Who Won the Weekend? Girls Results Merge

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 12.21
Summerville
2019
2 12.31
Hillcrest
2020
3 12.35
Waccamaw
2019
4 12.47
Fort Dorchester
2019
5 12.51
Manning
2020
6 12.60
Blythewood
2020
7 12.63
Manning
2024
8 12.64
Fort Dorchester
2019
9 12.65
Summerville
2021
10 12.82
Beaufort
2021
10 12.82
Hillcrest
2021
12 12.84
Spring Valley
2020
13 12.88
White Knoll
2021
14 12.96
Aiken
2020
15 13.00
Dreher
2021
16 13.01
Greenville
2022
17 13.03
Wando
2021
18 13.07
Wando
2021
19 13.11
Woodland
2020
20 13.15
Spartanburg
2020
21 13.18
Woodland
2021
22 13.19
Whale Branch Early College
2020
22 13.19
Berkeley
2019
24 13.20
Blythewood
2021
25 13.21
Greer
2021
26 13.22
South Pointe
2019
27 13.26
Lakewood
2020
28 13.27
Southside
2023
29 13.28
Blythewood
2019
29 13.28
Charleston Collegiate
2022
29 13.28
Lexington
2019
32 13.29
J.L. Mann
2022
33 13.30
AC Flora
2020
34 13.35
Stall
2019
34 13.35
Spartanburg
2019
36 13.36
Stratford
2022
37 13.39
Southside
2019
37 13.39
West Ashley
2020
39 13.40
Laurens
2020
40 13.41
Lower Richland
2020
41 13.45
Richland Northeast
2023
41 13.45
Hanahan
2019
43 13.49
Irmo
2024
44 13.52
South Pointe
2020
45 13.54
Blythewood
2022
45 13.54
Spartanburg
2020
47 13.55
Spring Valley
2019
48 13.56
Sumter
2021
49 13.57
Laurens
2021
50 13.60
James Island
2022

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 24.47
White Knoll
2022
2 25.74
Waccamaw
2019
3 26.00
Manning
2020
4 26.46
Spring Valley
2020
5 26.48
Woodland
2019
6 26.63
Greenville
2022
7 26.78
Richland Northeast
2020
8 26.86
Aiken
2020
9 26.88
Summerville
2021
10 26.94
South Pointe
2019
11 27.07
Dreher
2021
12 27.18
AC Flora
2020
13 27.21
Fort Dorchester
2019
14 27.33
Southside
2023
15 27.44
Blythewood
2023
16 27.45
Manning
2024
17 27.52
Woodland
2019
18 27.58
Charleston Collegiate
2022
19 27.59
Spartanburg
2020
20 27.60
Spartanburg
2019
21 27.78
Academic Magnet
2021
22 27.79
James Island
2024
23 27.81
Irmo
2022
24 27.84
Blythewood
2019
24 27.84
Spring Valley
2019
26 27.87
Richland Northeast
2022
27 27.96
Goose Creek
2020
28 27.97
River Bluff
2019
29 28.08
J.L. Mann
2022
29 28.08
Lakewood
2020
31 28.12
Whale Branch Early College
2020
32 28.14
Stratford
2021
33 28.15
Wando
2022
34 28.25
Cane Bay
2022
35 28.29
Stratford
2022
36 28.30
J.L. Mann
2021
37 28.33
Lower Richland
2020
37 28.33
Lexington
2019
39 28.40
Irmo
2020
40 28.54
Blythewood
2020
41 28.68
Lower Richland
2022
42 28.80
Palmetto
2022
43 28.86
Woodland
2020
43 28.86
Stall
2019
45 28.90
Lexington
2021
46 28.92
Wando
2024
47 28.97
J.L. Mann
2022
48 28.98
Fairfield Central
2020
49 29.03
Laurens
2020
50 29.04
Stall
2019

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 56.98
White Knoll
2022
2 58.93
South Pointe
2019
3 59.51
Academic Magnet
2021
4 1:00.22
Spring Valley
2020
5 1:00.47
Spring Valley
2020
6 1:00.70
Cane Bay
2020
7 1:00.78
Aiken
2020
8 1:01.01
Sumter
2019
9 1:01.62
Cane Bay
2019
10 1:01.67
Blythewood
2020
11 1:02.24
Porter Gaud
2021
12 1:02.44
J.L. Mann
2019
13 1:02.46
Palmetto
2020
14 1:02.81
Waccamaw
2019
15 1:02.94
Woodland
2019
16 1:03.18
James Island
2020
17 1:03.67
Fort Dorchester
2019
18 1:03.78
Irmo
2024
19 1:04.05
Palmetto
2022
20 1:04.32
Stratford
2023
21 1:04.34
Blythewood
2022
22 1:04.36
Cardinal Newman
2023
23 1:04.41
River Bluff
2019
24 1:04.48
River Bluff
2022
25 1:04.54
West Ashley
2019
26 1:04.61
Hanahan
2020
27 1:04.62
Lower Richland
2022
28 1:04.68
Porter Gaud
2020
29 1:04.78
Goose Creek
2020
30 1:04.82
Ashley Ridge
2020
31 1:05.28
May River
2021
32 1:05.30
Summerville
2019
33 1:05.34
J.L. Mann
2024
34 1:05.39
AC Flora
2021
35 1:05.49
Fairfield Central
2020
36 1:05.53
Stall
2019
37 1:06.27
Berkeley
2022
38 1:06.36
Woodland
2019
39 1:06.49
Spartanburg
2019
40 1:06.69
Stratford
2021
41 1:06.78
Berea
2022
41 1:06.78
West Ashley
2019
43 1:06.90
Lakewood
2022
44 1:07.04
Ashley Ridge
2021
45 1:07.11
May River
2020
46 1:07.15
Palmetto
2020
47 1:07.24
Spartanburg
2022
48 1:07.39
Greer
2021
49 1:07.41
Palmetto
2021
50 1:07.43
Dutch Fork
2022

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:21.01
Heathwood Hall
2024
2 2:23.54
Hillcrest
2021
3 2:26.28
May River
2020
4 2:26.73
J.L. Mann
2022
5 2:27.42
J.L. Mann
2020
6 2:29.01
James Island
2024
7 2:29.34
Porter Gaud
2023
8 2:29.67
Wando
2019
9 2:31.77
Richland Northeast
2022
10 2:32.01
Carolina Homeschool
2022
11 2:33.34
Dutch Fork
2021
12 2:35.08
Carolina Homeschool
2019
13 2:36.67
Porter Gaud
2022
14 2:37.93
Dutch Fork
2021
15 2:39.07
James Island
2020
16 2:39.67
Spartanburg
2021
17 2:39.90
Palmetto
2021
18 2:40.48
J.L. Mann
2022
19 2:40.52
Spartanburg
2020
20 2:40.98
AC Flora
2021
21 2:41.20
Lexington
2021
22 2:41.35
Palmetto
2020
23 2:41.42
Lexington
2020
24 2:41.83
Spring Valley
2019
25 2:42.72
J.L. Mann
2023
26 2:42.79
Sumter
2020
27 2:42.86
Palmetto
2020
28 2:43.24
Summerville
2023
29 2:43.42
Dreher
2019
29 2:43.42
Hillcrest
2024
31 2:43.51
Wade Hampton
2021
32 2:44.67
Irmo
2021
33 2:44.79
Irmo
2022
34 2:44.90
Wade Hampton
2019
35 2:45.24
May River
2023
36 2:45.67
Irmo
2023
37 2:45.90
Wando
2022
38 2:46.09
Aiken
2020
39 2:46.78
Bishop England
2019
40 2:46.79
River Bluff
2021
41 2:47.16
Stratford
2023
42 2:47.27
Fort Dorchester
2021
43 2:47.95
Spartanburg
2022
44 2:48.52
Lexington
2021
45 2:48.73
Greenville
2020
46 2:49.11
Aiken
2022
47 2:49.46
Ashley Hall
2023
48 2:49.94
River Bluff
2019
49 2:50.31
Wade Hampton
2020
50 2:50.78
Blythewood
2021

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 5:20.82
River Bluff
2024
2 5:21.94
Heathwood Hall
2024
3 5:25.12
Aiken
2022
4 5:31.08
J.L. Mann
2021
5 5:32.49
Hilton Head
2019
6 5:34.31
Dutch Fork
2019
7 5:34.43
James Island
2024
8 5:34.93
J.L. Mann
2023
9 5:35.28
Waccamaw
2023
10 5:40.22
May River
2020
11 5:40.61
Greenville
2021
12 5:41.23
Carolina Homeschool
2022
13 5:44.49
Porter Gaud
2019
14 5:47.09
Beaufort
2023
15 5:47.61
Porter Gaud
2022
16 5:48.01
Fort Dorchester
2023
17 5:48.20
Irmo
2023
18 5:48.64
James Island
2021
19 5:48.88
Palmetto
2020
20 5:48.92
Colleton County
2020
21 5:49.02
Beaufort
2020
22 5:49.47
River Bluff
2022
23 5:49.76
Hilton Head
2023
24 5:50.00
Hilton Head
2021
25 5:50.49
Irmo
2021
26 5:51.38
Wando
2023
27 5:52.40
Colleton County
2020
28 5:53.43
Bishop England
2022
29 5:53.55
Hanahan
2020
30 5:53.88
Stratford
2022
31 5:54.68
Woodland
2019
32 5:55.14
Palmetto
2020
33 5:56.58
Lexington
2023
34 5:56.79
Wade Hampton
2022
35 5:57.66
Hillcrest
2022
36 5:57.83
Waccamaw
2022
37 5:57.86
Waccamaw
2019
38 5:58.19
Dutch Fork
2021
39 6:00.26
Spring Valley
2020
40 6:00.86
Cardinal Newman
2021
41 6:00.92
Hillcrest
2022
42 6:02.58
Bluffton
2022
43 6:02.90
Ashley Hall
2024
44 6:03.61
River Bluff
2019
45 6:05.69
Fort Dorchester
2023
46 6:07.90
Dutch Fork
2019
47 6:08.15
Wade Hampton
2021
48 6:08.52
River Bluff
2023
49 6:08.80
Spring Valley
2023
50 6:09.05
Spring Valley
2019

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 11:40.88
Lexington
2021
2 11:57.97
River Bluff
2024
3 11:58.83
Dutch Fork
2019
4 12:12.14
Waccamaw
2023
5 12:16.97
Hilton Head
2021
6 12:32.19
Greenville
2021
7 12:36.14
River Bluff
2022
8 12:43.77
Waccamaw
2022
9 12:57.82
Spring Valley
2020
10 13:02.78
Waccamaw
2019
11 13:07.83
Spring Valley
2019
12 13:11.39
Colleton County
2020
13 13:12.29
Dutch Fork
2021
14 13:15.54
Hillcrest
2022
15 13:16.59
Dutch Fork
2019
16 13:20.96
Lexington
2023
17 13:21.64
Hanahan
2020
18 13:26.64
Hillcrest
2022
19 13:36.67
AC Flora
2022
20 13:38.56
Bluffton
2022
21 13:39.33
River Bluff
2023
22 13:45.32
White Knoll
2023
23 13:45.64
Spartanburg
2022
24 13:53.44
Woodland
2019
25 13:56.53
Irmo
2021
26 13:59.31
Hanahan
2021
27 14:00.60
Irmo
2019
28 14:08.69
Spring Valley
2020
29 14:09.08
Ashley Ridge
2020
30 14:17.52
Sumter
2022
31 14:17.55
White Knoll
2020
32 14:36.36
Chesterfield
2021
33 14:37.09
Blythewood
2020
34 15:37.89
Spartanburg
2020
35 15:41.79
Fairfield Central
2022
36 15:44.94
Spartanburg
2021
37 15:46.66
Pinewood Prep
2024
38 15:59.66
Ashley Ridge
2022
39 16:51.07
Sumter
2020
40 16:59.48
Pinewood Prep
2023

100 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 15.54
Woodland
2019
2 15.90
Hanahan
2020
3 16.26
Spring Valley
2019
4 16.53
Blythewood
2022
5 16.71
Beaufort
2021
6 16.73
Blythewood
2021
7 16.79
Blythewood
2021
8 16.90
Richland Northeast
2020
9 17.02
Berkeley
2019
10 17.16
Beaufort
2019
11 17.27
Hillcrest
2022
12 17.62
Wando
2024
12 17.62
Dutch Fork
2021
14 18.07
Laurens
2020
15 18.12
Lexington
2021
16 18.14
J.L. Mann
2021
17 18.30
Berkeley
2020
18 18.33
Lower Richland
2020
18 18.33
Spring Valley
2019
20 18.34
J.L. Mann
2020
21 18.42
Colleton County
2019
22 18.47
Keenan
2020
23 18.49
Fairfield Central
2021
24 18.50
West Ashley
2019
25 18.55
Waccamaw
2020
26 18.65
Manning
2022
27 18.78
Hanahan
2019
28 18.96
Carolina
2019
29 19.08
Wando
2022
30 19.13
May River
2019
31 19.17
Lower Richland
2021
32 19.22
Hillcrest
2019
33 19.27
Spartanburg
2020
34 19.50
Spartanburg
2020
35 19.53
West Ashley
2020
36 19.69
Waccamaw
2022
37 19.70
Manning
2023
38 19.76
Ashley Hall
2021
39 19.82
J.L. Mann
2022
40 19.91
Colleton County
2022
41 19.95
Batesburg-Leesville
2022
42 19.97
Batesburg-Leesville
2019
43 19.98
Irmo
2019
44 20.03
Wade Hampton-Hampton
2020
45 20.05
Cane Bay
2022
46 20.12
Palmetto
2019
47 20.13
Wade Hampton-Hampton
2024
48 20.32
Aiken
2021
49 20.41
Chesterfield
2021
50 20.42
Lexington
2021

400 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 1:06.56
Keenan
2020
2 1:08.26
Richland Northeast
2020
3 1:08.67
Spring Valley
2019
4 1:09.79
Wando
2019
5 1:09.91
Woodland
2019
6 1:11.52
Goose Creek
2019
7 1:12.16
Dutch Fork
2020
8 1:15.43
Berkeley
2023
9 1:16.18
Manning
2023
10 1:16.36
May River
2019
11 1:16.38
Beaufort
2021
12 1:16.46
May River
2019
13 1:16.71
Aiken
2021
14 1:16.87
Allendale-Fairfax
2020
15 1:16.99
Spring Valley
2021
15 1:16.99
Dutch Fork
2021
17 1:17.24
Goose Creek
2019
18 1:17.29
Waccamaw
2024
19 1:17.43
Hilton Head
2020
20 1:18.38
Ashley Ridge
2019
21 1:18.53
Cane Bay
2023
22 1:18.61
Cane Bay
2024
23 1:18.97
Wade Hampton-Hampton
2020
23 1:18.97
Blythewood
2019
25 1:19.36
River Bluff
2019
26 1:19.40
J.L. Mann
2021
27 1:19.69
Hanahan
2019
28 1:19.85
Richland Northeast
2022
29 1:20.18
Fairfield Central
2021
30 1:20.67
Fairfield Central
2022
31 1:20.91
Lower Richland
2021
32 1:21.01
Palmetto
2019
33 1:21.20
Manning
2022
34 1:21.29
West Ashley
2020
35 1:21.53
Ashley Ridge
2022
36 1:21.74
Chesterfield
2021
37 1:22.59
Lexington
2021
38 1:22.66
Colleton County
2020
39 1:22.97
Spartanburg
2020
40 1:23.01
Blythewood
2019
41 1:23.16
Berkeley
2020
42 1:23.18
Waccamaw
2022
43 1:23.93
Greenville
2019
44 1:24.14
Blythewood
2021
45 1:24.28
Palmetto
2022
46 1:24.39
Spartanburg
2021
47 1:24.43
Woodland
2024
48 1:24.66
Spartanburg
2022
49 1:24.85
Batesburg-Leesville
2022
50 1:25.04
Lexington
2020

4x100 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 47.80
Hillcrest
2 49.69
Woodland
3 49.90
Wando
4 50.00
Spartanburg
5 50.03
Blythewood
6 50.40
Spring Valley
7 50.41
Fort Dorchester
8 50.78
Greenville
9 50.99
Cane Bay
10 51.10
Beaufort
11 51.34
White Knoll
12 51.38
AC Flora
13 51.50
Lower Richland
14 51.55
Dorman
15 51.64
Sumter
16 51.87
Lakewood
17 51.90
James Island
18 51.97
Manning
19 51.99
Whale Branch Early College
20 52.22
Berkeley
21 52.81
Fairfield Central
22 53.03
J.L. Mann
23 53.05
Byrnes
24 53.13
Goose Creek
25 53.31
Irmo
26 53.43
River Bluff
27 53.51
Southside
28 53.72
Greer
29 53.73
Lexington
30 53.95
Hanahan
31 53.96
Colleton County
32 54.37
Eastside
32 54.37
South Pointe
34 54.39
Laurens
35 54.46
Seneca
36 54.88
Dreher
37 54.97
Allendale-Fairfax
38 55.18
Palmetto
39 55.36
May River
40 55.78
Berea
41 55.81
Pinewood Prep
42 56.36
Ashley Ridge
43 56.38
Hilton Head
43 56.38
Bishop England
45 56.45
Wade Hampton-Hampton
46 56.67
Waccamaw
47 57.44
Riverside
48 57.78
Eau Claire
49 57.82
Gaffney
50 58.37
Garrett Academy of Technology

4x400 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 3:56.40
Hillcrest
2 4:08.92
Spring Valley
3 4:09.49
Wando
4 4:14.04
Cane Bay
5 4:16.48
Blythewood
6 4:21.20
Woodland
7 4:22.67
West Ashley
8 4:24.54
Travelers Rest
9 4:26.91
Stratford
10 4:27.91
Greenville
11 4:28.16
J.L. Mann
12 4:28.70
Irmo
13 4:29.22
Dutch Fork
14 4:29.65
Hanahan
15 4:31.03
Dorman
16 4:32.57
Spartanburg
17 4:34.49
May River
18 4:34.84
Richland Northeast
19 4:37.09
Seneca
20 4:38.60
Aiken
21 4:39.03
Waccamaw
22 4:39.98
Berkeley
23 4:40.45
Bishop England
24 4:41.20
Ashley Ridge
25 4:42.22
River Bluff
26 4:42.90
Calhoun County
27 4:43.16
Goose Creek
28 4:43.32
Greer Middle College Charter
29 4:43.79
Palmetto
30 4:43.85
Summerville
31 4:46.22
Beaufort
32 4:46.31
Southside
33 4:47.13
Sumter
34 4:47.21
Dreher
35 4:47.48
South Pointe
36 4:50.77
Fairfield Central
37 4:52.84
Pinewood Prep
38 4:57.15
Byrnes
39 4:57.35
Riverside
40 4:58.98
St. Josephs
41 5:00.82
Gaffney
42 5:01.21
Ashley Hall
43 5:04.16
Lower Richland
44 5:07.68
Allendale-Fairfax
45 5:12.17
Wade Hampton-Hampton
46 5:12.83
Eau Claire
47 5:13.88
Chesnee
48 5:23.02
Manning
49 5:48.57
Batesburg-Leesville
50 5:48.63
Chesterfield

4x800 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 9:53.26
Hillcrest
2 10:11.77
Hilton Head
3 10:17.92
J.L. Mann
4 10:20.28
Dorman
5 10:24.43
Wando
6 10:28.00
May River
7 10:30.14
River Bluff
8 10:41.81
Hanahan
9 10:46.17
Summerville
10 10:46.25
Beaufort
11 10:48.69
Seneca
12 10:52.19
Waccamaw
13 10:52.97
Greer
14 10:54.20
Spring Valley
15 10:57.44
Lexington
16 10:57.60
Academic Magnet
17 11:02.08
West Ashley
18 11:03.51
Woodland
19 11:04.76
Ashley Ridge
20 11:08.99
St. Josephs
21 11:11.92
Dreher
22 11:12.45
Spartanburg
23 11:14.38
Wade Hampton
24 11:17.29
Southside
25 11:17.92
Bishop England
26 11:19.05
Cane Bay
27 11:19.15
Byrnes
28 11:20.04
Ashley Hall
29 11:21.55
Greenville
30 11:27.42
Riverside
31 11:29.37
Berkeley
32 11:30.35
James Island
33 11:36.96
Irmo
34 11:37.48
Eastside
35 11:40.03
Greer Middle College Charter
36 11:42.12
Landrum
37 11:47.67
Travelers Rest
38 11:48.10
Sumter
39 11:49.40
Blythewood
40 12:16.04
Pinewood Prep
41 12:30.12
Blue Ridge
42 12:33.65
Calhoun County
43 12:35.73
Wade Hampton-Hampton
44 12:42.01
Richland Northeast
45 13:10.21
Chesterfield
46 13:17.67
Palmetto
47 13:46.09
East Clarendon

Shot Put

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 42-6
Batesburg-Leesville
2019
2 38-8
Spartanburg
2019
3 38-6
Wando
2020
4 35-8
West Ashley
2021
5 34-10
Berkeley
2019
6 34-9
Wando
2020
7 34-4
Spartanburg
2021
8 33-7.5
Dutch Fork
2020
9 33-4.5
South Pointe
2021
10 33-1.5
Batesburg-Leesville
2019
11 32-9
Dreher
2020
12 32-8
Stratford
2022
13 32-7
Gaffney
2020
14 32-3
Wando
2019
15 31-11
South Pointe
2020
16 31-9
Bluffton
2019
17 31-0
Lower Richland
2021
18 30-11
Chesnee
2021
19 30-8
Garrett Academy of Technology
2022
19 30-8
Spartanburg
2019
21 30-4
James Island
2020
22 30-3.5
Dutch Fork
2021
23 30-3
Manning
2020
23 30-3
Travelers Rest
2019
23 30-3
Chesnee
2021
23 30-3
Lower Richland
2020
27 30-2
Chesterfield
2019
27 30-2
Blythewood
2021
29 29-11
Blythewood
2020
30 29-9
South Pointe
2021
31 29-8
Chesterfield
2021
31 29-8
Sumter
2019
33 29-6
Travelers Rest
2021
34 29-5
Laurens
2022
34 29-5
Beaufort
2020
34 29-5
Dutch Fork
2020
34 29-5
Aiken
2020
38 29-3.5
Spartanburg
2020
39 29-2.5
White Knoll
2020
40 29-2
Colleton County
2020
40 29-2
Travelers Rest
2019
42 29-0
Byrnes
2021
42 29-0
James Island
2020
42 29-0
Richland Northeast
2019
45 28-10
Beaufort
2020
46 28-9.5
Lower Richland
2020
47 28-9
Southside Christian
2021
47 28-9
Stratford
2022
49 28-8
Cane Bay
2019
50 28-7
Riverside
2020

Discus

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 138-0
Batesburg-Leesville
2019
2 122-2
Berkeley
2019
3 118-5
West Ashley
2021
4 115-11
Cane Bay
2019
5 115-1
Spartanburg
2021
6 111-7
Wando
2020
7 109-4.5
Travelers Rest
2019
8 107-4
Travelers Rest
2019
9 105-3.5
Landrum
2019
10 102-7
Dutch Fork
2020
11 101-2
Seneca
2022
12 100-11
Southside Christian
2021
13 99-6.5
Landrum
2019
14 97-6
Wando
2019
15 96-6
South Pointe
2020
15 96-6
Garrett Academy of Technology
2022
17 91-2
Batesburg-Leesville
2019
18 90-11
Lower Richland
2020
19 90-7
James Island
2020
20 90-1
Greer
2019
21 89-11
Riverside
2020
22 89-7
Lower Richland
2021
23 88-5
White Knoll
2020
23 88-5
Cane Bay
2019
25 87-7
Chesterfield
2019
26 86-9
Wade Hampton-Hampton
2019
27 84-11
Dorman
2020
28 84-1
Dutch Fork
2021
29 84-0
Spartanburg
2021
30 83-5
Wade Hampton-Hampton
2019
31 83-0
Richland Northeast
2019
32 82-1
James Island
2020
33 81-9
Dreher
2020
34 81-1
Lower Richland
2020
35 80-7
Aiken
2019
36 79-10
Blythewood
2021
37 79-6
Woodland
2019
38 79-4
Travelers Rest
2020
39 78-8.5
Chesnee
2021
40 78-7
Lexington
2019
41 78-4
Batesburg-Leesville
2020
42 78-2
South Pointe
2021
43 77-10
Manning
2020
44 77-9.5
Travelers Rest
2021
45 77-4
Seneca
2020
45 77-4
Dorman
2021
47 76-10
South Pointe
2022
48 76-0
St. Josephs
2020
49 75-8.5
Dorman
2021
50 75-8
Waccamaw
2019

Long Jump

Rank Mark Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 17-11
Travelers Rest
2019
2 17-8.5
Fort Dorchester
2019
3 17-2
Spartanburg
2022
4 17-0
Manning
2020
5 16-8
White Knoll
2021
6 16-7.5
Lower Richland
2020
7 16-6.5
Ashley Ridge
2019
7 16-6.5
Hillcrest
2021
9 16-6
Woodland
2019
9 16-6
Blythewood
2022
11 16-5
James Island
2022
12 16-4.5
Byrnes
2021
13 16-3
Berkeley
2019
14 16-0
Southside
2019
15 15-11.5
Blythewood
2022
16 15-10.5
Manning
2024
17 15-10
Sumter
2020
18 15-9
Beaufort
2021
19 15-7.5
Lakewood
2020
20 15-6.75
Byrnes
2024
21 15-6
South Pointe
2019
22 15-3.5
Greer Middle College Charter
2020
22 15-3.5
Colleton County
2019
24 15-3
Hanahan
2020
25 15-2.5
Whale Branch Early College
2019
26 15-1
Woodland
2021
27 15-0
Richland Northeast
2023
27 15-0
Spring Valley
2019
27 15-0
Colleton County
2019
30 14-10.75
Dorman
2024
31 14-10.5
Byrnes
2020
32 14-10
Greenville
2019
32 14-10
Keenan
2020
34 14-9.5
Fairfield Central
2020
35 14-8.75
Seneca
2022
36 14-7.5
Byrnes
2024
37 14-7
J.L. Mann
2021
37 14-7
Wando
2020
37 14-7
Sumter
2021
37 14-7
Blythewood
2020
41 14-6.5
Irmo
2020
42 14-6
Beaufort
2021
43 14-5.5
Goose Creek
2020
44 14-5
Eastside
2021
44 14-5
Aiken
2022
44 14-5
Lexington
2019
47 14-4.5
Spartanburg
2022
48 14-4
Palmetto
2023
49 14-3
Dreher
2020
50 14-2
Wade Hampton
2020
50 14-2
J.L. Mann
2020
50 14-2
Waccamaw
2022
50 14-2
Dorman
2022
50 14-2
Lower Richland
2020

Triple Jump

Rank Mark Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 37-0
Travelers Rest
2019
2 36-6.25
Byrnes
2021
3 36-5.25
Woodland
2019
4 35-8
Greenville
2019
5 35-1.5
Blythewood
2020
6 34-7.5
Blythewood
2020
7 34-0
Southside
2019
8 33-8
J.L. Mann
2021
9 33-6
Ashley Ridge
2019
10 33-4
Hilton Head
2020
11 33-0.5
Colleton County
2019
12 32-11.5
Hillcrest
2021
13 32-8
Spring Valley
2019
14 32-6
J.L. Mann
2022
15 32-4
Dorman
2022
16 32-2.5
Seneca
2022
16 32-2.5
Greenville
2020
18 32-1.75
Hanahan
2020
19 32-1
J.L. Mann
2020
20 32-0
South Pointe
2019
21 31-9
Dreher
2020
22 31-6
Wade Hampton
2020
23 31-4
Allendale-Fairfax
2021
24 31-3.5
Lexington
2019
25 31-3
Dorman
2021
25 31-3
Spartanburg
2020
27 30-8
Spartanburg
2022
28 30-7.5
Wando
2021
29 30-6.75
Dorman
2024
30 30-6
Beaufort
2019
30 30-6
Spring Valley
2020
32 30-5
Palmetto
2021
33 30-3.5
Byrnes
2020
34 30-3
Dorman
2022
35 30-2.5
Byrnes
2021
36 30-1
Wando
2020
36 30-1
Blythewood
2022
38 29-11
Palmetto
2023
39 29-10
Fort Dorchester
2021
40 29-8
Travelers Rest
2021
41 29-5
Byrnes
2022
41 29-5
Byrnes
2023
43 29-3.5
Lower Richland
2021
44 29-0.5
Aiken
2022
45 28-11
Dorman
2019
45 28-11
Spring Valley
2020
47 28-8
Berkeley
2022
47 28-8
Waccamaw
2022
49 28-7.75
Seneca
2021
50 28-7
Aiken
2021

High Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 5-6
James Island
2022
2 5-4
Hillcrest
2021
3 5-0
Spartanburg
2022
3 5-0
Palmetto
2023
3 5-0
Travelers Rest
2020
3 5-0
Dorman
2022
3 5-0
AC Flora
2020
8 4-10
Woodland
2019
8 4-10
South Pointe
2020
8 4-10
Byrnes
2024
8 4-10
Beaufort
2019
8 4-10
Greenville
2020
8 4-10
Riverside
2019
8 4-10
Blythewood
2021
8 4-10
Beaufort
2023
16 4-8
Waccamaw
2022
16 4-8
Byrnes
2021
16 4-8
Blue Ridge
2022
16 4-8
Richland Northeast
2021
16 4-8
Wando
2020
16 4-8
Ashley Hall
2021
22 4-6
Palmetto
2021
22 4-6
Calhoun County
2020
22 4-6
Berea
2020
22 4-6
Byrnes
2024
22 4-6
Richland Northeast
2020
22 4-6
Blythewood
2021
22 4-6
Spartanburg
2019
22 4-6
Blythewood
2021
22 4-6
Seneca
2022
22 4-6
Summerville
2019
22 4-6
Wando
2021
22 4-6
May River
2019
34 4-4
J.L. Mann
2022
34 4-4
Colleton County
2019
34 4-4
Manning
2021
34 4-4
Berea
2020
34 4-4
Dorman
2022
34 4-4
Seneca
0
34 4-4
Spring Valley
2020
34 4-4
Dorman
2022
34 4-4
Spartanburg
2021
34 4-4
James Island
2024
44 4-2
Greer
2021
44 4-2
St. Josephs
2022
44 4-2
Dorman
2022
47 4-0
Waccamaw
2022
47 4-0
Manning
2021
47 4-0
Hanahan
2021
47 4-0
Seneca
2021
47 4-0
Landrum
2021
47 4-0
Landrum
2022

Pole Vault

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 12-1
Bishop England
2021
2 11-0
Wando
2023
3 10-7
Ashley Ridge
2020
4 10-6
May River
2019
5 10-0
Charleston Collegiate
2022
5 10-0
Wando
2021
7 9-6
Hilton Head
2020
7 9-6
Ashley Hall
2021
9 9-0
Wando
2020
9 9-0
Palmetto Christian Academy
2023
11 8-8
Irmo
2021
12 8-6
Riverside
2020
12 8-6
Wade Hampton
2019
12 8-6
Beaufort
2019
15 8-0
J.L. Mann
2020
15 8-0
Southside Christian
2022
15 8-0
Seneca
2021
15 8-0
Bishop England
2021
15 8-0
Fort Dorchester
2019
20 7-8
AC Flora
2020
21 7-6
Palmetto
2021
21 7-6
Dorman
2021
21 7-6
Porter Gaud
2021
24 7-0
Wade Hampton
2020
24 7-0
Seneca
2021
24 7-0
Byrnes
2024
24 7-0
Seneca
2020
24 7-0
Beaufort
2023
29 6-8
Spartanburg
2022
30 6-6
Wade Hampton
2020
30 6-6
Seneca
2023
30 6-6
Seneca
2020
30 6-6
Eastside
2019
30 6-6
Dorman
2022
35 6-0
Southside
2020
35 6-0
Wade Hampton
2022
35 6-0
Southside Christian
2023
38 5-6
Dorman
2020
39 5-0
Palmetto
2023


Comments