Women's 6K

Event 1  Women 6k Run CC Collegiate
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Div I Results 6000 Run                                                           
  1 Hamilton, Carly              Georgia               20:25.53    1             
  2 Tinkey, Grace                Furman                20:31.98    2             
  3 Haughey, Sinead              Furman                20:42.70    3             
  4 Buchalski, Allie             Furman                21:03.19    4             
  5 Collin, Cozette              High Point            21:22.33    5             
  6 Townsend, Katie              Georgia Tech          21:23.84    6             
  7 Kirk, Savannah               Georgia               21:30.11    7             
  8 Barnett, Grace               Clemson               21:30.90    8             
  9 Hammond, Rachel              Georgia Tech          21:33.92    9             
 10 Talty, Cara                  Clemson               21:38.46   10             
 11 Womack, Alexa                Clemson               21:41.38   11             
 12 Stefanoff, Hannah            Georgia State         21:46.59   12             
 13 Meyer, Kelly                 Georgia Tech          21:49.39   13             
 14 Farina, Katie                High Point            21:51.01   14             
 15 Herring, Catherine           Clemson               21:52.83   15             
 16 Ainslie, Morgan              Georgia               21:52.85   16             
 17 Koblitz, Brooke              Georgia               21:54.43   17             
 18 Tate, Evie                   Clemson               21:55.72   18             
 19 Burton, Catherine            Furman                21:55.92   19             
 20 Sisson, Ann                  Furman                21:56.02   20             
 21 Kearney, Niamh               Georgia State         21:57.88   21             
 22 Cora, Jenn                   Georgia               21:57.89   22             
 23 Rein, Patricia               Col. of Charleston    21:57.94   23             
 24 Kalafut, Marion              Georgia               22:00.57   24             
 25 Rodriguez, Julia             Furman                22:02.14   25             
 26 LaPorte, Kathleen            Georgia               22:02.34   26             
 27 Blanton, Brianna             Clemson               22:03.83   27             
 28 Polk, Marissa                Robert Morris         22:04.37   28             
 29 Kissel, Caroline             Georgia Tech          22:06.71   29             
 30 McMahon, Hayley              Col. of Charleston    22:07.16   30             
 31 Keadey, Hayley               Georgia Tech          22:10.25   31             
 32 Fairey, Melissa              Georgia Tech          22:10.48   32             
 33 Miller, Laura                Furman                22:13.62   33             
 34 Jackson, Kylie               St. Francis (Pa.)     22:13.69   34             
 35 Malloy, Audrey               High Point            22:16.54   35             
 36 Blackwell, Lauren            High Point            22:23.74   36             
 37 Cassidy, Carlee              Col. of Charleston    22:24.07   37             
 38 Schoen, Kacie                Furman                22:24.65                  
 39 Bowles, Sarah                Georgia Tech          22:25.18   38             
 40 Dorrell, Sarah               High Point            22:27.55   39             
 41 Sullivan, Molly              Clemson               22:28.77   40             
 42 Bowles, Anna                 Georgia               22:32.03                  
 43 Sinclair, Anna               Georgia State         22:33.40   41             
 44 Hubbard, Elena               Georgia Tech          22:34.11                  
 45 Zautcke, Julia               High Point            22:37.76   42             
 46 Perry, Kayleigh              High Point            22:38.21   43             
 47 Ocasio, Natalia              High Point            22:38.45                  
 48 Isaacs, Kaylee               Georgia Tech          22:38.77                  
 49 Brackin, Allison             Georgia Tech          22:38.84                  
 50 Sams, Danielle               Col. of Charleston    22:40.54   44             
 51 Pressel, Diana               Georgia Tech          22:40.85                  
 52 Rubel, Jennifer              Georgia State         22:41.63   45             
 53 Kowalczyk, Bailey            Clemson               22:42.34                  
 54 Jackson, Morgan              Georgia Tech          22:45.31                  
 55 Erath, Lindsay               Robert Morris         22:46.53   46             
 56 Nail, Mackenzie              Georgia State         22:47.79   47             
 57 Boff, Maria                  Georgia Tech          22:48.96                  
 58 McBride, Anna                Furman                22:54.48                  
 59 Bellaran, Lindsey            Clemson               22:54.49                  
 60 Schilpp, Hannah              Furman                22:55.99                  
 61 Robison, Shelby              Georgia               22:57.34                  
 62 Wolf, Maddie                 Furman                22:58.33                  
 63 Breitbach, Megan             Georgia Tech          23:00.52                  
 64 Peoples, Erika               High Point            23:10.42                  
 65 Brelsford, Mary              Col. of Charleston    23:12.77   48             
 66 Erb, Kacie                   Robert Morris         23:14.11   49             
 67 Martin, Tori                 Georgia               23:21.60                  
 68 Brewer, Elle                 Col. of Charleston    23:22.92   50             
 69 Sanders, Emily               Col. of Charleston    23:26.45   51             
 70 Wright, Feleisha             St. Francis (Pa.)     23:31.66   52             
 71 Willard, Krista              High Point            23:32.08                  
 72 Fulton, Gabby                Georgia               23:35.04                  
 73 Lacksen, Elizabeth           Georgia Tech          23:41.00                  
 74 Iannarelli, Brianna          Robert Morris         23:41.63   53             
 75 Kelly, Colleen               St. Francis (Pa.)     23:43.79   54             
 76 Butcher, Cara                Col. of Charleston    23:44.29                  
 77 McCarthy, Sarah              Georgia State         23:44.87   55             
 78 Compton, Georgia             Furman                23:45.62                  
 79 Huffman, Madison             Clemson               23:46.23                  
 80 Berry, Madeline              St. Francis (Pa.)     23:46.98   56             
 81 Ebersole, Alexis             Robert Morris         23:50.78   57             
 82 Lussier, Michelle            Clemson               23:55.71                  
 83 Drosky, Hayley               Georgia Tech          24:00.14                  
 84 Zielinski, Alley             Robert Morris         24:03.15   58             
 85 Saylor, Hannah               Georgia               24:11.15                  
 86 Witkowski, Casey             Col. of Charleston    24:15.76                  
 87 Nelson, Laura                Georgia Tech          24:26.50                  
 88 Lewis, Emily                 Clemson               24:30.26                  
 89 Choma, Amanda                Robert Morris         24:43.39   59             
 90 Shay, Brittany               Robert Morris         24:57.07                  
 91 Vallelunga, Sara             St. Francis (Pa.)     25:26.86   60             
 92 Papesh, Katie                Georgia State         25:27.13   61             
 93 Holcombe, Allison            Robert Morris         27:17.33                  
 94 Gresko, Katee                St. Francis (Pa.)     29:39.61   62             
Div II-III, NAIA Results 6000 Run                                                
  1 Peltier, Mishea              Life                  22:06.04                  
  2 Surtees, Tamara              Emory                 22:07.39    1             
  3 Guerra, Andrea               Queens (N.C.)         22:12.81    2             
  4 Sutherland, Ashly            Converse              22:20.67    3             
  5 Schmitz, Lucy                Belmont Abbey         22:33.94    4             
  6 Gogniat, Marissa             Emory                 22:41.33    5             
  7 Shaw, Emily                  Mount Olive           23:11.90    6             
  8 Carder, Melissa              Usc-Beaufort          23:12.88    7             
  9 Henry, Bailee                Mount Olive           23:20.59    8             
 10 Viox, Elise                  Emory                 23:22.97    9             
 11 Collins, Charlotte           Berry                 23:25.90   10             
 12 Craven, Ally                 Belmont Abbey         23:27.92   11             
 13 Christiansen, Caroline       Brevard               23:37.99   12             
 14 Kirk, April                  Ohio Valley           23:42.69   13             
 15 Kagei, Michelle              Emory                 23:44.37   14             
 16 Timboni, Mathilde            Queens (N.C.)         23:53.91   15             
 17 Bucek, Megan                 Mount Olive           23:54.99   16             
 18 Cook, Hannah                 Brevard               23:58.24   17             
 19 Valentine, Kelsey            Mount Olive           23:59.04   18             
 20 Ferro, Danielle              Berry                 23:59.61   19             
 21 Petro, Crissy                Mount Olive           24:02.53   20             
 22 Abbott, Kelsey               Emory                 24:05.20   21             
 23 Pierce, Jonnise              Benedict              24:05.46   22             
 24 Tice, Naomi                  Lynchburg             24:06.08   23             
 25 Miller, Joyce                Usc-Beaufort          24:12.05   24             
 26 Watkins, Astacia             Benedict              24:12.51   25             
 27 Levy, Mackenzie              Emory                 24:12.69   26             
 28 Thomas, Jaime                Usc-Beaufort          24:18.13   27             
 29 Stumvoll, Ashley             Emory                 24:25.93   28             
 30 Palmer, Shannon              Emory                 24:28.38                  
 31 Bray, Elyse               19 Unattached            24:37.86                  
 32 Falero, Patty                Life                  24:47.06                  
 33 Young, Oh So                 Queens (N.C.)         24:48.18   29             
 34 O'Neal, Lydia                Emory                 24:49.30                  
 35 Oweis, Miriam                Lynchburg             24:51.56   30             
 36 Deis, Mary                   Lynchburg             24:53.47   31             
 37 Crill, Lindsey               Lynchburg             24:57.64   32             
 38 Neals, Flonasia              Converse              25:01.31   33             
 39 Stanley, Abby                Bob Jones             25:13.93   34             
 40 Abuhamdieh, Hibah            Berry                 25:14.80   35             
 41 Young, Alexa                 Emory                 25:16.36                  
 42 Raygoza, Elena               Brevard               25:21.84   36             
 43 Delamer, Megan               Queens (N.C.)         25:23.71   37             
 44 Swann, Mikarla               Benedict              25:24.66   38             
 45 Magno, Elizabeth             Emory                 25:29.74                  
 46 Smith, Madison               Brevard               25:33.14   39             
 47 Mulholland, Molly            Piedmont              25:33.20   40             
 48 Steele, Katy                 Oglethorpe            25:34.00   41             
 49 Bryant, India                Ohio Valley           25:35.62   42             
 50 Phillipo, Meg                Bob Jones             25:39.68   43             
 51 Williamson, Julie            Emory                 25:43.63                  
 52 Gregg, Margaret              Emory                 25:44.38                  
 53 Sizemore, Audrey             Queens (N.C.)         25:45.63   44             
 54 Kaartinen, Heidi             Brevard               25:46.86   45             
 55 Hopkins, Sionna              Oglethorpe            25:49.05   46             
 56 Mosby, Brianna               Belmont Abbey         25:49.27   47             
 57 Gramling, Hilleary           Emory                 25:53.91                  
 58 Labelle, Melissa             Usc-Beaufort          25:57.23   48             
 59 Siefert, Courtney            Mount Olive           26:08.24   49             
 60 French, Kristy               Bluefield St.         26:14.32   50             
 61 Lawhead, Megan               Piedmont              26:16.85   51             
 62 McFadden, Summer             Queens (N.C.)         26:18.18   52             
 63 Ruis, Carrie                 Piedmont              26:19.29   53             
 64 Walker, Adrian               Lynchburg             26:22.37   54             
 65 Martin, Holly                Ohio Valley           26:24.72   55             
 66 Fredette, Nicole             Berry                 26:26.78   56             
 67 Diaz, Annie                  Life                  26:28.73                  
 68 Dickinson, Abi               Bob Jones             26:40.75   57             
 69 Gonzalez, Jazzmine           Reinhardt             26:41.39   58             
 70 Santa Cruz, Paula            Oglethorpe            26:46.88   59             
 71 Heflin, Kayla                Berry                 26:48.42   60             
 72 Dickinson, Emily             Bob Jones             26:49.53   61             
 73 Graham, Jacqueline           Lynchburg             26:53.07   62             
 74 Powers, Meleah               Usc-Beaufort          26:54.89   63             
 75 Lowe, Ashley                 Brevard               27:00.55   64             
 76 Martin, Melanie              Converse              27:01.23   65             
 77 Brown, Isabella              Piedmont              27:01.86   66             
 78 Crisci, Brien                Belmont Abbey         27:04.25   67             
 79 Stryker, Annika              Berry                 27:04.37   68             
 80 Tolliver, Rachel             Piedmont              27:07.50   69             
 81 Woodyard, Kyra               Converse              27:10.10   70             
 82 Spannagel, Deborah           Bob Jones             27:14.88   71             
 83 Reikie, Chelsea              Queens (N.C.)         27:15.01   72             
 84 Nisar, Khadija               Oglethorpe            27:19.11   73             
 85 Devlin, Deirdre              Piedmont              27:19.92   74             
 86 Wells, Brooke                Bob Jones             27:30.79   75             
 87 Lacourciere, Lauren          Lynchburg             27:34.38   76             
 88 Morris, Lauren               Converse              27:43.29   77             
 89 Gibson, Brittany             Bob Jones             27:46.64   78             
 90 MacBryde, Megan              Ohio Valley           27:50.71   79             
 91 Turrubiate, Sarah            Usc-Beaufort          28:18.93   80             
 92 Fea, Elena                   Belmont Abbey         28:20.80   81             
 93 Williams, Emma               Ohio Valley           28:40.51   82             
 94 Lewis, Summer                Piedmont              28:46.66   83             
 95 Davis, China                 Brevard               29:11.51   84             
 96 Byrd, Carrie                 Claflin               29:11.67   85             
 97 Howard, Kaitlin              Belmont Abbey         29:24.83   86             
 98 Wilson, Christine            Belmont Abbey         30:09.89   87             
 99 Smith, Eboni                 Claflin               30:15.30   88             
100 DeBrock, Kristen             Reinhardt             30:19.91   89             
101 Beck, Alyssa                 Bob Jones             30:20.10                  
102 Pridgen, Leondra             Belmont Abbey         30:24.76                  
103 Cook, Amanda                 Bluefield St.         30:27.18   90             
104 Tarvares, Simone             Life                  30:31.64                  
105 Fry, Katelyn                 Bluefield St.         30:41.59   91             
106 Nowlin, Holly                Ohio Valley           30:42.76   92             
107 Jez, Cleasea                 Ohio Valley           30:48.69   93             
108 Toth, Rachelle               Usc-Beaufort          30:48.87   94             
109 Rhoden, Stephanie            Benedict              30:50.92   95             
110 Strachan, Ruddesha           Benedict              30:51.16   96             
111 Constien, Alesa              Reinhardt             30:53.07   97             
112 Calhoun, Salena              Reinhardt             31:02.32   98             
113 Beato, Cassie                Usc-Beaufort          31:06.45                  
114 Hunte, Arikay                Benedict              31:32.69   99             
115 Dawson, Kelsey               Reinhardt             31:57.03  100             
116 Rinesmith, Kaylee            Reinhardt             31:57.95  101             
117 Hazelwood, Tara              Bluefield St.         32:42.04  102             
118 Murdock, Khristan            Claflin               32:57.52  103             
119 Tolliver, Jessica            Piedmont              32:57.87                  
120 Wilson, Raven                Fort Valley State     33:30.92  104             
121 Wilson, Portia               Fort Valley State     33:30.99  105             
122 McClendon, Sarah             Fort Valley State     33:39.06  106             
123 Hutton, Virginia             Reinhardt             33:42.38  107             
124 Childs, Leandra              Bluefield St.         34:05.53  108             
125 Hughey, Robyn                Converse              34:39.71  109             
126 Jackson, Makayla             Claflin               35:04.74  110             
127 Lesesne, Kirby               Converse              36:04.31  111             
128 Finn, Abagail                Reinhardt             36:39.88                  
129 Nelson, Jakacha              Fort Valley State     37:10.03  112             
130 Miller, Aliyah               Claflin               37:12.28  113             
131 Richardson, Jazman           Claflin               37:44.54  114             
132 Duc, Courtney                Oglethorpe            39:22.67  115             
133 Bush, Tiana                  Claflin               39:51.39  116             
134 Chesney, Shanice             Oglethorpe            39:56.01  117             
135 Pamel, Charise               Fort Valley State     43:21.16  118             
136 Culbertson, Alissa           Converse              45:23.88                  
137 Ingram, Victoria             Fort Valley State     49:14.86  119             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Div I Results 6000 Run                                                           
   1 Furman                       48    2    3    4   19   20   25   33          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.81                                                    
         Average:    21:13.97                                                    
   2 Clemson                      62    8   10   11   15   18   27   40          
      Total Time:  1:48:39.29                                                    
         Average:    21:43.86                                                    
   3 Georgia                      63    1    7   16   17   22   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:47:40.82                                                    
         Average:    21:32.17                                                    
   4 Georgia Tech                 88    6    9   13   29   31   32   38          
      Total Time:  1:49:04.11                                                    
         Average:    21:48.83                                                    
   5 High Point                  129    5   14   35   36   39   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:50:21.17                                                    
         Average:    22:04.24                                                    
   6 Georgia State               166   12   21   41   45   47   55   61          
      Total Time:  1:51:47.29                                                    
         Average:    22:21.46                                                    
   7 Col. of Charleston          182   23   30   37   44   48   50   51          
      Total Time:  1:52:22.48                                                    
         Average:    22:28.50                                                    
   8 Robert Morris               233   28   46   49   53   57   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:55:37.42                                                    
         Average:    23:07.49                                                    
   9 St. Francis (Pa.)           256   34   52   54   56   60   62               
      Total Time:  1:58:42.98                                                    
         Average:    23:44.60                                                    
Div II-III, NAIA Results 6000 Run                                                
   1 Emory                        50    1    5    9   14   21   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:56:01.26                                                    
         Average:    23:12.26                                                    
   2 Mount Olive                  68    6    8   16   18   20   49               
      Total Time:  1:58:29.05                                                    
         Average:    23:41.81                                                    
   3 Queens (N.C.)               127    2   15   29   37   44   52   72          
      Total Time:  2:02:04.24                                                    
         Average:    24:24.85                                                    
   4 Brevard                     149   12   17   36   39   45   64   84          
      Total Time:  2:04:18.07                                                    
         Average:    24:51.62                                                    
   5 Usc-Beaufort                169    7   24   27   48   63   80   94          
      Total Time:  2:04:35.18                                                    
         Average:    24:55.04                                                    
   6 Lynchburg                   170   23   30   31   32   54   62   76          
      Total Time:  2:05:11.13                                                    
         Average:    25:02.23                                                    
   7 Berry                       180   10   19   35   56   60   68               
      Total Time:  2:05:55.51                                                    
         Average:    25:11.11                                                    
   8 Belmont Abbey               210    4   11   47   67   81   86   87          
      Total Time:  2:07:16.18                                                    
         Average:    25:27.24                                                    
   9 Converse                    248    3   33   65   70   77  109  111          
      Total Time:  2:09:16.60                                                    
         Average:    25:51.32                                                    
  10 Bob Jones                   266   34   43   57   61   71   75   78          
      Total Time:  2:11:38.78                                                    
         Average:    26:19.76                                                    
  11 Ohio Valley                 271   13   42   55   79   82   92   93          
      Total Time:  2:12:14.25                                                    
         Average:    26:26.85                                                    
  12 Benedict                    276   22   25   38   95   96   99               
      Total Time:  2:15:24.71                                                    
         Average:    27:04.95                                                    
  13 Piedmont                    279   40   51   53   66   69   74   83          
      Total Time:  2:12:18.70                                                    
         Average:    26:27.74                                                    
  14 Oglethorpe                  334   41   46   59   73  115  117               
      Total Time:  2:24:51.71                                                    
         Average:    28:58.35                                                    
  15 Bluefield St.               441   50   90   91  102  108                    
      Total Time:  2:34:10.66                                                    
         Average:    30:50.14                                                    
  16 Reinhardt                   442   58   89   97   98  100  101  107          
      Total Time:  2:30:53.72                                                    
         Average:    30:10.75                                                    
  17 Claflin                     499   85   88  103  110  113  114  116          
      Total Time:  2:44:41.52                                                    
         Average:    32:56.31                                                    
  18 Fort Valley State           545  104  105  106  112  118  119               
      Total Time:  3:01:12.16                                                    
         Average:    36:14.44