Eye Opener 2018 vs Eye Opener 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +151 2395 2244
Overall Average +51.72 24:29.91 23:38.19
1st-10th Place +3.83 16:13.34 16:09.51
1st-25th Place +2.60 16:33.10 16:30.50
1st-50th Place +4.62 16:53.19 16:48.57
1st-100th Place +7.84 17:18.73 17:10.89
Common Athletes -- -- 1075
Ran Faster -41 518 559
Ran Season Best -12 49 61
Average Time +4.71 23:12.81 23:08.10
Median Time -7.00 22:31.60 22:38.60
Middle 80% Times +1.58 22:51.61 22:50.03
Top 10% Times -11.18 17:37.77 17:48.95
Top 25% Times -11.60 18:42.58 18:54.18
Top 50% Times -4.40 20:04.31 20:08.71
Bottom 50% Times +13.81 26:18.72 26:04.91
Bottom 25% Times +31.63 28:49.85 28:18.22
Bottom 10% Times +45.88 31:39.68 30:53.79
Average Difference +4.58 -- --
Median Difference +1:14.10 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +0.15 -- --
Top 10% Difference -10.59 -- --
Top 50% Difference -3.66 -- --
Top 25% Difference -10.04 -- --
Top 50% Difference -3.66 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +12.68 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +34.46 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +53.70 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Coen Roberts Greer -16.00 15:46.70 16:02.70
Andrew Hammel Christ School -15.40 15:49.10 16:04.50
Noah White Eastside +40.20 16:34.50 15:54.30
Noah Hayes Hillgrove -31.80 16:00.40 16:32.20
Kade Gosnell Boiling Springs +12.80 16:18.80 16:06.00
Joseph Visconti Christ School -1:06.40 16:22.80 17:29.20
Chase Korzenok Hillgrove +7.90 16:36.50 16:28.60
Peter Brooks Hillgrove +7.70 16:39.90 16:32.20
Haven Honeycutt Asheville +27.60 17:01.00 16:33.40
Jake Crow Mauldin -15.20 16:41.90 16:57.10
Andrew B. Smith Riverside -19.70 16:44.40 17:04.10
Lucas Conti Hillcrest +1.70 16:47.10 16:45.40
Logan Andrews Mauldin -40.10 16:45.60 17:25.70
Jonathan Fox Eastside -49.70 16:46.00 17:35.70
Spenser Schwalm Riverside -31.90 16:46.20 17:18.10
Barrett Broome Blue Ridge -30.90 16:48.40 17:19.30
Brendan McTigue St. Josephs +0.90 16:50.40 16:49.50
William Coye Brevard +20.20 17:09.90 16:49.70
Michael Burgess Spartanburg Christian +15.70 17:07.30 16:51.60
Daniel Munoz Wando -50.40 16:53.10 17:43.50
Tristan McTigue St. Josephs -14.70 16:53.20 17:07.90
Noah Brock Powdersville +21.50 17:18.40 16:56.90
Spain Vaughan Eastside -1:55.90 16:58.60 18:54.50
Lucas Wall Wade Hampton +29.60 17:30.00 17:00.40
Perrin Jones Waccamaw +24.40 17:25.30 17:00.90
Dane Dickson Pendleton -2:24.00 17:03.50 19:27.50
Ronan O'Neill Pendleton -1:23.40 17:05.00 18:28.40
Jay Roberts Greer +8.00 17:13.10 17:05.10
Zac Palmer St. Josephs +0.40 17:06.00 17:05.60
Andrew Spearman West-Oak +1:02.90 18:09.10 17:06.20
Austin Lane Blue Ridge -1.90 17:06.40 17:08.30
Will Sims Hillcrest -1:30.30 17:07.00 18:37.30
Jonathan Tan River Bluff -25.40 17:08.90 17:34.30
Dylan McTigue St. Josephs -30.80 17:11.50 17:42.30
James Morton Christ Church +16.80 17:29.70 17:12.90
John Bolinger Spartanburg -51.50 17:15.90 18:07.40
Jacob Scudder Greer +4.90 17:21.10 17:16.20
Stephen Elliott Eastside -19.60 17:16.60 17:36.20
Luc Sanchez Eastside -3.80 17:16.90 17:20.70
Eddie Urban Dorman -34.00 17:18.30 17:52.30
Sam Boyles Wando -30.30 17:21.80 17:52.10
Berndt Anderson Waccamaw +13.50 17:35.50 17:22.00
Grant Schreiber West Henderson +14.10 17:38.60 17:24.50
Michael Lillywhite Mallard Creek -9.20 17:25.70 17:34.90
Nigel Dossantos Union County +23.70 17:50.40 17:26.70
Braedon Bensley Hillgrove -4.60 17:27.10 17:31.70
Casey Burr Wade Hampton -41.40 17:27.60 18:09.00
Christopher Nelson Hillcrest +11.80 17:40.00 17:28.20
Elijah Nix Hillgrove +10.40 17:42.10 17:31.70
Jared Laferty Hough, William A -10.80 17:33.00 17:43.80
Cal Finley Liberty -25.00 17:34.10 17:59.10
Carter Sexton Dorman -2.20 17:34.70 17:36.90
Zack Spindler Blue Ridge +1:59.40 19:34.50 17:35.10
Aaron Bensley Hillgrove +27.00 18:03.20 17:36.20
Joe Dicristo Charlotte Catholic +11.50 17:48.50 17:37.00
Jon Hopkins Walhalla -0.60 17:37.30 17:37.90
Ethan Rhodes Wade Hampton -1:26.20 17:37.70 19:03.90
Harsha Srijay Dorman -1:14.40 17:38.50 18:52.90
Wes Brown Westside +41.70 18:20.50 17:38.80
Josh Hunt Wren +10.30 17:49.40 17:39.10
Kyle Wilson Hillcrest -1:41.30 17:41.40 19:22.70
Rion Keesee Waccamaw +13.60 17:58.30 17:44.70
Rune Ledoux Riverside -1:04.70 17:45.00 18:49.70
Carson Archie Wando -1:59.10 17:45.10 19:44.20
Preston Slate Byrnes -17.90 17:45.60 18:03.50
Luis Hernandez Morristown-West High School +37.10 18:23.40 17:46.30
Dylan Sasser Brevard -38.50 17:46.90 18:25.40
Collin Bertram Augusta Prep +1:09.90 18:58.10 17:48.20
David Jones Dorman -50.60 17:48.50 18:39.10
Christian Henry Morristown-West High School +29.00 18:20.30 17:51.30
Matthew Sawyer Wando +1:35.30 19:28.70 17:53.40
Chris Conrick River Bluff -12.70 17:53.90 18:06.60
William Poozer Asheville -57.30 17:54.70 18:52.00
Jonathan Roberts Byrnes -35.30 17:55.00 18:30.30
Jack Collier Augusta Prep +3.60 17:59.90 17:56.30
Joshua Steadman Boiling Springs -41.50 17:56.80 18:38.30
John Lee Dorman +3:37.90 21:35.00 17:57.10
Carlisle Kelly AC Flora -1:23.30 17:58.40 19:21.70
Tyler Jasper Greer +25.20 18:23.90 17:58.70
John Arndt Brashier -43.30 17:59.20 18:42.50
Adam Smith Greer Middle College Charter -58.90 17:59.80 18:58.70
Connor Yeisley Dorman -58.50 17:59.90 18:58.40
Jacob Kerby Hillcrest -1:08.00 18:00.40 19:08.40
Billy McDannald Hillcrest -1:00.00 18:01.80 19:01.80
Will Bearden Palmetto -22.20 18:03.80 18:26.00
Kyle Sease Wade Hampton +22.70 18:27.10 18:04.40
Colin Mitchell AC Flora -2:05.20 18:05.00 20:10.20
Stephen Forrest Boiling Springs +25.20 18:31.30 18:06.10
Parker Thieme Travelers Rest -33.10 18:07.00 18:40.10
Taylor Bocchino Spartanburg -1:38.10 18:07.40 19:45.50
Sam Blackwell Landrum -36.30 18:07.50 18:43.80
Alex Schmacht Augusta Prep +1:28.60 19:36.30 18:07.70
Anthony Frattaroli Nation Ford +20.10 18:30.00 18:09.90
Andrew Flanagan River Bluff +34.10 18:45.00 18:10.90
Wesley Nichols Wade Hampton -45.40 18:11.10 18:56.50
Nate Stein Charlotte Catholic +1:23.40 19:35.20 18:11.80
Robert Lyon Spartanburg Day School -3.50 18:12.60 18:16.10
Ryan Stein Charlotte Catholic -1:23.40 18:12.80 19:36.20
Spencer Shaw Mauldin -1:09.90 18:12.90 19:22.80
will fortner Easley -27.90 18:13.20 18:41.10
Riley Thome Greenville Tech Charter +3.80 18:18.00 18:14.20
Jonathan Cochran River Bluff -7.10 18:15.70 18:22.80
Colin Schmacht Augusta Prep +1:01.70 19:17.70 18:16.00
Nathan Bragg River Bluff +24.50 18:41.80 18:17.30
Masun Braun Hough, William A +1:40.60 19:58.40 18:17.80
Riley Whitehead Hillcrest -0.80 18:18.80 18:19.60
Taylor Danser Charlotte Catholic -30.50 18:20.00 18:50.50
Blake Madak Hillcrest -2:26.60 18:21.00 20:47.60
William Daniels Waccamaw -15.90 18:23.20 18:39.10
Isaac Buckner Walhalla +3:00.60 21:24.50 18:23.90
Sam Dodd Seneca -12.30 18:24.40 18:36.70
Dakota Biggerstaff Dorman -1:16.30 18:26.30 19:42.60
Jacob Fitzwater Greenville Tech Charter -1:18.00 18:26.40 19:44.40
Chase Shanafelt Hough, William A +5.30 18:33.00 18:27.70
Tristan Taylor Brashier -37.70 18:28.00 19:05.70
Joshua Barnes Rock Hill -2:32.50 18:28.40 21:00.90
Christopher Meyers Woodruff +40.40 19:09.50 18:29.10
Nick Boehm Riverside -24.90 18:29.10 18:54.00
Matthew Littrell Riverside -35.40 18:29.20 19:04.60
Darren Ni Southside -1:10.60 18:29.70 19:40.30
Austin Shealy Blue Ridge +17.70 18:48.60 18:30.90
Jackson Brooks Palmetto -29.90 18:30.90 19:00.80
Jake Skory Boiling Springs -16.10 18:31.00 18:47.10
Ethan Gaines Wade Hampton +15.50 18:46.60 18:31.10
Anthony Ramirez Spartanburg Day School -39.60 18:31.60 19:11.20
Austin Magera Greer Middle College Charter -42.50 18:31.70 19:14.20
Will Piepho Wade Hampton +47.00 19:18.70 18:31.70
Rett Foust Spartanburg Day School +30.50 19:04.30 18:33.80
Adam Trusty Greer Middle College Charter -56.20 18:34.10 19:30.30
sam Shimansky Broome -1:31.20 18:35.10 20:06.30
Stephan Voelk Riverside -10.80 18:35.40 18:46.20
Josiah Akridge Walhalla +19.90 18:55.80 18:35.90
Cameron Gossett Broome -31.40 18:36.80 19:08.20
Justin Dutrieux Hillcrest -1:41.80 18:37.70 20:19.50
Daniel Kitts Byrnes +19.60 18:57.50 18:37.90
Connor O'Flynn Nation Ford +15.20 18:53.60 18:38.40
Trent Lovelace Morristown-West High School -21.00 18:40.80 19:01.80
Zac Bagwell Clinton +3:00.70 21:41.90 18:41.20
Will Dodd Seneca -3.70 18:41.20 18:44.90
Austin Boucher Mallard Creek +1:26.60 20:09.20 18:42.60
Brady Stone Palmetto +1:22.50 20:06.20 18:43.70
Jason Overfelt Walhalla +27.10 19:12.20 18:45.10
Nathan Fish Boiling Springs -21.20 18:45.20 19:06.40
Andrew Osburne Spartanburg Christian +47.30 19:32.70 18:45.40
Grace Ellsworth Hillgrove -12.10 18:47.60 18:59.70
Colin Sauls AC Flora -1:04.60 18:49.00 19:53.60
Garrett Miller Boiling Springs +32.60 19:22.30 18:49.70
Isaac Hammond Powdersville +58.30 19:48.50 18:50.20
Shane Walker Riverside -39.10 18:50.60 19:29.70
Henry Miles Spartanburg -3:06.70 18:51.80 21:58.50
Gray Barbee Augusta Prep +6.60 18:59.10 18:52.50
Hudson Koch West Henderson +32.10 19:24.60 18:52.50
Graham Heller Riverside -2:22.70 18:52.60 21:15.30
Henry Waldrep Travelers Rest -19.50 18:52.70 19:12.20
Oliver Nazarian Charlotte Catholic +11.10 19:05.80 18:54.70
Tristan Wood Seneca +12.60 19:07.40 18:54.80
Dylan Guion Hillcrest -1:10.00 18:55.40 20:05.40
Jessie Crowley Riverside +25.50 19:21.60 18:56.10
Brandon Dugar Greer Middle College Charter -2:17.30 18:56.40 21:13.70
Connor Riordan Boiling Springs -42.20 18:56.80 19:39.00
Hayden Goode Byrnes -54.50 18:56.80 19:51.30
Quinn Schreiber West Henderson -10.50 18:57.20 19:07.70
David Kitterman Hopewell -1:10.30 18:57.60 20:07.90
Christian Burnette Byrnes +39.30 19:36.90 18:57.60
Katie Pou Nation Ford -3.60 18:57.70 19:01.30
Caleb Frizzell Southside -42.50 18:58.00 19:40.50
Wil Weinel Hillcrest +37.90 19:36.30 18:58.40
Josue Avendano Easley -1:49.90 18:58.80 20:48.70
Bo Taylor Greer +17.90 19:17.20 18:59.30
Isaac Hine St. Josephs +51.10 19:51.10 19:00.00
James Clemence St. Josephs -2:03.40 19:01.20 21:04.60
Nicholas Sanborn South Aiken -1:40.20 19:01.30 20:41.50
Sam Jensen Hillgrove -30.30 19:01.40 19:31.70
Katherine Rogers Riverside +50.80 19:52.30 19:01.50
Elizabeth Rogers Riverside +1:04.40 20:07.70 19:03.30
Liam McEnroe Spartanburg -4:01.70 19:03.60 23:05.30
Matthew Anderson Christ Church +47.10 19:50.90 19:03.80
Tyler Willis Southside Christian -24.40 19:04.20 19:28.60
Blaine Marthers Gaffney +39.60 19:44.00 19:04.40
Orie Lindler AC Flora -1:59.50 19:06.30 21:05.80
Zach Vazquez Hough, William A -1:54.90 19:06.80 21:01.70
Justin Storms Nation Ford -1:30.30 19:07.30 20:37.60
Bryson Mock Woodruff +1:40.10 20:47.60 19:07.50
Will Dugan Wren -55.40 19:07.70 20:03.10
Ryan Davis Dorman +2:10.00 21:19.00 19:09.00
Nathan Windsor Eastside +1:30.20 20:39.40 19:09.20
Taylor Yeisley Dorman -26.00 19:09.60 19:35.60
Ryan Pasko Hough, William A -1:52.70 19:09.60 21:02.30
Thomas Luciano Eastside -1:56.10 19:09.80 21:05.90
Crews Waldrop Easley -1:18.70 19:10.20 20:28.90
Stuart Boatwright Asheville -1:37.40 19:10.50 20:47.90
Jack Sheriff Hillgrove +0.60 19:11.30 19:10.70
Matthew Tingle Wade Hampton -1:53.20 19:10.90 21:04.10
Max Feild Christ Church +22.80 19:33.80 19:11.00
Samuel Fried Southside -1:58.30 19:11.30 21:09.60
Nicole Franklin Hillgrove +34.60 19:46.80 19:12.20
Will Macaulay Nation Ford +27.90 19:40.10 19:12.20
Asa Davis Spartanburg Day School -1:32.50 19:12.30 20:44.80
Michael Twigg Riverside -45.20 19:12.40 19:57.60
Evan Sassenberger Hillgrove -2:00.80 19:14.80 21:15.60
Hayden Martin Boiling Springs -1:09.80 19:15.30 20:25.10
Camden Stratton Byrnes +21.30 19:37.80 19:16.50
Carson Burgess Gaffney +1:10.60 20:27.40 19:16.80
Zach Walker River Bluff +4:19.20 23:38.50 19:19.30
Dylan Paglialunga Woodmont +1.00 19:20.70 19:19.70
Mitchell Brannon Carolina Homeschool -7.10 19:21.20 19:28.30
Jacob Smoak Pendleton -2:03.00 19:21.40 21:24.40
Garrett Leary Eastside +2.20 19:24.40 19:22.20
Yanick Sanchez Eastside +5.50 19:28.70 19:23.20
Mike Mcconnell Riverside +4.20 19:27.80 19:23.60
Michael Jacobi Woodruff +55.20 20:19.00 19:23.80
Zack Beyerl Southside Christian -34.10 19:24.10 19:58.20
Charlie Hall Wade Hampton -42.40 19:24.20 20:06.60
Jamie Kay Easley -41.20 19:26.30 20:07.50
Brad Logan Oakbrook Preparatory -22.00 19:26.40 19:48.40
Mason Weisman Hillcrest +7.10 19:33.50 19:26.40
Casey Frock Pendleton -57.20 19:26.60 20:23.80
Will Arndt Brashier -33.90 19:26.90 20:00.80
Jackson Clark Palmetto -38.20 19:28.80 20:07.00
Morgan Werner Rock Hill +1:37.60 21:06.90 19:29.30
Morgan Summey Greer Middle College Charter -1:05.30 19:30.10 20:35.40
John Goebel Asheville -33.50 19:30.10 20:03.60
Asencion Ocampo-rios Chesnee +2:08.50 21:39.30 19:30.80
Wesley Chappell Mallard Creek +50.80 20:22.00 19:31.20
Toby Foster Travelers Rest +1:26.30 20:57.50 19:31.20
Atticus Goodwin Rock Hill +11:25.20 30:56.50 19:31.30
Brian Landrum Greenville +1:39.60 21:11.20 19:31.60
Nathan Jones Spartanburg -2.10 19:31.60 19:33.70
Jack Camelo Hillcrest +10.80 19:42.80 19:32.00
James Stathakis Christ Church +17.90 19:50.70 19:32.80
Stephen Holland Mauldin -31.40 19:33.80 20:05.20
Langston Thomas Palmetto -34.30 19:33.80 20:08.10
Bryce Ables Pendleton +1:53.10 21:27.20 19:34.10
Gabe Herron Travelers Rest -7.80 19:34.20 19:42.00
Evans Capps Travelers Rest -17.70 19:35.10 19:52.80
Bailey Pittman Greenville -1:44.10 19:35.40 21:19.50
Billy Hogarth Clinton -26.50 19:35.90 20:02.40
Maggie Rhodes Woodruff -8.70 19:36.90 19:45.60
Ben Ericksen Oakbrook Preparatory +24.30 20:01.90 19:37.60
Miles Pelton Greer Middle College Charter -37.70 19:38.00 20:15.70
Devin Dehollander Southside Christian +46.40 20:25.00 19:38.60
Eli Byrd Boiling Springs -10.70 19:39.50 19:50.20
Avery Kemble Southside Christian +0.70 19:40.30 19:39.60
Jack Greenway Pendleton -2:04.30 19:39.70 21:44.00
Jalil Wong-Singley AC Flora -24.60 19:40.00 20:04.60
Nick Perkins Clinton +43.40 20:23.70 19:40.30
Jackson Vierow Hampton Park +59.70 20:40.70 19:41.00
Drew Mayernik Mauldin -1:29.90 19:41.60 21:11.50
Benjamin Brown River Bluff +40.70 20:22.90 19:42.20
William Hamilton AC Flora -47.80 19:42.30 20:30.10
Olivia Henn Eastside -12.10 19:42.90 19:55.00
Clint Peterson Carolina Homeschool -11.00 19:43.00 19:54.00
Dalton Hadley Wade Hampton -55.20 19:44.70 20:39.90
Mason Parish Powdersville -5.80 19:44.70 19:50.50
Caleb Hubka Hillcrest -2:37.80 19:45.20 22:23.00
Maxwell Ackerman Southside +11.90 19:57.30 19:45.40
Pippa Richter AC Flora +11.70 19:57.80 19:46.10
Alex Forrest Boiling Springs -1:08.50 19:47.70 20:56.20
Ryan Nash Pendleton -6.20 19:48.30 19:54.50
Andrew Stokes Riverside +4.20 19:52.70 19:48.50
Taylor Houston Greer -9.50 19:49.20 19:58.70
Kennedy Roush J.L. Mann -34.50 19:49.50 20:24.00
Macey Morgan Mauldin -6.90 19:49.50 19:56.40
Thomas Nix Walhalla +31.50 20:22.00 19:50.50
Julian Kay Easley -15.70 19:51.10 20:06.80
Caroline Linen St. Josephs -46.40 19:51.20 20:37.60
Laura Macgregor Riverside +27.40 20:19.00 19:51.60
Danny O'Hara River Bluff -1:27.60 19:52.00 21:19.60
William High Spartanburg Day School -55.30 19:52.20 20:47.50
Sierra Wehrenberg Hillgrove +38.60 20:31.90 19:53.30
Emily Michenfelder Woodmont -1:07.00 19:54.50 21:01.50
Ricardo Flores Morristown-West High School -32.60 19:54.90 20:27.50
Cooper Hannah Spartanburg Day School -31.70 19:55.20 20:26.90
Dalton Quattlebaum Christ Church -26.60 19:55.80 20:22.40
Madison Crumley Palmetto +2:00.50 21:56.30 19:55.80
Josh Farmer Liberty -24.60 19:58.90 20:23.50
Zachary Sprenkle Hillgrove -16.70 19:59.40 20:16.10
Brennan Ponce Byrnes +1:48.70 21:48.60 19:59.90
Carson Towe Seneca -1:04.80 20:00.00 21:04.80
Randy Parris Walhalla -45.50 20:00.00 20:45.50
Emily Arenas Walhalla -10.50 20:02.10 20:12.60
Jake Dentler Blue Ridge -2:51.00 20:02.60 22:53.60
Ritchie Kistler Broome -1:28.40 20:03.10 21:31.50
DaCota Dysinger Brevard -3:11.30 20:03.50 23:14.80
Devin Bell Hillgrove +30.40 20:34.50 20:04.10
Levi Harris Asheville -1:38.20 20:04.20 21:42.40
Brycen Lamb Broome +14.10 20:18.50 20:04.40
Molly Suttle Spartanburg Christian +23.20 20:27.90 20:04.70
Johnathan Hernandez East Henderson +33.20 20:37.90 20:04.70
Jared Haggett Mallard Creek -49.60 20:05.10 20:54.70
Bryce Page Byrnes +2:04.80 22:11.40 20:06.60
Isaac Mckitrick Travelers Rest +12.80 20:19.40 20:06.60
Josh Hopkins Woodmont +2:07.10 22:14.30 20:07.20
Hayden Copeland Mauldin -53.50 20:07.20 21:00.70
Alexus Atkins Landrum -1:12.70 20:07.60 21:20.30
Adelaide Vergnolle Christ Church -13.20 20:08.10 20:21.30
Tyler Newlon Wade Hampton +1:29.80 21:38.80 20:09.00
Jake Ballew Landrum +2:44.40 22:53.60 20:09.20
Anders Mathiaisen Greenville +1:49.90 21:59.80 20:09.90
Morgan Roberts Palmetto +2:00.80 22:11.00 20:10.20
Jackson Van Hyning Spartanburg -4:34.10 20:10.50 24:44.60
Annabelle Scully Waccamaw +1:32.30 21:43.30 20:11.00
Ellie Wood Mauldin +14.30 20:25.70 20:11.40
David Wilkie Clinton -40.30 20:11.60 20:51.90
Eli Gosnell Wade Hampton +18.50 20:30.50 20:12.00
Konnor Harris Chapman +1:23.40 21:35.70 20:12.30
Katerina Hendrix Dorman +32.10 20:45.00 20:12.90
Cody Rohm Mauldin +1:21.40 21:36.00 20:14.60
Lorenzo Ocampos-Rios Chesnee +2:14.90 22:29.50 20:14.60
Diego Knight Byrnes +14.70 20:29.40 20:14.70
Kyle Clark Wren -35.80 20:16.00 20:51.80
Tyler Norris Gaffney +1:47.60 22:04.40 20:16.80
Pace Moseley Greer +1:11.70 21:28.60 20:16.90
Andrew Madden Eastside -46.10 20:16.90 21:03.00
Megan Dest Charlotte Catholic +1:15.10 21:32.50 20:17.40
Michael Barabash Greenville Tech Charter -2.50 20:17.90 20:20.40
Lillian Taylor J.L. Mann -31.50 20:18.60 20:50.10
Bennett Mckillop Boiling Springs +20.80 20:39.70 20:18.90
Camille Egbula Hillcrest -3:02.10 20:19.40 23:21.50
Elise Matthews Wren +26.50 20:46.00 20:19.50
Griffin Leland Christ Church +12.70 20:32.60 20:19.90
Austin Meadows Greenville Tech Charter +22.70 20:42.60 20:19.90
Jackson O'Bleness Brashier +1:31.50 21:51.50 20:20.00
Matthew Streetman Greer Middle College Charter -28.20 20:20.30 20:48.50
Roman Brannon Wade Hampton +31.00 20:51.70 20:20.70
Eric Osborne Woodruff +1:43.30 22:04.50 20:21.20
Kendall Little Boiling Springs +1:16.70 21:38.20 20:21.50
Evan Stravolo Dorman +1:10.60 21:33.40 20:22.80
Abraham Khalil River Bluff +27.20 20:50.90 20:23.70
Katy Wood Mauldin +1:03.50 21:28.50 20:25.00
Nick Stuttz Boiling Springs -37.80 20:25.10 21:02.90
Jude Love Morristown-West High School -5.90 20:26.20 20:32.10
Ethan Ellis Woodmont -32.80 20:26.30 20:59.10
Zach Dolan Eastside -30.70 20:28.20 20:58.90
Caleb Bruner Westside +17.20 20:45.40 20:28.20
Daniel Bell Byrnes -26.70 20:28.30 20:55.00
Addison Osteen Dorman +2:16.20 22:44.70 20:28.50
Brian Buckler Hillgrove +1:46.80 22:15.70 20:28.90
Damion Sumlin Hillgrove -19.50 20:28.90 20:48.40
Lexi Bennett Riverside +1:18.70 21:47.70 20:29.00
Christopher Viehe Riverside +47.50 21:17.20 20:29.70
Nolan Bausch River Bluff +1:01.10 21:31.10 20:30.00
Brandon Glenn Seneca +1:22.70 21:53.00 20:30.30
Ashley Blanton Landrum -2:06.30 20:30.80 22:37.10
Alex Buckner Walhalla -1:04.50 20:31.10 21:35.60
Austin Hinrichsen Christ Church +1:14.40 21:46.10 20:31.70
Cooper Ryals Liberty -1:01.60 20:31.80 21:33.40
Austin Farkas Greer Middle College Charter -1:45.70 20:31.90 22:17.60
Lily Heinold Wando +34.00 21:06.10 20:32.10
Anna Yang Riverside +30.50 21:03.20 20:32.70
Cullen Moseley Greer -14.70 20:33.10 20:47.80
Jack Layne Spartanburg Christian +29.40 21:02.70 20:33.30
Nate Mulcahy Brashier +42.20 21:15.70 20:33.50
Isaiah Lefler Brevard -34.50 20:33.70 21:08.20
Kayla Harris Riverside -2:55.80 20:34.40 23:30.20
Ben Walczak Nation Ford -20.40 20:35.90 20:56.30
Kaylee Potts West-Oak -44.90 20:36.70 21:21.60
Alyssa Lefler Brevard +1:35.90 22:12.60 20:36.70
Payton Garner Greenville +4:11.90 24:49.50 20:37.60
Coby Foy River Bluff -2:32.80 20:37.60 23:10.40
Kyle Trussell Walhalla +21.30 20:59.10 20:37.80
Eloi Cocard Brashier +38.00 21:15.80 20:37.80
Walker Burns Greenville +29.00 21:07.50 20:38.50
Piper Barnhart Wando +1:59.10 22:38.50 20:39.40
Colby Garner Chapman -2:21.80 20:39.60 23:01.40
Madison Roush J.L. Mann -1:02.30 20:39.70 21:42.00
Madeline Duchesne West Henderson +42.20 21:22.30 20:40.10
Zane Dunn Palmetto +1:43.90 22:24.60 20:40.70
Lydia Riordan Wade Hampton -2.30 20:40.70 20:43.00
Bennett Sturgill Broome -1:25.80 20:40.90 22:06.70
Ryan Santiago West Henderson +22.60 21:03.50 20:40.90
Gordon Seay Greenville +51.70 21:32.70 20:41.00
Alyosha Truman New Covenant School +6:28.80 27:10.30 20:41.50
Michael Houtzer Walhalla +29.70 21:11.80 20:42.10
Nicholas Clark Greenville Tech Charter +1:17.60 22:00.60 20:43.00
Graham Cline Travelers Rest +1:56.40 22:39.50 20:43.10
Drew Sellers Boiling Springs -20.90 20:43.70 21:04.60
Alex Moses Brashier +19.00 21:03.00 20:44.00
Peyton Allen Byrnes +13.10 20:57.80 20:44.70
Jakin Arnold Dorman -16.10 20:44.70 21:00.80
Carmen Jarrell Charlotte Catholic +24.90 21:10.60 20:45.70
Jared Neal Oakbrook Preparatory +33.90 21:20.00 20:46.10
Alvin Hong Riverside -36.60 20:46.30 21:22.90
Sean Young Riverside +53.80 21:40.40 20:46.60
Noah Skowronski Chapman +1:29.70 22:17.00 20:47.30
Christopher Spillman Riverside -0.10 20:47.40 20:47.50
Jonathan Sessions Greenville Tech Charter +6:46.70 27:34.80 20:48.10
Savannah Rex Walhalla -2.70 20:48.60 20:51.30
Jackson Ashley Eastside +3:42.40 24:31.60 20:49.20
matthew kyle Easley +10.30 20:59.80 20:49.50
David Hobson Dorman -36.40 20:49.60 21:26.00
Harper Russell Cherokee High School +39.00 21:29.30 20:50.30
Ricky Dunmire Gaffney +31.20 21:21.80 20:50.60
Emory Pence Landrum +23.90 21:15.10 20:51.20
Jackson Edwards Laurens -1:17.00 20:51.50 22:08.50
Flora Fadgyas Wade Hampton +16.40 21:08.10 20:51.70
James Gill Greenville Tech Charter +8.20 21:00.10 20:51.90
Johnathen Estep Broome -41.60 20:53.00 21:34.60
Caleb McKitrick Travelers Rest +30.50 21:23.80 20:53.30
Allen Stageman Asheville -33.40 20:53.60 21:27.00
Cam Srivastava Spartanburg Day School +2:06.40 23:00.10 20:53.70
Corey Reed Woodruff +1:04.90 21:58.70 20:53.80
Murphy Rush Laurens -1:28.90 20:54.30 22:23.20
Lee Allen Boiling Springs +1:20.70 22:15.30 20:54.60
Gehrig Black Riverside +53.70 21:50.00 20:56.30
Annie Russo Charlotte Catholic +2:31.50 23:28.10 20:56.60
Gray Fisher Nation Ford +37.40 21:34.30 20:56.90
Carter Hennecy Dorman +1:52.20 22:50.10 20:57.90
Molly Joseph Augusta Prep +0.30 20:58.30 20:58.00
Brigid Alvis St. Josephs -1:58.20 20:58.80 22:57.00
Calvin Bragg River Bluff +16.80 21:15.70 20:58.90
Seth Moore Hopewell +2.70 21:02.00 20:59.30
Hayley Blanton Wren -1:02.20 20:59.50 22:01.70
John Hiott Woodruff -2:26.80 20:59.50 23:26.30
Doug Bland Christ School -19.00 20:59.60 21:18.60
Elliott Wright New Covenant School +1:09.60 22:09.60 21:00.00
will kyle Easley -1:18.10 21:00.90 22:19.00
Nicholas Noble Morristown-West High School -1:04.60 21:02.00 22:06.60
Ricky Conte Greenville Tech Charter +7.90 21:10.50 21:02.60
Sam Todd Pendleton +50.80 21:53.50 21:02.70
Hagan Wilson Wren -42.60 21:02.80 21:45.40
Austin Hobson South Aiken +52.20 21:55.20 21:03.00
Will Cooley Palmetto +3:49.90 24:53.40 21:03.50
jacob poole Gaffney +36.30 21:40.00 21:03.70
Alice Francke Waccamaw -37.80 21:04.00 21:41.80
Alex Kovell Byrnes -1:21.40 21:04.40 22:25.80
Katie Simonds Morristown-West High School +1:59.20 23:04.60 21:05.40
Paige Trent Clinton +1:28.20 22:33.70 21:05.50
Jessica Perry Riverside +5.20 21:11.10 21:05.90
Joseph Sherers East Henderson -28.70 21:05.90 21:34.60
Josh Muncy Mitchell Road Christian Academy -1:32.40 21:06.40 22:38.80
Emily Rizzitello Woodmont +10.40 21:18.10 21:07.70
Cole Ray Spartanburg +37.10 21:44.90 21:07.80
Faith Nelson Dorman +1.80 21:10.80 21:09.00
Jonathan Ward Wren +54.00 22:03.50 21:09.50
Jaden Rice Laurens +3.00 21:13.00 21:10.00
Lillie Siniard Brevard +32.00 21:42.30 21:10.30
Salvador Ruiz AC Flora +1:54.40 23:04.90 21:10.50
Carter Ballew High Point Academy -53.00 21:11.10 22:04.10
Taylor Reynolds Travelers Rest -14.70 21:11.40 21:26.10
Greg Schools River Bluff +42.50 21:54.00 21:11.50
Colin Shea Asheville -1:26.10 21:12.20 22:38.30
Lea Neufeld Riverside +12.50 21:24.80 21:12.30
Joseph Martinez Greenville -2:56.60 21:12.90 24:09.50
Ava Wood Byrnes +4.40 21:17.40 21:13.00
Hunter Lander Hillgrove +18.20 21:31.30 21:13.10
Joshua Boyle Southside Christian -1:19.00 21:13.10 22:32.10
Anna Margaret Loftus Waccamaw -2:30.80 21:13.30 23:44.10
Bennett Lundin Riverside -1:17.70 21:13.40 22:31.10
Dylan Kauffman Nation Ford +37.20 21:51.60 21:14.40
Anna Claire Patterson Hampton Park +34.50 21:49.10 21:14.60
Jacob Hawkins Clinton +34.40 21:49.20 21:14.80
Cindy Wilson Carolina Homeschool +39.00 21:54.10 21:15.10
Austin Hilt Carolina Homeschool +3.10 21:18.80 21:15.70
Haley Morgan Mauldin +5.70 21:22.60 21:16.90
Drew Jacobs West-Oak -42.60 21:17.70 22:00.30
Hayley Steves Wade Hampton -38.00 21:17.80 21:55.80
Nicholas Yonkin Greer -3:38.90 21:17.80 24:56.70
Christopher Noce Asheville -34.50 21:18.20 21:52.70
Joseph Yang Riverside -1:20.20 21:18.40 22:38.60
Zack Brown Laurens -1:48.30 21:20.40 23:08.70
Aiden Tombuelt Dorman +25.10 21:46.80 21:21.70
Emerson Wesson Spartanburg -1:06.30 21:22.00 22:28.30
Keenan Dominick Clinton -1:24.50 21:22.10 22:46.60
John Burnette West Henderson +1:08.80 22:31.60 21:22.80
Davis Johnson Carolina Homeschool +16.70 21:39.70 21:23.00
Houston Funk New Covenant School -27.30 21:23.00 21:50.30
Tanner Shumate River Bluff +25.00 21:48.30 21:23.30
Derek Allmond Travelers Rest +1:31.80 22:55.50 21:23.70
Landon Norizsan Walhalla +52.10 22:17.30 21:25.20
Valerie Phillips Hillcrest -31.50 21:26.80 21:58.30
Sariah Stewart Seneca +1.80 21:29.10 21:27.30
Ethan Wolfe East Henderson +37.50 22:05.20 21:27.70
Sage Bowen Byrnes -1:01.00 21:28.90 22:29.90
Andrew Meadows Mauldin -21.30 21:29.30 21:50.60
Ryan Raab Walhalla +2:56.00 24:25.60 21:29.60
Andy McDonald Brashier +1:36.30 23:06.40 21:30.10
Carson Goodell Wren -34.60 21:30.20 22:04.80
Sydney Dentler Greer Middle College Charter +1:06.90 22:37.40 21:30.50
Kylie Simms Travelers Rest +1:25.80 22:56.40 21:30.60
William Findley South Aiken -2:06.70 21:31.20 23:37.90
Marley Dickson Landrum +7.40 21:38.80 21:31.40
Kylee Fulton AC Flora +1:11.50 22:43.30 21:31.80
Alex Massey Blue Ridge -1:55.50 21:31.90 23:27.40
Grady Clark Wren -3:13.40 21:32.00 24:45.40
William Mosher Southside +54.20 22:26.90 21:32.70
Luke Kochanowicz Spartanburg Christian -1:26.10 21:32.90 22:59.00
Alex Jordan Riverside -1:41.60 21:33.40 23:15.00
Isaac Johnson Southside Christian +1:01.80 22:35.50 21:33.70
Samuel Rogers Asheville -1:09.80 21:34.50 22:44.30
Grayson Fulmer Woodruff -2:52.20 21:34.90 24:27.10
Brandon Phillips Hillcrest +2:06.20 23:41.90 21:35.70
Hattie Jennings Blue Ridge -1:24.30 21:35.90 23:00.20
Dylan Harris Chapman -2:03.10 21:36.30 23:39.40
Khursten Thompson Blue Ridge -1:22.80 21:36.40 22:59.20
Jack Mackenzie Wade Hampton +1:51.80 23:28.70 21:36.90
Catherine Cann Seneca -1.30 21:37.10 21:38.40
Tony Thorton Chapman +0.30 21:37.50 21:37.20
Jay Israel Southside Christian -3:11.70 21:38.20 24:49.90
Daphne Guy Spartanburg Christian +53.70 22:32.10 21:38.40
Hugh McGee St. Josephs +5:45.80 27:25.10 21:39.30
Jeremiah Dunn Travelers Rest +1:36.80 23:16.90 21:40.10
Makinley Weisman Hillcrest -1:31.00 21:40.30 23:11.30
Riley Hill West Henderson -3.20 21:40.80 21:44.00
Will Grant Walhalla -1:15.10 21:40.90 22:56.00
Kirstin Murr J.L. Mann +31.40 22:12.70 21:41.30
Blake Medford Wren +57.50 22:38.80 21:41.30
Hayden Waters Christ Church -2:13.90 21:41.40 23:55.30
Patrick Timmerman River Bluff +1:19.90 23:02.40 21:42.50
Madison Meurer J.L. Mann +59.30 22:42.20 21:42.90
RJ Sutliff Pendleton -26.70 21:44.70 22:11.40
Jackson Freeman East Henderson +2:35.10 24:20.00 21:44.90
Jeffrey Werth St. Josephs +4.20 21:49.50 21:45.30
Evan Lear Greenville -36.90 21:45.40 22:22.30
Laura Vogt Hillgrove -27.40 21:45.50 22:12.90
Nathaniel Auten Westside -30.90 21:45.70 22:16.60
Cody Johnson Woodruff +5.10 21:51.90 21:46.80
Connor Cummings Mauldin -40.00 21:47.10 22:27.10
Kara Golden Travelers Rest -49.50 21:47.30 22:36.80
Tabor Blalock Pendleton -3:10.20 21:48.50 24:58.70
Keller Johnson Riverside -5.80 21:49.50 21:55.30
Josh Bryant Clinton -1:28.70 21:49.70 23:18.40
Laura Yarborough Greer +22.90 22:12.70 21:49.80
Elise Lanahan Wade Hampton +17.60 22:08.40 21:50.80
Henry Harris Pendleton -48.60 21:50.90 22:39.50
Reese Connelly Hillgrove -1:46.40 21:51.50 23:37.90
Aaron Baymiller Spartanburg +34.00 22:26.30 21:52.30
Jonah Garfield Riverside -1:13.60 21:52.40 23:06.00
Ikelle Iturbe Riverside +43.20 22:35.80 21:52.60
Miles Lyons Hampton Park +1:35.50 23:28.10 21:52.60
Mason Gosett Chapman -1:26.40 21:52.90 23:19.30
Ian Krinock Travelers Rest -21.60 21:53.40 22:15.00
Meghan Little Charlotte Catholic +48.80 22:42.40 21:53.60
Sophie Wall Wade Hampton -1:18.60 21:53.80 23:12.40
Lyle Jones St. Josephs -2:14.70 21:53.90 24:08.60
Jarod Dragoo Hillcrest -1:05.10 21:54.40 22:59.50
Michael Tischer Hough, William A -2:15.40 21:54.50 24:09.90
Jonathan Rink Hough, William A -1:17.80 21:54.50 23:12.30
Seth Reid Spartanburg Day School +1:14.10 23:09.00 21:54.90
Dylan Ballew Landrum -1:11.30 21:55.10 23:06.40
Grace Johnson Southside -2:19.80 21:55.30 24:15.10
Drew Sander River Bluff +2.40 21:58.00 21:55.60
Adam Zimmerman Hopewell +1:52.00 23:48.20 21:56.20
Dillon Patterson Greenville Tech Charter -1:01.20 21:56.50 22:57.70
Ella Fata Waccamaw +5.40 22:02.80 21:57.40
Bridgette Welch Woodmont -1:55.10 21:58.20 23:53.30
Madeline Dierauf Brevard -18.30 21:58.20 22:16.50
Martin Che Pendleton -44.80 21:58.40 22:43.20
Reagan Burnette Byrnes +38.00 22:37.10 21:59.10
Maxwell Dangelewicz Hough, William A +57.80 22:58.10 22:00.30
Kaitlin Coleman Charlotte Catholic +1:16.60 23:17.10 22:00.50
Anna Grace Waldrop Riverside -45.80 22:00.80 22:46.60
Anna Russell Riverside +4.70 22:05.70 22:01.00
Joseph Campbell Greenville Tech Charter -5.90 22:01.30 22:07.20
Anna Dunn Greer Middle College Charter +2:45.80 24:47.80 22:02.00
Katelin Mathis Gaffney +1:31.00 23:33.40 22:02.40
Emily Woo Dorman +5.70 22:08.50 22:02.80
Andrew Woodruff Woodruff -41.10 22:03.10 22:44.20
Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove -1:55.30 22:03.50 23:58.80
Kadence Hope Alexander River Bluff -7.40 22:03.80 22:11.20
Will Fish Boiling Springs -1:32.00 22:04.20 23:36.20
Franny Tocco Charlotte Catholic +37.20 22:41.50 22:04.30
Ryan Newton Riverside +1:34.70 23:41.70 22:07.00
Samuel Eich Hillcrest +42.10 22:49.30 22:07.20
Nicolas Aguilar West Henderson -38.70 22:07.70 22:46.40
Claire Verrett Byrnes -3:02.60 22:09.40 25:12.00
Mason Anderson Upstate Homeschool Co-op -32.20 22:11.10 22:43.30
Alex Welch Riverside -1:22.10 22:11.10 23:33.20
James Daughtry Greenville Tech Charter -5:15.20 22:11.50 27:26.70
Cameron Argo Hillcrest -1:18.70 22:12.30 23:31.00
Ben Barfield Greenville -1.80 22:13.30 22:15.10
Elijah Garcia Spartanburg +45.30 22:59.80 22:14.50
James Anderson Clinton -7.70 22:15.80 22:23.50
Noah Beason Spartanburg Day School +31.40 22:47.50 22:16.10
Madison Towe Seneca +2:54.40 25:10.90 22:16.50
Bailey Mook Riverside +54.50 23:11.30 22:16.80
David McNutt Palmetto -40.00 22:18.60 22:58.60
Abbey Frock Pendleton -2:16.30 22:19.40 24:35.70
Elliott Bausch River Bluff +41.70 23:01.30 22:19.60
Andrew Plybon Greer Middle College Charter +1:20.60 23:40.20 22:19.60
Alex Steele Rock Hill +1:58.70 24:19.10 22:20.40
Nolan Sykes Spartanburg +13.70 22:34.60 22:20.90
Kameron Simpson Westside +2:24.20 24:45.60 22:21.40
Weston Tiller Rock Hill -1:22.20 22:21.40 23:43.60
Anna Schrader Brevard +3:36.40 25:57.90 22:21.50
Julian Ortiz Southside -1:02.20 22:21.80 23:24.00
Hannah Gabi Hart River Bluff -19.30 22:23.30 22:42.60
Caitlin Volk Spartanburg +1:06.10 23:30.30 22:24.20
Abigail Barrett J.L. Mann -2:45.70 22:24.80 25:10.50
Callie Majors Pendleton -2:05.20 22:25.20 24:30.40
Sarah Davis AC Flora +1:03.90 23:29.60 22:25.70
Samantha Acker Dorman +53.50 23:19.90 22:26.40
Hank Barron Spartanburg Day School -1:02.30 22:27.80 23:30.10
Hadden Thomas Palmetto -17.10 22:28.10 22:45.20
Joseph Burnett Dorman +21.10 22:50.50 22:29.40
Cam Beckstrom Boiling Springs -22.30 22:31.10 22:53.40
Joseph Lucas Wren -3:18.10 22:31.30 25:49.40
Molly McGrinder Hillgrove +25.80 22:57.20 22:31.40
Teresa Wilkinson Charlotte Catholic -28.60 22:31.50 23:00.10
Jie Garner Riverside +43.00 23:15.80 22:32.80
Taylor Buchan Hough, William A +51.80 23:25.60 22:33.80
Daniel Chavez Mauldin +25.90 22:59.80 22:33.90
Brigitte Pinochet Brashier -46.90 22:34.10 23:21.00
Sydney Pinochet Brashier -18.30 22:34.30 22:52.60
Conner Donley Clinton +1:29.70 24:04.40 22:34.70
Adam Chapman Pendleton +19.10 22:54.70 22:35.60
Eric Hooper Riverside +1:31.90 24:08.50 22:36.60
Chloe Dickson Landrum +53.40 23:31.70 22:38.30
Kristen Hallman River Bluff -1:17.40 22:38.90 23:56.30
Shelby Hilt Carolina Homeschool +2:16.50 24:56.20 22:39.70
Rachel Summers Spartanburg Day School +8.20 22:48.50 22:40.30
Charles Ramanand Hopewell -2:50.50 22:41.00 25:31.50
Evan Denton Woodmont +1:33.10 24:14.20 22:41.10
Leo Faruq Asheville -48.90 22:41.20 23:30.10
Catherine Reckard Mallard Creek -1:47.80 22:41.90 24:29.70
Kelsey Pace Spartanburg Christian +1:16.60 23:58.50 22:41.90
Janey Dixon Wren +1:10.50 23:53.10 22:42.60
Noah Waddell Woodruff +4:27.10 27:09.80 22:42.70
Avery Lewis Mauldin -1:02.20 22:42.70 23:44.90
Allison McCauley Palmetto +13.60 22:57.50 22:43.90
Ryan Ferguson Eastside -1:09.50 22:44.60 23:54.10
Dylan Timms Travelers Rest +1:36.70 24:21.40 22:44.70
Bryson Summers Woodruff +2:37.20 25:22.20 22:45.00
Morgan Littrell Riverside +11.40 22:56.50 22:45.10
Joey Ardelt Clinton -1:25.30 22:45.40 24:10.70
Sarah Jacobs West-Oak -19.70 22:46.10 23:05.80
Natalie Goodwin Spartanburg Christian -1:11.30 22:46.10 23:57.40
Benjamin Sheorn Greenville -31.60 22:46.50 23:18.10
Ava Freeman Asheville +25.30 23:13.00 22:47.70
Caroline Spain Morristown-West High School +41.70 23:30.30 22:48.60
Jared Sanford Broome -27.70 22:49.10 23:16.80
Caleb Friend Spartanburg Christian -58.00 22:49.30 23:47.30
Emma Thorsland Walhalla -4.40 22:49.50 22:53.90
Ella Moseley J.L. Mann -3:21.50 22:51.90 26:13.40
Vivian Gilman Spartanburg Day School -1:25.90 22:53.60 24:19.50
Eve Garry J.L. Mann -11.20 22:53.70 23:04.90
Jamison Brown Dorman -38.70 22:54.10 23:32.80
Cullin McLeod Riverside +2:43.20 25:37.40 22:54.20
Ellie Toler Spartanburg Day School +0.80 22:55.20 22:54.40
Sean Riordan Landrum -1:57.90 22:56.70 24:54.60
Madison Hart River Bluff +2:07.50 25:04.30 22:56.80
Linzee Mitchell Morristown-West High School -1:28.50 22:57.70 24:26.20
Jordyn Malia Carroll River Bluff -52.90 22:58.30 23:51.20
Hagan Chemelar Walhalla +17.90 23:16.40 22:58.50
Elana Koehler Augusta Prep +55.60 23:54.90 22:59.30
Haley Summey Greer Middle College Charter +1:24.30 24:24.40 23:00.10
Ben Freedman Spartanburg Day School +16.80 23:17.10 23:00.30
Anna Lage Riverside -1:13.50 23:01.00 24:14.50
Bradley Ashmore Dorman +14.40 23:15.50 23:01.10
Maddie Bridges Byrnes +28.70 23:30.00 23:01.30
Isabella Maria Southside Christian -5:05.90 23:01.40 28:07.30
Zachary Emory Blue Ridge -5:24.90 23:02.20 28:27.10
Gray Walsh Clinton -1:03.10 23:02.30 24:05.40
Kourtni Traynham Dorman +20.90 23:23.50 23:02.60
Anderson McKibbon Brevard +1:51.00 24:53.60 23:02.60
Naomi Adkins Asheville -2:29.70 23:02.80 25:32.50
Brett Martin Travelers Rest +46.60 23:49.50 23:02.90
Eyob Hall Oakbrook Preparatory -1:00.70 23:03.60 24:04.30
Leila Fortner Easley +1:37.70 24:41.40 23:03.70
Virginia Clark Southside Christian -1:26.00 23:03.80 24:29.80
Josiah Moeder Greer Middle College Charter +2:49.90 25:54.20 23:04.30
Jesse Caldwell Wren -36.30 23:05.40 23:41.70
Rachel Wood Mauldin +13.60 23:19.10 23:05.50
Gracie Peck J.L. Mann -42.50 23:07.30 23:49.80
Anna Gardner Hough, William A +2.90 23:10.50 23:07.60
Antonio Flores Mauldin +22.90 23:31.20 23:08.30
Sarah Stein Eastside +1:20.80 24:30.00 23:09.20
Cotes Royson AC Flora -1:30.40 23:09.70 24:40.10
Grant Dunham Christ Church +1:07.30 24:17.30 23:10.00
Claudia Rollins Wando -7.00 23:11.20 23:18.20
Frankie Seeby River Bluff +2:03.90 25:17.70 23:13.80
Emma Bright Upstate Homeschool Co-op -4:03.20 23:13.90 27:17.10
Verae Upton Landrum +38.00 23:52.50 23:14.50
Christopher Patton Broome -16.30 23:14.60 23:30.90
Samantha Kelley Waccamaw +7.60 23:23.50 23:15.90
Chanmarla Huff Spartanburg +10.30 23:26.30 23:16.00
Cian Erdley Travelers Rest -1:33.00 23:16.40 24:49.40
Bree Smith Travelers Rest -49.40 23:17.60 24:07.00
Colleen Morrison J.L. Mann -12.00 23:18.20 23:30.20
Annie Zemp J.L. Mann +50.40 24:10.00 23:19.60
Lindsay McMurray Riverside +1:23.20 24:43.40 23:20.20
Caitlyn Adams Union County +3:20.70 26:42.40 23:21.70
Nadira Muhammad Southside -4:21.40 23:21.90 27:43.30
Stryder Tempest Walhalla -3:01.70 23:22.00 26:23.70
Mae Reagle AC Flora -1:53.50 23:22.40 25:15.90
Jodie Lawson Broome -1:11.40 23:22.80 24:34.20
Shawn Ty Greenville Tech Charter +45.00 24:07.80 23:22.80
Mary Kathryn Jones Christ Church -28.00 23:22.90 23:50.90
Cameron Dankel Riverside -39.70 23:22.90 24:02.60
Ellissa Lankford Spartanburg Christian -30.50 23:23.00 23:53.50
Reilley Redman Woodmont +1:03.90 24:28.40 23:24.50
Lindsey Bright Wade Hampton -2.20 23:24.50 23:26.70
Trevor Neal Laurens -2:28.80 23:24.60 25:53.40
Hector Rangel Woodruff +5:01.30 28:25.90 23:24.60
Mattox Boyce Riverside -14.60 23:24.90 23:39.50
Rachael Frady Pendleton +2:57.10 26:22.50 23:25.40
Nick Tipton Spartanburg -4:16.80 23:26.50 27:43.30
Audrey Galimba AC Flora -32.80 23:27.60 24:00.40
Annalena Griffin Greer Middle College Charter -45.70 23:28.20 24:13.90
Cyrus Aho Chapman +45.30 24:13.70 23:28.40
Tolli McWhite Blue Ridge +40.10 24:09.00 23:28.90
Jordan Onufer Boiling Springs +1:09.32 24:38.32 23:29.00
Joseph Khalil Oakbrook Preparatory -30.20 23:29.20 23:59.40
Dorothy Trent Clinton +16.40 23:46.00 23:29.60
Max Clardy Mitchell Road Christian Academy -2:00.00 23:30.80 25:30.80
Alina Pashchuk Greer Middle College Charter -1:23.70 23:31.50 24:55.20
Katherine Thompson Woodruff +2:13.70 25:45.50 23:31.80
Nat Bruss Wren -2:31.40 23:33.00 26:04.40
Joeli Hayden Palmetto +1:42.50 25:16.10 23:33.60
Elizabeth Ollar J.L. Mann +2:07.00 25:41.70 23:34.70
Emily Callahan Blue Ridge +31.30 24:07.70 23:36.40
Kaylee Reese Hillgrove +3.40 23:39.80 23:36.40
Bailey Butler Landrum +1:51.90 25:28.50 23:36.60
Jake Bennett Riverside -27.20 23:37.00 24:04.20
Anna Reynolds Travelers Rest -10.00 23:37.50 23:47.50
Caroline Strinsky Wade Hampton -1:17.90 23:38.00 24:55.90
Zoie Justice Pendleton -24.80 23:38.90 24:03.70
Alice LeMahieu Pendleton -1:23.10 23:39.20 25:02.30
Justin Satterfield Woodruff +3:06.30 26:45.70 23:39.40
Silas Newton Woodruff +1:39.00 25:18.70 23:39.70
Sofia Woodard Chapman -5:22.70 23:40.30 29:03.00
Kylee Russell Boiling Springs -18.80 23:40.70 23:59.50
Megan Hunter Mauldin +24.10 24:05.30 23:41.20
Florencio Jones Laurens -46.00 23:41.40 24:27.40
Hailey Sanders Christ Church +43.70 24:25.30 23:41.60
Alexis Craig Easley -2:48.30 23:42.20 26:30.50
Jesse Chappelear High Point Academy -1:07.70 23:42.20 24:49.90
John Sampson Liberty -5:20.20 23:42.90 29:03.10
Mark Hartig St. Josephs -4:30.10 23:44.60 28:14.70
Karolina Montalvo St. Josephs -5:53.30 23:44.80 29:38.10
Caroline Felkel Converse College -54.38 23:45.32 24:39.70
Weston Lewis Walhalla +3:40.00 27:25.90 23:45.90
Brodie Pace Eastside -1:52.30 23:46.30 25:38.60
Gavin Baucan Dorman +1:54.90 25:41.30 23:46.40
Kathryn Lyons Hampton Park +1:08.90 24:55.90 23:47.00
Emma Britt AC Flora +54.60 24:41.60 23:47.00
Madison Monroe J.L. Mann +30.90 24:18.50 23:47.60
Averi Brice St. Josephs -1:00.40 23:48.40 24:48.80
Bryce Taylor Riverside +4.60 23:53.70 23:49.10
Jared Boswell Oakbrook Preparatory -1:59.90 23:50.30 25:50.20
Hannah Fowler Southside Christian +35.40 24:25.80 23:50.40
Aaron Boone Greer Middle College Charter -15.10 23:52.10 24:07.20
James Conversanu Wade Hampton +34.80 24:28.00 23:53.20
Charlie Schwalm Riverside -50.20 23:54.10 24:44.30
Zek Bailey Southside Christian +33.40 24:28.20 23:54.80
Sarah Frizzell Southside -2:51.70 23:57.10 26:48.80
Caroline Poole Carolina Homeschool -40.60 23:57.80 24:38.40
Evan Gossett Woodruff -2.70 23:58.80 24:01.50
Kevin Ferguson Mauldin -1:45.00 24:00.80 25:45.80
Sallie Davis Asheville +0.70 24:01.70 24:01.00
Katelyn Dos Santos Union County +2:35.30 26:36.30 24:01.00
Ana Roberts Asheville +1:01.40 25:03.10 24:01.70
Abby Taylor River Bluff +2:23.80 26:25.60 24:01.80
Emma Dixon Wren -14.30 24:03.20 24:17.50
Jetta Turner Spartanburg Christian +14.20 24:18.80 24:04.60
Elizabeth Poinsette St. Josephs +1:25.50 25:30.30 24:04.80
Emmie Coler Greenville -55.40 24:05.50 25:00.90
Cassidee Cali Brevard +2:17.00 26:23.60 24:06.60
Duncan Wood Hillgrove -2:13.10 24:07.60 26:20.70
Sarah Varnon Mauldin -4.40 24:08.50 24:12.90
Judith Shaver AC Flora +19.00 24:27.50 24:08.50
Dylan Lawrence Mitchell Road Christian Academy -7.70 24:09.00 24:16.70
Nora Finnegan Greer Middle College Charter -1:46.90 24:09.20 25:56.10
Emmett Baymiller Spartanburg +1:19.10 25:28.80 24:09.70
William Lewis Rock Hill +2:57.90 27:08.00 24:10.10
Rome Kosiorek Boiling Springs -11.90 24:11.80 24:23.70
Reid Heller Riverside -1:17.90 24:11.80 25:29.70
Lauren Strange Wade Hampton +1:51.00 26:03.00 24:12.00
Sylvia Flores Mauldin -19.00 24:12.40 24:31.40
Gavin Branyon Pendleton -2:08.40 24:13.50 26:21.90
Gisselle Lopez Greer -1:13.90 24:13.80 25:27.70
Cristal Leon-Miguel Greenville Tech Charter +3:17.00 27:31.30 24:14.30
Lauren Major Greer -52.60 24:16.40 25:09.00
Eva Giguere Brashier -49.30 24:16.80 25:06.10
Ansley Fox Nation Ford +2:32.00 26:50.40 24:18.40
Josue Gutierrez Southside +36.50 24:57.60 24:21.10
Raleigh Faulkner Dorman -2:52.60 24:21.70 27:14.30
Tanner Jones Chesnee +56.60 25:20.20 24:23.60
Caroline Junkins Waccamaw -25.10 24:24.60 24:49.70
Seth Rhoads Liberty +40.40 25:06.60 24:26.20
Kelsey Smith Travelers Rest -2:19.20 24:26.90 26:46.10
Calvin Dejarnett Asheville +3.60 24:32.60 24:29.00
Logan Delahanty Riverside -38.10 24:30.00 25:08.10
Emerson Lack Greenville -1:18.10 24:30.40 25:48.50
Mattie Blake Ramseur Greenville +2:51.90 27:23.70 24:31.80
Erykah Richard Clinton +4:16.20 28:48.20 24:32.00
Lauren Brzozowski Woodmont +1:30.50 26:04.00 24:33.50
Aubrianna Boland Nation Ford +11.10 24:45.10 24:34.00
Amy Thomson Southside Christian -58.10 24:34.50 25:32.60
Amanda Stiles Spartanburg Christian -3:41.00 24:36.30 28:17.30
Jack Jennings Hillcrest +2:24.30 27:01.30 24:37.00
Auburn Taylor Eastside +1:20.80 25:59.60 24:38.80
Sutherland Brice Spartanburg +55.20 25:34.20 24:39.00
Amanda Petty Byrnes -1:16.50 24:39.30 25:55.80
Skylar Young Boiling Springs +1:45.50 26:25.10 24:39.60
Summer Shipman West Henderson +2:05.20 26:45.70 24:40.50
Andrew Gay Mitchell Road Christian Academy -35.60 24:41.00 25:16.60
Ashton Hamner Wade Hampton +1:04.90 25:46.30 24:41.40
Kendyl Rogers Spartanburg Christian +3.20 24:44.70 24:41.50
Chloe Chandler Woodruff +1:40.60 26:23.60 24:43.00
Jacob Cornelius Riverside -1:08.00 24:43.20 25:51.20
Madison Sell Palmetto +1:58.90 26:43.40 24:44.50
Megan Hill Woodruff +1:17.70 26:02.60 24:44.90
Abigail Kurfman Upstate Homeschool Co-op -3:06.50 24:45.40 27:51.90
Claire Phillips Southside Christian -57.30 24:45.70 25:43.00
Sergey Culbreath Woodruff -18.10 24:48.30 25:06.40
Olivia Griffiths Greer +4:55.10 29:43.60 24:48.50
Jocelyn Yang Southside +5.60 24:54.30 24:48.70
Ella Grace Williams Wade Hampton -1:41.70 24:49.00 26:30.70
Lily Bagwell Riverside +38.90 25:29.00 24:50.10
Harrison Roberts Byrnes -1:12.90 24:50.60 26:03.50
Lilly Byers Spartanburg -3.90 24:51.00 24:54.90
Grace Miller J.L. Mann -39.00 24:51.10 25:30.10
Samuel Shoaf Upstate Homeschool Co-op -2:56.10 24:51.30 27:47.40
Paige Kemper Asheville -1:08.10 24:52.30 26:00.40
Kinsley Allen Palmetto -59.90 24:53.60 25:53.50
Amy Zhang Christ Church +16.20 25:10.10 24:53.90
Riley Tuckmantel Boiling Springs +1:20.70 26:15.40 24:54.70
Jackson Griffith Spartanburg +54.30 25:51.90 24:57.60
Sara Sweet Riverside +1:20.30 26:19.90 24:59.60
Olivia Giltner Riverside +32.90 25:33.40 25:00.50
Katherine Willis Woodruff +1:24.80 26:25.40 25:00.60
Sophie Nauta Travelers Rest +13.90 25:15.50 25:01.60
Serenity Cash Rock Hill +50.50 25:53.20 25:02.70
Maisie Bockstahler Greenville +0.70 25:04.10 25:03.40
Hunter Smith Spartanburg -1:04.00 25:03.60 26:07.60
Isabella Adams St. Josephs -17.10 25:04.40 25:21.50
Jacob Mitchell Upstate Homeschool Co-op -1:33.40 25:05.10 26:38.50
Lawson Miller Oakbrook Preparatory -1:48.80 25:05.50 26:54.30
Carson Maske Hopewell -16.80 25:07.20 25:24.00
Ethan Dangelewicz Hough, William A +1:13.80 26:21.30 25:07.50
Steven Strange Carolina Homeschool -7:34.80 25:07.70 32:42.50
Gaige McWatters Clinton -1:32.40 25:07.80 26:40.20
Kyle Schuster Westside +2:31.50 27:39.70 25:08.20
Meagan Hamby West-Oak -58.40 25:08.30 26:06.70
Elle Naylor Spartanburg +2:57.80 28:06.40 25:08.60
Nick Martin Byrnes +2:31.90 27:41.30 25:09.40
Kilee Daniel Riverside +2:23.10 27:33.70 25:10.60
Jakota Wall Clinton -3:16.40 25:12.60 28:29.00
Ariel Shepherd J.L. Mann +2:18.20 27:30.90 25:12.70
Abigail Harris Boiling Springs -2:41.20 25:13.00 27:54.20
Lily Addicot Easley +29.10 25:43.00 25:13.90
Stone Volrath Pendleton +1:42.30 26:57.20 25:14.90
Emma Ruth Pedersen Upstate Homeschool Co-op +1:32.40 26:47.40 25:15.00
Diep Nguyen J.L. Mann -50.60 25:16.60 26:07.20
Noah Harvey Greer Middle College Charter +2:59.40 28:16.20 25:16.80
Brylan Hoxworth Greenville Tech Charter +2:28.80 27:45.80 25:17.00
Vivian Moore Hough, William A +2:02.10 27:19.90 25:17.80
Evan Scogins Palmetto -41.40 25:18.70 26:00.10
Emily Rzepczynski Riverside +3:23.50 28:42.90 25:19.40
Cailin Sullivan St. Josephs -1:00.50 25:19.50 26:20.00
Maggie Ramos Morristown-West High School -1:30.20 25:19.70 26:49.90
Anna Sutherland Palmetto -54.10 25:20.40 26:14.50
Jenna Holland Dorman -28.40 25:22.80 25:51.20
Jonathan Jimenez-Rius Southside +17.60 25:40.80 25:23.20
Natalie Mann East Henderson -2:30.10 25:23.70 27:53.80
Lexi Poynter J.L. Mann -4:00.80 25:24.00 29:24.80
Colleen Jackson River Bluff +45.60 26:10.70 25:25.10
Stokes Lineberger Eastside -2:09.20 25:25.20 27:34.40
Anna Kate Byford Greenville +2:00.60 27:26.20 25:25.60
John Davidson Riverside -1.40 25:25.80 25:27.20
Jenna Shaefer Rock Hill -22.80 25:26.60 25:49.40
Alaina Grace Gindlesperger River Bluff +1:58.80 27:26.90 25:28.10
Alston Richardson Greenville +18.50 25:47.10 25:28.60
Sidney Gilstrap Wade Hampton +2:03.20 27:32.50 25:29.30
Meredith Reeves Rock Hill +14.90 25:44.50 25:29.60
Raven Jameson Dorman +1:20.80 26:53.00 25:32.20
Lana Butler Hopewell -2:58.00 25:32.30 28:30.30
Jessie Arce Boiling Springs -1:38.60 25:32.50 27:11.10
Aidan Davy Hough, William A +14.20 25:49.80 25:35.60
Addie Simpson Greenville Tech Charter +8.50 25:46.40 25:37.90
Riley Eich Hillcrest +28.00 26:06.80 25:38.80
Vance Lever Spartanburg Day School -59.70 25:39.40 26:39.10
Emily Wright Morristown-West High School -1:35.90 25:39.50 27:15.40
Emily Taylor Byrnes +11.50 25:51.20 25:39.70
Nicholas Piccuta St. Josephs -33.40 25:40.60 26:14.00
Aubrey Holloway Travelers Rest +1:16.80 26:58.20 25:41.40
Jack Little Mauldin +22.50 26:05.60 25:43.10
Hank Maddox River Bluff +2:08.70 27:52.30 25:43.60
Zaria Herriman Mallard Creek -1:08.80 25:44.20 26:53.00
Michael Paccapaniccia Hampton Park +2:41.40 28:26.40 25:45.00
Callihan Herbster Hough, William A +1:54.90 27:41.20 25:46.30
Kaya Johnson Asheville -13.00 25:46.60 25:59.60
Padric Gregory South Aiken -5:01.00 25:46.60 30:47.60
Holly White Greenville Tech Charter +58.10 26:44.80 25:46.70
Josh Sherman Landrum +2:00.10 27:46.80 25:46.70
Charles Lewis Rock Hill +1:51.60 27:39.00 25:47.40
Cole Johnson Landrum -2:36.30 25:48.30 28:24.60
Dexter Schega St. Josephs +1.30 25:49.90 25:48.60
Holly Bruccoliere Greenville +2:24.10 28:13.20 25:49.10
Mia O'Donnell Carolina Homeschool +5:11.60 31:02.10 25:50.50
Mary Limber Pendleton +1:02.60 26:53.30 25:50.70
DaJuan Green High Point Academy +2:25.00 28:15.80 25:50.80
Campbell Atkinson Clinton +13.80 26:04.90 25:51.10
Emma Austin Palmetto +5.80 25:59.80 25:54.00
Jake Moore Oakbrook Preparatory -32.50 25:54.40 26:26.90
Juliet Swaim AC Flora +3.60 25:58.00 25:54.40
Bailey Rogers J.L. Mann +0.20 25:55.40 25:55.20
Campbell Cecchini AC Flora +1:31.90 27:27.50 25:55.60
Charlie Koproski Boiling Springs +1:09.40 27:05.10 25:55.70
Lauren Fallow Riverside +19.70 26:17.80 25:58.10
John Grieshop Spartanburg -4:57.10 25:58.30 30:55.40
Destiny Dominguez Gaffney -14.30 25:58.90 26:13.20
Danika Seppala Greer Middle College Charter -0.40 25:59.40 25:59.80
Mathis Eichorn River Bluff +5:22.20 31:21.70 25:59.50
Grace Covan Belton-Honea Path -2:13.00 26:01.40 28:14.40
Violet Wall Wade Hampton +1:55.90 27:58.10 26:02.20
Jon Bond Rock Hill -5:34.00 26:02.30 31:36.30
Claire Stratton Byrnes +2:11.50 28:15.20 26:03.70
Hannah Rothrock Broome +1:46.50 27:51.10 26:04.60
Abbey Ende Asheville +1:12.20 27:17.00 26:04.80
Savannah Fly Spartanburg -6:02.70 26:07.70 32:10.40
Lia Hancock South Aiken -2:27.20 26:09.30 28:36.50
Will Eaton Spartanburg +56.80 27:07.60 26:10.80
Mason Dill Chapman +4:39.20 30:50.90 26:11.70
Luke Maxwell Byrnes +1:13.60 27:25.70 26:12.10
Miriam Williams Palmetto +1:47.50 27:59.90 26:12.40
Marshall Cochran River Bluff -1:08.50 26:13.60 27:22.10
Emily Daniel Spartanburg -7:03.80 26:13.70 33:17.50
Brody Branyon Pendleton -1:39.00 26:14.10 27:53.10
Marissa Thompson J.L. Mann +1:23.60 27:40.00 26:16.40
Cameron Boyce Riverside +3:45.10 30:02.50 26:17.40
Sara Warrick Mallard Creek +2:36.10 28:53.60 26:17.50
Andrew Williams West-Oak +6:37.30 32:54.80 26:17.50
Alex Gebing New Covenant School +47.50 27:07.00 26:19.50
Luke Tatham Laurens +7:48.50 34:08.10 26:19.60
Megan Al-khalil Dorman +59.10 27:19.40 26:20.30
Zoe Verostek Southside Christian -2:24.30 26:21.10 28:45.40
Matthew Penland Walhalla +3:36.40 29:58.80 26:22.40
Kate Burns Eastside -1:29.40 26:23.10 27:52.50
Maddison Scruggs Westside +3:00.90 29:24.90 26:24.00
Caleb Gardner Carolina Homeschool +3:32.80 29:58.00 26:25.20
Caroline Garner Boiling Springs +2:44.30 29:10.70 26:26.40
Ethan Wright New Covenant School +21.90 26:49.30 26:27.40
Rylee Overfelt Walhalla -30.40 26:27.70 26:58.10
Emerson Fite River Bluff +6:11.80 32:39.60 26:27.80
Parker Breitenbach Broome +0.10 26:29.50 26:29.40
Liza Boyd Spartanburg +0.10 26:30.20 26:30.10
Paige Smith Mauldin +1:36.90 28:07.20 26:30.30
Dayleah Taylor Eastside -1:40.90 26:31.60 28:12.50
Elijah Butcher Mitchell Road Christian Academy +25.70 27:00.20 26:34.50
Abigail Morton Wade Hampton +1:52.00 28:26.60 26:34.60
Abby Marcengill Broome -24.70 26:36.30 27:01.00
Carley Wilson Chapman +30.10 27:09.40 26:39.30
Tara Carey Riverside +13.80 26:54.50 26:40.70
Blake Laps Greenville Classical -3:45.20 26:43.10 30:28.30
Jacklyn Gaskill South Aiken +5:17.20 32:01.60 26:44.40
Noah Bujtor Spartanburg Christian +1:42.20 28:27.90 26:45.70
Chaz Potts Spartanburg Christian +2:13.50 28:59.20 26:45.70
Kati Lorenz Wade Hampton +2:08.60 28:54.90 26:46.30
Izabela Smith Palmetto -48.30 26:47.30 27:35.60
Andra Enache Hillcrest +39.30 27:26.90 26:47.60
Claudia Craig Asheville +1:10.60 27:58.80 26:48.20
Tiffany McCravy Gaffney +30.20 27:20.00 26:49.80
Jasmine Onufer Boiling Springs +1:39.80 28:30.70 26:50.90
JaNyiah Jones Laurens +20.60 27:11.70 26:51.10
kendall Boykin Broome -0.90 26:51.40 26:52.30
Aidan McMahan Greer Middle College Charter +1:51.40 28:43.50 26:52.10
Evie Frank Greenville +2:56.60 29:49.20 26:52.60
Gordon Elnagar Spartanburg Day School +2:08.70 29:02.10 26:53.40
Sydney Cansler Hampton Park +1:40.70 28:37.10 26:56.40
Abigail Payne Travelers Rest +2:22.20 29:19.40 26:57.20
Michael Byrd East Henderson -2:13.20 26:57.90 29:11.10
Anna Dawkins High Point Academy -2:46.80 26:59.80 29:46.60
Sanne Arnold Greenville +4:01.40 31:02.10 27:00.70
Caleb Batten Broome -12.50 27:03.30 27:15.80
James Crenshaw Spartanburg +4:01.30 31:04.80 27:03.50
Abby Gunter Carolina Homeschool -32.80 27:04.70 27:37.50
Dillon Smith Palmetto +2:32.60 29:38.30 27:05.70
Thomas Myers Spartanburg Day School -5.30 27:06.00 27:11.30
Luciana Strathern St. Josephs +1:34.60 28:41.60 27:07.00
Penelope Kerber Laurens Academy +3:17.80 30:27.10 27:09.30
Abigail Kata Mallard Creek -23.20 27:09.80 27:33.00
Julia Kerber Laurens Academy -22.80 27:13.60 27:36.40
Deanna Carpinelli Hough, William A +51.90 28:07.00 27:15.10
Genevieve Wiklacz J.L. Mann -13.10 27:21.90 27:35.00
Abby Horne St. Josephs +2:15.90 29:38.70 27:22.80
Pauline Montgomery Upstate Homeschool Co-op +3:05.30 30:29.10 27:23.80
Elijah Challis St. Josephs -2:17.00 27:27.90 29:44.90
Ashley Hills Woodmont +2:27.80 29:57.50 27:29.70
Harrison Mabry Riverside +1:46.50 29:16.30 27:29.80
Claire Dale Pendleton -15.70 27:31.90 27:47.60
Sophia Montgomery Upstate Homeschool Co-op -3:44.60 27:38.00 31:22.60
Alexis Gryszel Pendleton +1:12.90 28:51.80 27:38.90
Bow Wilson Greenville +2:10.60 29:51.10 27:40.50
Ellie Logel J.L. Mann +1:59.20 29:40.30 27:41.10
Natalie Maurer Mitchell Road Christian Academy -10.30 27:42.70 27:53.00
Eliza Martin Eastside -1:17.60 27:43.10 29:00.70
Donovan Sims High Point Academy +57.40 28:41.60 27:44.20
Chi Nguyen J.L. Mann +1:41.50 29:29.70 27:48.20
Emily Bistyga Greenville -4:19.60 27:48.20 32:07.80
Declan Grote Oakbrook Preparatory -2:21.60 27:49.70 30:11.30
Isha Patel Southside +31.50 28:21.70 27:50.20
Olivia Thompson Woodruff +3:20.40 31:11.90 27:51.50
Alexandra Gaffud J.L. Mann -1:02.40 27:51.80 28:54.20
Nikki Waldschmidt Greenville Classical -2:22.90 27:52.30 30:15.20
Emma Akerhielm Christ Church +3:53.90 31:46.90 27:53.00
Sarah Garner Boiling Springs +1:25.00 29:20.20 27:55.20
Madison Hall Eastside +29.50 28:29.00 27:59.50
Maggie Doganieri Mallard Creek -57.30 28:00.50 28:57.80
Taylor Farmer Blue Ridge +1:19.20 29:20.70 28:01.50
Florence Okoro Mallard Creek +1:50.00 29:52.80 28:02.80
Nate Duncan Walhalla -1:46.90 28:04.40 29:51.30
Tamara Gomez East Henderson -2.00 28:05.00 28:07.00
Tilden Fowler Gaffney -1:22.80 28:06.40 29:29.20
Rose Huff Wade Hampton -1:39.00 28:07.90 29:46.90
Antonia Gacha St. Josephs +4:20.20 32:28.30 28:08.10
Morgan Hoehaver Hough, William A +2:15.40 30:24.70 28:09.30
Lanie Venable Mauldin +23.40 28:37.30 28:13.90
Sam Evins Spartanburg Day School +2:17.80 30:34.00 28:16.20
Emma Hay Spartanburg Day School -26.50 28:18.40 28:44.90
Amanda Earle Brashier -21.00 28:23.00 28:44.00
Cameron Lear Greenville +1:16.70 29:42.40 28:25.70
Camden Hays Palmetto -2:13.70 28:37.30 30:51.00
Hali Gardner Carolina Homeschool +6.50 28:46.80 28:40.30
Anna Ogawa Easley +2:48.90 31:30.50 28:41.60
Cassidi Austin Boiling Springs +30.30 29:13.40 28:43.10
Matthew Beyer Spartanburg +19.70 29:03.70 28:44.00
Evan O'Donnell West Henderson +1:22.50 30:07.60 28:45.10
Isabel Leipold J.L. Mann +1:02.30 29:49.10 28:46.80
Chase Gilbert High Point Academy -1:00.60 28:48.80 29:49.40
McCuen Thompson Christ Church +8.20 28:58.30 28:50.10
Caroline Lamb New Covenant School +9.20 29:02.20 28:53.00
Eric Van Emburg St. Josephs -2:26.10 28:56.20 31:22.30
Garron Dombroski Upstate Homeschool Co-op +1:47.80 30:45.60 28:57.80
Hannah Adams St. Josephs -23.40 29:14.70 29:38.10
Ahlyana Borski J.L. Mann -12.40 29:15.80 29:28.20
Carsyn Pryor Upstate Homeschool Co-op +3:34.30 32:58.20 29:23.90
Sarah Leineweber Christ Church +3:55.30 33:24.60 29:29.30
Kiara Fuller Southside -8:57.10 29:31.70 38:28.80
Caitlyn Morris Woodruff -8.90 29:32.40 29:41.30
Lily Lopez Greer +4:40.60 34:16.40 29:35.80
skylan swindoll Easley +3:27.40 33:08.50 29:41.10
Ivy Codington Laurens Academy +1.20 29:44.60 29:43.40
Emma Gibson Walhalla -2:41.60 29:44.50 32:26.10
Timothy Nguyen Eastside -1:39.30 29:51.70 31:31.00
Olivia Hefner Broome -1:17.60 29:59.80 31:17.40
Rachel Kaup Wade Hampton +3:26.70 33:27.30 30:00.60
Madison Powers St. Josephs +1:15.20 31:25.60 30:10.40
Sofia Martin Dorman +2:01.70 32:19.10 30:17.40
Julie Xayasane Spartanburg +3:33.30 33:51.90 30:18.60
Noah Inman Chesnee +36.30 30:55.60 30:19.30
Scott Queen Palmetto -1:05.90 30:20.30 31:26.20
Regan Tolleson Chapman +19.20 30:46.30 30:27.10
Kasey Collins Riverside -12.80 30:31.60 30:44.40
Sierra Thoreson Woodruff +1:33.20 32:06.30 30:33.10
Nathan Diehn Dorman +1:45.90 32:25.50 30:39.60
Holly Brzozowski Woodmont +27.10 31:07.30 30:40.20
Cole Bolick Asheville +16.10 31:08.60 30:52.50
Autumn Roberts Blue Ridge +1:09.70 32:05.80 30:56.10
Carter Norton Palmetto -3:43.30 31:07.40 34:50.70
Weston Pack Palmetto -3:24.20 31:10.40 34:34.60
Anthony Coates Boiling Springs +9:36.40 41:06.10 31:29.70
Matthew Williams West-Oak +2:42.10 34:46.00 32:03.90
Carson Godwin West Henderson +2:28.80 34:43.80 32:15.00
Will Lovelace Oakbrook Preparatory +2:49.60 35:05.30 32:15.70
Gabriell Leipold J.L. Mann -2:06.50 32:15.70 34:22.20
Alyssa Ard South Aiken +4:01.10 36:24.20 32:23.10
Andrew Dawkins High Point Academy +5:15.80 37:45.60 32:29.80
Elise Normand St. Josephs +3:00.10 35:53.50 32:53.40
Kelsey Harris Chapman +57.80 33:58.10 33:00.30
Rita Ni Southside +2:35.20 35:47.70 33:12.50
Ella Claire Moody Rock Hill -2:03.20 33:15.00 35:18.20
Kiley Huff Riverside +2:27.40 35:47.50 33:20.10
Emma Wright Riverside -3:11.40 33:29.20 36:40.60
Tatum Gee Wade Hampton +1.50 33:47.50 33:46.00
Brock Johnson Landrum -8.60 33:49.50 33:58.10
Sierra Lindsey East Henderson +5:07.80 39:32.70 34:24.90
Jacob Valentine New Covenant School -3:12.30 34:33.80 37:46.10
Noah Manning Laurens Academy -1.70 35:13.50 35:15.20
Abigail Herman Landrum +3:52.30 40:44.00 36:51.70
Ryan Phipps Spartanburg -3:11.70 37:06.50 40:18.20
Carleigh Frino Hough, William A +3:17.00 40:25.00 37:08.00
Wendie Garcia Woodruff +1:06.30 38:31.70 37:25.40
Annie Puckett St. Josephs +19.70 39:12.90 38:53.20