagle, Ian                     2) Jeffers, Tyler                 
     3) Eargle, Micah                   4) Hillard, Mason                 
     5) Streater, Marc                  6)                                
  5 Dreher  'A'                                         3:52.08  
     1) Pinto, Marshall                 2) Clawson, Ian                   
     3) Shannon, Matt                   4) Pearson, Marquel               
     5) Jones, Jordan                   6) Burgess, Gus                   
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Anderson, Carlos             Eau Claire             6-02.00  
  2 Gambrell, Kristopher         Lower Richla           5-10.00  
  3 Gambrell, Dominique          Lower Richla           5-08.00  
  4 Macon, David                 Keenan                 5-06.00  
  4 Bookman, Nathaniel           Richland One          J5-06.00  
  4 Weaver, Darren               Richland One           5-06.00  
  7 Eaddy, Marcus                AC Flora              J5-04.00  
  7 Jones, Cameron               Columbia               5-04.00  
  7 Webb, Dayvon                 Lower Richla           5-04.00  
  7 Eziminger, Trebor            Keenan                J5-04.00  
 -- Whetstone, Alex              AC Flora                    NH  
 -- Wilson, Spelden              AC Flora                    NH  
 -- Clawson, Ian                 Dreher                      NH  
 -- Epps, Darius                 Dreher                      NH  
 -- Dorsey, Rico                 Columbia                    NH  
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blair, Mackenzie             AC Flora               4-10.00  
  1 Den Ouden, Lucy              Dreher                J4-10.00  
  3 Washington, Rebecca          Keenan                 4-06.00  
  3 Adeojo, Faith                AC Flora              J4-06.00  
  5 Gantt, Lauren                Dreher                J4-04.00  
  5 Moore, Zaria                 Lower Richla           4-04.00  
 -- Lindo, Jaymie                AC Flora                    NH  
 -- Adams, Lauren                Lower Richla                NH  
 -- Dortch, India                Dreher                      NH  
 
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blair, Mackenzie             AC Flora               8-00.00  
  2 Winn, Shelby                 Dreher                 7-00.00  
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Carlos             Eau Claire            22-11.00  
  2 Taylor, Walter               AC Flora              21-01.00  
  3 Squire, Treshon              Columbia              18-11.00  
  4 Jackson, Benjamin            Lower Richla          18-05.00  
  5 Hutchins, Braxton            Lower Richla          17-04.00  
  6 Brown, Rashard               Dreher                16-00.00  
  7 Dalie, Elijah                C.A. Johnson          15-06.50  
  8 Foy, Jordan                  Dreher                15-01.00  
 -- Wilson, Jaquarious           AC Flora                    ND  
 -- Eaddy, Marcus                AC Flora                    ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Livingston, Tyski            Keenan                21-11.00  
  2 Macon, David                 Keenan                21-07.00  
  3 Miller, Nathaniel            Columbia              21-02.25  
  4 Johnson, Elijah              Eau Claire            20-11.00  
  4 Dorsey, Rico                 Columbia             J20-11.00  
  6 George, damion               Keenan                20-10.00  
  7 Cain, Bryant                 Eau Claire            20-05.50  
  8 Whetstone, Alex              AC Flora              20-03.25  
  9 Clarke, Trenton              Dreher                20-02.50  
 10 McKenzie, Leroy              C.A. Johnson          19-00.00  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kennedy, Hidejuha            Richland One          14-05.00  
  2 Torries, Nirubi              Eau Claire            13-08.50  
  3 Moultrie, Zykeria            Columbia              13-05.50  
  4 Jackson, Shaunkyria          AC Flora              12-10.00  
  5 Muldrow, Cassie              Richland One          12-04.00  
  6 Commander, Taylor            Lower Richla          11-05.00  
  7 Huggins, Destiny             Dreher                10-09.50  
  8 Dunlap, Jiniya               Dreher                10-04.00  
 -- Shiver, Taylor               Lower Richla                ND  
 -- Bostick, Totiana             Richland One                ND  
 -- Collins, Nakiesha            Richland One                ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Gordon, Lauren               Keenan                16-00.00  
  2 Smiling, JoAnn               AC Flora              15-11.00  
  3 Lindo, Jaymie                AC Flora              15-05.50  
  4 Sumter, Kelsey               Lower Richla          15-05.00  
  5 Washington, Rebecca          Keenan                15-04.00  
  6 Oree, Zakerria               Keenan                13-03.00  
  7 Adeojo, Faith                AC Flora              13-02.50  
  8 Williams, Nyjala             Dreher                12-10.00  
  9 Reese, Kamille               Lower Richla          12-05.00  
 -- Jones, Tylah                 Eau Claire                  ND  
 -- Williams, Kiara              Keenan                      ND  
 
Event 29  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Macon, David                 Keenan                42-04.00  
  2 Wilson, Spelden              AC Flora              38-07.00  
  3 Brown, Rashard               Dreher                38-03.00  
  4 Harris, Je'von               Lower Richla          36-10.00  
  5 Shuler, Jack                 Dreher                36-04.50  
  6 Jones, Richard               Columbia              35-04.00  
 -- Clarke, Trenton              Dreher                      ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Livingston, Tyski            Keenan                43-03.50  
  2 Whetstone, Alex              AC Flora              40-02.50  
  3 Anderson, Carlos             Eau Claire            40-00.50  
  4 Eziminger, Trebor            Keenan                39-05.00  
  5 Taylor, Walter               AC Flora              39-01.00  
  6 Cain, Bryant                 Eau Claire            36-10.00  
  7 Stewart, Palmer              Lower Richla          36-07.00  
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Williams, Kiara              Keenan                29-05.00  
  2 Jackson, Shaunkyria          AC Flora              28-08.50  
 -- Muldrow, Cassie              Richland One                ND  
 -- McFadden, Mariya             Dreher                      ND  
 -- Bostick, Totiana             Richland One                ND  
 -- Thybulle, Shaelisa           Richland One                ND  
 -- Burton, Nia                  Dreher                      ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Lindo, Jaymie                AC Flora              34-05.50  
  2 Moore, Zaria                 Lower Richla          32-07.00  
  3 Blair, Mackenzie             AC Flora              32-05.00  
  4 Adeojo, Faith                AC Flora              32-00.50  
  5 Kennedy, Hidejuha            Richland One          28-05.00  
  6 Commander, Taylor            Lower Richla          26-05.00  
  7 Moore, Yakira                Lower Richla          25-07.50  
 -- Washington, Rebecca          Keenan                      ND  
 
Event 31  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Clarke, Everton              Richland One            115-08  
  2 Moses, javon                 Keenan                  101-00  
  3 Pearson, Jaylon              Dreher                   97-00  
  4 Joyner, Jasper               Columbia                 88-03  
  5 Washington, Jarrell          Columbia                 85-09  
  6 Thurman, Zion                Keenan                   78-00  
  7 Early, Michael               AC Flora                 74-11  
  8 Cockland, Noah               AC Flora                 74-02  
  9 Shaw, Kendall                C.A. Johnson             58-06  
 -- Malone, Tyler                AC Flora                    ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Goodwin, Drequan             Columbia                124-00  
  2 Simon, Brandon               Lower Richla            118-00  
  3 Smith, DeSean                Lower Richla            117-00  
  4 Gilley, Ahmad                Lower Richla            113-03  
  5 Wilson, Seth                 Dreher                  108-00  
  6 Charlton, Isaac              Dreher                  104-00  
  7 Hughes, Roderick             Dreher                  100-03  
  8 Donason, Joesph              AC Flora                 98-02  
  9 Hartley, Aaron               Lower Richla             94-11  
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Eargle, Mikayla              AC Flora                 77-01  
  2 Sims, Sequoia                Dreher                   72-07  
  3 Spencer, Amber               Eau Claire               65-01  
  4 McClester, Canaan            AC Flora                 59-01  
  5 Davis, Kaitlyn               Dreher                   56-05  
  6 McBride, Zharia              C.A. Johnson             54-08  
  7 Hubbard, Ayahnaejah          Eau Claire                0.50  
 -- Johnson, Jaylen              Keenan                      ND  
 -- Moore, Jaylyn                Keenan                      ND  
 -- Starks, Aerial               Eau Claire                  ND  
 -- Perkins, Essence             Keenan                      ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Dorsey, Syteria              Columbia                 99-01  
  2 Myers, Kennedy               Lower Richla             88-08  
  3 Scott, Tramia                Lower Richla             86-00  
  4 Delgado, Jerry               AC Flora                 85-03  
  5 Brewton, Diavion             Dreher                   85-00  
  6 Cook, Chloe-Annn             Lower Richla             76-04  
  7 Razor, Savanna               Lower Richla             74-08  
 -- Johnson, Desiree             Eau Claire                  ND  
 -- Jackson, Shaunkyria          AC Flora                    ND  
 -- Raiford, Celena              Dreher                      ND  
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Thurman, Zion                Keenan                35-03.00  
  2 Smith, DeSean                Lower Richla          33-10.00  
  3 Joyner, Jasper               Columbia              33-08.00  
  4 Sims, Jemel                  Richland One          30-08.50  
  4 Washington, Jarrell          Columbia              30-08.50  
  6 Huggins, King                Dreher                30-06.00  
  7 Bolton, Lequen               Dreher                29-09.00  
  8 Shaw, Kendall                C.A. Johnson          29-03.50  
  9 Cockland, Noah               AC Flora              24-07.50  
 -- Malone, Tyler                AC Flora                    ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Pearson, Jaylon              Dreher                45-03.00  
  2 Goodwin, Drequan             Columbia              45-01.50  
  3 Donason, Joesph              AC Flora              42-07.50  
  4 Clarke, Everton              Richland One          40-03.00  
  5 Gilley, Ahmad                Lower Richla          38-05.50  
  6 Simon, Brandon               Lower Richla          36-07.00  
  7 Moses, javon                 Keenan                36-01.00  
  8 Wooduff, JaShaun             Lower Richla          34-10.50  
  9 Wade, Xavier                 Dreher                34-00.00  
 10 Early, Michael               AC Flora              31-09.50  
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Scott, Tramia                Lower Richla          27-06.50  
  2 Delgado, Jerry               AC Flora              26-09.00  
  3 McBride, Zharia              C.A. Johnson          25-05.00  
  4 Davis, Kaitlyn               Dreher                24-08.00  
  5 Hubbard, Ayahnaejah          Eau Claire            24-05.00  
  6 Razor, Savanna               Lower Richla          23-01.00  
  7 Spencer, Amber               Eau Claire            22-08.50  
  8 Morgan, Danielle             Dreher                19-09.00  
  9 Mauldin, Sydney              Richland One          15-06.50  
 -- Moore, Jaylyn                Keenan                      ND  
 -- Starks, Aerial               Eau Claire                  ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Dorsey, Syteria              Columbia              39-09.50  
  2 Perkins, Essence             Keenan                31-04.50  
  3 Eargle, Mikayla              AC Flora              29-10.00  
  4 Raiford, Celena              Dreher                27-05.00  
  5 Myers, Kennedy               Lower Richla          26-06.00  
  6 Cook, Chloe-Annn             Lower Richla          26-02.00  
  7 Brewton, Diavion             Dreher                25-09.00  
  8 McClester, Canaan            AC Flora              21-02.00  
 -- Jackson, Shaunkyria          AC Flora                    ND  
 -- Johnson, Desiree             Eau Claire                  ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) AC Flora                   191        2) Dreher                    155   
    3) Lower Richland             101        4) Keenan                     64   
    5) Columbia                    44        6) Richland One Middle Colle  25   
    7) Eau Claire                   2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) AC Flora                   162.50     2) Lower Richland            115   
    3) Keenan                     101.50     4) Dreher                     96   
    5) Columbia                    69.50     6) Eau Claire                 43   
    7) Richland One Middle Colleg  17.50     8) C.A. Johnson                4