T.C. Roberson Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.43 | SB | Arianna Whiteside | 14th | Prelims | Day one |
25.81 | Arianna Whiteside | 15th | Finals | Saturday track | |
27.59 | Dasha Arnaut | 65th | Prelims | Day one | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.92 | Claire Weinrib | 50th | Finals | Saturday track | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.21 | Casey Greenwalt | 4th | Finals | Saturday track | |
2:22.33 | Anastasia Soule | 10th | Finals | Saturday track | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:10.08 | SB | Brooke Gordon | 2nd | Finals | Saturday track |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:14.36 | Lillian Anderson | 4th | Finals | Saturday track | |
11:47.92 | SB | Lauren Hartmann | 14th | Finals | Saturday track |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.66 | Kendall Soule | 25th | Prelims | Saturday track | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.11 | SB | Anna White | 16th | Finals | Saturday track |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.03 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals | Saturday track | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.87 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Saturday track | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:32.08 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Day one | |
High Jump | |||||
1.52m | Bailey Whitson | 8th | Finals | Day one | |
1.52m | Anisia Starege | 8th | Finals | Day one | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.9m | Arianna Whiteside | 19th | Finals | Saturday field | |
4.69m | Kiana Koon | 30th | Finals | Saturday field | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.36m | Kat Mannanova | 16th | Finals | Saturday field | |
9.82m | Anna White | 35th | Finals | Saturday field | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.53m | Julianne Deleon | 51st | Finals | Saturday field | |
6.93m | Tante Hill | 56th | Finals | Saturday field | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.16 | Tyler Howard | 70th | Prelims | Saturday track | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.11 | w SB | Jacob Deaton | 36th | Prelims | Day one |
24.62 | w | Ben Jones | 86th | Prelims | Day one |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.43 | Jacob Deaton | 45th | Finals | Saturday track | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.41 | Jonah Lierz | 19th | Finals | Saturday track | |
2:06.02 | River Gordon | 52nd | Finals | Saturday track | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:42.18 | SB | Paul Kovach | 38th | Finals | Saturday track |
4:42.89 | SB | Zach Houser | 40th | Finals | Saturday track |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:15.16 | SB | Zach Houser | 38th | Finals | Saturday track |
10:16.73 | SB | Paul Kovach | 41st | Finals | Saturday track |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.54 | Drew Barker | 1st | Finals | Saturday track | |
15.01 | Drew Barker | 3rd | Prelims | Saturday track | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.42 | SB | Chad Kovacs | 46th | Finals | Saturday track |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.29 | SB | Relay Team | 25th | Finals | Saturday track |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.68 | Relay Team | 36th | Finals | Saturday track | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:25.32 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | Day one | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.89m | Swayne Forsythe | 31st | Finals | Saturday field | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.96m | Tyler Chazotte | 6th | Finals | Saturday field | |
Discus | |||||
43.38m | Jeffrey Deleon | 11th | Finals | Saturday field | |
40.87m | Tyler Chazotte | 22nd | Finals | Saturday field |