Run with the Bruins 5K

Lancaster, SC

Complete Results

Run with the Bruins 5K - 10/20/2018 11:31:59 AM
Lancaster Memorial Stadium, Lancaster, SC
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
==================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
------------------------------------------------------------------
Women
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Molly Williams F 22 Lancaster, SC, 19:24.00
2 Maya Losee F 11 Fort Mill, SC, 26:09.00
3 Anna Pauling F 8 Lancaster, SC, 26:54.00
4 Sydney Lucas F 14 Lancaster, SC, 28:18.00
5 Abigail Denyer F 18 Lancaster, SC, 28:41.00
6 Rose Duker Golonka F 9 Lancaster, SC, 29:25.00
7 Anne McGrath F 65 Lancaster, SC, 31:07.00
8 Nikki Cureton F 46 Lancaster, SC, 31:25.00
9 Emma Timmons F 11 Lancaster, SC, 31:36.00
10 McKenzie Sherrill F 11 Lancaster, SC, 31:37.00
11 Karen Laster F 53 Fort Lawn, SC, 31:38.00
12 Kennedy James F 9 Lancaster, SC, 32:14.00
13 Hannah Powell F 15 Lancaster, SC, 32:15.00
14 Hannah Knight F 22 Lancaster, SC, 33:08.00
15 Caroline Vecchio F 17 Lancaster, SC, 33:17.00
16 Trinity Delly F 9 Lancaster, SC, 33:40.00
17 Kori Ballard F 23 Lancaster, SC, 33:41.00
18 Susan Scott F 55 Lancaster, SC, 34:09.00
19 Lisa Hallman F 57 Lancaster, SC, 34:10.00
20 Olivia Snipes F 10 Lancaster, SC, 35:08.00
21 Crystal Hammond F 43 Lancaster, SC, 35:22.00
22 Jessica Jollie F 37 Lancaster, SC, 35:31.00
23 Sara Grace Hudson F 20 Lancaster, SC, 35:35.00
24 Sara Jane F 12 Lancaster, SC, 35:56.00
25 Caysen Horton F 14 Lancaster, SC, 36:29.00
26 Peighton Sweatt F 12 Lancaster, SC, 38:01.00
27 Alyssa Melvin F 15 Lancaster, SC, 38:19.00
28 Carlie Melton F 12 Lancaster, SC, 38:32.00
29 Tessa Wilson F 31 Rock Hill, SC, 39:05.00
30 Audrey Wilson F 10 Rock Hill, SC, 39:26.00
31 Brandi Herold F 36 Lancaster, SC, 39:44.00
32 Hayleigh Skiba F 11 Lancaster, SC, 40:01.00
33 Nathalie Bass F 13 Clover, SC, 40:02.00
34 Emma Grace Brooks F 8 Lancaster, SC, 40:22.00
35 Sidney McManus F 11 Lancaster, SC, 40:33.00
36 Scout Brunsvold F 11 Lancaster, SC, 40:34.00
37 Emily Prete F 13 Lancaster, SC, 41:51.00
38 Myra Jean Sims F 10 Lancaster, SC, 42:13.00
39 Aubrey Kneibel F 11 Lancaster, SC, 42:40.00
40 Madelyn Baldwin F 11 Lancaster, SC, 42:41.00
41 Lisa McManus F 49 Lancaster, SC, 43:01.00
42 Paulette Jane F 44 Lancaster, SC, 43:14.00
43 Sheri Simcox F Lancaster, SC, 43:26.00
44 Ivonne Bass F 42 Clover, SC, 43:38.00
45 Maggie Walters F 7 Lancaster, SC, 43:46.00
46 Sara Walters F 42 Lancaster, SC, 43:47.00
47 Kayra Slaughter F 10 Lancaster, SC, 44:06.00
48 Ava Difiore F 7 Lancaster, SC, 44:17.00
49 Abigail Marshall F 7 Rock Hill, SC, 44:25.00
50 Christina Marshall F 35 Rock Hill, SC, 44:44.00
51 Jameson Canty F 8 Catawba, SC, 45:28.00
52 Genesis Carter F 9 Lancaster, SC, 45:48.00
53 Genesis DeJesus-Meza F 10 Lancaster, SC, 45:49.00
54 Willa Pierce F 8 Lancaster, SC, 45:56.00
55 Annalisa Stewart F 11 Lancaster, SC, 46:02.00
56 Eliana Thompson F 8 Lancaster, SC, 46:11.00
57 Holly Whitley F 41 Rock Hill, SC, 46:30.00
58 Jennifer Jaillette F 45 Lancaster, SC, 47:22.00
59 Elise Edwards F 8 Lancaster, SC, 47:29.00
60 Jenda Stewart F 33 Lancaster, SC, 47:35.00
61 Alyssa Wood F 10 Lancaster, SC, 47:36.00
62 Makayla Guerra F 16 Lancaster, SC, 48:21.00
63 Eliana Pokopac F 11 Lancaster, SC, 48:30.00
64 Kanisha Brace F 23 Lancaster, SC, 48:36.00
65 Emma Rae White F 9 Lancaster, SC, 48:37.00
66 Creighton Lucas F 8 Lancaster, SC, 48:46.00
67 Deirdre Beers F 42 Lancaster, SC, 48:59.00
68 Stella Fleming F 8 Lancaster, SC, 49:26.00
69 Pressley Edwards F 10 Lancaster, SC, 49:27.00
70 Chloe Stevens F 10 Lancaster, SC, 50:00.00
71 Robbie Wood F 48 Lancaster, SC, 50:01.00
72 Amanda Patterson F 31 Lancaster, SC, 50:34.00
73 Taylor Prete F 8 Lancaster, SC, 50:36.00
74 Lacey Brunsvold F 9 Lancaster, SC, 50:39.00
75 Andrea Brunsvold F 42 Lancaster, SC, 50:40.00
76 Kathy Powell F 59 Lancaster, SC, 50:50.00
77 Sara Furse F 11 Lancaster, SC, 51:08.00
78 Kristi Roof F 42 Lancaster, SC, 51:09.00
79 Rebecca Stevens F Lancaster, SC, 51:17.00
80 Veronica Thompson F 49 Lancaster, SC, 51:19.00
81 Annakaren Pierce F 10 Lancaster, SC, 51:20.00
82 Izabella Bunnell F 8 Lancaster, SC, 51:21.00
83 Sophia Lopez F 8 Lancaster, SC, 51:22.00
84 Casey Cato F 51 Lancaster, SC, 51:44.00
85 Lorri Crawford F 56 Lancaster, SC, 51:45.00
86 Lo Berry F 8 Lancaster, SC, 53:05.00
87 Alicia Berry F 34 Lancaster, SC, 53:07.00
88 Susan Prete F 39 Lancaster, SC, 54:00.00
89 Megan Lepka F 11 Lancaster, SC, 54:48.00
90 Ann Duffell F 80 Lancaster, SC, 55:20.00
91 Robin White F 45 Lancaster, SC, 55:43.00
92 Ivy Ritchey F 12 Lancaster, SC, 56:15.00
93 Cheryl Castellucci F Lancaster, SC, 56:18.00
94 Terri Lee F 54 Lancaster, SC, 56:19.00
95 Abby Blackmon F 8 Lancaster, SC, 1:03:02.0
96 Kayden Moore F 15 Lancaster, SC, 1:03:32.0
97 Alany O'Neal F 8 Lancaster, SC, 1:05:02.0
------------------------------------------------------------------
Men
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nathanael Williams M 24 Lancaster, SC, 16:33.00
2 EJ Threatt M 15 Pageland, SC, 18:04.00
3 Gavin Barfield M 15 Lancaster, SC, 20:49.00
4 Christian Brown M 15 Kershaw, SC, 21:21.00
5 Charlie Ammons M 15 Lancaster, SC, 21:50.00
6 Bob Duffell-Hoffman M 53 Lancaster, SC, 22:48.00
7 Josh Cato M 23 Lancaster, SC, 23:46.00
8 Jacob Cato M 17 Lancaster, SC, 24:12.00
9 Mark Wilson M 37 Rock Hill, SC, 24:50.00
10 Samuel Page M 18 Lancaster, SC, 25:24.00
11 David Martinez M 35 Lancaster, SC, 26:58.00
12 Tim Denyer M 54 Lancaster, SC, 27:41.00
13 Connor Parman M 17 Lancaster, SC, 27:44.00
14 Bryce Faulkenberry M 18 Lancaster, SC, 28:26.00
15 Tim Hallman M 60 Lancaster, SC, 29:14.00
16 Matthew Beers M 10 Lancaster, SC, 30:17.00
17 Zachary Cureton M 23 Lancaster, SC, 31:08.00
18 Mike Autry M 67 Lancaster, SC, 31:59.00
19 Spencer Sims M 11 Lancaster, SC, 33:06.00
20 Jonathan Cato M 22 Lancaster, SC, 34:11.00
21 Daniel Pritchard M 38 Lancaster, SC, 35:58.00
22 Ed Humphrey M 50 Lancaster, SC, 36:00.00
23 Cole Horton M 44 Lancaster, SC, 36:30.00
24 Simon Wright M 15 Lancaster, SC, 37:40.00
25 Samuel Losee M 9 Fort Mill, SC, 38:08.00
26 Connor Wright M 9 Lancaster, SC, 38:11.00
27 Michael Hudson M 47 Lancaster, SC, 38:25.00
28 Daryn Marshall M 34 Rock Hill, SC, 38:39.00
29 Aidan Wilson M 7 Rock Hill, SC, 38:57.00
30 Trenton Marshall M 10 Rock Hill, SC, 39:28.00
31 Mark Brooks M 37 Lancaster, SC, 40:21.00
32 Jack Whitley M 9 Rock Hill, SC, 40:29.00
33 Isaac Knight M 15 Lancaster, SC, 41:39.00
34 Gary Blackham M 72 Lancaster, SC, 41:49.00
35 Rob Jane M 42 Lancaster, SC, 42:34.00
36 Case Christman M 5 Lancaster, SC, 43:10.00
37 Eric Jane M 10 Lancaster, SC, 43:34.00
38 Patrick Snipes M 16 Lancaster, SC, 45:00.00
39 Ryan Wright M 9 Lancaster, SC, 47:40.00
40 Ashton Dabney M 8 Lancaster, SC, 50:33.00
41 Sam Prete M 39 Lancaster, SC, 50:51.00
42 James Roof M 53 Lancaster, SC, 51:10.00
43 Jeff Cato M 57 Lancaster, SC, 51:43.00
44 Richard Crawford M 60 Lancaster, SC, 51:46.00
45 Francis Ghent M 68 Lancaster, SC, 51:53.00
46 Travis Wright M 35 Lancaster, SC, 55:06.00
47 Jack Wright M 9 Lancaster, SC, 55:07.00
48 Will Williams M 16 Lancaster, SC, 1:05:01.00