RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Kyle Brazeil, MileSplit NY
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Janie Howell, Section 1 Coaches
Pearl River Pirate Relays - 4/6/2013
Pearl River High School, Pearl River, NY
Frosh/Soph Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ethan Passiment Toms River North 18-0.50 NWI *
1 Clarke Toms River North 18-0.50 NWI *
3 E Dowie Pearl River 17-10.75 NWI *
4 E Guardado St. Francis Prep 17-09.00 NWI *
5 Terivan Owens Uniondale 17-06.50 NWI *
6 King Monroe Woodbury B 17-06.00 NWI *
7 Heber Clarkstown North 17-04.50 NWI *
8 Kobi Donaldson Uniondale 17-01.00 NWI *
9 Cooper Monroe Woodbury 17-00.00 NWI *
10 Bhandel Clarkstown North 16-06.25 NWI *
11 J Eldemire St. Francis Prep 16-00.00 NWI *
12 L Issah Pearl River 14-11.50 NWI *
=======================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=======================================================================
1 Toms River North 36-01.00 10
2 Uniondale 34-07.50 8
3 Clarkstown North 33-10.75 6
4 St. Francis Prep 33-09.00 4
5 Pearl River 32-10.25 2
6 Monroe Woodbury B 17-06.00 1
Frosh/Soph Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Briana Dana Clarkstown North 15-01.00 NWI *
2 Kara Greenbaum Suffern 14-09.00 NWI *
3 Madison Jackson Tappan Zee 14-04.00 NWI *
3 Nina Tucker White Plains 14-04.00 NWI *
5 Kara Greenbaum Suffern 14-03.00 NWI *
6 Nicole Becker Suffern 14-02.00 NWI *
7 S Beyar Monroe Woodbury 13-06.00 NWI *
8 Livvy Meyers Scarsdale 13-03.50 NWI *
9 Kara Greenbaum Suffern 13-02.50 NWI *
10 M Skarkis Monroe Woodbury 12-0.50 NWI *
10 Kara Greenbaum Suffern 12-0.50 NWI *
12 L Patridge Pearl River 11-10.00 NWI *
13 Courtney Lee Scarsdale B 11-05.00 NWI *
14 Julia Mercado Clarkstown South 11-04.50 NWI *
15 Claire Scott Tappan Zee 11-04.00 NWI *
15 Marissa Andiloro Clarkstown South 11-04.00 NWI *
17 Rebecca Bass Clarkstown North 11-02.50 NWI *
18 Nicole Turlan White Plains 11-01.50 NWI *
19 Detora Pearl River 10-10.50 NWI *
20 Hannah Wolloch Scarsdale C 10-07.00 NWI *
=======================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=======================================================================
1 Suffern 68-05.00 10
2 Clarkstown North 26-03.50 8
3 Tappan Zee 25-08.00 6
4 Monroe Woodbury 25-06.50 4
5 White Plains 25-05.50 2
6 Clarkstown South 22-08.50 0.5
6 Pearl River 22-08.50 0.5
Frosh/Soph Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 E Guardado St. Francis Prep 39-00.00 NWI *
2 Y Martin Clarkstown North 38-10.00 NWI *
2 Danyluk Clarkstown South 38-10.00 NWI *
4 E Dowie Pearl River 38-00.00 NWI *
5 Carrion Monroe Woodbury 37-06.00 NWI *
6 Cambridge White Plains 37-04.50 NWI *
7 H Bhandal Clarkstown North 37-00.00 NWI *
8 M Fuller Uniondale 36-05.00 NWI *
9 K Louis Toms River North 36-04.50 NWI *
10 E Blue Uniondale 35-03.00 NWI *
11 D Lim Tappan Zee 34-11.50 NWI *
12 P Metcalfe Pearl River 34-10.50 NWI *
13 J Eldemire St. Francis Prep 33-09.50 NWI *
14 J Metcalfe Pearl River D 33-08.50 NWI *
15 T Eberhart Newburgh 33-06.00 NWI *
15 J Leathess Newburgh B 33-06.00 NWI *
17 S Sorrero Toms River North 32-05.00 NWI *
18 Mubiala White Plains 32-01.00 NWI *
19 D Rooney Pearl River C 31-06.00 NWI *
20 Matt Leanza Suffern 31-02.50 NWI *
21 R Murray Pearl River B 30-09.50 NWI *
22 T Elmendorf Pearl River B 30-02.50 NWI *
23 Reyes Monroe Woodbury 29-10.00 NWI *
24 J Esteves Nanuet 29-09.00 NWI *
25 Granburg Clarkstown South 29-08.50 NWI *
26 T Koo Somers 29-05.00 NWI *
27 A Zhao Pearl River C 29-01.00 NWI *
27 A Lachenauer Suffern 29-01.00 NWI *
29 T Glasper Newburgh C 26-07.00 NWI *
30 M Barnyck Tappan Zee 26-00.00 NWI *
31 R Dwyer Nanuet 25-11.00 NWI *
32 A Feldman Somers 24-10.00 NWI *
error
=======================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=======================================================================
1 Clarkstown North 75-10.00 10
2 Pearl River 72-10.50 8
3 St. Francis Prep 72-09.50 6
4 Uniondale 71-08.00 4
5 White Plains 69-05.50 2
6 Toms River North 68-09.50 1
Frosh/Soph Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 C Walker Monroe Woodbury 33-09.00 NWI *
2 Janiela Ullner Scarsdale 30-04.00 NWI *
3 H Wickes Monroe Woodbury 30-01.00 NWI *
4 Madison Jackson Tappan Zee 29-10.00 NWI *
5 Maggie O'Keefe Scarsdale 29-07.00 NWI *
6 Victoria Cruz Clarkstown South 29-03.00 NWI *
7 S. Wilson Pearl River 28-04.00 NWI *
8 L Patridge Pearl River 28-01.00 NWI *
8 Helene Hall Irvington 28-01.00 NWI *
8 Ally Murray Somers 28-01.00 NWI *
11 Grace Schelp Irvington 27-06.00 NWI *
12 A Slifkin Monroe Woodbury 27-02.00 NWI *
13 A Acevedo Monroe Woodbury B 26-09.00 NWI *
14 Sam Kessler Somers 26-03.00 NWI *
15 Marissa Andiloro Clarkstown South 25-07.00 NWI *
16 Annabelle Stanley Scarsdale B 25-06.00 NWI *
17 Julia Mercado Clarkstown South B 25-01.00 NWI *
18 Katherine Guerney Scarsdale B 24-11.00 NWI *
19 Sarah Durning Clarkstown South B 24-09.00 NWI *
20 Silpa Rodhakrishnan Nanuet 24-00.00 NWI *
21 Sarah Chan Nanuet 22-04.00 NWI *
22 Kaitlyn Tandura Tappan Zee 22-03.00 NWI *
23 Olivia O'Reilly Suffern 22-00.00 NWI *
24 Amanda Hugh Suffern 21-05.00 NWI *
=======================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=======================================================================
1 Monroe Woodbury 91-00.00 10
2 Scarsdale 59-11.00 8
3 Pearl River 56-05.00 6
4 Irvington 55-07.00 4
5 Clarkstown South 54-10.00 2
6 Somers 54-04.00 1
Frosh/Soph Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 L Issah Pearl River 5-06.00 *
2 S Soriero Toms River North 5-04.00 *
3 Carrion Monroe Woodbury 5-02.00 *
3 Fullard Uniondale 5-02.00 *
5 K Crippen Toms River North 5-00.00 *
5 Mathura Monroe Woodbury 5-00.00 *
5 Danyluk Clarkstown South 5-00.00 *
8 Torres Uniondale 4-10.00 *
8 J Esteves Nanuet 4-10.00 *
8 P Clarke Scarsdale 4-10.00 *
8 J Gashaj Pearl River B 4-10.00 *
8 A Carrasco Ardsley 4-10.00 *
8 T Clarke Irvington 4-10.00 *
14 Eddie Okeke Clarkstown South 4-06.00 *
15 R Murray Pearl River B 4-03.00 *
15 R Dwyer Nanuet 4-03.00 *
15 P Daly Irvington 4-03.00 *
15 K Murphy Pearl River B 4-03.00 *
15 M Mastrangelo Ardsley 4-03.00 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Pearl River B 13-04.00 10
2 Toms River North 10-04.00 8
3 Monroe Woodbury 10-02.00 6
4 Uniondale 10-00.00 4
5 Clarkstown South 9-06.00 2
6 Ardsley 9-01.00 0.333
6 Nanuet 9-01.00 0.333
6 Irvington 9-01.00 0.333
Frosh/Soph Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Jackson Tappan Zee 4-08.00 *
1 H Eberts Somers B 4-08.00 *
1 Sandra Wilson Pearl River 4-08.00 *
4 Taylor May Somers 4-04.00 *
5 Tara Smyth Pearl River 4-02.00 *
5 Sam Kessler Somers 4-02.00 *
5 A Slifkin Monroe Woodbury 4-02.00 *
5 C Reynard Pearl River B 4-02.00 *
5 M DeNunzio Monroe Woodbury B 4-02.00 *
5 Larso Newburgh 4-02.00 *
11 M Skarkis Monroe Woodbury 4-00.00 *
11 K Detna Pearl River B 4-00.00 *
11 Montagh Somers C 4-00.00 *
11 K Kunzales Somers C 4-00.00 *
11 A Acevedo Monroe Woodbury B 4-00.00 *
11 Marse Newburgh 4-00.00 *
17 L Hanley Somers B 3-09.00 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Pearl River 8-10.00 10
2 Somers 8-06.00 8
3 Somers B 8-05.00 6
4 Monroe Woodbury B 8-02.00 1.75
4 Pearl River B 8-02.00 1.75
4 Monroe Woodbury 8-02.00 1.75
4 Newburgh 8-02.00 1.75
Frosh/Soph Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nebiker Monroe Woodbury 12-00.00 *
2 Ethan Passiment Toms River North 11-06.00 *
2 Miller Pearl River 11-06.00 *
4 K Pett Toms River North 11-00.00 *
4 Matt Leanza Suffern 11-00.00 *
6 Diamond Suffern 10-00.00 *
7 O'Neill Clarkstown South 9-06.00 *
8 Walker Monroe Woodbury B 9-00.00 *
9 Lopoma Pearl River B 8-06.00 *
10 J Metcalfe Pearl River D 8-00.00 *
10 McCormick Clarkstown South 8-00.00 *
12 Gashy Pearl River B 7-00.00 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Toms River North 22-06.00 10
2 Suffern 21-00.00 8
3 Clarkstown South 17-06.00 6
4 Pearl River B 15-06.00 4
5 Monroe Woodbury 12-00.00 2
6 Pearl River 11-06.00 1
Frosh/Soph Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Walker Monroe Woodbury 9-00.00 *
2 Beyer Monroe Woodbury 8-06.00 *
3 Conroy Pearl River 6-00.00 *
3 O'Brien Pearl River 6-00.00 *
3 Lonner Scarsdale 6-00.00 *
3 Weitzman Suffern 6-00.00 *
3 Lee Scarsdale B 6-00.00 *
3 Pieczara Monroe Woodbury B 6-00.00 *
9 Maggie O'Keefe Scarsdale 5-06.00 *
9 Szurnicki Suffern 5-06.00 *
9 Brennan Pearl River B 5-06.00 *
9 Salierno Monroe Woodbury C 5-06.00 *
13 Volenchuk North Rockland 5-00.00 *
13 Caba North Rockland 5-00.00 *
13 Morales North Rockland B 5-00.00 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Monroe Woodbury 17-06.00 10
2 Pearl River 12-00.00 8
3 Scarsdale 11-06.00 5
3 Suffern 11-06.00 5
5 North Rockland 10-00.00 2
6 Scarsdale B 6-00.00 0.5
6 Monroe Woodbury B 6-00.00 0.5
Frosh/Soph Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hand Monroe Woodbury 40-09.50 *
2 J Valle Clarkstown North 36-11.00 *
3 O Lowe St. Francis Prep 36-05.00 *
4 P Emili Clarkstown North 35-09.00 *
5 E Fulgione Tappan Zee 35-09.00 *
6 M Kwan Tappan Zee 34-05.00 *
7 S Smahaj North Rockland 34-0.50 *
8 S Johnson North Rockland 33-04.50 *
9 J Geberth North Rockland 33-02.50 *
10 E Ismail Toms River North 32-09.50 *
11 K Monica Toms River North 32-06.00 *
12 Shaw Cornwall 32-00.00 *
13 Chattman Monroe Woodbury 31-05.00 *
14 Orlando Cornwall 30-02.00 *
15 J Flores North Rockland B 30-01.50 *
16 N Zorich St. Francis Prep 27-07.00 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 North Rockland 100-07.50 10
2 Clarkstown North 72-08.00 8
3 Monroe Woodbury 72-02.50 6
4 Tappan Zee 70-02.00 4
5 Toms River North 65-03.50 2
6 St. Francis Prep 64-00.00 1
Frosh/Soph Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sam Oberdier Clarkstown South 29-04.50 *
2 Kiandra Antenor Suffern 28-05.00 *
3 Helen Joyner Tappan Zee 25-00.00 *
4 Aine Monroe Woodbury C 24-00.00 *
5 Carley Bond Suffern 23-02.00 *
6 A Mason North Rockland 23-01.00 *
7 Juliana Kozman Tappan Zee B 22-09.00 *
8 Campo Monroe Woodbury 22-08.00 *
9 Jessica Alvarado Clarkstown South B 22-00.00 *
10 A Sullivan Monroe Woodbury B 21-10.00 *
11 Davenheimer Monroe Woodbury B 21-07.50 *
12 Angela Tucci Tappan Zee C 21-03.00 *
12 Amy Chen Tappan Zee C 21-03.00 *
14 Brianna Conway Clarkstown South B 21-02.50 *
15 Griffin Cornwall 21-02.00 *
16 Sienna Perry Tappan Zee 20-09.00 *
17 Mairead Russell Tappan Zee B 20-06.00 *
18 Reutershan Cornwall 20-04.00 *
19 I Gregg North Rockland 18-06.00 *
20 Angelica Figuerora Clarkstown South 18-02.50 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Suffern 51-07.00 10
2 Clarkstown South 47-07.00 8
3 Tappan Zee 45-09.00 6
4 Monroe Woodbury B 43-05.50 4
5 Tappan Zee B 43-03.00 2
6 Clarkstown South B 43-02.50 1
Frosh/Soph Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hand Monroe Woodbury 103-08 *
2 Aaron Forbes Newburgh 98-07 *
3 O Lowe St. Francis Prep 92-02 *
4 Jun Jun Pascack Hills 86-10 *
5 E Fulgione Tappan Zee 86-05 *
6 Millemann Toms River North 83-07 *
7 R Camacho Pearl River 82-11 *
8 Kwon Tappan Zee 82-01 *
9 Oth Pascack Hills 81-08 *
10 E Ismail Toms River North 78-10 *
11 J Geberth North Rockland 77-07 *
12 D Suprenant Pearl River 73-08 *
13 Hernandez Monroe Woodbury 73-00 *
14 Castillo Newburgh 68-08 *
15 J Flores North Rockland B 57-01 *
16 Liam ? St. Francis Prep 53-04 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Monroe Woodbury 176-08 10
2 Pascack Hills 168-06 7
2 Tappan Zee 168-06 7
4 Newburgh 167-03 4
5 Toms River North 162-05 2
6 Pearl River 156-07 1
Frosh/Soph Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Flanders Monroe Woodbury 84-01 *
2 Francois Monroe Woodbury C 65-06 *
3 Campo Monroe Woodbury 64-06 *
4 Sam Oberdier Clarkstown South 64-03 *
4 Angelica Figuerora Clarkstown South 64-03 *
6 Kiandra Antenor Suffern 63-09 *
7 Henry Cornwall 61-08 *
8 N Mason North Rockland 61-03 *
9 Angela Tucci Tappan Zee B 61-00 *
10 Helen Joyner Tappan Zee 58-01 *
11 Davenheimer Monroe Woodbury B 56-01 *
12 Jessica Alvarado Clarkstown South B 54-09 *
13 Brianna Conway Clarkstown South B 51-09 *
14 Tara Manion Cornwall 51-02 *
15 A Sullivan Monroe Woodbury B 48-11 *
16 ? Tappan Zee 46-10 *
17 Emma Noonan Tappan Zee B 46-02 *
18 Aine Monroe Woodbury C 45-05 *
19 I Gregg North Rockland 43-08 *
20 Carly Bond Suffern 39-07 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Monroe Woodbury 148-07 10
2 Clarkstown South 128-06 8
3 Cornwall 112-10 6
4 Monroe Woodbury C 110-11 4
5 Tappan Zee B 107-02 2
6 Clarkstown South B 106-06 1
Frosh/Soph Boys Distance Medley Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pearl River 8:10.1 10
2 Tappan Zee 8:23.3 8
3 Clarkstown North 8:34.8 6
4 Suffern 8:36.3 4
5 Cornwall 8:39.9 2
6 Nanuet 8:40.1 1
7 Westwood 8:41.3 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 8:47.8 --
7 Tappan Zee 8:54.7 --
7 Scarsdale 9:00.0 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 9:05.7 --
7 Newburgh 9:10.5 --
7 Newburgh 9:12.3 --
7 North Rockland 9:14.7 --
7 Clarkstown South 9:15.4 --
7 Clarkstown North 9:19.9 --
7 Nyack 9:21.0 --
7 Pascack Hills 9:22.2 --
7 Cornwall 9:23.0 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 9:23.4 --
7 Nanuet 9:28.2 --
7 Suffern 9:29.5 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 9:32.3 --
7 Pawling 9:36.4 --
7 Pearl River 9:39.5 --
7 Suffern 9:40.4 --
7 Tappan Zee 9:43.8 --
7 Somers 9:49.5 --
7 Bronxville 9:59.1 --
7 Clarkstown South 10:00.9 --
7 Pawling 10:07.1 --
7 North Rockland 10:12.4 --
7 Nanuet 10:31.5 --
7 Clarkstown North 10:35.9 --
7 Suffern 10:42.1 --
Frosh/Soph Girls Distance Medley Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Suffern 9:16.2 10
2 Suffern 9:29.9 8
3 Cornwall 9:32.5 6
4 Irvington 9:49.7 4
5 Tappan Zee 9:50.1 2
6 Pearl River 9:53.3 1
7 Suffern 10:03.2 --
7 Cornwall 10:03.7 --
7 Suffern 10:20.2 --
7 Somers 10:22.2 --
7 Westwood 10:25.8 --
7 North Rockland 10:30.0 --
7 Pearl River 10:43.4 --
7 Pawling 10:51.0 --
7 Clarkstown South 11:10.0 --
7 Tappan Zee 11:17.5 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 11:19.7 --
7 Clarkstown North 11:29.1 --
7 Scarsdale 11:51.3 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 11:55.9 --
7 Somers 11:56.2 --
7 Newburgh 12:29.8 --
Frosh/Soph Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Newburgh 46.3 10
2 Monroe Woodbury 46.5 8
3 Toms River North 47.6 6
4 Uniondale 47.7 4
5 Cornwall 47.8 2
6 Uniondale 48.1 1
7 Clarkstown North 48.8 --
7 LaSalle 49.3 --
7 Pearl River 50.0 --
7 White Plains 50.1 --
7 Somers 50.3 --
7 Uniondale 51.0 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 51.3 --
7 Newburgh 51.6 --
7 Clarkstown South 51.8 --
7 Westwood 52.0 --
7 Ardsley 52.4 --
7 Pearl River 53.0 --
7 North Rockland 53.2 --
7 LaSalle 53.2 --
7 Suffern 53.4 --
7 Tappan Zee 53.6 --
7 Cornwall 53.7 --
7 Pascack Hills 54.7 --
7 Clarkstown South 55.1 --
7 Newburgh 55.2 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 55.4 --
7 Newburgh 55.7 --
7 Irvington 55.8 --
7 Nyack 56.0 --
7 Westwood 56.3 --
7 Scarsdale 57.3 --
7 Albertus Magnus 57.4 --
7 Clarkstown North 57.9 --
7 Clarkstown North 58.0 --
7 Nyack 58.3 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 58.6 --
7 Pearl River 58.9 --
7 Tappan Zee 1:00.9 --
7 North Rockland 1:02.6 --
7 Somers 1:03.4 --
Frosh/Soph Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Monroe Woodbury 54.0 10
2 Suffern 54.5 8
3 White Plains 54.7 6
4 Cornwall 54.9 4
5 Monroe Woodbury 55.5 2
6 Scarsdale 56.0 1
7 Newburgh 56.1 --
7 Tappan Zee 57.6 --
7 Newburgh 57.9 --
7 Nyack 58.3 --
7 Cornwall 59.2 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 59.4 --
7 Scarsdale 59.6 --
7 Clarkstown South 59.9 --
7 Clarkstown North 59.9 --
7 Somers 1:00.3 --
7 North Rockland 1:00.3 --
7 Albertus Magnus 1:00.8 --
7 Pearl River 1:01.2 --
7 Westwood 1:02.4 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 1:03.2 --
7 Tappan Zee 1:03.7 --
7 Clarkstown South 1:03.8 --
7 North Rockland 1:04.2 --
7 Tappan Zee 1:05.2 --
7 North Rockland 1:05.5 --
7 Clarkstown South 1:05.7 --
7 North Rockland 1:05.7 --
7 Somers 1:05.8 --
7 Nanuet 1:06.2 --
7 Clarkstown North 1:08.2 --
7 Scarsdale 1:08.5 --
7 Nyack 1:17.0 --
7 Tappan Zee 1:31.5 --
Frosh/Soph Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Toms River North 9:04.6 10
2 Tappan Zee 9:18.0 8
3 St. Francis Prep 9:20.3 6
4 Pearl River 9:22.0 4
5 Irvington 9:33.0 2
6 Toms River North 9:47.9 1
7 Newburgh 9:52.8 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 10:00.1 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 10:05.6 --
7 Cornwall 10:12.8 --
7 Clarkstown North 10:18.0 --
7 Toms River North 10:19.7 --
7 Somers 10:20.3 --
7 Tappan Zee 10:24.7 --
7 Pascack Hills 10:28.1 --
7 Pearl River 10:32.8 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 10:46.8 --
7 Pawling 10:54.1 --
7 Somers 10:58.6 --
7 Bronxville 11:04.7 --
7 Clarkstown North 11:13.4 --
7 Uniondale 11:28.0 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 11:38.0 --
7 Tappan Zee 11:57.5 --
7 Toms River North 12:12.3 --
Frosh/Soph Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cornwall 10:30.4 10
2 Clarkstown South 10:38.0 8
3 Pearl River 10:42.8 6
4 Suffern 10:51.3 4
5 Nanuet 11:01.3 2
6 Tappan Zee 11:02.0 1
7 Suffern 11:32.1 --
7 Pearl River 11:37.8 --
7 Cornwall 11:42.0 --
7 Pearl River 11:45.2 --
7 Newburgh 11:49.9 --
7 Tappan Zee 11:51.3 --
7 White Plains 12:07.9 --
7 Somers 12:27.0 --
7 Pascack Hills 12:32.0 --
7 Nanuet 12:42.2 --
7 Somers 13:12.3 --
7 Suffern 13:15.4 --
Frosh/Soph Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Newburgh 3:32.8 10
2 Cornwall 3:33.3 8
3 Monroe Woodbury 3:46.9 6
4 Toms River North 3:48.0 4
5 Tri Valley 3:50.7 2
6 Pearl River 3:52.4 1
7 Newburgh 3:54.6 --
7 Newburgh 3:55.2 --
7 LaSalle 3:55.6 --
7 Pawling 4:00.4 --
7 Toms River North 4:05.7 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 4:06.6 --
7 St. Francis Prep 4:07.4 --
7 Clarkstown South 4:08.1 --
7 Pearl River 4:08.7 --
7 Clarkstown South 4:08.9 --
7 Nanuet 4:09.6 --
7 St. Francis Prep 4:21.2 --
7 North Rockland 4:26.0 --
Frosh/Soph Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cornwall 4:24.0 10
2 Monroe Woodbury 4:26.3 8
3 Suffern 4:31.6 6
4 White Plains 4:33.3 4
5 Somers 4:35.4 2
6 Newburgh 4:37.3 1
7 Tri Valley 4:38.5 --
7 Clarkstown South 4:41.7 --
7 Nyack 4:45.9 --
7 Westwood 4:45.9 --
7 Pearl River 4:47.0 --
7 Pearl River 4:50.3 --
7 Cornwall 4:50.6 --
7 Newburgh 4:52.5 --
7 Pearl River 4:58.5 --
7 Newburgh 4:58.8 --
7 Tappan Zee 5:00.7 --
7 Suffern 5:03.4 --
7 Clarkstown South 5:03.6 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 5:06.5 --
7 Nanuet 5:07.3 --
7 Tri Valley 5:08.6 --
7 North Rockland 5:10.3 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 5:11.0 --
7 Clarkstown South 5:13.8 --
7 Pearl River 5:15.0 --
7 Pawling 5:15.5 --
7 Tappan Zee 5:19.4 --
7 Tappan Zee 5:19.4 --
7 Suffern 5:26.6 --
7 Somers 5:27.0 --
7 White Plains 5:28.2 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 5:28.8 --
7 Nanuet 5:29.7 --
7 Tappan Zee 5:43.2 --
Frosh/Soph Boys Shuttle Hurdle Relay
==================================================================
Team Time Wind Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tri Valley 55.5 NWI 10
2 Uniondale 57.6 NWI 8
3 Uniondale 1:02.0 NWI 6
4 Nanuet 1:03.3 NWI 4
5 Suffern 1:04.5 NWI 2
6 Pearl River 1:04.6 NWI 1
7 Ardsley 1:12.8 NWI --
Frosh/Soph Girls Shuttle Hurdle Relay
==================================================================
Team Time Wind Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Rockland 58.4 NWI 10
2 Monroe Woodbury 59.1 NWI 8
3 Scarsdale 59.4 NWI 6
4 Pascack Hills 59.8 NWI 4
5 Westwood 1:01.4 NWI 2
6 Pearl River 1:02.0 NWI 1
7 North Rockland 1:02.5 NWI --
7 Monroe Woodbury 1:05.6 NWI --
7 Tappan Zee 1:09.0 NWI --
7 Nanuet 1:10.3 NWI --
7 Suffern 1:13.5 NWI --
Frosh/Soph Boys 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Monroe Woodbury 3:50.9 10
2 Newburgh 3:52.5 8
3 Cornwall 3:55.1 6
4 Pearl River 3:57.5 4
5 Westwood 3:58.3 2
6 Somers 4:00.6 1
7 White Plains 4:02.6 --
7 Suffern 4:02.8 --
7 Nanuet 4:04.7 --
7 Newburgh 4:07.1 --
7 Newburgh 4:11.5 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 4:11.6 --
7 Westwood 4:14.6 --
7 Pawling 4:17.4 --
7 Clarkstown North 4:20.7 --
7 Suffern 4:22.3 --
7 Pearl River 4:26.0 --
7 Westwood 4:28.3 --
7 Pearl River 4:28.7 --
7 St. Francis Prep 4:29.6 --
7 LaSalle 4:30.2 --
7 Nanuet 4:32.3 --
7 Clarkstown North 4:32.9 --
7 Ardsley 4:37.8 --
7 North Rockland 4:37.9 --
7 Suffern 4:38.9 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 4:40.0 --
7 Irvington 4:41.0 --
7 Pascack Hills 4:41.3 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 4:43.5 --
7 Ardsley 4:44.3 --
7 Suffern 4:46.8 --
7 North Rockland 4:49.3 --
7 Pearl River 4:55.2 --
7 Clarkstown South 4:56.5 --
7 Ardsley 5:04.1 --
7 White Plains 5:09.0 --
7 Somers 5:18.0 --
Frosh/Soph Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Suffern 4:20.7 10
2 Suffern 4:42.4 8
3 Westwood 4:42.6 6
4 Monroe Woodbury 4:50.0 4
5 North Rockland 4:51.1 2
6 Irvington 5:01.8 1
7 Clarkstown South 5:03.4 --
7 Pearl River 5:04.8 --
7 North Rockland 5:06.3 --
7 Pascack Hills 5:08.4 --
7 North Rockland 5:09.2 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 5:12.6 --
7 Albertus Magnus 5:15.4 --
7 Cornwall 5:16.3 --
7 Pawling 5:16.9 --
7 Pearl River 5:19.2 --
7 Somers 5:26.2 --
7 Tappan Zee 5:27.5 --
7 Clarkstown North 5:32.8 --
7 Newburgh 5:34.0 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 5:38.8 --
7 Somers 5:39.3 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 5:55.7 --
7 Clarkstown North 6:20.8 --
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Robert Plummer Scarsdale 21-03.50 NWI *
2 Thomas Johnson White Plains 21-01.00 NWI *
3 Najee Taylor Clarkstown South 20-09.00 NWI *
4 Patrick Clarke Scarsdale 20-07.50 NWI *
5 Reilly Toms River North 19-02.00 NWI *
6 Edward Fisher White Plains 19-01.25 NWI *
7 Kaffenberger Monroe Woodbury B 19-0.75 NWI *
8 Dennis O'Connor Clarkstown North 19-0.50 NWI *
9 Mike Cruz North Rockland 18-10.75 NWI *
10 Brandon Richardson Monroe Woodbury 18-08.50 NWI *
11 Luc Van Clarkstown North 18-07.75 NWI *
12 Darrel Jones Monroe Woodbury 18-07.50 NWI *
13 Johnson Uniondale 17-10.50 NWI *
14 Roman Monroe Woodbury B 17-09.75 NWI *
15 Hanson Uniondale 17-07.00 NWI *
16 J Akpaloo North Rockland 17-05.00 NWI *
17 Malik Heyligen Clarkstown South 17-02.00 NWI *
18 Torres Uniondale 15-08.00 NWI *
=======================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=======================================================================
1 Uniondale 51-01.50 10
2 Scarsdale 41-11.00 8
3 White Plains 40-02.25 6
4 Clarkstown South 37-11.00 4
5 Clarkstown North 37-08.25 2
6 Monroe Woodbury 37-04.00 1
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 S Matta Newburgh 16-08.25 NWI *
2 Greffrath Tri Valley 15-03.75 NWI *
3 K Clohessy Pearl River 15-03.50 NWI *
4 Carrie Small North Rockland 15-02.75 NWI *
5 Lorraine Santiago Clarkstown North 14-09.25 NWI *
6 Wilvlyne Lauredent North Rockland 14-09.00 NWI *
6 Naomi Constable North Rockland B 14-09.00 NWI *
8 Katie Ellsworth Suffern 14-08.50 NWI *
9 Danielle Muir Somers 14-08.25 NWI *
10 Amanda Moroney Pearl River 14-07.75 NWI *
11 Nicole Byron Tenafly 14-05.50 NWI *
12 Dejanne Smith Suffern 14-04.00 NWI *
13 Jen Wankmuller Pascack Hills 14-02.75 NWI *
14 Mareena Dimilia Tri Valley 14-00.00 NWI *
15 K Smith Newburgh 13-05.00 NWI *
15 Taylor Li Pascack Hills 13-05.00 NWI *
17 Nikki Sharer Tenafly 13-04.00 NWI *
18 Nicole Dodrill North Rockland B 13-03.00 NWI *
19 Emily Polvere Somers 13-01.00 NWI *
20 C Bhandal Clarkstown North 12-11.75 NWI *
=======================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=======================================================================
1 Newburgh 30-01.25 10
2 North Rockland 29-11.75 8
3 Pearl River 29-11.25 6
4 Tri Valley 29-03.75 4
5 Suffern 29-0.50 2
6 North Rockland B 28-00.00 1
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Robert Plummer Scarsdale 45-01.00 NWI *
2 Patrick Clarke Scarsdale 43-10.00 NWI *
3 Darrel Jones Monroe Woodbury 42-08.00 NWI *
4 Thomas Johnson White Plains 42-04.50 NWI *
5 Brandon Richardson Monroe Woodbury 39-10.25 NWI *
6 Christian Clarke North Rockland C 39-00.00 NWI *
7 Josh Etkind Clarkstown North 38-08.50 NWI *
8 Luc Van Clarkstown North 38-04.50 NWI *
9 Mike Cruz North Rockland 38-03.00 NWI *
10 Harrison Westwood 37-11.25 NWI *
11 Marcus Louis Cornwall 37-06.50 NWI *
12 Edward Fisher White Plains 37-01.50 NWI *
13 Mykel Roche North Rockland B 37-01.50 NWI *
14 Boucher Cornwall B 36-09.50 NWI *
15 Jeremy Rodriguez Cornwall 36-08.00 NWI *
16 Jaiteh Demba North Rockland B 36-06.50 NWI *
17 Rosario Cornwall B 36-04.25 NWI *
18 Jamal Akpaloo North Rockland 35-05.50 NWI *
19 Catalano Westwood 34-06.50 NWI *
20 Abellard Tzar North Rockland C 33-00.00 NWI *
=======================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=======================================================================
1 Scarsdale 88-11.00 10
2 Monroe Woodbury 82-06.25 8
3 White Plains 79-06.00 6
4 Clarkstown North 77-01.00 4
5 Cornwall 74-02.50 2
6 North Rockland 73-08.50 1
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wilvlyne Lauredent North Rockland 36-03.75 NWI *
2 Amanda Moroney Pearl River 34-00.00 NWI *
3 F Lutley Monroe Woodbury 32-00.00 NWI *
4 S Matta Newburgh 31-09.00 NWI *
5 Nicole Byron Tenafly 31-08.75 NWI *
6 Helene Hall Irvington 31-08.50 NWI *
7 Jen Wankmuller Pascack Hills 31-07.00 NWI *
8 Famanila Clarkstown South 31-06.00 NWI *
9 Nikki Sharer Tenafly 31-04.25 NWI *
10 Aliyan Coley North Rockland 31-02.00 NWI *
11 Nina Tucker White Plains 31-01.75 NWI *
12 Katie Murphy Cornwall 31-01.50 NWI *
13 Abby Felix Irvington 30-04.75 NWI *
14 McMahon Clarkstown South 29-08.50 NWI *
15 Nia Mitchell Cornwall 28-10.00 NWI *
16 A Sullivan Monroe Woodbury B 28-09.00 NWI *
17 O Terry Pascack Hills 28-06.25 NWI *
18 O'Riordan Pearl River 28-00.00 NWI *
19 Ayan Waite White Plains 27-08.00 NWI *
20 M Corlett Newburgh 25-07.75 NWI *
=======================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=======================================================================
1 North Rockland 67-05.75 10
2 Tenafly 63-01.00 8
3 Irvington 62-01.25 6
4 Pearl River 62-00.00 4
5 Clarkstown South 61-02.50 2
6 Pascack Hills 60-01.25 1
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brandon Richardson Monroe Woodbury 6-04.00 *
2 Najee Taylor Clarkstown South 6-02.00 *
2 Jared Rankin Toms River North 6-02.00 *
4 Sharma Clarkstown South 5-08.00 *
4 Harrison Westwood 5-08.00 *
4 Louis Cornwall 5-08.00 *
7 Boyhan Monroe Woodbury 5-06.00 *
7 Luc Aviles Suffern 5-06.00 *
7 McKiever Suffern 5-06.00 *
7 Calderone Pascack Hills 5-06.00 *
7 L Issah Pearl River 5-06.00 *
12 Lyons Westwood 5-03.00 *
12 Eric VanPelt Pascack Hills 5-03.00 *
12 Gavin DuBois Tri Valley 5-03.00 *
12 Greffath Tri Valley 5-03.00 *
16 Uhrig Toms River North 5-00.00 *
16 Buchan Pearl River 5-00.00 *
16 Pahiakos Clarkstown North 5-00.00 *
16 Zsido Cornwall 5-00.00 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Monroe Woodbury 11-10.00 9
1 Clarkstown South 11-10.00 9
3 Toms River North 11-02.00 6
4 Suffern 11-00.00 4
5 Westwood 10-11.00 2
6 Pascack Hills 10-09.00 1
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Helene Hall Irvington 5-02.00 *
2 Erica Russell Newburgh 5-00.00 *
2 Katie Ellsworth Suffern 5-00.00 *
4 Kate Griffith Tri Valley 4-08.00 *
4 Katie Murphy Cornwall 4-08.00 *
4 Naomi Constable North Rockland B 4-08.00 *
4 Jordan Meisel Tenafly 4-08.00 *
4 Jen Wankmuller Pascack Hills 4-08.00 *
9 Kelsey Stratos White Plains 4-06.00 *
9 Nina Tucker White Plains 4-06.00 *
9 A Sullivan Monroe Woodbury B 4-06.00 *
9 Danielle Muchoe Pearl River 4-06.00 *
9 Tara Smyth Pearl River 4-06.00 *
9 Taylor Li Pascack Hills 4-06.00 *
15 Taylor May Somers 4-04.00 *
15 Bowden Monroe Woodbury 4-04.00 *
15 Tess Frachtman Tenafly 4-04.00 *
18 Sarah Cordes Newburgh 4-02.00 *
18 Dejanne Smith Suffern 4-02.00 *
18 Ali Reynolds Tri Valley 4-02.00 *
18 Cameron North Rockland 4-02.00 *
22 Sara Scott Irvington 4-00.00 *
22 Pomperi Tri Valley B 4-00.00 *
22 Meir Somers 4-00.00 *
25 Bishop Cornwall 3-09.00 *
25 Ashley Owens Pawling 3-09.00 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Pascack Hills 9-02.00 7
1 Newburgh 9-02.00 7
1 Irvington 9-02.00 7
1 Suffern 9-02.00 7
5 White Plains 9-00.00 1
5 Tenafly 9-00.00 1
5 Pearl River 9-00.00 1
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amin Tmimi Monroe Woodbury 13-00.00 *
1 Fountain Monroe Woodbury 13-00.00 *
1 Valeo Toms River North 13-00.00 *
1 Mike Guglielmo Clarkstown South 13-00.00 *
5 Williamson-Noble Irvington 12-00.00 *
6 Miller Pearl River 11-06.00 *
6 Woolsey Tri Valley 11-06.00 *
8 McGarry Pearl River 11-00.00 *
8 Colin Ward Newburgh 11-00.00 *
8 Baines Newburgh 11-00.00 *
8 Haras Pascack Hills 11-00.00 *
12 Stolz Toms River North 10-06.00 *
12 Desir North Rockland 10-06.00 *
12 Echefu North Rockland 10-06.00 *
15 Jung Clarkstown South 10-00.00 *
16 Berwick Pearl River B 9-00.00 *
16 Markowitz Irvington 9-00.00 *
16 Marinier Somers 9-00.00 *
16 Kwark Pascack Hills 9-00.00 *
16 Dan Short Tri Valley 9-00.00 *
21 Martello Somers 8-00.00 *
21 Justin Benkovic North Rockland B 8-00.00 *
21 Scully Monroe Woodbury B 8-00.00 *
21 Besas Monroe Woodbury B 8-00.00 *
25 Cortese Somers B 7-00.00 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Monroe Woodbury 26-00.00 10
2 Toms River North 23-06.00 8
3 Clarkstown South 23-00.00 6
4 Pearl River 22-06.00 4
5 Newburgh 22-00.00 2
6 North Rockland 21-00.00 0.5
6 Irvington 21-00.00 0.5
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Walker Monroe Woodbury 11-03.00 *
2 Finn Monroe Woodbury 8-00.00 *
2 Masciale Pascack Hills 8-00.00 *
2 Baez North Rockland 8-00.00 *
2 Rokicsak Clarkstown South 8-00.00 *
6 Taraboccia Pascack Hills 7-06.00 *
6 Heidi Tannhauser North Rockland 7-06.00 *
6 Elena Rudy Cornwall 7-06.00 *
9 Harris Tenafly 7-00.00 *
9 Katie Murphy Cornwall 7-00.00 *
9 K. Kern Monroe Woodbury 7-00.00 *
12 Stern Clarkstown South 6-06.00 *
12 VanLedtje Cornwall 6-06.00 *
12 Fructman Tenafly 6-06.00 *
12 Egloff Irvington 6-06.00 *
16 Doran Nanuet 6-00.00 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Monroe Woodbury 26-03.00 10
2 Cornwall 21-00.00 8
3 Pascack Hills 15-06.00 5
3 North Rockland 15-06.00 5
5 Clarkstown South 14-06.00 2
6 Tenafly 13-06.00 1
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eric Favors North Rockland 49-09.50 *
2 Jun Jun Pascack Hills 46-04.00 *
3 Harrison Foley North Rockland 46-03.00 *
4 Garrett Kroeger Toms River North 45-03.00 *
5 Kevin Benson Toms River North 43-09.50 *
6 Clifford Joseph Suffern 43-07.50 *
7 Chai Etheridge Toms River North C 42-00.00 *
8 Marra Somers 40-07.75 *
9 Tyler Brochu Toms River North C 39-10.50 *
10 Remy Reddmy North Rockland B 39-09.00 *
11 Klernan Clarkstown South 38-11.00 *
12 Prgues Somers 37-02.00 *
13 Gobetz Suffern 36-09.00 *
14 Holamam Clarkstown South 36-08.00 *
15 Young White Plains 35-09.50 *
16 George Morfogen North Rockland B 35-04.00 *
17 Mike Verullone Pascack Hills 34-07.00 *
18 Trevejo White Plains 34-02.00 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 North Rockland 96-0.50 10
2 Toms River North 89-0.50 8
3 Toms River North C 81-10.50 6
4 Pascack Hills 80-11.00 4
5 Suffern 80-04.50 2
6 Somers 77-09.75 1
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mareena Dimilia Tri Valley 34-01.00 *
2 E Rubinson Newburgh 33-11.00 *
3 Claire Sargent Bronxville 33-03.50 *
4 Kailee Oakes Westwood 32-01.00 *
5 Alyssa McQuillan Clarkstown South 31-01.50 *
6 Jessica Molina Westwood 30-0.50 *
7 ? La Suffern 29-10.00 *
7 Wojcieckowski North Rockland 29-10.00 *
9 Kiandra Antenor Suffern 29-09.00 *
10 Brittany Vanbelkinbur Pascack Hills 29-08.00 *
11 Claire Tierney Tri Valley B 28-08.00 *
12 Sam Obedier Clarkstown South 28-04.00 *
13 Colleen Jones Tri Valley 27-04.00 *
13 Schneider Monroe Woodbury 27-04.00 *
15 Casazza Monroe Woodbury 26-05.00 *
16 Marcelin North Rockland 26-04.00 *
17 Fiona Roediger Bronxville 25-09.50 *
18 Geerlof Pascack Hills 24-09.00 *
19 F Bermudez Newburgh 24-07.00 *
20 Melania Wilson Tri Valley B 23-02.00 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Westwood 62-01.50 10
2 Tri Valley 61-05.00 8
3 Suffern 59-07.00 6
4 Clarkstown South 59-05.50 4
5 Bronxville 59-01.00 2
6 Newburgh 58-06.00 1
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kevin Benson Toms River North 135-10 *
2 Eric Favors North Rockland 131-06 *
3 Harrison Foley North Rockland 128-09 *
4 Nolan Vance Toms River North 124-06 *
5 Rib Dietlmeier Toms River North B 120-09 *
6 Clifford Joseph Suffern 116-03 *
7 Aaron Forbes Newburgh 112-03 *
8 Zack Merkle Westwood 110-08 *
9 Dan Santos Toms River North B 108-09 *
10 Mohib Khan Tri Valley 106-06 *
11 Colin Ward Newburgh 103-00 *
12 Zach Ruiz Westwood 99-09 *
13 Fabre Suffern 97-08 *
14 T Harris Pearl River 97-02 *
15 Tyler Brochu Toms River North C 95-11 *
16 Chai Etheridge Toms River North C 88-11 *
16 Zach Berfowitz Somers 88-11 *
18 Brenden O'Donoghue Somers 85-08 *
19 R Camacho Pearl River 81-03 *
20 Josh Winters Tri Valley 64-03 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Toms River North 260-04 10
2 North Rockland 260-03 8
3 Toms River North B 229-06 6
4 Newburgh 215-03 4
5 Suffern 213-11 2
6 Westwood 210-05 1
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kailee Oakes Westwood 104-03 *
2 Jessica Molina Westwood 100-08 *
3 Emma O'Flynn Pearl River 88-09 *
4 Claire Sargent Bronxville 88-06 *
5 Katie Mollahan Cornwall 87-08 *
6 Colleen Jones Tri Valley 86-08 *
7 Hailey O'Connell Somers 79-04 *
8 E Rubinson Newburgh 77-09 *
9 Sam Oberdier Clarkstown South 77-03 *
10 Megan Wesley Pawling 76-02 *
11 Shannon Smith Tri Valley 75-00 *
12 Fiona Roediger Bronxville 73-07 *
13 Alyssa McQuillan Clarkstown South 71-00 *
14 Kiandra Antenor Suffern 70-09 *
15 Paige Burnett Pearl River 67-11 *
15 ? La Suffern 67-11 *
17 Ashley Owens Pawling 61-06 *
18 F Bermudez Newburgh 57-04 *
19 Tara Mannion Cornwall 53-11 *
20 Karina Sitares Somers 51-00 *
=================================================================
Team Mark Pts
=================================================================
1 Westwood 204-11 10
2 Bronxville 162-01 8
3 Tri Valley 161-08 6
4 Pearl River 156-08 4
5 Clarkstown South 148-03 2
6 Cornwall 141-07 1
Varsity Boys Shuttle Hurdle Relay
==================================================================
Team Time Wind Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Toms River North 46.1 NWI 10
2 Monroe Woodbury 48.9 NWI 8
3 Uniondale 49.5 NWI 6
4 Clarkstown North 52.8 NWI 4
5 North Rockland 53.4 NWI 2
6 Toms River North 53.5 NWI 1
7 Tri Valley 55.0 NWI --
7 Cornwall 56.0 NWI --
7 Suffern 57.5 NWI --
7 Pearl River 57.5 NWI --
7 Newburgh 57.8 NWI --
7 Nanuet 57.8 NWI --
7 Clarkstown South 58.2 NWI --
7 Monroe Woodbury 58.6 NWI --
7 Uniondale 58.6 NWI --
7 North Rockland 1:00.4 NWI --
Varsity Girls Shuttle Hurdle Relay
==================================================================
Team Time Wind Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Newburgh 49.6 NWI 10
2 Tri Valley 50.9 NWI 8
3 Monroe Woodbury 51.1 NWI 6
4 North Rockland 51.3 NWI 4
5 Suffern 51.5 NWI 2
6 Pearl River 51.6 NWI 1
7 Bronxville 53.2 NWI --
7 Cornwall 54.0 NWI --
7 Nanuet 56.2 NWI --
7 Clarkstown South 58.3 NWI --
Varsity Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cornwall 18:36.8 10
2 Monroe Woodbury 19:06.6 8
3 Suffern 19:15.1 6
4 Pawling 19:21.8 4
5 Pearl River 19:22.9 2
6 Nanuet 19:40.0 1
7 Clarkstown North 19:41.0 --
7 Pascack Hills 19:48.0 --
7 Clarkstown South 20:03.8 --
7 North Rockland 20:11.3 --
7 North Rockland 20:19.8 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 20:23.1 --
7 Cornwall 20:33.8 --
7 Toms River North 20:44.1 --
7 Tri Valley 20:57.7 --
7 Suffern 21:10.5 --
Varsity Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bronxville 21:25.8 10
2 Suffern 22:05.0 8
3 Pawling 22:46.4 6
4 Suffern 22:53.1 4
5 Newburgh 22:57.7 2
6 Monroe Woodbury 23:04.1 1
7 Suffern 23:13.8 --
7 Tri Valley 23:17.9 --
7 Scarsdale 23:32.5 --
7 Clarkstown North 24:00.3 --
7 Pascack Hills 24:48.2 --
7 Somers 26:00.6 --
7 Scarsdale 26:51.2 --
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Uniondale 44.0 10
2 Toms River North 44.6 8
3 Cornwall 44.9 5
3 North Rockland 44.9 5
5 Uniondale 45.1 2
6 Clarkstown South 45.6 1
7 Pascack Hills 45.7 --
7 St. Francis Prep 46.4 --
7 Newburgh 46.6 --
7 White Plains 46.6 --
7 Cornwall 46.7 --
7 Clarkstown South 46.9 --
7 North Rockland 48.1 --
7 Clarkstown North 48.8 --
7 Tappan Zee 49.3 --
7 Westwood 49.5 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 49.6 --
7 Tri Valley 49.7 --
7 Clarkstown North 49.9 --
7 Ardsley 50.6 --
7 North Rockland 50.8 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 50.9 --
7 Tri Valley 51.0 --
7 Somers 51.6 --
7 Tri Valley 53.6 --
7 Tri Valley 54.7 --
7 Somers 54.8 --
7 Ardsley 55.2 --
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Monroe Woodbury 50.7 10
2 Newburgh 50.9 8
3 Somers 51.5 6
4 North Rockland 51.6 4
5 Irvington 52.6 2
6 Clarkstown South 52.8 1
7 Bronxville 53.0 --
7 Pascack Hills 53.2 --
7 Pawling 53.7 --
7 Tri Valley 53.8 --
7 White Plains 53.9 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 54.7 --
7 Nanuet 54.7 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 56.5 --
7 Pearl River 58.0 --
7 Bronxville 58.9 --
7 Clarkstown North 59.1 --
7 Tri Valley 59.5 --
7 Clarkstown North 1:00.3 --
7 Tappan Zee 1:01.9 --
7 North Rockland 1:02.3 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 1:02.6 --
7 Tappan Zee 1:04.1 --
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tappan Zee 8:23.4 10
2 Pawling 8:31.0 8
3 Somers 8:37.6 6
4 Toms River North 8:42.8 4
5 Bronxville 8:44.5 2
6 Clarkstown North 8:44.8 1
7 Monroe Woodbury 8:45.4 --
7 Pascack Hills 8:54.8 --
7 Uniondale 9:01.2 --
7 Suffern 9:05.0 --
7 Tri Valley 9:18.4 --
7 Nanuet 9:34.0 --
7 St. Francis Prep 9:34.8 --
7 Pearl River 9:35.1 --
7 Bronxville 10:14.5 --
7 Toms River North 10:52.4 --
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bronxville 9:33.8 10
2 Monroe Woodbury 9:55.7 8
3 Suffern 10:12.4 6
4 Pawling 10:24.5 4
5 Nanuet 10:26.3 1.5
5 Suffern 10:26.3 1.5
7 Pearl River 10:27.1 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 10:29.6 --
7 Bronxville 10:32.1 --
7 Bronxville 10:41.8 --
7 Tri Valley 11:04.2 --
7 Somers 11:07.6 --
7 Nanuet 11:35.6 --
7 Pearl River 11:36.3 --
7 Clarkstown North 11:41.2 --
7 White Plains 11:44.7 --
7 Somers 13:20.4 --
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tremaine Devore Uniondale 55.3 10
2 Amin Tmimi Monroe Woodbury 57.0 8
3 Mike Shorr Pascack Hills 59.0 6
4 Dylan Soder Monroe Woodbury 59.4 4
5 Roberto Joseph Newburgh 1:00.9 2
6 Britt Webley Uniondale 1:01.9 1
7 Antonio Albert St. Francis Prep 1:03.2
8 Jay Martin White Plains 1:03.4
9 Kevin Sheldon Clarkstown North 1:03.6
10 Zach Grau Clarkstown South 1:03.9
11 Seamus Finucane North Rockland 1:04.3
12 Loren Aitcheson Uniondale 1:05.1
13 Dan Short Tri Valley 1:05.3
14 Kyle Tunis Irvington 1:05.5
14 Nathaniel Bender Tri Valley 1:05.5
16 John Naphier Toms River North 1:05.6
17 Christian Scouarnel Clarkstown South 1:05.7
18 Michael Kezner Clarkstown North 1:05.8
19 Isaiah Casino Newburgh 1:06.1
20 Andrew Singer Toms River North 1:06.3
21 Lindon Haughton Newburgh 1:07.0
22 Zach Nilsen Tri Valley 1:07.2
23 Justin Benkovic North Rockland B 1:07.9
24 Ethan Tardio Irvington 1:08.4
25 Arthur White Newburgh 1:08.9
26 Demetrius Fitzpatrick Toms River North 1:09.0
27 Chris Alva North Rockland 1:10.1
28 Gavin DuBois Tri Valley 1:10.2
29 Kowalczyk Pawling 1:10.3
29 B Farrell Pawling 1:10.3
31 Mohammed Ijaz North Rockland 1:10.8
32 D Smith Pawling 1:11.8
32 Richard Lousell North Rockland 1:11.8
34 Momar Jammeh Newburgh 1:12.5
35 Ethan Besas Monroe Woodbury 1:13.0
36 Diego Alonso North Rockland 1:15.7
37 Eddie Okeke Clarkstown South 1:18.4
38 Chris Phiippe Clarkstown South 1:20.7
39 Elijah Zamor Uniondale 1:21.0
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christina Zelenoy Monroe Woodbury 1:03.6 10
2 Elena Rudy Cornwall 1:04.6 8
3 Phoebe Hersh Tenafly 1:06.9 6
4 Dy'Anna McCaskill Newburgh 1:08.9 4
5 Amanda Moroney Pearl River 1:09.4 2
6 Alyssa McQuillan Clarkstown South 1:09.6 1
7 Aliyah Matta Newburgh 1:10.0
8 Carrie Small North Rockland 1:10.1
9 Fiona Roediger Bronxville 1:12.5
10 Christina Migliore Tenafly 1:13.3
11 Kelsey Straub White Plains 1:13.4
12 Shannon Smith Tri Valley 1:15.7
13 Heidi Tannhauser North Rockland 1:15.8
14 Vickey Tingley Tri Valley 1:16.5
15 Caroline Martin Tri Valley 1:16.8
16 Sere Tonuzi Pascack Hills 1:18.5
17 Danielle Muir Somers 1:19.3
18 Alexandra Vippolis North Rockland 1:19.8
19 Taylor May Somers 1:19.9
20 Michaela Morales North Rockland 1:20.4
21 A Sullivan Monroe Woodbury B 1:20.5
22 Ali Reynolds Tri Valley 1:20.8
23 Allison Keenan North Rockland 1:23.9
24 Nicole Turlan White Plains 1:26.2
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cornwall 3:35.30 10
2 Bronxville 3:35.90 8
3 Monroe Woodbury 3:37.21 6
4 North Rockland 3:38.60 4
5 Suffern 3:40.60 2
6 Clarkstown South 3:47.40 1
7 Pawling 3:48.60 --
7 Nyack 3:49.70 --
7 Pearl River 3:50.40 --
7 Clarkstown North 3:50.60 --
7 Tappan Zee 3:51.00 --
7 Cornwall 3:52.90 --
7 Tenafly 3:53.10 --
7 Nanuet 3:56.90 --
7 Tappan Zee 3:57.30 --
7 Scarsdale 3:58.80 --
7 North Rockland 4:00.20 --
7 Clarkstown North 4:01.80 --
7 Tri Valley 4:02.80 --
7 Pascack Hills 4:03.60 --
7 Somers 4:04.70 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 4:04.91 --
7 Ardsley 4:05.00 --
7 Somers 4:06.50 --
7 Irvington 4:07.70 --
7 Nyack 4:09.81 --
7 Tappan Zee 4:13.40 --
7 Tri Valley 4:14.20 --
7 Toms River North 4:14.30 --
7 Clarkstown South 4:14.60 --
7 Toms River North 4:18.80 --
7 Clarkstown North 4:19.50 --
7 White Plains 4:21.20 --
7 Westwood 4:24.30 --
7 Nanuet 4:24.50 --
7 North Rockland 4:24.60 --
7 Pearl River 4:27.70 --
7 Tri Valley 4:32.21 --
7 Pearl River 4:36.10 --
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Suffern 4:14.8 10
2 Bronxville 4:26.9 8
3 Tappan Zee 4:29.5 6
4 Pascack Hills 4:29.7 4
5 Nyack 4:30.6 2
6 Monroe Woodbury 4:33.4 1
7 Clarkstown South 4:34.3 --
7 Cornwall 4:34.9 --
7 Tri Valley 4:40.3 --
7 Irvington 4:40.3 --
7 White Plains 4:41.2 --
7 Somers 4:42.1 --
7 Newburgh 4:42.7 --
7 Clarkstown South 4:44.8 --
7 Clarkstown North 4:46.6 --
7 Tri Valley 4:50.0 --
7 Pawling 4:51.0 --
7 Pearl River 4:52.6 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 4:56.0 --
7 Nyack 4:58.1 --
7 Clarkstown South 4:58.3 --
7 Pearl River 4:59.6 --
7 Bronxville 5:02.4 --
7 Tri Valley 5:07.6 --
7 Nanuet 5:09.2 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 5:12.8 --
7 Clarkstown North 5:16.9 --
7 Cornwall 5:18.8 --
7 Nyack 5:20.8 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 5:24.7 --
7 Clarkstown North 5:28.8 --
Varsity Boys 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jorgenson Pawling 9:06.1 10
2 John Vetromile Bronxville 9:17.4 8
3 Dylan Fearon Tenafly 9:28.1 6
4 John Flavin Toms River North 9:32.0 4
5 Chris Cardon White Plains 9:35.8 2
6 ??? ??? Bronxville 9:38.8 1
7 Jacob Coburn Scarsdale 9:41.2
8 John Dove Monroe Woodbury 10:01.8
9 Alex Vignali Clarkstown North 10:05.2
10 Bishoy Bismara Monroe Woodbury 10:11.0
11 Joe Dougherty Bronxville 10:11.3
12 Adrian Zias Irvington 10:23.0
13 Slattery Pawling 10:29.2
14 Devon Lydus St. Francis Prep 10:29.8
15 Zachary Martin Scarsdale 10:43.7
16 Zach Kiel Clarkstown North 10:45.8
17 Sachin Kumar Toms River North 10:47.7
18 Jesse Wohlberg Toms River North 11:17.7
19 Chris Martone Toms River North 11:35.4
20 Junior Ballamaur Newburgh 12:40.1
21 Ryan Lowe Monroe Woodbury 13:00.8
Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josette Norris Tenafly 10:06.4 10
2 Gianna Frontera Newburgh 10:10.1 8
3 Elizabeth Caldwell North Shore 10:14.5 6
4 Jessica Donohue North Shore 10:23.7 4
5 Stephanie Bazan North Shore 10:36.3 2
6 Alexandra Osman North Shore 10:36.5 1
7 Monica Morra North Shore 11:01.6
8 Olivia Statile North Shore 11:13.0
9 Veronica Rocco Tenafly 11:13.3
10 Charley Comperatto Somers 11:17.3
11 Morgan Nerud North Shore 11:18.8
12 Helen Clapp Scarsdale 11:24.1
13 Catherine Doering North Shore 11:34.1
14 Courtney Hackman North Shore 11:34.3
15 Emily Betts Clarkstown North 11:48.6
16 Veronica Dickson Scarsdale 12:10.9
17 Maria Bautista White Plains 12:13.2
18 Angie Chang Scarsdale 12:57.7
19 Stacey Magana White Plains 13:32.4
20 Sarah Haber Clarkstown North 14:44.1
Varsity Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mike Guglielmo Clarkstown South 6:31.8 10
2 Michael Miano Fordham Prep 6:43.6 8
3 Chris Burrows Toms River North 6:47.8 6
4 Eric VanPelt Pascack Hills 6:54.3 4
5 Christopher Angelo Fordham Prep 6:54.7 2
6 D Smith Pawling 6:55.4 1
7 Dan Diaz Clarkstown North 6:57.9
8 Mike Maloney Somers 7:05.2
9 Kowalczyk Pawling 7:05.6
10 Campbell Zicchino Westwood 7:10.5
11 Marshad Huq Clarkstown North 7:16.7
12 B Farrell Pawling 7:17.3
13 Will Garrison White Plains 7:21.7
14 Jake Kupferberg Toms River North 7:24.4
15 Evan Santana Clarkstown South 7:24.7
16 Matt Raqaet Clarkstown North 7:29.7
17 Antonio Albert St. Francis Prep 7:35.6
18 Liam ? St. Francis Prep 7:36.0
19 Navneet Vishwanathan Nanuet 7:39.4
20 Kushal Desai Clarkstown North 7:49.9
21 Ryan Dritschel Westwood 7:52.9
22 David Son Toms River North 7:59.9
23 Christian Ayala Uniondale 8:16.4
24 Travis Lamm White Plains 8:18.2
Varsity Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kalleigh Forrester Newburgh 7:06.7 10
2 Beatrice Boylan Cornwall 7:20.4 8
3 Veronica Walsh Bronxville 7:49.7 6
4 Marvin Pawling 7:52.7 4
5 M
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cornwall 3:23.7 10
2 Newburgh 3:27.2 8
3 Monroe Woodbury 3:27.5 6
4 Uniondale 3:30.9 4
5 Suffern 3:33.0 2
6 North Rockland 3:35.8 1
7 White Plains 3:35.8 --
7 Clarkstown South 3:36.3 --
7 Uniondale 3:39.3 --
7 Toms River North 3:40.4 --
7 Somers 3:41.9 --
7 Pascack Hills 3:42.7 --
7 Tappan Zee 3:43.1 --
7 Tappan Zee 3:43.7 --
7 Bronxville 3:43.9 --
7 St. Francis Prep 3:44.2 --
7 Nanuet 3:45.1 --
7 Monroe Woodbury 3:45.5 --
7 Newburgh 3:46.3 --
7 North Rockland 3:47.1 --
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Newburgh 4:02.0 10
2 Irvington 4:03.4 8
3 Monroe Woodbury 4:04.3 6
4 Bronxville 4:07.8 4
5 North Rockland 4:12.8 2
6 Suffern 4:14.7 1
7 White Plains 4:21.7 --
7 Clarkstown South 4:21.7 --
7 Somers 4:23.1 --
7 Bronxville 4:24.1 --
7 Pawling 4:24.1 --
7 Pascack Hills 4:26.9 --
7 Tappan Zee 4:30.3 --
7 Pearl River 4:33.5 --
7 Bronxville 4:34.3 --
7 Nanuet 4:34.9 --
7 Bronxville 4:36.8 --
7 Suffern 4:40.8 --
7 Clarkstown South 4:41.2 --
7 Nanuet 4:59.7 --
7 Suffern 5:02.8 --
7 Pearl River 5:12.5 --
7 Somers 5:16.4 --
Varsity Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Newburgh 70 0 8 4 30 18 10
2 Monroe Woodbury 52 0 0 10 32 10 0
3 Bronxville 50 0 0 0 32 10 8
4 Suffern 47.5 0 0 0 32.5 15 0
5 North Rockland 33 0 0 0 10 23 0
6 Tri Valley 26 0 0 0 8 18 0
6 Tenafly 26 0 10 6 0 10 0
8 Cornwall 25 0 0 8 0 9 8
9 Irvington 23 0 0 0 10 13 0
10 Westwood 20 0 0 0 0 20 0
11 Pearl River 18 0 0 2 1 15 0
12 Pascack Hills 17 0 0 0 4 13 0
13 Pawling 15 0 0 0 10 0 5
14 North Shore 13 0 13 0 0 0 0
15 Clarkstown South 12 0 0 1 1 10 0
16 Somers 6 0 0 0 6 0 0
16 Tappan Zee 6 0 0 0 6 0 0
18 Nyack 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
19 Nanuet 1.5 0 0 0 1.5 0 0
20 North Rockland B 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
20 White Plains 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Frosh/Soph Girls Team Scores (12 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Suffern 79 0 0 0 54 25 0
2 Monroe Woodbury 67.75 0 0 0 32 35.75 0
3 Cornwall 36 0 0 0 30 6 0
4 Pearl River 32.5 0 0 0 8 24.5 0
5 Clarkstown South 26.5 0 0 0 8 18.5 0
6 Scarsdale 20 0 0 0 7 13 0
7 Tappan Zee 15 0 0 0 3 12 0
8 North Rockland 14 0 0 0 12 2 0
9 White Plains 12 0 0 0 10 2 0
10 Somers 11 0 0 0 2 9 0
11 Irvington 9 0 0 0 5 4 0
12 Clarkstown North 8 0 0 0 0 8 0
12 Westwood 8 0 0 0 8 0 0
14 Monroe Woodbury B 6.25 0 0 0 0 6.25 0
15 Somers B 6 0 0 0 0 6 0
16 Tappan Zee B 4 0 0 0 0 4 0
16 Monroe Woodbury C 4 0 0 0 0 4 0
16 Pascack Hills 4 0 0 0 4 0 0
19 Newburgh 2.75 0 0 0 1 1.75 0
20 Clarkstown South B 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
20 Nanuet 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
22 Pearl River B 1.75 0 0 0 0 1.75 0
23 Scarsdale B 0.5 0 0 0 0 0.5 0
Frosh/Soph Boys Team Scores (12 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Toms River North 54 0 0 0 21 33 0
2 Monroe Woodbury 48 0 0 0 24 24 0
3 Uniondale 35 0 0 0 19 16 0
4 Newburgh 32 0 0 0 28 4 0
4 Pearl River 32 0 0 0 20 12 0
6 Clarkstown North 30 0 0 0 6 24 0
7 Tappan Zee 27 0 0 0 16 11 0
8 Cornwall 18 0 0 0 18 0 0
9 St. Francis Prep 17 0 0 0 6 11 0
10 Pearl River B 14 0 0 0 0 14 0
10 Suffern 14 0 0 0 6 8 0
12 Tri Valley 12 0 0 0 12 0 0
13 North Rockland 10 0 0 0 0 10 0
14 Clarkstown South 8 0 0 0 0 8 0
15 Pascack Hills 7 0 0 0 0 7 0
16 Nanuet 5.33 0 0 0 5 0.33 0
17 Irvington 2.33 0 0 0 2 0.33 0
18 White Plains 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
18 Westwood 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
20 Monroe Woodbury B 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
20 Somers 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
22 Ardsley 0.33 0 0 0 0 0.33 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Monroe Woodbury 68 0 0 12 28 28 0
2 Toms River North 65 0 4 0 23 32 6
3 Uniondale 43 0 0 11 22 10 0
4 Cornwall 37 0 0 0 35 2 0
5 North Rockland 31.5 0 0 0 12 19.5 0
6 Clarkstown South 31 0 0 0 2 19 10
7 Pawling 23 0 10 0 12 0 1
8 Bronxville 19 0 9 0 10 0 0
9 Scarsdale 18 0 0 0 0 18 0
9 Suffern 18 0 0 0 10 8 0
11 Newburgh 16 0 0 2 8 6 0
12 Pascack Hills 15 0 0 6 0 5 4
13 White Plains 14 0 2 0 0 12 0
14 Clarkstown North 11 0 0 0 5 6 0
15 Fordham Prep 10 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 Tappan Zee 10 0 0 0 10 0 0
17 Somers 7 0 0 0 6 1 0
18 Toms River North C 6 0 0 0 0 6 0
18 Tenafly 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
18 Toms River North B 6 0 0 0 0 6 0
18 Pearl River 6 0 0 0 2 4 0
22 Westwood 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
23 Nanuet 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
24 Irvington 0.5 0 0 0 0 0.5 0