Westwood Home Meet #1

Blythewood, SC
Hosted by Westwood

Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Westwood Coaches, Westwood High Sc

                Westwood Home Meet #1 - 3/14/2018                
        Westwood HS Track & Field Stadium, Blythewood, SC        

                 HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Westwood B                                  45.05      6
      1) Montre Miller         2) Dermonti Romey        
      3) Josh Heyward          4) Rayshawn Floyd        
  2 Dutch Fork B                                46.50      4
      1) Kelvin Wright         2) George Wooten         
      3) Isaiah Washington     4) Jeremiah Ullah        
  3 Lexington A                                 46.93      2
      1) Trevor Bond           2) Hillard Garner        
      3) Elliott Herndon       4) Di'Onte Sanders       
  4 Westwood C                                  47.68       
      1) Alonzo Connor         2) Justin Jones          
      3) Darius Speaks         4) Joshua Wise           

                 HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Westwood                                  3:45.29      6
  2 Lexington A                               3:55.10      4
      1) Hillard Garner        2) Micah Howard          
      3) William Johnson       4) Cole Ouzts            
      5) Di'Onte Sanders       
  3 Dutch Fork A                              4:07.47      2
      1) Andrew Jamison        2) Dorian Jacobs         
      3) Jarrett Robinson      4) Juan Osorio           
  4 Dutch Fork B                              4:16.75       
      1) Jordan Stanley        2) Kobe Robinson         
      3) Elijah Spencer        4) Ryan Stewart          

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dutch Fork A                              9:05.92      6
      1) Coleman Devaney       2) Revon Landreneau      
      3) Jack Mensch           4) Zach Cartledge        
  2 Dutch Fork B                              9:08.80       
      1) Ammar Dossaji         2) Garrett Spangler      
      3) Nicholas Kiser        4) John Stephenson       
  3 Lexington A                               9:40.08      4
      1) William Johnson       2) Jeffrey Keene         
      3) Parker Lovett         4) Heath McDonald        
      5) Hunter Whetstone      
  4 Westwood B                               10:12.11      2

                          HS Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trini Feggett         12 Westwood                11.06    NWI  1     6
  2 Wesley Benbow         12 Fairfield Central       11.43    NWI  3     4
  3 Elliott Herndon       11 Lexington               11.60    NWI  3     3
  4 Dorian Glenn          12 Fairfield Central       11.71    NWI  3     2
  5 Ryan Harris           11 Dutch Fork              11.75    NWI  2     1
  6 Jordan Trapp          12 Dutch Fork              11.76    NWI  1      
  7 Trevor Bond           12 Lexington               12.00    NWI  2      
  8 Gregory Brown          9 Fairfield Central       12.06    NWI  1      
  9 Jonathan Kan          10 Dutch Fork              12.21    NWI  2      
 10 Nate Adams            10 Fairfield Central       12.24    NWI  3      
 11 Isaiah Washington     11 Dutch Fork              12.30    NWI  2      
 12 Alonzo Connor         11 Westwood                12.31    NWI  2      
 13 Ron Hoff              10 Dutch Fork              12.33    NWI  1      
 14 Kelvin Wright         11 Dutch Fork              12.35    NWI  1      
 14 Justin Caughman       11 Lexington               12.35    NWI  2      
 16 Joshua Wise           11 Westwood                12.44    NWI  3      
 17 Ahquil Ross           12 Fairfield Central       12.47    NWI  3      
 18 Brennan Coffer        10 Lexington               12.59    NWI  3      
 19 Monterrius Seabrooks  12 Fairfield Central       12.73    NWI  1      
 20 Justin Jones          10 Westwood                12.74    NWI  2      

                          HS Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Savion Holmes         10 Dutch Fork              24.48    NWI  1     6
  2 Hillard Garner        10 Lexington               24.56    NWI  3     4
  3 Nate Adams            10 Fairfield Central       24.66    NWI  3     3
  4 Isaiah Washington     11 Dutch Fork              24.96    NWI  2     2
  5 Kelvin Wright         11 Dutch Fork              25.18    NWI  3     1
  6 Di'Onte Sanders        9 Lexington               25.21    NWI  3      
  7 Michael James         11 Dutch Fork              25.31    NWI  1      
  8 Elijah Spencer         9 Dutch Fork              25.36    NWI  2      
  9 Isaiah Speaks         12 Westwood                25.50    NWI  2      
 10 Aaron Barbone         11 Dutch Fork              25.56    NWI  3      
 10 Justin Caughman       11 Lexington               25.56    NWI  3      
 12 Jordan Stanley        10 Dutch Fork              25.66    NWI  1      
 13 Dixon Oliver           9 Dutch Fork              25.80    NWI  2      
 14 Jeremiah Ullah        10 Dutch Fork              25.81    NWI  2      
 15 Alonzo Connor         11 Westwood                25.84    NWI  1      
 16 Ryan Stewart           9 Dutch Fork              25.88    NWI  1      
 17 Juan Osorio           10 Dutch Fork              26.13    NWI  2      
 18 Dorian Jacobs         10 Dutch Fork              26.14    NWI  2      
 19 Bryson Collins        12 Lexington               26.16    NWI  3      
 20 Joshua Wise           11 Westwood                26.25    NWI  1      
 21 Jeremiah Madden       10 Dutch Fork              26.58    NWI  3      
 22 Monterrius Seabrooks  12 Fairfield Central       27.06    NWI  1      
 23 Isaiah Hollingsworth   9 Dutch Fork              27.78    NWI  2      
 24 Jarrett Robinson      10 Dutch Fork              28.12    NWI  1      

                       HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Malik Donald             Westwood                54.56   2     6
  2 Elijah Ngugi          12 Dutch Fork              54.97   1     4
  3 Micah Howard          11 Lexington               55.71   1     3
  4 Cameron Goines        12 Dutch Fork              55.72   2     2
  5 Wesley Benbow         12 Fairfield Central       57.52   2     1
  6 Tyler Keel            10 Lexington               58.15   2      
  7 Isaiah Speaks         12 Westwood                58.65   1      
  8 Andrew Jamison        12 Dutch Fork              59.11   1      
  9 Justin Jones          10 Westwood                59.18   1      
 10 Juan Osorio           10 Dutch Fork              59.21   2      
 11 Cole Ouzts            10 Lexington             1:00.68   2      
 12 Monterrius Seabrooks  12 Fairfield Central     1:06.19   1      

                      HS Boys 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 William Johnson       10 Lexington             2:05.66      6
  2 Jack Mensch           11 Dutch Fork            2:06.36      4
  3 Malik Coleman         10 Fairfield Central     2:12.07      3
  4 Heath McDonald        10 Lexington             2:13.36      2
  5 Coleman Devaney       11 Dutch Fork            2:19.29      1
  6 Sammie Robinson       10 Fairfield Central     2:22.80       
  7 Parker Lovett         11 Lexington             2:24.94       
  8 Nicholas Kiser         9 Dutch Fork            2:25.02       
  9 Adam Killman          10 Lexington             2:27.55       
 10 Zach Cartledge        11 Dutch Fork            2:29.18       
 11 John Stephenson        9 Dutch Fork            2:38.06       
 12 Jarrod Neal            8 Fairfield Central     2:38.96       

                       HS Boys 1600 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paul McCants          11 Westwood              4:44.59   1     6
  2 ??? ???                  Dutch Fork            4:46.78   2     4
  3 Tyler Keel            10 Lexington             4:47.86   1     3
  4 Zander Jeffcoat        8 Lexington             4:55.06   1     2
  5 Owen Harries           8 Lexington             5:10.85   2     1
  6 Ammar Dossaji         12 Dutch Fork            5:11.14   2      
  7 Garrett Spangler      10 Dutch Fork            5:20.53   2      
  8 Revon Landreneau      12 Dutch Fork            5:20.62   1      
  9 Nicholas Kiser         9 Dutch Fork            5:21.17   2      
 10 John Stephenson        9 Dutch Fork            5:24.50   2      
 11 David Nelson          10 Westwood              5:24.64   1      
 12 Garrison Budic         9 Lexington             5:26.12   2      
 13 Malik Beaver          10 Fairfield Central     5:30.30   1      
 14 Jarrod Neal            8 Fairfield Central     5:37.64   1      
 15 Gabriel Mosley        10 Fairfield Central     6:06.25   2      
 16 Luke Downs             8 Fairfield Central     6:42.27   1      

                     HS Boys 3200 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunter Whetstone      12 Lexington            10:45.06      6
  2 Evan Fish             12 Dutch Fork           10:51.25      4
  3 Tyler Myers           11 Lexington            11:09.35      3
  4 Ammar Dossaji         12 Dutch Fork           11:39.24      2
  5 Ryan Krick            11 Lexington            11:52.92      1
  6 Luke McKenna           7 Lexington            11:53.15       
  7 Nicholas Kiser         9 Dutch Fork           11:58.35       
  8 Garrett Spangler      10 Dutch Fork           12:01.85       

                       HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elijah Fulmore        12 Dutch Fork              15.71    NWI     6
  2 Brian Horn            12 Westwood                15.89    NWI     4
  3 Marcus Shiver         12 Westwood                16.78    NWI     3
  4 Derrick Hedrick-Davis  9 Lexington               18.21    NWI     2
  5 Terrell Cook          10 Lexington               21.88    NWI     1
  6 Duanta Jefferson      10 Westwood                22.65    NWI      

               High School Boys 400 Meter Hurdles                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elijah Fulmore        12 Dutch Fork            1:02.20      6
  2 Marcus Shiver         12 Westwood              1:05.75      4
  3 ??? ???                  Dutch Fork            1:06.53      3
  4 Derrick Hedrick-Davis  9 Lexington             1:06.97      2
  5 Calvin Shin           10 Westwood              1:10.02      1
  6 Terrell Cook          10 Lexington             1:14.83       
  7 Duanta Jefferson      10 Westwood              1:18.35       

                        HS Boys Discus Throw                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Logan Thomas          12 Lexington              119-05   2     6
  2 Hampton Ergle         11 Lexington              110-05   2     4
  3 Josh Heyward          12 Westwood               102-10   2     3
  4 Erick Pierre          12 Westwood                98-09   1     2
  5 Kwondre Gallman       12 Dutch Fork              98-01   2     1
  6 D'Andre Milton        10 Fairfield Central       93-02   1      
  7 Josh Keasler          11 Lexington               90-10   2      
  8 Tyler McClurkin        9 Fairfield Central       88-05   1      
  9 Rayshawn Floyd        11 Westwood                87-05   1      
 10 Andrew Laubshire       9 Dutch Fork              85-02   2      
 11 Jamar Walker          11 Dutch Fork              84-11   2      
 12 Anthony Edwards       12 Westwood                80-08   1      
 13 Grayson Worley        11 Lexington               69-08   1      

                          HS Boys Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hampton Ergle         11 Lexington            40-07.00   3     6
  2 Erick Pierre          12 Westwood             40-00.50   3     4
  3 Chris Burton          12 Dutch Fork           38-04.00   3     3
  4 Jacob Hionis          12 Dutch Fork           38-02.00   3     2
  5 Logan Thomas          12 Lexington            37-08.00   3     1
  6 Josh Heyward          12 Westwood             36-06.00   2      
  7 Tahawn Brooks         10 Dutch Fork           34-11.00   2      
  8 Tyler McClurkin        9 Fairfield Central    33-03.50   1      
  9 William Owusu         11 Dutch Fork           33-03.00   2      
 10 J WILLIAMS                                    33-00.00   1      
 11 Jamar Walker          11 Dutch Fork           32-10.00   1      
 12 Michael Feaster       12 Fairfield Central    32-08.00   1      
 13 Josh Keasler          11 Lexington            32-05.00   2      
 14 Anthony Prochnow      10 Lexington            31-09.00   2      
 15 Anthony Edwards       12 Westwood             31-03.00   1      
 16 Ray Davis             10 Fairfield Central    30-02.00   2      
 17 D'Andre Milton        10 Fairfield Central    29-06.50   3      
 18 Darius Speaks         10 Westwood             28-03.00   1      

                          HS Boys Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elijah Ngugi          12 Dutch Fork           44-10.00    NWI     6
  2 Jamas Goins           12 Fairfield Central    37-06.00    NWI     4
  3 Tyler Keel            10 Lexington            36-05.00    NWI     3

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dallas Wise           11 Dutch Fork            6-06.00      6
  2 Logan Thomas          12 Lexington             5-06.00      4
  3 Derrick Hedrick-Davis  9 Lexington             5-02.00      3

                       HS Boys Pole Vault                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Phil Kornet            9 Lexington            10-00.00      6
  2 Bailey Hoogenboom     11 Lexington             8-00.00      4
  3 Jordan Balestrero      9 Lexington             7-06.00      3

                 HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dutch Fork A                                53.41      6
      1) Georgette Frazier     2) Talaysia Barnwell     
      3) Dakota Durham         4) Jala Robertson        
  2 Fairfield Central A                         54.30      4
      1) Jasmine Boyd          2) Krishayla Boyd        
      3) ZyKirah Davis         4) A'Passionate McDaniel 
      5) Anaya Peay            6) China Woodard         
  3 Westwood B                                  55.98      2
      1) Diamond Adams         2) Tajanae Barton        
      3) Mya Lee               4) Adaora Okeke          
      5) Jamesha Munford       

                 HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lexington A                               4:37.97      6
      1) Teryn Dennis          2) Hillary Garner        
      3) Abby Myers            4) Layla Sarvis          
  2 Dutch Fork A                              4:39.99      4
      1) Georgette Frazier     2) Talaysia Barnwell     
      3) Dakota Durham         4) Morgan Hunter         
  3 Westwood A                                4:59.80      2
      1) Raniya Butler         2) Carmarie Cotton-Brooks
      3) Shaylah Cash          4) Leayzia Shiver        

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dutch Fork A                             10:33.93      6
      1) Lauren Devaney        2) Elise Hill            
      3) Mia Perry             4) Mackensie Barbee      
  2 Lexington A                              10:36.37      4
      1) Cassie Fabian         2) Ava Grace Fowler      
      3) Janie Reed            4) Mariah Tam            
  3 Dutch Fork B                             11:11.78       
      1) Mackenzie Meier       2) Madison Watson        
      3) Jessica McKinney      4) Madelyn Moosbrugger   

                         HS Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dajanik Brown          9 Lexington               13.69    NWI  2     6
  2 Georgette Frazier      9 Dutch Fork              14.11    NWI  1     4
  3 Chandler Huntly        8 Lexington               14.33    NWI  2     3
  4 Deonna Smith          11 Lexington               14.75    NWI  1     2
  5 Raina Hankins          8 Westwood                14.91    NWI  2     1
  6 Tamarra English        8 Fairfield Central       14.96    NWI  2      
  7 Tajanae Barton         9 Westwood                15.09    NWI  1      
  8 Jada Metze             9 Dutch Fork              15.38    NWI  2      
  9 Jaiara Lykes          10 Westwood                15.63    NWI  1      
 10 Kiana Kearse          10 Westwood                16.49    NWI  1      
 11 Kelsey Peterson        9 Dutch Fork              16.68    NWI  1      
 12 Eliza Leslie          11 Dutch Fork              18.25    NWI  2      

                         HS Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Talaysia Barnwell      9 Dutch Fork              28.51    NWI  1     6
  2 Tamya McCullough       9 Lexington               28.97    NWI  1     4
  3 Eliza Leslie          11 Dutch Fork              29.40    NWI  2     3
  4 Georgette Frazier      9 Dutch Fork              29.58    NWI  1     2
  5 Jayla Johnson         12 Fairfield Central       30.57    NWI  2     1
  6 Raina Hankins          8 Westwood                30.93    NWI  1      
  7 Krishayla Boyd        10 Fairfield Central       31.09    NWI  2      
  8 London Bockus          9 Dutch Fork              31.60    NWI  1      
  9 Chandler Huntly        8 Lexington               32.57    NWI  2      
 10 Hillary Garner         8 Lexington               32.69    NWI  2      
 11 Margo Benbow           9 Fairfield Central       33.37    NWI  2      
 12 Porshay Bracey         9 Dutch Fork              33.38    NWI  2      
 13 Kelsey Peterson        9 Dutch Fork              35.09    NWI  1      
DNF Mya Lee               10 Westwood                   NT    NWI  1      

                     HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 CARVER                   Dutch Fork            1:04.57      6
  2 Jasmine Boyd          12 Fairfield Central     1:08.73      4
  3 Hillary Garner         8 Lexington             1:11.96    2.5
  3 Abby Myers            11 Lexington             1:11.96    2.5
  5 Tamya McCullough       9 Lexington             1:12.81      1
  6 Margo Benbow           9 Fairfield Central     1:16.30       
  7 ??? ???                  Dutch Fork            1:18.07       
  8 Angelina Day          12 Westwood              1:22.52       

                     HS Girls 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren Devaney         8 Dutch Fork            2:35.71      6
  2 Brianna Hartley       11 Dutch Fork            2:38.66      4
  3 Mariah Tam            12 Lexington             2:39.30      3
  4 Janie Reed            10 Lexington             2:40.66      2
  5 Elise Hill             9 Dutch Fork            2:44.81      1
  6 Cassie Fabian          9 Lexington             2:46.78       
  7 Ashanti Thompson      11 Fairfield Central     2:56.68       
  8 Diamond Adams         12 Westwood              3:02.41       
  9 Raniya Butler          9 Westwood              3:08.00       

                      HS Girls 1600 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ava Grace Fowler       9 Lexington             5:38.73   2     6
  2 Brianna Hartley       11 Dutch Fork            5:46.23   2     4
  3 Elise Hill             9 Dutch Fork            6:00.91   2     3
  4 Mackenzie Meier        9 Dutch Fork            6:02.88   2     2
  5 Rachel Cousins        12 Lexington             6:07.18   2     1
  6 Alexis Vandervelde     9 Dutch Fork            6:10.68   2      
  7 Sarah Barnett          9 Lexington             6:12.46   1      
  8 ??? ???                  Dutch Fork            6:14.82   1      
  9 ??? ???                  Dutch Fork            6:16.37   1      
 10 Jessica McKinney       9 Dutch Fork            6:25.34   1      
 11 Madelyn Moosbrugger   11 Dutch Fork            6:25.59   1      
 12 Cora Stone            12 Lexington             6:32.73   1      

                     HS Girls 3200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brianna Hartley       11 Dutch Fork           12:41.77      6
  2 Hayley Ipock           9 Lexington            13:08.16      4
  3 Lauren Devaney         8 Dutch Fork           13:29.55      3
  4 Celeste Littrup       11 Lexington            13:34.30      2
  5 Mackenzie Yoder       11 Lexington            13:35.69      1
  6 Grace Harrell          7 Lexington            13:38.97       
  7 Mackenzie Meier        9 Dutch Fork           14:21.28       
  8 Alexis Vandervelde     9 Dutch Fork           14:21.85       
  9 Leayzia Shiver         9 Westwood             15:40.88       
 10 Abby Myers            11 Lexington            16:10.35       

                        HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Teryn Dennis           9 Lexington               18.13    NWI  2     6
  2 Layla Sarvis          10 Lexington               19.34    NWI  1     4
  3 Olivia Hardy           9 Dutch Fork              19.98    NWI  2     3
  4 Presley Harbert        9 Lexington               20.29    NWI  1     2
  5 Carmarie Cotton-Brook 11 Westwood                20.66    NWI  1     1
  6 Abigail Pearce         9 Lexington               20.82    NWI  2      
  7 Ali Tate              10 Dutch Fork              21.23    NWI  2      
  8 Meera Rogers           9 Westwood                21.75    NWI  1      
  9 Angelina Day          12 Westwood                22.86    NWI  1      
 DQ London Bockus          9 Dutch Fork                 NT    NWI  2      

               High School Girls 400 Meter Hurdles               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Hardy           9 Dutch Fork            1:18.05      6
  2 Teryn Dennis           9 Lexington             1:18.91      4
  3 Trenell Boyd          10 Fairfield Central     1:26.54      3
  4 Presley Harbert        9 Lexington             1:28.60      2
  5 Abigail Pearce         9 Lexington             1:28.78      1
  6 Ali Tate              10 Dutch Fork            1:30.72       
  7 Carmarie Cotton-Brook 11 Westwood              1:34.62       

                       HS Girls Discus Throw                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 DeNona Elmore         12 Dutch Fork             101-03   2     6
  2 India Wright          10 Dutch Fork              99-11   2     4
  3 Noelle Jackson        12 Dutch Fork              88-06   2     3
  4 Bethany Wise          12 Lexington               83-03   2     2
  5 McKynleigh Briggs      9 Westwood                77-10   1     1
  6 Kelsey Turner         10 Lexington               77-04   2      
  7 Jaiara Lykes          10 Westwood                62-06   2      
  8 Emma Jetere           12 Lexington               61-09   1      
  9 Ericka Kelly           9 Fairfield Central       60-09   2      
 10 Aubrey Ferrell        10 Lexington               57-02   1      
 11 Da'Keiera Sumter-Brow  9 Westwood                56-06   1      
 12 MyTia Robinson        10 Westwood                43-10   1      
 13 Faith Able            10 Fairfield Central       42-01   1      
 14 Isabella Morote        9 Dutch Fork              40-11   2      
 15 Kayra Rice            10 Fairfield Central       39-04   1      

                        HS Girls Shot Put                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 India Wright          10 Dutch Fork           32-08.00      6
  2 DeNona Elmore         12 Dutch Fork           28-00.00      4
  3 McKynleigh Briggs      9 Westwood             25-01.00      3
  4 Bethany Wise          12 Lexington            23-09.00      2
  5 Da'Keiera Sumter-Brow  9 Westwood             23-08.50      1
  6 Kelsey Turner         10 Lexington            23-00.00       
  7 Jaiara Lykes          10 Westwood             22-04.50       
  8 Emma Jetere           12 Lexington            20-01.00       
  9 Aubrey Ferrell        10 Lexington            18-07.50       
 10 Faith Able            10 Fairfield Central    18-04.00       
 11 Kayra Rice            10 Fairfield Central    16-04.50       
 12 Isabella Morote        9 Dutch Fork           12-06.00       

                          HS Girls Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dajanik Brown          9 Lexington            15-03.00    NWI     6
  2 Eseose Okoduwa         9 Westwood             14-08.00    NWI     4
  3 ZyKirah Davis         10 Fairfield Central    14-04.00    NWI     3
  4 Chandler Huntly        8 Lexington            12-08.00    NWI     2
  5 Tahalia Collier       10 Fairfield Central    12-03.25    NWI     1
  6 Margo Benbow           9 Fairfield Central    12-02.50    NWI      

                         HS Girls Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

                       HS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Margo Benbow           9 Fairfield Central     4-06.00      6
  2 Layla Sarvis          10 Lexington             4-02.00      4
  3 Abby Myers            11 Lexington             4-02.00      3
  4 Meera Rogers           9 Westwood              4-00.00      2

                       HS Girls Pole Vault                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lynsey Bryant         10 Dutch Fork           10-00.00      6



         High School Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lexington                   89     10   24    5   10   17   23    0  
  2 Dutch Fork                  76     16   15   15   12    6   12    0  
  3 Westwood                    53     12    6   12   14    9    0    0  
  4 Fairfield Central           17     10    3    0    0    0    4    0  


        High School Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dutch Fork                  104    21   29    9   16   23    6    0  
  2 Lexington                   88     21   19   19   10    4   15    0  
  3 Fairfield Central           22      5    0    3    4    0   10    0  
  4 Westwood                    17      1    0    1    4    5    6    0