History: The Fastest Class of 2019 100m Girls


Click here to view girls returner rankings


Athlete201620172018DifferenceCombined
Jayla Gaffney13.9413.7617.79( 4.03 )31.55
Shar'Breasia Wright13.3812.8213.76( 0.94 )26.58
Theresa Anderson13.0912.8113.57( 0.76 )26.38
Bricora Hymon13.2613.1513.89( 0.74 )27.04
Alexis Stinson13.6912.6313.19( 0.56 )25.82
Charisse Cohen13.4914.0614.55( 0.49 )28.61
Tyeshia Green12.8012.5613.03( 0.47 )25.59
Mycal Bowser12.7212.3712.76( 0.39 )25.13
Morgan Goodwin13.2613.6614.04( 0.38 )27.70
Emma Johnson12.6212.7113.08( 0.37 )25.79
Kezirah Easterling13.4713.4813.84( 0.36 )27.32
Ariaughn Bobian12.7713.2513.57( 0.32 )26.82
Alayna Lee13.7813.1913.50( 0.31 )26.69
Malajah Rodgers13.1512.5212.80( 0.28 )25.32
Citlalli Stukes13.7713.5913.86( 0.27 )27.45
Arion Louallen12.9012.8613.09( 0.23 )25.95
Tariney Pepper12.2912.3812.57( 0.19 )24.95
Denaria Shell13.6613.4113.60( 0.19 )27.01
Rekia Polk12.9812.9413.10( 0.16 )26.04
Nyzjayla Jeffrey-Lee12.3912.3012.45( 0.15 )24.75
Pilar Calhoun13.3613.4213.57( 0.15 )26.99
Skyler Graham13.3813.5413.64( 0.10 )27.18
Kori Addison13.6212.9713.04( 0.07 )26.01
Kianna Ryan13.0913.0813.10( 0.02 )26.18
Erin Taylor12.9413.3213.3200.0026.64
Mary Grace Rich13.6913.6413.610.0327.25
Angel Frank12.1012.5012.310.1924.81
Niya Womack13.3413.2513.060.1926.31
Abi Bergholm13.7313.4713.280.1926.75
Jaquoia Williams13.1013.0412.840.2025.88
Taylor Robinson12.5012.4012.190.2124.59
Catherine DeMino13.6713.2012.960.2426.16
Lenasia Singletary12.2512.4412.130.3124.57
Melissa Jefferson12.0012.3512.010.3424.36
Myracle Lawrence13.4213.5513.050.5026.60
Raynee Green13.3413.4112.870.5426.28
Amaya Richardson13.8414.3213.740.5828.06
Imani Rivas12.7112.5411.860.6824.40
Allyiah Hemingway13.2613.3212.620.7025.94
Kameron Johnson13.8414.3013.301.0027.60
Diasha Brown13.3514.9413.701.2428.64
Maximum13.9414.9417.7917.791.24
Median12.9713.6214.8214.82( 1.40 )
Average13.1713.1613.2713.27( 0.12 )
Minimum12.0012.3011.8611.86( 4.03 )

Comments