Dorman High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Region II AAAA Championship - 10/12/2010
Dorman High School
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys Senior 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results
1 #643 Kosiorek, Sage 11 Boiling Springs 5:15 16:18 1
2 #671 Eubanks, Griffin 11 Byrnes 5:28 16:57 2
3 #854 Johnson, Garrett 11 J. L. Mann 5:29 17:02 3
4 #727 Branum, Heath 11 Dorman 5:30 17:03 4
5 #747 Kimbrell, Ian 9 Dorman 5:30 17:04 5
6 #848 Chamness, Hunter 12 J. L. Mann 5:30 17:06 6
7 #757 O'Rourke, Kyle 12 Dorman 5:31 17:07 7
8 #642 Kosiorek, Crew 9 Boiling Springs 5:32 17:10 8
9 #755 Morrow, Martin 9 Dorman 5:37 17:26 9
10 #729 Christmas, Matt 10 Dorman 5:38 17:28 10
11 #750 Lawson, Ryan 10 Dorman 5:39 17:31 11
12 #736 Ellison, Cody 12 Dorman 5:41 17:39 12
13 #913 Moore, Michael 12 Mauldin 5:42 17:41 13
14 #903 Delisle, Marc 10 Mauldin 5:44 17:48 14
15 #956 Byrd, Matthew 12 Riverside 5:47 17:57 15
16 #674 Kinzie, Connor 9 Byrnes 5:47 17:58 16
17 #960 Crowetipton, Jared 12 Riverside 5:48 18:00 17
18 #868 Scardo, Eric 10 J. L. Mann 5:49 18:02 18
19 #984 Neese, Mark 12 Riverside 5:49 18:03 19
20 #969 Garrigan, Thomas 10 Riverside 5:50 18:05 20
21 #647 Meyer, Jordan 12 Boiling Springs 5:50 18:07 21
22 #902 Cook, Charlie 10 Mauldin 5:51 18:10 22
23 #869 Wroblewski, Carter 10 J. L. Mann 5:52 18:11 23
24 #919 Schepphorst, Daniel 11 Mauldin 5:53 18:15 24
25 #920 Sinkele, Jeff 10 Mauldin 5:53 18:16 25
26 #847 Buffalo, Bennett 11 J. L. Mann 5:53 18:17 26
27 #922 Willingham, Sawyer 9 Mauldin 5:54 18:17 27
28 #909 Hood, Austin 12 Mauldin 5:55 18:21 28
29 #679 Smith, Ryan 9 Byrnes 5:55 18:23 29
30 #797 Dillard, Grant 10 Hillcrest 5:56 18:24 30
31 #974 Imes, Ben 11 Riverside 6:01 18:40 31
32 #791 Barlow, Will 9 Hillcrest 6:02 18:45 32
33 #863 Parkins, Ben 9 J. L. Mann 6:04 18:50 33
34 #805 Horgan, Devin 11 Hillcrest 6:04 18:51 34
35 #640 Grooms, Scott 12 Boiling Springs 6:05 18:54 35
36 #677 McVey, James 10 Byrnes 6:06 18:57 36
37 #850 Daniell, Robert 12 J. L. Mann 6:12 19:14 37
38 #789 Barlow, Joseph 12 Hillcrest 6:13 19:18 38
39 #645 Lewis, Aaron 11 Boiling Springs 6:13 19:19 39
40 #644 Lancaster, Landon 11 Boiling Springs 6:17 19:30 40
41 #683 Williams, Ian 9 Byrnes 6:22 19:46 41
42 #680 Stathakis, John 11 Byrnes 6:22 19:46 42
43 #814 roberts, alex 10 Hillcrest 6:23 19:50 43
44 #654 Smith, Ryan 9 Boiling Springs 6:25 19:54 44
45 #807 Johnson, brandon 12 Hillcrest 6:26 19:57 45
46 #793 Buffum, Austin 10 Hillcrest 6:26 19:58 46
47 #676 Mayfield, Wil 12 Byrnes 6:39 20:38 47
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Non-Award Results
1 Dorman 35 4 5 7 9 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:26:08.00
Average: 17:13.60
2 J. L. Mann 76 3 6 18 23 26 33 37
Total Time: 1:28:38.00
Average: 17:43.60
3 Mauldin 98 13 14 22 24 25 27 28
Total Time: 1:30:10.00
Average: 18:02.00
4 Riverside 102 15 17 19 20 31
Total Time: 1:30:45.00
Average: 18:09.00
5 Boiling Springs 104 1 8 21 35 39 40 44
Total Time: 1:29:48.00
Average: 17:57.60
6 Byrnes 124 2 16 29 36 41 42 47
Total Time: 1:32:01.00
Average: 18:24.20
7 Hillcrest 177 30 32 34 38 43 45 46
Total Time: 1:35:08.00
Average: 19:01.60