Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2018 10:13 PM
                            Region 5 1A - 4/25/2018                            
                            Memorial Track Facility                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Belton, Kiara             12 Richland One             12.46   NWI  2  10   
  2 Wimberly, Paulette        12 Scott's Bran             12.53   NWI  2   8   
  3 Green, Raynee             11 Cross                    13.14   NWI  2   6   
  4 Smalls, LaTea             10 Cross                    13.20   NWI  2   5   
  5 Smalls, Traince            7 Cross                    13.88   NWI  1   4   
  6 Stephens, Jazzmine        11 Bethune Bowm             14.14   NWI  2   3   
  7 Johnson, Amber            11 Scott's Bran             14.35   NWI  1   2   
  8 Pringle, Tyravia          10 Bethune Bowm             14.52   NWI  1   1   
  9 Taylor, Danielle          12 C.E. Murray              14.94   NWI  2 
 10 Pelzer, Jasmine            9 Bethune Bowm             15.37   NWI  1 
 11 Holman, Nic'Keema         11 Bethune Bowm             16.60   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Belton, Kiara             12 Richland One             25.67   NWI  2  10   
  2 Wimberly, Paulette        12 Scott's Bran             25.73   NWI  2   8   
  3 Green, Raynee             11 Cross                    27.83   NWI  2   6   
  4 Johnson, Alexis            9 Bethune Bowm             28.05   NWI  1   5   
  5 Smalls, LaTea             10 Cross                    28.07   NWI  2   4   
  6 Pringle, Carlasia         12 Cross                    29.20   NWI  2   3   
  7 Smalls, Traince            7 Cross                    29.55   NWI  1   2   
  8 Stephens, Jazzmine        11 Bethune Bowm             30.59   NWI  2   1   
  9 Taylor, Danielle          12 C.E. Murray              31.00   NWI  1 
 10 Pelzer, Jasmine            9 Bethune Bowm             32.55   NWI  1 
 11 Holman, Nic'Keema         11 Bethune Bowm             40.34   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wimberly, Paulette        12 Scott's Bran           1:04.08   10   
  2 Kennedy, Hidejuha         11 Richland One           1:14.90    8   
  3 Wright, Kiaziah            9 Scott's Bran           1:16.15    6   
  4 White, Tamia              10 Cross                  1:20.09    5   
  5 Bradley, Unique           11 Cross                  1:22.59    4   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wimberly, Mary            11 Scott's Bran           2:46.56   10   
  2 Martin, Ebony              9 Scott's Bran           3:19.60    8   
  3 Thybulle, Shaelisa        11 Richland One           3:33.35    6   
  4 Phillips, Haylea          11 Bethune Bowm           3:33.50    5   
  5 Gibson, Tyeiesha          10 Scott's Bran           3:51.90    4   
  6 Bradley, Unique           11 Cross                  3:53.52    3   
  7 White, Tamia              10 Cross                  4:00.58    2   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wimberly, Mary            11 Scott's Bran           5:48.30   10   
  2 Thybulle, Shaelisa        11 Richland One           7:27.77    8   
  3 Martin, Ebony              9 Scott's Bran           7:35.00    6   
  4 Phillips, Haylea          11 Bethune Bowm           8:21.33    5   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wimberly, Mary            11 Scott's Bran          15:16.89   10   
  2 Phillips, Haylea          11 Bethune Bowm          19:26.04    8   
  3 Martin, Ebony              9 Scott's Bran          19:27.41    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amber            11 Scott's Bran             19.27   NWI  10   
  2 Muldrow, Cassie           12 Richland One             22.89   NWI   8   
  3 House, Samyra             10 Scott's Bran             41.86   NWI   6   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Janyha             11 Scott's Bran           1:24.79   10   
  2 Thompson, Z'Nei            9 Scott's Bran           1:43.59    8   
  3 House, Samyra             10 Scott's Bran           1:43.87    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cross  'A'                                            51.72   10   
  2 Scott's Branch  'A'                                   54.53    8   
  3 Bethune Bowman  'A'                                   56.25    6   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott's Branch  'A'                                 4:47.83   10   
  2 Cross  'A'                                          5:00.60    8   
  3 Richland One Middle College  'A'                    5:48.15    6   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott's Branch  'A'                                13:59.18   10   
  2 Richland One Middle College  'A'                   16:10.92    8   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Cambria            9 Scott's Bran           4-06.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Daisha           12 Scott's Bran          J4-06.00    8   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Ashley           12 Richland One           6-00.00   10   
  2 Bostick, Totiana          12 Richland One          J6-00.00    8   
  3 Collins, Nakiesha         12 Richland One          J6-00.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Hidejuha         11 Richland One          15-02.00   NWI  10   
  2 Brown, Janyha             11 Scott's Bran          14-11.50   NWI   8   
  3 Johnson, Daisha           12 Scott's Bran          14-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Lawson, Tonia             11 Scott's Bran          13-11.50   NWI   5   
  5 Pringle, Carlasia         12 Cross                 13-04.00   NWI   4   
  6 Stephens, Jazzmine        11 Bethune Bowm          12-05.00   NWI   3   
  7 Phillips, Haylea          11 Bethune Bowm          11-05.00   NWI   1.50
  7 Muldrow, Cassie           12 Richland One          11-05.00   NWI   1.50
 -- Angevine, Carrie          11 Bethune Bowm              FOUL       
 -- Johnson, Alexis            9 Bethune Bowm              FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Hidejuha         11 Richland One          30-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Parker, Cambria            9 Scott's Bran          30-04.50   NWI   8   
  3 Johnson, Daisha           12 Scott's Bran          30-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Thybulle, Shaelisa        11 Richland One          29-07.00   NWI   5   
 -- Thompson, Z'Nei            9 Scott's Bran              FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Janyha             11 Scott's Bran          31-10.00   10   
  2 Monroe, chaniya           11 Scott's Bran          31-03.00    8   
  3 Dorsey, Takoya             9 C.E. Murray           26-07.00    6   
  4 Gibson, Tyeiesha          10 Scott's Bran          23-07.00    5   
  5 House, Samyra             10 Scott's Bran          21-10.00    4   
  6 Mauldin, Sydney           12 Richland One          15-06.00    3   
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Janyha             11 Scott's Bran          78-09.50   10   
  2 Dorsey, Takoya             9 C.E. Murray           75-04.50    8   
  3 Lawson, Tonia             11 Scott's Bran             67-07    6   
  4 Monroe, chaniya           11 Scott's Bran          62-10.50    5   
  5 Gibson, Tyeiesha          10 Scott's Bran             35-10    4   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lisbon, Koby              12 Cross                    11.24   NWI  2  10   
  2 Gibson, Jamall            11 C.E. Murray              11.32   NWI  2   8   
  3 Walker, Nathan            12 Cross                    11.45   NWI  2   6   
  4 Gadis, Kendale            12 Cross                    11.47   NWI  2   5   
  5 Benbow, Henry             11 C.E. Murray              11.51   NWI  2   4   
  6 Benjamin, Jesus           10 Bethune Bowm             11.74   NWI  1   3   
  7 Robinson, Elijah          11 Richland One             11.87   NWI  2   2    11.862
  8 Harris, Taylor            12 Richland One             11.87   NWI  1   1    11.864
  9 Kinard, De'Mardray         8 Bethune Bowm             12.26   NWI  1 
 10 Green, Ashon               9 Bethune Bowm             12.44   NWI  1 
 11 Little, Syah              11 Scott's Bran             12.51   NWI  2 
 12 Haskell, Jordan            7 Bethune Bowm             12.68   NWI  1 
 13 Smalls, Tajay              8 Cross                    13.33   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tappin, Keondre           12 Scott's Bran             23.62   NWI  2  10   
  2 Moore, Treyshawn          11 Scott's Bran             23.97   NWI  2   8   
  3 Walker, Nathan            12 Cross                    24.02   NWI  2   6   
  4 Weaver, Darren            12 Richland One             24.07   NWI  1   5   
  5 Benbow, Henry             11 C.E. Murray              24.12   NWI  2   4   
  6 McKnight, Antonio         10 C.E. Murray              24.80   NWI  2   3   
  7 Benjamin, Jesus           10 Bethune Bowm             25.20   NWI  2   2   
  8 Ripley, Jovonne           12 Cross                    25.55   NWI  2   1   
  9 Paulin, Devin             12 C.E. Murray              25.73   NWI  1 
 10 Green, Ashon               9 Bethune Bowm             25.95   NWI  1 
 11 Haskell, Jordan            7 Bethune Bowm             25.97   NWI  1 
 12 Scott, Isiah              10 C.E. Murray              26.47   NWI  1 
 13 White, Kaden               9 Cross                    26.84   NWI  1 
 14 Smalls, Tajay              8 Cross                    28.20   NWI  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tappin, Keondre           12 Scott's Bran             52.08   2  10   
  2 Lisbon, Koby              12 Cross                    53.79   2   8   
  3 Moore, Treyshawn          11 Scott's Bran             54.68   2   6   
  4 Mack, Derrick             11 Cross                    58.06   2   5   
  5 Brown, Leon               10 Cross                  1:00.06   2   4   
  6 White, Kaden               9 Cross                  1:01.12   2   3   
  7 Griffin, Caleb            10 Bethune Bowm           1:08.06   1   2   
  8 Pelzer, Mark              10 Bethune Bowm           1:09.57   1   1   
  9 Harris, Taylor            12 Richland One           1:10.01   1 
 10 Tillman, Tarik            12 Richland One           1:10.16   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        12 Cross                  2:18.51   10   
  2 Brock, Daquan             12 Scott's Bran           2:20.13    8   
  3 Frazier, Jacory           12 Richland One           2:27.08    6   
  4 Coard, Tariq               9 Scott's Bran           2:31.10    5   
  5 Griffin, Caleb            10 Bethune Bowm           2:35.14    4   
  6 Brown, Leon               10 Cross                  2:45.74    3   
  7 Mack, Derrick             11 Cross                  2:45.77    2   
  8 Mack, Antwan               7 Cross                  3:32.69    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        12 Cross                  5:27.46   10   
  2 Brock, Daquan             12 Scott's Bran           5:32.97    8   
  3 Lyons, Latrell            12 C.E. Murray            5:38.68    6   
  4 Frazier, Jacory           12 Richland One           5:39.79    5   
  5 Coard, Tariq               9 Scott's Bran           5:44.04    4   
  6 Frazier, LaDontae          8 Scott's Bran           5:47.85    3   
  7 White, Cameron             7 Cross                  6:16.33    2   
  8 Ramos, Carlos             10 Bethune Bowm           7:07.34    1   
  9 Jenkins, Christopher       8 Cross                  7:11.86  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frazier, Jacory           12 Richland One          13:52.45   10   
  2 Wright, Kentrell          10 Scott's Bran          18:01.06    8   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Matterson, Robert         12 Scott's Bran             15.58   NWI  10   
  2 Brown, Amonte             11 Scott's Bran             15.92   NWI   8   
  3 Yon, Terrence             12 Scott's Bran             17.20   NWI   6   
  4 Kinard, De'Mardray         8 Bethune Bowm             18.32   NWI   5   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matterson, Robert         12 Scott's Bran           1:06.21   10   
  2 Fleming, Levontae         11 Scott's Bran           1:10.51    8   
  3 Rendell, Zakee             8 Scott's Bran           1:16.38    6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cross  'A'                                            44.28   10   
  2 Richland One Middle College  'A'                      46.07    8   
  3 C.E. Murray  'A'                                      46.19    6   
  4 Bethune Bowman  'A'                                   50.38    5   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott's Branch  'A'                                 3:44.64   10   
  2 Richland One Middle College  'A'                    3:50.70    8   
  3 Cross  'A'                                          3:52.53    6   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott's Branch  'A'                                 9:36.24   10   
  2 Cross  'A'                                         10:43.27    8   
  3 Richland One Middle College  'A'                   10:54.96    6   
  4 Bethune Bowman  'A'                                11:24.97    5   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fleming, Levontae         11 Scott's Bran           6-00.00   10   
  2 Brown, Amonte             11 Scott's Bran          J6-00.00    8   
  3 Weaver, Darren            12 Richland One           5-08.00    6   
  4 Bookman, Nathaniel        12 Richland One           5-06.00    5   
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilder, Vaquan            12 Scott's Bran           9-00.00   10   
  2 Tillman, Tarik            12 Richland One           8-00.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Jesus           10 Bethune Bowm          19-05.00   NWI  10   
  2 Brown, Amonte             11 Scott's Bran          19-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Fleming, Levontae         11 Scott's Bran          19-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Kinard, De'Mardray         8 Bethune Bowm          18-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Ripley, Jovonne           12 Cross                 18-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Lyons, Latrell            12 C.E. Murray           17-11.00   NWI   3   
  7 Gadis, Kendale            12 Cross                 17-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Washington, Bradley        9 Bethune Bowm          17-04.00   NWI   0.50
  8 Green, Ashon               9 Bethune Bowm          17-04.00   NWI   0.50
 10 White, Kaden               9 Cross                 16-08.00   NWI 
 11 Gamble, Malcolm           11 C.E. Murray           16-06.00   NWI 
 12 Matthews, Cameron         10 C.E. Murray           14-06.00   NWI 
 13 Paulin, Devin             12 C.E. Murray           14-01.00   NWI 
 -- Scott, Isiah              10 C.E. Murray               FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ripley, Jovonne           12 Cross                 40-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Yon, Terrence             12 Scott's Bran          38-08.00   NWI   8   
  3 Bookman, Nathaniel        12 Richland One          36-09.00   NWI   6   
 -- Ashford, Brooks           12 Richland One              FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pringle, Joshua           12 Scott's Bran          43-03.00   10   
  2 Clarke, Everton           12 Richland One          40-05.00    8   
  3 Smalls, Raekwon           12 Cross                 38-10.00    6   
  4 Green, JeShawn            11 Scott's Bran          38-01.00    5   
  5 Swaringer, Sean           11 C.E. Murray           35-07.00    4   
  6 Starling, Malik           12 C.E. Murray           32-04.00    3   
  7 Walker, Nathaniel         12 Cross                 32-02.00    2   
  8 McAlister, Jabriel        12 Cross                 28-07.00    1   
  9 Pinckney, Curtrell        12 Cross                 28-00.00  
 10 Joe, John                 11 C.E. Murray           20-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pringle, Joshua           12 Scott's Bran         141-06.50   10   
  2 Walker, Nathaniel         12 Cross                   111-10    8   
  3 Clarke, Everton           12 Richland One            101-02    6   
  4 Pinckney, Curtrell        12 Cross                 89-09.50    5   
  5 Smalls, Raekwon           12 Cross                 88-10.25    4   
  6 Swaringer, Sean           11 C.E. Murray              88-08    3   
  7 Starling, Malik           12 C.E. Murray           78-06.50    2   
  8 McAlister, Jabriel        12 Cross                 65-01.50    1