Complete results

Licensed to Eastside High School - SC   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2011 06:05 PM
                  Kevin Logan Memorial Track Meet - 4/2/2011                   
                             Eastside High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS 9th-10th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 12.12  2008        Ataxia Glenn, Greer                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Acura                Woodmont               12.50      13.42   4 
  2 Kelly, Taasia                Woodmont               13.10      13.72   4 
  3 Arnold, Aubrey               Woodmont               13.47      14.35   4 
  4 King, Quinshala              Travelers Re           14.13      14.45   4 
  5 Choice, Amber                Riverside              14.22      14.72   4 
  6 Brown, Walisha               Mauldin                13.74      14.89   4 
  7 Rolle, Christina             Wade Hampton           14.80      14.91   3 
  8 Christian, Taylor            Eastside               14.98      15.14   3 
  8 Broome, Kaila                Eastside                          15.14   1 
 10 Dukes, Djerhkea              Greenville             14.14      15.37   4 
 11 Powers, Ronisha              Greenville             14.94      15.44   3 
 11 Johnson, Daisa               Mauldin                14.24      15.44   4 
 13 Davis, Ja'Kayla              Greenville             14.34      15.54   3 
 14 Pyles, Brittany              Mauldin                14.79      15.59   3 
 15 Henry, Keajah                Travelers Re                      15.74   1 
 15 Petrone, Jen                 Mauldin                15.04      15.74   3 
 17 Jones, Jade                  Mauldin                           15.89   1 
 18 Whiteside-Jones, Raven       Eastside                          16.14   1 
 19 Taylor, Tierra               Greenville             15.34      16.19   3 
 20 Kelley, Ashley               Greenville             15.24      16.28   3 
 21 King, Timberlin              Eastside               15.86      16.36   2 
 22 Dennis, Danielle             Greenville             15.44      16.43   2 
 23 Walker, Bria                 Greenville                        16.46   1 
 24 Hudson, LaPorshe             Greenville             15.74      16.54   2 
 25 Sullivan, Ashanti            Eastside               15.64      16.55   2 
 26 Clinkscales, Cianna          Mauldin                15.59      16.79   2 
 27 Feaster, Sarah               Mauldin                15.85      17.06   2 
 28 Schmitt, Kelsey              Riverside              15.91      17.21   2 
 29 Berdugo, Kiana               Eastside                          17.36   1 
 30 Dopp, Natalie                Unattached                        19.23   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash HS 9th-10th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 26.79  2010        Takeyra Jenkins-Dodd, Greer                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carter, Acura                Woodmont               26.10      27.59   6 
  2 Kelly, Taasia                Woodmont               26.50      28.14   6 
  3 Arnold, Aubrey               Woodmont               28.20      29.76   6 
  4 Brown, Walisha               Mauldin                29.54      30.26   5 
  5 Sitton, Ashley               Greenville             28.01      30.36   6 
  6 Choice, Amber                Riverside              29.50      30.43   5 
  7 King, Quinshala              Travelers Re           27.57      30.75   6 
  8 Allen, Michaela              Travelers Re                      31.08   2 
  9 Hartin, Nicole               Greer Middle           30.14      31.13   5 
 10 Rolle, Christina             Wade Hampton           30.00      31.38   5 
 11 Johnson, Daisa               Mauldin                           31.47   2 
 12 Gray, Tiffany                Mauldin                28.94      31.48   6 
 13 Bigner, Jessica              Mauldin                30.70      31.61   5 
 14 Davis, Ja'Kayla              Greenville             31.04      32.10   4 
 15 Pyles, Brittany              Mauldin                30.34      32.16   5 
 16 Balsley, Lakendra            Greer                  28.70      32.18   6 
 17 Cain-Robinson, Chainey       Greer                  30.50      32.31   5 
 18 Broome, Kaila                Eastside                          32.32   2 
 19 Dukes, Djerhkea              Greenville             31.44      32.33   4 
 20 Powers, Ronisha              Greenville             32.42      32.82   4 
 21 Sult, Natalie                Mauldin                           33.05   1 
 22 Brownlee, Aaliyah            Riverside              33.10      33.10   4 
 23 Clinkscales, Cianna          Mauldin                32.45      33.73   4 
 24 Henry, Keajah                Travelers Re                      34.00   2 
 25 Hudson, LaPorshe             Greenville             34.74      34.04   3 
 26 Foster, Jasmine              Wade Hampton           27.84      34.07   6 
 27 Sullivan, Ashanti            Eastside               33.14      34.17   4 
 28 Petrone, Jen                 Mauldin                33.24      34.36   3 
 29 Walker, Bria                 Greenville                        34.50   1 
 30 Blandin, Ashanti             Wade Hampton           35.37      34.91   3 
 31 Phillips, Paige              Eastside               35.95      35.17   2 
 32 Whiteside-Jones, Raven       Eastside                          35.75   1 
 33 King, Timberlin              Eastside               33.79      35.78   3 
 34 Klinger, Kristen             Eastside               33.34      35.79   3 
 35 Berdugo, Kiana               Eastside                          36.53   1 
 36 Okallo, Jasmyne              Greer Middle           34.14      36.71   3 
 37 Kirksey, Hanna               Eastside               36.74      36.79   2 
 38 Dopp, Natalie                Unattached                        44.85   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash HS 9th-10th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:00.4h  2010        Takeyra Jenkins-Dodd, Greer               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sequoya               Riverside            1:03.46    1:06.06   4 
  2 Smith, Sydney                Eastside             1:10.04    1:09.25   4 
  3 Mecklenborg, Lauren          Wade Hampton         1:09.39    1:10.78   4 
  4 Pyles, Brittany              Mauldin              1:14.82    1:11.35   3 
  5 Sult, Natalie                Mauldin              1:09.06    1:11.50   4 
  6 Lee, Rebekah                 Woodmont             1:08.43    1:11.58   4 
  7 Dukes, Djerhkea              Greenville           1:13.00    1:12.12   3 
  8 Rolle, Christina             Wade Hampton         1:15.74    1:13.27   3 
  9 Balsley, Lakendra            Greer                1:05.00    1:14.38   4 
 10 Canniff, Ellen               J.L. Mann                       1:14.72   1 
 11 Petrone, Jen                 Mauldin              1:17.50    1:14.92   2 
 12 Feaster, Sarah               Mauldin              1:17.15    1:14.94   3 
 13 Clinkscales, Cianna          Mauldin              1:13.93    1:15.09   3 
 14 Sanders, Caroline            J.L. Mann                       1:15.80   1 
 15 Begley, Hannah               J.L. Mann                       1:16.07   1 
 16 Cain-Robinson, Chainey       Greer                1:07.00    1:18.02   4 
 17 Broome, Kaila                Eastside                        1:18.49   1 
 18 Brownlee, Aaliyah            Riverside            1:12.00    1:18.88   3 
 19 Sullivan, Ashanti            Eastside             1:19.50    1:19.44   2 
 20 Obi, Benita                  Greer Middle         1:21.00    1:19.81   2 
 21 King, Timberlin              Eastside             1:21.64    1:20.08   2 
 22 Blandin, Ashanti             Wade Hampton         1:17.19    1:21.01   3 
 23 Berdugo, Kiana               Eastside                        1:22.59   1 
 24 Okallo, Jasmyne              Greer Middle         1:33.00    1:29.84   2 
 25 Baun, Ashley                 Greenville           1:38.14    1:33.07   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 2:36.66  3/27/2010   Jane Macsay, Mauldin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Macsay, Jane                 Mauldin              2:31.79    2:36.66# 
  2 Sitton, Ashley               Greenville           2:30.98    2:45.49  
  3 Rayburg, Carly               Mauldin              2:44.18    2:48.59  
  4 Delperdang, Amber            Riverside            2:40.75    2:51.00  
  5 Carter, Emily Ann            Wade Hampton         2:46.53    2:52.58  
  6 Mecklenborg, Lauren          Wade Hampton         2:51.00    2:53.45  
  7 Grzejdziak, Maja             Riverside            2:47.63    2:57.34  
  8 McDonald, Julia              Greenville           2:56.35    2:57.61  
  9 Partafylla, Ellie            Greer                           3:00.68  
 10 Hall, Katherine              Woodmont             3:12.83    3:07.08  
 11 Begley, Hannah               J.L. Mann            2:54.56    3:08.13  
 12 Armstrong, Jackie            Wade Hampton         3:05.00    3:12.00  
 13 Kemmerer, Deborah            Travelers Re         3:06.14    3:13.61  
 14 Flemming, Amanda             Travelers Re         2:59.97    3:13.83  
 15 Garland, Maria               J.L. Mann            3:01.66    3:14.04  
 16 Kent, Maddie                 Riverside            2:52.70    3:15.45  
 17 Ashmore, Marae               J.L. Mann            3:30.56    3:17.18  
 18 Hannon, Ashley               Wade Hampton         3:29.00    3:17.33  
 19 Hawkins, Samantha            Greer                           3:27.71  
 20 Caldwell, Elisabeth          Riverside            3:06.00    3:28.66  
 21 Driver, Niki                 Riverside            3:10.82    3:32.16  
 22 Knight, Montana              Wade Hampton         3:34.00    3:32.58  
 23 Hargrave, Rachel             Wade Hampton         3:19.00    3:36.30  
 24 Dado, Ellen                  Wade Hampton         3:40.00    3:36.92  
 25 Johnson, Hannah              Wade Hampton         3:41.00    3:42.22  
 26 Thompson, Taylor             Wade Hampton         3:42.00    3:43.51  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 5:40.15  2009        Brittany Williams, Mauldin                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delperdang, Amber            Riverside            5:55.12    6:05.29  
  2 Carter, Emily Ann            Wade Hampton         6:02.21    6:13.18  
  3 Kyriacou, Elli               Mauldin              6:24.00    6:14.27  
  4 McDonald, Julia              Greenville           6:26.87    6:17.95  
  5 Canniff, Ellen               J.L. Mann                       6:30.04  
  6 Kent, Maddie                 Riverside            6:16.30    6:32.80  
  7 Grzejdziak, Maja             Riverside            6:29.48    6:38.56  
  8 Garland, Maria               J.L. Mann                       6:39.19  
  9 Watson, Claire               J.L. Mann            6:28.00    6:41.14  
 10 Toohey, Laurel Katherine     J.L. Mann            6:31.00    6:43.65  
 11 Massengale, Madison          Greer Middle         6:34.60    6:45.67  
 12 Sherrill, Anna               Mauldin              6:47.00    6:56.05  
 13 Partafylla, Ellie            Greer                           6:56.67  
 14 Hofmann, Samantha            Greer Middle         7:07.00    6:58.89  
 15 Armstrong, Jackie            Wade Hampton         6:57.00    7:02.22  
 16 Flemming, Amanda             Travelers Re         6:45.00    7:03.48  
 17 Kemmerer, Deborah            Travelers Re         6:45.00    7:10.62  
 18 Caldwell, Elisabeth          Riverside            7:19.14    7:16.48  
 19 Knight, Montana              Wade Hampton         7:48.00    7:22.01  
 20 Hawkins, Samantha            Greer                7:25.13    7:27.61  
 21 Driver, Niki                 Riverside            6:45.28    7:35.09  
 22 Crowetipton, Abby            Riverside            7:32.44    7:36.42  
 23 Hannon, Ashley               Wade Hampton         8:06.00    7:43.17  
 24 Johnson, Hannah              Wade Hampton         8:33.00    7:58.05  
 25 Dado, Ellen                  Wade Hampton         8:35.00    7:58.49  
 26 Hargrave, Rachel             Wade Hampton         7:22.00    8:01.31  
 27 Thompson, Taylor             Wade Hampton         8:35.00    8:09.30  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 12:47.0h  2009        Brittany Williams, Mauldin               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rayburg, Carly               Mauldin                        14:06.11  
  2 Kyriacou, Elli               Mauldin             14:04.00   14:10.28  
  3 Watson, Claire               J.L. Mann                      14:20.46  
  4 Hofmann, Samantha            Greer Middle        14:30.00   14:40.96  
  5 Kent, Maddie                 Riverside           14:19.86   14:43.36  
  6 Sherrill, Anna               Mauldin             14:47.00   14:47.87  
  7 Toohey, Laurel Katherine     J.L. Mann                      14:49.43  
  8 Hall, Katherine              Woodmont            14:00.00   15:25.44  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS 9th-10th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 17.90  2010        Shakeria Bradford, Greer                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jasmine              Wade Hampton           18.56      19.81   2 
  2 Urich, Ally                  Riverside              16.13      19.86   2 
  3 Davis, Sequoya               Riverside              17.79      20.01   2 
  4 Williams, Courtney           Woodmont               19.15      20.12   2 
  5 Logan, Siarra                Woodmont               18.53      20.27   2 
  6 Allen, Michaela              Travelers Re                      20.66   1 
  7 Walker, Yasmine              Woodmont               20.98      20.92   2 
  8 Corn, Alex                   Mauldin                20.73      21.74   2 
  9 Thomas, Angela               Mauldin                21.79      21.96   1 
 10 Mathews, Julia               Woodmont               22.92      22.27   1 
 11 Gentile, Hannah              Riverside              24.10      22.80   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles HS 9th-10th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:13.10  2010        Michelle Cabrera, Hillcrest               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Urich, Ally                  Riverside            1:09.82    1:16.78   2 
  2 Jones, Madison               Greer Middle         1:16.80    1:20.65   2 
  3 Foster, Jasmine              Wade Hampton         1:18.56    1:23.94   2 
  4 Williams, Courtney           Woodmont             1:19.25    1:26.54   2 
  5 Walker, Yasmine              Woodmont             1:19.60    1:26.59   2 
  6 Corn, Alex                   Mauldin              1:28.81    1:27.70   1 
  7 Gentile, Hannah              Riverside            1:27.17    1:30.05   1 
  8 Logan, Siarra                Woodmont             1:19.89    1:31.03   2 
  9 Klinger, Kristen             Eastside             1:35.24    1:33.35   1 
 10 Kirksey, Hanna               Eastside             1:40.98    1:37.17   1 
 11 Mathews, Julia               Woodmont             1:24.00    1:40.72   2 
 12 Phillips, Paige              Eastside             1:43.79    1:41.94   1 
 -- Schmitt, Kelsey              Riverside            1:41.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS 9th-10th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 52.48  2010        , Greer                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greer  'A'                                          54.30      55.41   1 
     1) Barton, Keyalla                 2) Johnson, Keanan                
     3) Hawkins, Tara                   4) Mack, Chavoneka                
  2 Travelers Rest  'A'                                            55.42   1 
     1) King, Quinshala                 2) Allen, Michaela                
     3) Bowens, Mia                     4) Henry, Keajah                  
  3 Mauldin  'A'                                        54.94      57.22   1 
     1) Brown, Walisha                  2) Johnson, Daisa                 
     3) Clinkscales, Cianna             4) Gray, Tiffany                  
  4 Greenville  'A'                                     52.24      58.76   1 
     1) Davis, Ja'Kayla                 2) Dennis, Danielle               
     3) Taylor, Tierra                  4) Dukes, Djerhkea                
  5 Eastside  'A'                                       56.00      58.89   1 
     1) Carter, Kayla                   2) Calhoun, Ashley                
     3) Broome, Kaila                   4) Whiteside-Jones, Raven         
  6 Greenville  'B'                                     52.24    1:44.00   2 
     1) Powers, Ronisha                 2) Hudson, LaPorshe               
     3) Powers, Jasmine                 4) Walker, Bria                   
 -- Woodmont  'A'                                       52.00         DQ   1 
     1) Lee, Rebekah                    2) Arnold, Aubrey                 
     3) Kelly, Taasia                   4) Logan, Siarra                  
 -- Riverside  'A'                                      53.50         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:53.51  3/27/2010   Woodmont, Woodmont                        
                         R Lee, A Arnold, T Kelly, S Logan                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodmont  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:53.51# 
     1) Lee, Rebekah                    2) Arnold, Aubrey                 
     3) Kelly, Taasia                   4) Logan, Siarra                  
  2 Eastside  'A'                                     1:57.40    2:06.51  
     1) Calhoun, Ashley                 2) Christian, Taylor              
     3) Whiteside-Jones, Raven          4) Carter, Kayla                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS 9th-10th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 4:35.00  2009        , Wade Hampton                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Riverside  'A'                                    4:28.00    4:47.01   2 
  2 Greer  'A'                                        4:50.00    4:50.48   2 
     1) Barton, Keyalla                 2) Whiteside, Janesia             
     3) Balsley, Lakendra               4) Wilds, Rebecca                 
  3 Woodmont  'A'                                     4:45.00    4:54.22   2 
     1) Lee, Rebekah                    2) Prince, Meredith               
     3) Fowler, Rayja                   4) Hall, Katherine                
  4 Mauldin  'A'                                      4:41.30    4:55.02   2 
     1) Macsay, Jane                    2) Bigner, Jessica                
     3) Corn, Alex                      4) Sult, Natalie                  
  5 Eastside  'A'                                     4:33.00    4:56.40   2 
     1) Smith, Sydney                   2) Calhoun, Ashley                
     3) Christian, Taylor               4) Carter, Kayla                  
  6 Greer Middle College Charter  'A'                 4:45.00    5:04.46   2 
     1) Massengale, Madison             2) Hartin, Nicole                 
     3) Obi, Benita                     4) Jones, Madison                 
  7 Riverside  'B'                                    4:41.00    5:16.71   1 
  8 Eastside  'B'                                     4:33.00    5:41.15   1 
     1) Klinger, Kristen                2) Whiteside-Jones, Raven         
     3) Phillips, Paige                 4) Sullivan, Ashanti              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 10:45.81  3/27/2010   Mauldin, Mauldin                         
                          J Macsay, E Kyriacou, S Lynch, C Rayburg          
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mauldin  'A'                                     10:17.35   10:45.81# 
     1) Macsay, Jane                    2) Kyriacou, Elli                 
     3) Lynch, Sarah                    4) Rayburg, Carly                 
  2 Riverside  'A'                                   10:41.00   10:59.88  
  3 Wade Hampton  'A'                                12:00.00   11:45.19  
     1) Armstrong, Jackie               2) Mecklenborg, Lauren            
     3) Hargrave, Rachel                4) Intlekofer, Breanna            
  4 J.L. Mann  'A'                                              11:49.16  
     1) Canniff, Ellen                  2) Davis, Mary Grace              
     3) Sanders, Caroline               4) Garland, Maria                 
  5 Eastside  'A'                                    10:24.00   11:54.93  
     1) Smith, Sydney                   2) Calhoun, Ashley                
     3) Klinger, Kristen                4) Carter, Kayla                  
  6 J.L. Mann  'B'                                              12:54.31  
     1) Ashmore, Marae                  2) Watson, Claire                 
     3) Holmes, Katelyn                 4) Toohey, Laurel Katherine       
  7 Riverside  'B'                                   11:48.00   12:54.39  
  8 Wade Hampton  'B'                                12:30.00   13:50.01  
     1) Knight, Montana                 2) Thompson, Taylor               
     3) Hannon, Ashley                  4) Dado, Ellen                    
 -- Greer  'A'                                       12:00.00        DNF  
     1) Whiteside, Janesia              2) Balsley, Lakendra              
     3) Cain-Robinson, Chainey          4) Partafylla, Ellie              
 
Girls High Jump HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: #  4-08  4/2/2011    Yasmine Walker, Woodmont                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Yasmine              Woodmont             4-10.00    4-08.00# 
  2 Williams, Courtney           Woodmont             4-06.00    4-04.00  
  3 Thomas, Angela               Mauldin              4-02.00    4-02.00  
  4 Bigner, Jessica              Mauldin              4-06.00   J4-02.00  
  5 Barton, Keyalla              Greer                4-04.00   J4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: #  7-00  2006        Nadine Adkins, Ridge View                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelley, Ashley               Greenville           7-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 15-07.75  2009        Stephanie Konruff, Mauldin               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Madison               Greer Middle        15-04.00   14-06.50  
  2 Mathews, Julia               Woodmont            14-04.00   14-00.75  
  3 Sitton, Ashley               Greenville          15-00.00   13-10.25  
  4 Smith, Sydney                Eastside            15-03.00   13-08.00  
  5 Williams, Courtney           Woodmont            12-00.00   13-07.00  
  6 Brown, Walisha               Mauldin             14-04.00   13-04.75  
  7 Johnson, Daisa               Mauldin             14-05.75   13-03.75  
  8 Logan, Siarra                Woodmont            12-00.00   12-06.00  
  9 Obi, Benita                  Greer Middle        12-03.00   12-04.75  
 10 Dennis, Danielle             Greenville          11-04.00   11-08.50  
 11 Powers, Ronisha              Greenville           8-02.00   11-06.00  
 12 LaBelle, Summer              Mauldin             12-07.00   11-05.75  
 13 Blandin, Ashanti             Wade Hampton        12-00.00   11-04.00  
 14 Henry, Keajah                Travelers Re                   10-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 31-05.25  2009        Stephanie Konruff, Mauldin               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barton, Keyalla              Greer               31-11.00   30-09.00  
  2 Sitton, Ashley               Greenville          30-06.00   30-01.00  
  3 Obi, Benita                  Greer Middle        27-09.00   28-02.00  
  4 Thomas, Angela               Mauldin                        27-10.00  
  5 Neves, Briana                Woodmont            29-11.00   27-06.00  
  6 Mathews, Julia               Woodmont            29-01.00   26-01.00  
  7 Bigner, Jessica              Mauldin             27-08.50   25-03.00  
  8 Sears, Lindsey               Greer Middle        25-00.00   24-10.50  
  9 Blandin, Ashanti             Wade Hampton        25-00.00   23-03.50  
 10 LaBelle, Summer              Mauldin             25-01.75   22-04.50  
 11 Rolle, Christina             Wade Hampton                   22-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 34-10  2007        Jade Dodd, Blue Ridge                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Darby, Maya                  Greer               29-02.00   30-02.50  
  2 Dillard, NaKeisha            Wade Hampton        21-00.00   28-09.50  
  3 Neves, Briana                Woodmont            28-04.75   27-09.00  
  4 Rodgers, Anjannette          Wade Hampton        25-06.00   26-11.00  
  5 Johnson, Hannah              Mauldin             28-00.00   25-00.00  
  6 Bailey, Mya                  Mauldin             29-00.00   24-10.00  
  7 Scott, Biqualia              Eastside            25-07.00   24-00.00  
  8 Shumate, Roslie              Wade Hampton        20-00.00   23-06.50  
  9 Craig, Alyssa                Mauldin             20-00.00   23-03.00  
 10 Kelly, Atoria                Eastside            23-03.50   23-00.00  
 11 Jones, Jade                  Mauldin             23-03.00   22-09.00  
 12 Floyd, Alexis                Mauldin                        22-07.00  
 13 Davis, Michaela              Greenville          19-08.50   22-02.50  
 14 Ferguson, Amber              Eastside            22-03.00   21-07.00  
 15 Kinney, Lauren               Greer                          20-04.50  
 16 Brown, Sabrea                Travelers Re                   19-04.00  
 17 King, Timberlin              Eastside            19-00.00   18-00.00  
 18 Sullivan, Jasmine            Travelers Re                   16-02.00  
 19 Blassingame, Ty              Travelers Re                   14-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 91-00  2007        Shaniqua Brooks, Boiling Springs            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Darby, Maya                  Greer                  84-09      87-05  
  2 Scott, Biqualia              Eastside               76-08   80-09.50  
  3 Neves, Briana                Woodmont              100-10   78-05.50  
  4 Johnson, Hannah              Mauldin                68-04   75-11.50  
  5 Rodgers, Anjannette          Wade Hampton           74-00   67-09.50  
  6 Jones, Jade                  Mauldin                63-07      64-10  
  7 Ferguson, Amber              Eastside               71-02      63-06  
  8 Kelly, Atoria                Eastside               65-06      59-11  
  9 Davis, Michaela              Greenville                        55-08  
 10 Craig, Alyssa                Mauldin             39-04.50      52-02  
 11 Kinney, Lauren               Greer                          50-06.50  
 12 Dillard, NaKeisha            Wade Hampton           49-00      49-11  
 13 Floyd, Alexis                Mauldin                        48-10.50  
 14 Bailey, Mya                  Mauldin                44-03   45-04.50  
 15 Dowgos, Kristin              Greer Middle           45-08      44-11  
 16 Shumate, Roslie              Wade Hampton           50-00   41-02.50  
 17 Sullivan, Jasmine            Travelers Re                   40-01.50  
 18 Brown, Sabrea                Travelers Re                      38-05  
 19 Blassingame, Ty              Travelers Re                      34-05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash MS 7th-8th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 12.94  2008        Miriah Smith, Eastside                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mack, Chavoneka              Greer                  14.61      14.72   2 
  2 Herbert, Kanzadie            Woodmont               14.00      14.74   2 
  3 Sales, Alexis                Woodmont               14.00      15.01   2 
  4 McCarroll, Shaquala          Woodmont               14.00      15.56   2 
  5 Young, Catera                Greer                             15.92   1 
  6 Sales, Erianna               Riverside              15.49      15.94   2 
  7 Landrum, Taylor              Greer                             16.12   1 
  8 Wilson, Madison              Riverside              15.85      16.64   1 
  9 Wilson, Summer               Riverside              16.66      16.92   1 
 10 Pittillo, Mallory            Riverside              17.23      16.94   1 
 11 Dawson, Destiny              Greer                             17.04   1 
 12 Powers, Jasmine              Greenville             15.44      18.39   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash MS 7th-8th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 26.10  2010        Rachel Wilkinson, Hillcrest                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sales, Alexis                Woodmont               29.85      30.59   2 
  2 Herbert, Kanzadie            Woodmont               30.20      31.22   2 
  3 Blassingame, Kearra          Woodmont               31.12      31.55   2 
  4 Mack, Chavoneka              Greer                  30.67      31.72   2 
  5 Hawkins, Tara                Greer                  28.80      32.11   2 
  5 Wilson, Madison              Riverside              32.67      32.11   2 
  7 McCarroll, Shaquala          Woodmont               29.85      32.49   2 
  8 Landrum, Taylor              Greer                  32.99      33.45   1 
  9 Sales, Erianna               Riverside              32.74      34.60   1 
 10 Young, Catera                Greer                  31.84      34.79   2 
 11 Wilson, Summer               Riverside              34.94      35.22   1 
 12 Pittillo, Mallory            Riverside              35.79      35.24   1 
 13 Powers, Jasmine              Greenville                        35.52   1 
 14 Dawson, Destiny              Greer                  35.97      36.37   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:07.0h  2007        Tiyanna Nesbitt, Greer                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Tara                Greer                1:11.00    1:11.95  
  2 Landrum, Taylor              Greer                           1:15.77  
  3 York, Savannah               Greenville                      1:18.52  
  4 Davis, Mary Grace            J.L. Mann                       1:20.09  
  5 Beeks, Adeline               Greenville           1:19.94    1:25.91  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 2:42.1h  2007        Lindsey Hughes, Walhalla                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prince, Meredith             Woodmont             2:46.04    2:47.67  
  2 Berg, Emmeline               Wade Hampton         2:56.00    2:58.35  
  3 Fadgyas, Rebeka              Wade Hampton         2:55.00    2:59.25  
  4 Cox, Chelsea                 Greer                           2:59.83  
  5 Fowler, Rayja                Woodmont             3:03.70    3:00.76  
  6 Stone, Ashley                Mauldin                         3:01.19  
  7 Trembly, Caroline            Wade Hampton         2:59.00    3:04.59  
  8 Balsley, Lasylvia            Greer                           3:06.08  
  9 Davis, Mary Grace            J.L. Mann                       3:06.65  
 10 Zeller, Caroline             Wade Hampton         3:08.00    3:13.18  
 11 York, Savannah               Greenville           3:15.76    3:20.16  
 12 Beeks, Adeline               Greenville           3:24.97    3:22.63  
 13 Wiles, Jackie                Travelers Re         3:15.14    3:23.00  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 5:46.00  2008        Amanda Sinclair, Union                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Sarah                 Mauldin              5:56.00    5:49.82  
  2 Howell, Carly                Riverside            5:55.25    6:03.38  
  3 Prince, Meredith             Woodmont             5:55.98    6:06.75  
  4 Trembly, Caroline            Wade Hampton         6:27.00    6:24.74  
  5 Fadgyas, Rebeka              Wade Hampton         6:26.00    6:26.24  
  6 Berg, Emmeline               Wade Hampton         6:31.00    6:28.49  
  7 Cox, Chelsea                 Greer                6:48.09    6:33.36  
  8 Zeller, Caroline             Wade Hampton         6:56.00    6:37.43  
  9 Fowler, Rayja                Woodmont             7:00.00    7:02.73  
 10 Taber, Haley                 Riverside            6:50.92    7:14.26  
 11 Wiles, Jackie                Travelers Re         7:00.00    7:39.96  
 -- Balsley, Lasylvia            Greer                6:54.71        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 12:43.0h  2006        Brittany Williams, Mauldin               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Sarah                 Mauldin             12:41.00   12:43.99  
  2 Howell, Carly                Riverside           12:32.18   13:19.40  
  3 Cox, Chelsea                 Greer               13:35.59   14:30.65  
  4 Stone, Ashley                Mauldin             14:44.00   14:58.63  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 19.6h  2006        Quisha Pickens, Woodmont                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blassingame, Kearra          Woodmont               20.00      20.00  
  2 Mack, Chavoneka              Greer                             21.00  
  3 Nesbitt, Angel               Greer                             22.00  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:14.20  2010        Shanthani Kesley, Westside                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nesbitt, Angel               Greer                1:23.12    1:34.37  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 56.92  3/27/2010   Woodmont, Woodmont                          
                       K Blassingame, K Herbert, S McCarroll, A Sales    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodmont  'A'                                       56.00      56.92# 
     1) Blassingame, Kearra             2) Herbert, Kanzadie              
     3) McCarroll, Shaquala             4) Sales, Alexis                  
  2 Riverside  'A'                                    1:03.50    1:02.18  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 2:06.31  3/27/2010   Woodmont, Woodmont                        
                         K Blassingame, K Herbert, S McCarroll, A Sales    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodmont  'A'                                     2:00.00    2:06.31# 
     1) Blassingame, Kearra             2) Herbert, Kanzadie              
     3) McCarroll, Shaquala             4) Sales, Alexis                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 4:42.2h  2010        , Westside                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greer  'A'                                        4:50.00    5:09.57  
     1) Nesbitt, Angel                  2) Balsley, Lasylvia              
     3) Young, Catera                   4) Hawkins, Tara                  
  2 Riverside  'A'                                    5:01.00    5:29.99  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 11:03.28  3/27/2010   Wade Hampton, Wade Hampton               
                          R Fadgyas, C Trembly, E Berg, C Zeller            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wade Hampton  'A'                                11:58.30   11:03.28# 
     1) Fadgyas, Rebeka                 2) Trembly, Caroline              
     3) Berg, Emmeline                  4) Zeller, Caroline               
 
Girls High Jump MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: #  4-04  4/2/2011    Keanan Johnson, Greer                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Keanan              Greer                4-08.00    4-04.00# 
 
Girls Pole Vault MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: #  7-06  2006        Breana Kwasnik, Blue Ridge                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Davis, Mary Grace            J.L. Mann                            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 14-10.50  4/2/2011    Keanan Johnson, Greer                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Keanan              Greer               15-06.00   14-10.50# 
  2 Powers, Jasmine              Greenville                     10-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 29-07  2007        Lindsey Hughes, Walhalla                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Keanan              Greer               33-09.00   27-10.00  
  2 Nesbitt, Angel               Greer                          26-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 23-04  2009        Brianna Nerve, Woodmont                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Ashley               Greer               18-08.00   18-02.00  
  2 Cain-roberts, Makayla        Greer                          17-00.50  
  3 Cain-roberts, Makenzie       Greer               17-03.00   16-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 64-03  2009        Brianna Nerve, Woodmont                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Ashley               Greer                  50-03      49-10  
  2 Cain-roberts, Makenzie       Greer                  36-01   40-07.50  
  3 Cain-roberts, Makayla        Greer                  32-07      38-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS 9th-10th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 11.5h  2007        Zaphane Holland, Eastside                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Christian             Mauldin                           12.19   2 
  2 Johnson, Malek               Greer                  11.10      12.31   5 
  3 Thomason, Tyleke             Wade Hampton           12.39      12.65   5 
  4 Suber, Cameron               Greenville             12.54      12.71   5 
  5 Morgan, Romel                Travelers Re           12.12      12.80   5 
  6 Griffin, Anthony             Wade Hampton           11.76      12.85   5 
  7 Bingley, Kenny               Greer Middle           11.95      13.05   5 
  8 Cureton, Treymayne           Greenville             12.64      13.09   4 
  9 Owens, Tabious               Greenville             12.24      13.20   5 
 10 Ross, James                  Woodmont               12.75      13.28   4 
 11 Sanders, Jaylen              Wade Hampton           13.04      13.31   3 
 12 Dawson, Joel                 Greer                  12.50      13.38   5 
 13 Dillard, Matt                Riverside              13.06      13.39   3 
 14 Jacks, Charles               Woodmont               12.59      13.43   4 
 15 Paulin, Justice              Eastside               12.94      13.44   4 
 16 Warren, Dylan                Riverside              13.03      13.61   4 
 17 Jones, David                 Mauldin                           13.65   1 
 18 Mahaffey, Jakari             Mauldin                           13.66   2 
 19 Ware, Isaiah                 Wade Hampton           13.13      13.69   3 
 20 King, Logan                  Eastside                          13.71   2 
 21 Redmond, Devin               Woodmont               12.80      13.79   4 
 22 Brown, Tyler                 Mauldin                           13.80   1 
 23 Whitfield, Darius            Travelers Re                      13.95   1 
 24 Polgar, Sean                 Mauldin                13.68      14.06   3 
 25 Long, Chris                  Mauldin                13.63      14.08   3 
 26 Bogen, Elijah                Riverside              13.26      14.09   3 
 27 D'Agostino, Hunter           Mauldin                13.46      14.19   3 
 28 Miller, Chase                Riverside              13.70      14.28   3 
 29 Thompson, Tavolis            Eastside               13.94      14.38   2 
 30 Faulk, Austin                Riverside              13.98      14.58   2 
 31 Dennis, Dominique            Greenville             14.04      14.76   2 
 32 Gaitor, Julian               Mauldin                14.57      15.49   2 
 33 Jenkins, Dontavious          Greenville             13.74      15.58   2 
 34 Thomas, Frankie              Mauldin                           15.59   1 
 35 Hartsell, Andrew             Eastside                          16.16   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash HS 9th-10th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 24.02  2010        Quincey Shumpert, Woodmont                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Anthony             Wade Hampton           24.45      24.94   7 
  2 Bryson, Dennis               Greenville             24.41      25.09   7 
  3 Acosta, Giandre              Riverside              24.50      25.25   7 
  3 Thomason, Tyleke             Wade Hampton           25.64      25.25   6 
  5 Barton, Darius               Woodmont               24.55      25.49   7 
  6 Jacks, Charles               Woodmont               25.75      25.58   6 
  7 Suber, Cameron               Greenville             24.94      25.72   7 
  8 Morgan, Romel                Travelers Re                      25.87   3 
  9 Hulsey, Joshua               Woodmont               25.26      26.12   7 
 10 Owens, Tabious               Greenville             26.04      26.25   6 
 11 Black, Bracey                Mauldin                           26.47   1 
 12 Cureton, Treymayne           Greenville             25.64      26.52   6 
 13 Jones, David                 Mauldin                27.33      26.76   5 
 14 Ross, James                  Woodmont               26.00      27.28   6 
 15 Sanders, Jaylen              Wade Hampton           28.33      27.41   4 
 16 Dawson, Joel                 Greer                  24.90      27.45   7 
 17 Paulin, Justice              Eastside                          27.46   2 
 18 Ware, Isaiah                 Wade Hampton           27.29      27.52   5 
 19 Warren, Dylan                Riverside              26.70      27.64   5 
 20 Sullivan, Christopher        Mauldin                           27.79   3 
 21 Whitfield, Darius            Travelers Re                      27.84   3 
 22 King, Asa                    Greer Middle           28.14      27.94   4 
 23 Bogen, Elijah                Riverside              26.52      28.04   5 
 24 Brown, Tyler                 Mauldin                           28.15   2 
 25 Howard, Easton               Greer Middle           26.14      28.29   5 
 26 Polgar, Sean                 Mauldin                           28.33   2 
 27 Frazier, Hakim               Woodmont               25.30      28.57   6 
 28 Mahaffey, Jakari             Mauldin                           28.59   1 
 29 Miller, Chase                Riverside              29.23      28.61   4 
 30 Gibson, Kyle                 Wade Hampton           27.64      28.74   4 
 31 D'Agostino, Hunter           Mauldin                           28.85   2 
 32 Thompson, Tavolis            Eastside               29.84      29.18   4 
 33 Faulk, Austin                Riverside              29.44      29.53   4 
 34 Long, Chris                  Mauldin                           29.65   2 
 35 Dennis, Dominique            Greenville                        30.96   3 
 36 Gaitor, Julian               Mauldin                           31.04   2 
 37 Thomas, Frankie              Mauldin                           31.28   3 
 38 Hartsell, Andrew             Eastside               32.82      33.37   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash HS 9th-10th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 55.0h  2009        DeAndre Lipscomb, Riverside                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Dennis               Greenville             56.71      56.02   6 
  2 Paul, Shon                   Eastside               53.44      56.74   7 
  3 Black, Trae'                 Greenville             56.74      56.90   6 
  4 Hulsey, Joshua               Woodmont               57.17      57.50   6 
  5 Dopp, Ethan                  Riverside              54.60      57.51   7 
  6 Frazier, Hakim               Woodmont               54.24      57.62   7 
  7 Barton, Darius               Woodmont               55.53      57.64   7 
  8 Dillard, Matt                Riverside              54.20      58.01   7 
  9 Paulin, Justice              Eastside               58.34      58.07   6 
 10 Davis, Christian             Mauldin                           58.56   2 
 11 Gregory, Tedric              Greer                  56.00      58.63   6 
 12 Wood, Tae                    Greer                  54.90      58.79   7 
 13 Long, Zac                    Eastside               55.44      58.96   7 
 14 Gourdin, Michael             Riverside              54.67      59.58   7 
 15 Bingley, Kenny               Greer Middle           59.74      59.74   5 
 16 Crutchfield, Jacob           Travelers Re           58.54      59.75   6 
 17 King, Logan                  Eastside                        1:00.11   2 
 18 Cureton, Treymayne           Greenville                      1:00.22   1 
 19 D'Agostino, Hunter           Mauldin              1:00.31    1:00.79   5 
 20 Wilson, Joboishe             Greenville                      1:00.95   1 
 21 Jacks, Charles               Woodmont             1:01.53    1:01.04   5 
 22 Polgar, Sean                 Mauldin              1:07.00    1:01.28   4 
 23 Starr, Campbell              Mauldin                         1:01.30   1 
 24 King, Asa                    Greer Middle         1:01.00    1:01.63   5 
 25 Sullivan, Christopher        Mauldin                59.16    1:02.77   6 
 26 Mahaffey, Jakari             Mauldin              1:07.00    1:03.17   3 
 27 Ware, Isaiah                 Wade Hampton         1:03.51    1:03.60   4 
 28 White-Kennedy, Bradley       Travelers Re         1:06.74    1:03.65   4 
 29 Dawson, Joel                 Greer                1:05.00    1:03.90   4 
 30 Gibson, Kyle                 Wade Hampton         1:01.64    1:03.95   5 
 31 Miller, Chase                Riverside            1:02.00    1:04.25   4 
 32 Bargar, Dillon               Greer Middle         1:01.40    1:04.35   5 
 33 Thompson, Tavolis            Eastside             1:07.15    1:04.44   3 
 34 Long, Chris                  Mauldin              1:07.50    1:04.67   3 
 35 Warren, Dylan                Riverside            1:04.00    1:05.25   4 
 36 Gaitor, Julian               Mauldin              1:08.92    1:05.40   3 
 37 Whitfield, Darius            Travelers Re         1:01.84    1:06.43   5 
 38 Faulk, Austin                Riverside            1:06.00    1:07.57   4 
 39 Dennis, Dominique            Greenville           1:12.94    1:08.57   3 
 40 Whaley, Andrew               Riverside            1:10.00    1:08.81   3 
 41 Hartsell, Andrew             Eastside             1:11.10    1:11.32   3 
 42 Thomas, Frankie              Mauldin                         1:16.38   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 2:11.0h  2009        Daniel Murtaugh, Riverside                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long, Zac                    Eastside             2:13.20    2:16.04  
  2 Dopp, Ethan                  Riverside            2:23.38    2:17.29  
  3 Black, Trae'                 Greenville           2:17.30    2:17.54  
  4 DeLisle, Marc                Mauldin              2:17.59    2:19.63  
  5 Bryson, Dennis               Greenville           2:15.19    2:21.65  
  6 Lucking, Alex                Eastside             2:23.00    2:21.87  
  7 Page, James                  Greer Middle         2:20.00    2:22.10  
  8 Cook, Charlie                Mauldin              2:17.28    2:24.07  
  9 Hunt, John Walker            Wade Hampton         2:24.78    2:24.28  
 10 Fowler, Cameron              Riverside            2:23.00    2:25.12  
 11 Castello, Dan                Riverside            2:26.00    2:25.57  
 12 Rayburg, Kory                Mauldin                         2:25.68  
 13 Cottrell, Trey               Mauldin                         2:26.12  
 14 Cooper, Grant                Wade Hampton         2:30.78    2:27.89  
 15 King, Logan                  Eastside                        2:27.94  
 16 Garrigan, Thomas             Riverside            2:17.00    2:28.05  
 17 Beeks, McClain               Greenville           2:23.02    2:28.44  
 18 Girvin, Zachary              Mauldin              2:29.26    2:28.82  
 19 Britt, Addison               Wade Hampton         2:36.60    2:28.86  
 20 Mook, Ethan                  Riverside            2:29.00    2:29.43  
 21 Singleton, Eric              Mauldin                         2:30.87  
 22 Caldwell, Thomas             Wade Hampton         2:33.00    2:31.23  
 23 Burch, Ian                   Mauldin                         2:33.52  
 24 Nasim, Tyler                 Riverside            2:38.00    2:33.89  
 25 Fowler, Raymond              Woodmont             2:38.41    2:34.24  
 26 Rabon, Austin                Greenville           2:31.89    2:35.10  
 27 Cottrell, Taylor             Mauldin                         2:36.09  
 28 Zhang, Jiawei                Riverside            2:38.00    2:38.36  
 29 Jennings, Teague             Mauldin                         2:38.61  
 30 Adam, Xavier                 Riverside            2:45.00    2:39.09  
 31 Barnett, Geoffrey            Greer Middle         2:39.40    2:41.24  
 32 Johnson, Douglas             Woodmont             2:45.00    2:41.68  
 33 Stewart, Michael             Riverside            2:55.00    2:42.94  
 34 Johnson, LaKim               Woodmont             2:45.00    2:42.98  
 35 Wright, Neil                 Travelers Re         2:45.14    2:43.27  
 36 Ammons, Taylor               Eastside             2:50.00    2:44.16  
 37 Zeller, Jackson              Wade Hampton         2:42.00    2:45.23  
 38 Jamone, Johnson              Woodmont             2:45.00    2:45.46  
 39 Bakos, Greg                  Greer Middle         3:07.20    2:51.47  
 40 Flores, Christian            Woodmont             2:57.83    2:51.67  
 41 Roberson, Caleb              Travelers Re         2:45.14    2:52.10  
 42 Fortner, Timothy             Riverside            3:08.00    2:55.16  
 43 Peden, Hudson                Wade Hampton         2:52.47    2:57.42  
 44 Hudgins, Kolton              Travelers Re         2:55.14    3:01.39  
 45 Waldrop, Patrick             Travelers Re         2:55.14    3:04.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 4:52.0h  2009        Derek Williams, Riverside                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeLisle, Marc                Mauldin              5:01.65    4:58.81  
  2 Lucking, Alex                Eastside             5:08.57    5:00.56  
  3 Kennedy, Ned                 Wade Hampton         5:08.00    5:01.79  
  4 Capparelli, Anthony          Greenville           5:05.76    5:02.56  
  5 Cook, Charlie                Mauldin              5:08.49    5:04.38  
  6 Shaw, Morgan                 Eastside             5:16.71    5:11.20  
  7 Castello, Dan                Riverside            5:10.00    5:14.94  
  8 Fowler, Cameron              Riverside            5:28.10    5:15.99  
  9 Garrigan, Thomas             Riverside            5:08.87    5:17.76  
 10 Page, James                  Greer Middle         5:02.00    5:23.49  
 11 Hunt, John Walker            Wade Hampton         5:32.20    5:24.65  
 12 Girvin, Zachary              Mauldin              5:26.01    5:24.89  
 13 Rayburg, Kory                Mauldin              5:42.35    5:25.94  
 14 Morningstar, Riley           Mauldin              5:38.77    5:30.69  
 15 Burch, Ian                   Mauldin              5:43.72    5:32.32  
 16 Nasim, Tyler                 Riverside            5:38.16    5:32.49  
 17 Cottrell, Trey               Mauldin              5:37.97    5:32.73  
 18 Singleton, Eric              Mauldin              5:44.02    5:34.41  
 19 Rabon, Austin                Greenville           5:37.42    5:35.20  
 20 Mook, Ethan                  Riverside            5:40.32    5:37.26  
 21 Jennings, Teague             Mauldin              5:43.12    5:38.34  
 22 Adam, Xavier                 Riverside            5:45.11    5:39.83  
 23 Hood, Jacob                  Mauldin              5:28.39    5:40.49  
 24 Ammons, Taylor               Eastside             5:57.30    5:40.82  
 25 Cottrell, Taylor             Mauldin              5:58.33    5:41.49  
 26 Farmer, Will                 Greer                5:27.15    5:41.93  
 27 Caldwell, Thomas             Wade Hampton         5:30.00    5:42.19  
 28 Barnett, Geoffrey            Greer Middle         5:48.30    5:48.79  
 29 Covan, Ray                   Travelers Re         5:55.00    5:49.92  
 30 Fowler, Raymond              Woodmont             5:46.16    5:50.72  
 31 Wright, Neil                 Travelers Re         5:55.00    5:51.03  
 32 Zeller, Jackson              Wade Hampton         5:48.00    5:57.78  
 33 Zhang, Jiawei                Riverside            6:19.31    6:13.61  
 34 Stewart, Michael             Riverside            6:21.00    6:16.11  
 35 Jamone, Johnson              Woodmont             6:30.00    6:18.63  
 36 Johnson, Douglas             Woodmont             6:14.86    6:18.96  
 37 Fortner, Timothy             Riverside            6:30.22    6:25.68  
 38 Bakos, Greg                  Greer Middle         6:22.70    6:25.89  
 39 Peden, Hudson                Wade Hampton         6:37.00    6:38.59  
 40 Roberson, Caleb              Travelers Re         6:15.00    6:43.16  
 41 Hudgins, Kolton              Travelers Re         6:15.00    6:44.47  
 42 Waldrop, Patrick             Travelers Re         6:30.00    6:47.94  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 10:45.0h  2009        Derek Williams, Riverside                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lucking, Alex                Eastside            11:02.10   11:10.45  
  2 Kennedy, Ned                 Wade Hampton        11:31.00   11:36.20  
  3 Shaw, Morgan                 Eastside            11:52.36   11:38.92  
  4 Castello, Dan                Riverside           12:02.63   11:59.69  
  5 Fowler, Cameron              Riverside           12:44.96   12:06.10  
  6 Garrigan, Thomas             Riverside           10:56.91   12:09.12  
  7 Morningstar, Riley           Mauldin             12:19.38   12:09.63  
  8 Covan, Ray                   Travelers Re        12:23.00   12:21.60  
  9 Hood, Jacob                  Mauldin             12:36.40   12:31.38  
 10 Farmer, Will                 Greer               11:42.45   12:55.92  
 11 Mook, Ethan                  Riverside           13:06.78   13:20.78  
 12 Adam, Xavier                 Riverside           13:07.58   13:46.74  
 13 Stewart, Michael             Riverside           14:55.00   14:00.57  
 14 Zhang, Jiawei                Riverside           13:46.19   14:25.26  
 15 Fortner, Timothy             Riverside           14:57.99   15:20.04  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS 9th-10th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 17.7h  2006        Antonio King, Ridge View                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Giandre              Riverside              18.10      17.82   2 
  2 Brackin, Cal                 Mauldin                17.67      18.42   2 
  3 Hall, Tyronn                 Riverside              17.54      18.45   2 
  4 Adams, Jawanza               Woodmont               17.86      18.64   2 
  5 LaBelle, Noah                Mauldin                18.19      19.55   2 
  6 Acosta, Giovian              Riverside              21.37      20.96   1 
  7 Dozier, Shaquan              Woodmont               20.19      21.50   2 
  8 White-Kennedy, Bradley       Travelers Re                      21.73   1 
  9 Cason, Zant                  Travelers Re                      21.74   1 
 10 McKinney, Anthony            Travelers Re                      21.78   1 
 11 Fisher, Quinten              Travelers Re                      23.17   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles HS 9th-10th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:01.9h  2006        Antonio King, Ridge View                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LaBelle, Noah                Mauldin              1:00.74    1:03.89   3 
  2 Hall, Tyronn                 Riverside            1:04.94    1:04.68   3 
  3 Brackin, Cal                 Mauldin              1:03.34    1:05.23   3 
  4 Acosta, Giovian              Riverside            1:05.77    1:05.28   3 
  5 Acosta, Giandre              Riverside            1:06.06    1:06.08   3 
  6 Paulin, Justice              Eastside             1:07.14    1:09.53   3 
  7 Adams, Jawanza               Woodmont             1:08.67    1:10.95   2 
  8 Honeycutt, Cord              Wade Hampton         1:12.56    1:11.00   2 
  9 McKinney, Anthony            Travelers Re         1:07.04    1:11.08   3 
 10 Pearson, Tyler               Greer                1:08.00    1:11.88   3 
 11 Dozier, Shaquan              Woodmont             1:09.00    1:12.40   2 
 12 Armstrong, Kiely             Eastside             1:08.94    1:12.41   2 
 13 Landrum, Jonnathan           Greer                1:15.00    1:15.18   2 
 14 Zeller, Jackson              Wade Hampton         1:24.98    1:22.32   1 
 15 Fisher, Quinten              Travelers Re                    1:22.52   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS 9th-10th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 45.30  3/27/2010   Greer, Greer                                
                       T Pearson, S Nesbitt, B Chapman, M Johnson        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greer  'A'                                          45.00      45.30#  2 
     1) Pearson, Tyler                  2) Nesbitt, Synquez               
     3) Chapman, Brook                  4) Johnson, Malek                 
  2 Riverside  'A'                                      46.99      47.54   2 
  3 Woodmont  'A'                                       45.81      47.74   2 
     1) Adams, Jawanza                  2) Barton, Darius                 
     3) Frazier, Hakim                  4) Hulsey, Joshua                 
  4 Wade Hampton  'A'                                   48.02      48.14   2 
     1) Griffin, Anthony                2) Norman, Ishmael                
     3) Sanders, Jaylen                 4) Ware, Isaiah                   
  5 Mauldin  'A'                                        42.88      48.22   2 
     1) Marable, DeMarcus               2) Adams, NaQuan                  
     3) Black, Bracey                   4) Davis, Christian               
  6 Travelers Rest  'A'                                            50.22   2 
     1) Elmore, Marty                   2) Hellams, Marquel               
     3) Morgan, Romel                   4) Reddick, Dominique             
  7 Riverside  'B'                                      51.08      53.11   1 
 -- Greenville  'A'                                                   DQ   2 
     1) Cureton, Treymayne              2) Owens, Tabious                 
     3) Suber, Cameron                  4) Winns, Jaiquan                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:38.3h  2010        , Wade Hampton                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greer  'A'                                        1:38.00    1:38.55  
     1) Nesbitt, Synquez                2) Chapman, Brook                 
     3) Moren, DeAndre                  4) Johnson, Malek                 
  2 Mauldin  'A'                                      1:34.93    1:41.19  
     1) Marable, DeMarcus               2) Adams, NaQuan                  
     3) Davis, Christian                4) Jones, David                   
  3 Woodmont  'A'                                     1:37.60    1:42.57  
     1) Adams, Jawanza                  2) Barton, Darius                 
     3) Frazier, Hakim                  4) Hulsey, Joshua                 
 -- Mauldin  'B'                                      1:34.93         DQ  
     1) Brackin, Cal                    2) LaBelle, Noah                  
     3) Black, Bracey                   4) Starr, Campbell                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS 9th-10th
============================================================================
 Meet record: # 3:47.0h  2009        , Riverside                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastside  'A'                                     3:45.34    3:54.02   2 
     1) Armstrong, Kiely                2) Paul, Shon                     
     3) Long, Zac                       4) Paulin, Justice                
  2 Greer  'A'                                        3:45.00    3:55.12   2 
     1) Pearson, Tyler                  2) Nesbitt, Synquez               
     3) Gregory, Tedric                 4) Wood, Tae                      
  3 Riverside  'A'                                    3:52.00    3:55.39   2 
  4 Mauldin  'A'                                                 4:11.38   2 
     1) D'Agostino, Hunter              2) Black, Bracey                  
     3) Long, Chris                     4) Mahaffey, Jakari               
  5 Eastside  'B'                                     3:45.34    4:22.38   1 
     1) Shaw, Morgan                    2) King, Logan                    
     3) Lucking, Alex                   4) Thompson, Tavolis              
  6 Travelers Rest  'A'                                          4:32.62   2 
     1) Crutchfield, Jacob              2) Hellams, Marquel               
     3) Cason, Zant                     4) Whitfield, Darius              
  7 Riverside  'B'                                    4:10.00    4:37.40   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 8:59.41  2009        , Riverside                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mauldin  'A'                                      8:51.51    9:02.36  
     1) Sinkele, Jeff                   2) DeLisle, Marc                  
     3) Cook, Charlie                   4) Girvin, Zachary                
  2 Eastside  'A'                                     8:58.00    9:04.11  
     1) Armstrong, Kiely                2) Shaw, Morgan                   
     3) Paul, Shon                      4) Long, Zac                      
  3 Riverside  'A'                                    9:00.00    9:08.63  
  4 Greenville  'A'                                   9:20.00    9:29.22  
     1) Black, Trae'                    2) Capparelli, Anthony            
     3) Beeks, McClain                  4) Rabon, Austin                  
  5 Wade Hampton  'A'                                10:00.80    9:32.65  
     1) Rose, Nick                      2) Kennedy, Ned                   
     3) Hunt, John Walker               4) Cooper, Grant                  
  6 Mauldin  'B'                                      8:51.51    9:53.91  
     1) Hood, Jacob                     2) Montes, Eduardo                
     3) Rayburg, Kory                   4) Singleton, Eric                
  7 Travelers Rest  'A'                              11:00.00   10:07.20  
     1) Wright, Neil                    2) Covan, Ray                     
     3) Hudgins, Kolton                 4) Roberson, Caleb                
  8 Mauldin  'C'                                      8:51.51   10:12.01  
     1) Burch, Ian                      2) Cottrell, Taylor               
     3) Cottrell, Trey                  4) Jennings, Teague               
  9 Wade Hampton  'B'                                10:15.00   10:43.79  
     1) Honeycutt, Cord                 2) Zeller, Jackson                
     3) Britt, Addison                  4) Caldwell, Thomas               
 10 Riverside  'B'                                    9:20.00   10:49.33  
 11 Woodmont  'A'                                    10:35.91   10:57.74  
     1) Bellamy, Justin                 2) Fowler, Raymond                
     3) Johnson, Douglas                4) Jamone, Johnson                
 
Boys High Jump HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: #  5-10  4/2/2011    NaQuan Adams, Mauldin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, NaQuan                Mauldin              5-10.00    5-10.00# 
  2 Winns, Jaiquan               Greenville           5-08.00    5-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: #  9-06  2009        Derek Nelson, Greenville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brackin, Cal                 Mauldin             10-00.00    9-00.00  
  2 Thomas, Frankie              Mauldin              8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Flores, Christian            Woodmont             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Suber, Cameron               Greenville                           NH  
 
Boys Long Jump HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 19-07.25  4/2/2011    Michael Gourdin, Riverside               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gourdin, Michael             Riverside           19-11.50   19-07.25# 
  2 Marable, DeMarcus            Mauldin             17-10.50   19-02.00  
  3 Winns, Jaiquan               Greenville          14-04.25   17-01.25  
  4 Gregory, Tedric              Greer               18-08.00   16-08.75  
  5 Paul, Shon                   Eastside            17-06.00   16-02.00  
  6 Bingley, Kenny               Greer Middle        18-00.00   15-11.25  
  7 Ross, James                  Woodmont            16-00.00   15-09.50  
  8 Cason, Zant                  Travelers Re        12-11.00   15-01.00  
  9 Bargar, Dillon               Greer Middle        16-06.00   14-09.75  
 10 Wilson, Joboishe             Greenville          14-07.00   14-01.25  
 11 Bogen, Elijah                Riverside           13-01.50   13-10.00  
 12 Fisher, Quinten              Travelers Re        14-06.00   13-07.00  
 13 Jenkins, Dontavious          Greenville                     12-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 42-08  4/2/2011    Michael Gourdin, Riverside                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gourdin, Michael             Riverside           44-00.50   42-08.00# 
  2 Marable, DeMarcus            Mauldin             38-05.25   37-05.50  
  3 Winns, Jaiquan               Greenville                     36-05.00  
  4 Adams, NaQuan                Mauldin                        36-00.00  
  5 Bargar, Dillon               Greer Middle        35-00.00   34-03.50  
  6 Ross, James                  Woodmont            36-00.00   33-10.50  
  7 Sanders, Jaylen              Wade Hampton        33-00.00   33-04.50  
  8 Bingley, Kenny               Greer Middle        37-07.00   33-04.00  
  9 Gregory, Tedric              Greer               35-02.00   33-02.50  
 10 Wilson, Joboishe             Greenville                     32-00.00  
 11 Armstrong, Kiely             Eastside            32-06.00   31-10.50  
 12 Bogen, Elijah                Riverside           28-07.00   31-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 41-00.50  2008        Ryan Norton, Mauldin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Javion               Woodmont            33-10.50   36-10.00  
  2 Armstrong, Cody              Riverside           35-00.50   35-04.00  
  3 Sullivan, Christopher        Mauldin                        35-01.50  
  4 Impson, Austin               Woodmont            35-11.00   33-07.50  
  5 Leamon, Shydarious           Wade Hampton        29-02.50   31-03.00  
  6 Miller, Bryce                Mauldin                        31-00.00  
  7 Mattox, William              Travelers Re                   30-11.50  
  8 Looper, Jesse                Travelers Re        23-05.25   29-00.50  
  9 Rohrer, Landon               Travelers Re                   28-02.00  
 10 Miller, Franklin             Eastside                       27-07.00  
 11 Bailey, Nate                 Wade Hampton        29-00.00   27-05.50  
 12 Aparicio, Anthony            Wade Hampton        27-06.00   27-02.00  
 13 Blackmore, Jody              Wade Hampton        24-08.00   26-11.00  
 14 Gibson, Kyle                 Wade Hampton        25-06.00   26-01.00  
 15 Arnold, Collin               Travelers Re                   25-03.00  
 16 Martinez, Reuben             Mauldin                        25-01.00  
 17 Barnes, Tanner               Travelers Re                   24-06.50  
 18 Rattray, Brandon             Travelers Re                   23-08.50  
 19 Tate, Josh                   Travelers Re                   21-05.50  
 20 Robinson, Kristopher         Travelers Re                   21-00.00  
 21 Augustine, Ronnie            Travelers Re                   20-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw HS 9th-10th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 106-11  2010        Isiah Williams, Westside                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Christopher        Mauldin                          103-08  
  2 Miller, Bryce                Mauldin                88-04      92-00  
  3 Impson, Austin               Woodmont               80-00      90-01  
  4 Duncan, Javion               Woodmont               67-04      88-03  
  5 Aparicio, Anthony            Wade Hampton           88-00      87-05  
  6 Looper, Jesse                Travelers Re           59-05   80-06.50  
  7 Leamon, Shydarious           Wade Hampton           76-00      77-06  
  8 Armstrong, Cody              Riverside              78-00      76-01  
  9 Bailey, Nate                 Wade Hampton           65-00      71-11  
 10 Rattray, Brandon             Travelers Re                      70-01  
 11 Rohrer, Landon               Travelers Re                      69-08  
 12 Miller, Franklin             Eastside                          66-09  
 13 Arnold, Collin               Travelers Re                   64-04.50  
 14 Blackmore, Jody              Wade Hampton           32-07      63-10  
 15 Martinez, Reuben             Mauldin                54-07      61-08  
 15 Mattox, William              Travelers Re                      61-08  
 17 Barnes, Tanner               Travelers Re                      61-02  
 18 Augustine, Ronnie            Travelers Re                      54-11  
 19 Tate, Josh                   Travelers Re                      52-04  
 20 Robinson, Kristopher         Travelers Re                      50-10  
 21 Gibson, Kyle                 Wade Hampton           45-00      39-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 11.65  2010        Reakwon Johnson, Woodmont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Barton, Delvonte             Woodmont               12.75         NT  
 -- Pride, Troy                  Riverside              13.00         NT  
 -- Jones, Patrick               Woodmont               12.80         NT  
 -- Moren, DeAndre               Greer                  12.73         NT  
 -- Long, Isiah                  Greer                  12.62         NT  
 -- Jackson, Emmanuel            Riverside              11.89         NT  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 24.13  2010        Reakwon Johnson, Woodmont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moren, DeAndre               Greer                  23.60      25.50  
  2 Jackson, Emmanuel            Riverside              26.11      26.05  
  3 Long, Isiah                  Greer                  24.00      26.43  
  4 Barton, Delvonte             Woodmont               27.00      26.53  
  5 Wakefield, Cameron           Greenville             25.84      26.83  
  6 Pride, Troy                  Riverside              26.59      27.25  
  7 Jones, Patrick               Woodmont               27.00      27.72  
  8 Mook, Kyle                   Riverside              28.86      28.59  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 55.70  2010        Senquez Nesbitt, Greer                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Cameron           Greenville                        59.66  
  2 Pride, Troy                  Riverside              59.86    1:00.17  
  3 Mook, Kyle                   Riverside                       1:02.45  
  4 Jones, Patrick               Woodmont             1:02.00    1:06.56  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 2:19.7h  2008        Andrew Spencer, Wade Hampton              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Hunter               Wade Hampton         2:31.00    2:27.34  
  2 Menges, Drew                 Riverside            2:38.20    2:28.55  
  3 Strickland, Carl             Wade Hampton         2:40.00    2:30.00  
  4 DeSouza, Gabriel             Riverside            2:38.00    2:37.75  
  5 English, Jack                Wade Hampton         2:41.00    2:39.38  
  6 Penn, Zach                   Travelers Re         2:45.14    2:41.36  
  7 Harrison, Evans              Riverside            2:48.60    2:42.09  
  8 Lee, Robert                  Woodmont             3:00.00    2:54.70  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 5:14.74  2008        Branum Heath, Dorman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Alex                Wade Hampton         5:22.64    5:23.14  
  2 Foster, Hunter               Wade Hampton         5:18.00    5:23.30  
  3 Menges, Drew                 Riverside            5:36.22    5:28.30  
  4 Strickland, Carl             Wade Hampton         5:38.85    5:28.96  
  5 Marion, Zach                 Mauldin              5:37.00    5:31.07  
  6 DeSouza, Gabriel             Riverside            5:46.41    5:44.56  
  7 Gibbs, Walker                J.L. Mann            5:41.50    5:52.12  
  8 English, Jack                Wade Hampton         5:49.00    5:54.60  
  9 Penn, Zach                   Travelers Re         6:05.00    6:05.48  
 10 Harrison, Evans              Riverside            6:10.57    6:12.88  
 11 Holcomb, Sammy               Riverside            6:08.39    6:16.93  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 11:27.0h  2008        Branum Heath, Dorman                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marion, Zach                 Mauldin             11:54.00   12:08.83  
  2 DeSouza, Gabriel             Riverside           12:29.14   12:09.63  
  3 Gibbs, Walker                J.L. Mann                      12:50.80  
  4 Harrison, Evans              Riverside           14:00.00   14:35.59  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 10:03.50  3/27/2010   Wade Hampton, Wade Hampton               
                          A Spencer, C Strickland, H Foster, J English      
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wade Hampton  'A'                                10:31.80   10:03.50# 
     1) Spencer, Alex                   2) Strickland, Carl               
     3) Foster, Hunter                  4) English, Jack                  
  2 Riverside  'A'                                    8:39.00   10:30.19  
 
Boys Long Jump MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 17-04.50  4/2/2011    Delvonte Barton, Woodmont                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barton, Delvonte             Woodmont            16-00.00   17-04.50# 
  2 Moren, DeAndre               Greer               16-00.00   15-04.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump MS 7th-8th
=========================================================================
 Meet record: # 36-07  2009        Michael Gourdin, Riverside                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barton, Delvonte             Woodmont            36-01.50   34-02.00