Lake Murray Invitational 2012 vs Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational 2017
Difference | This Meet | That Meet | |
---|---|---|---|
Overall Athletes | -855 | 1006 | 1861 |
Overall Average | -17.41 | 22:17.31 | 22:34.71 |
1st-10th Place | +14.71 | 15:55.41 | 15:40.70 |
1st-25th Place | +19.90 | 16:18.94 | 15:59.04 |
1st-50th Place | +25.30 | 16:43.38 | 16:18.08 |
1st-100th Place | +37.12 | 17:19.81 | 16:42.69 |
Common Athletes | -- | -- | 28 |
Ran Faster | -16 | 6 | 22 |
Ran Season Best | -2 | 6 | 8 |
Average Time | +1:54.40 | 23:25.80 | 21:31.39 |
Median Time | +2:05.37 | 23:46.37 | 21:41.00 |
Middle 80% Times | +1:48.79 | 23:27.92 | 21:39.13 |
Top 10% Times | +2:59.95 | 19:34.62 | 16:34.67 |
Top 25% Times | +2:33.79 | 20:06.50 | 17:32.71 |
Top 50% Times | +2:07.83 | 21:00.26 | 18:52.43 |
Bottom 50% Times | +1:40.97 | 25:51.33 | 24:10.36 |
Bottom 25% Times | +1:18.16 | 27:15.88 | 25:57.71 |
Bottom 10% Times | +1:14.95 | 28:20.62 | 27:05.67 |
Average Difference | +1:54.40 | -- | -- |
Median Difference | +6:14.16 | -- | -- |
Middle 80% Difference | +2:00.80 | -- | -- |
Top 10% Difference | +1:49.78 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | +1:41.09 | -- | -- |
Top 25% Difference | +2:05.54 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | +1:41.09 | -- | -- |
Bottom 50% Difference | +2:07.71 | -- | -- |
Bottom 25% Difference | +56.61 | -- | -- |
Bottom 10% Difference | +1:05.70 | -- | -- |
Athlete | Team | Difference | This Meet | That Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
Paul Windsor | Eastside | +4:22.16 | 20:36.16 | 16:14.00 |
Zack Kochert | Irmo | +3:56.01 | 20:23.01 | 16:27.00 |
Luke Harmon | Chapin | +3:34.15 | 20:37.15 | 17:03.00 |
Parker Roof | Chapin | +4:08.90 | 21:42.90 | 17:34.00 |
Nathan Gregory | South Aiken | +6:14.16 | 24:18.16 | 18:04.00 |
Maryah Nasir | Heathwood Hall | +12.98 | 18:53.98 | 18:41.00 |
Morgan Moseley | J.L. Mann | +1:20.34 | 20:06.34 | 18:46.00 |
Alex Sanderson | James Island | +2:26.77 | 21:29.77 | 19:03.00 |
Pippa Richter | AC Flora | +7:01.94 | 26:21.94 | 19:20.00 |
Logan Honeycutt | James Island | +2:50.25 | 22:33.25 | 19:43.00 |
Isabelle Greenstreet | Pinewood Prep | -6:38.47 | 19:43.53 | 26:22.00 |
Kalie Mathis | Dreher | +4:24.02 | 24:35.02 | 20:11.00 |
Seth Moore | Gilbert | +7:08.49 | 27:25.49 | 20:17.00 |
Heather DeLorenzo | James Island | -1:13.65 | 20:25.35 | 21:39.00 |
Kate Nassab | Heathwood Hall | -2:50.53 | 20:37.47 | 23:28.00 |
Megan Golbus | Chapin | -1:12.70 | 21:07.30 | 22:20.00 |
Meredith Ussery | Chapin | +2:34.37 | 23:46.37 | 21:12.00 |
Emmye Mullins | Heathwood Hall | +1:32.70 | 23:13.70 | 21:41.00 |
Adam Hutcherson | James Island | +7:30.73 | 29:28.73 | 21:58.00 |
Addison Blackmon | Chapin | +1:53.54 | 23:52.54 | 21:59.00 |
Dargan Lapointe | Greenville | +2:07.54 | 24:33.54 | 22:26.00 |
Mason Kapp | Hammond School | -5:55.26 | 22:33.74 | 28:29.00 |
Gracie Travis | River Bluff | +2:23.90 | 25:12.90 | 22:49.00 |
Mackensie Barbee | Dutch Fork | +1:59.20 | 25:50.20 | 23:51.00 |
Hannah Motes | Gilbert | +2:37.10 | 27:09.10 | 24:32.00 |
Kerrigan Sunday | AC Flora | -59.03 | 24:48.97 | 25:48.00 |
Katherine Woody | Hammond School | +12.04 | 26:28.04 | 26:16.00 |
Catie Johnson | Heathwood Hall | +1:41.63 | 28:07.63 | 26:26.00 |