Low Country Invitational 2016

Johns Island, SC
Hosted by James Island
Timing/Results Strictly Running

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Academic Magnet North Charleston, SC Scheduled Results
Ashley Hall Charleston, SC Scheduled Results
Ashley Ridge Summerville, SC Scheduled Results
Beaufort Beaufort, SC Scheduled Results
Ben Lippen Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Bishop England Charleston, SC Scheduled Results
CBCCA Beaufort, SC Scheduled Results
Cane Bay Summerville, SC Scheduled Results
Carolina Homeschool Spartanburg, SC Scheduled Results
Charleston Charter for Math and Science Charleston, SC Scheduled Results
Charleston Collegiate Johns Island, SC Scheduled Results
Colleton County Walterboro, SC Scheduled Results
Conway Conway, SC Scheduled Results
Cross Cross, SC Scheduled Results
Darlington Darlington, SC Scheduled Results
Dutch Fork Irmo, SC Scheduled Results
First Baptist Charleston, SC Scheduled Results
Fort Dorchester N. Charleston, SC Scheduled Results
Goose Creek Goose Creek, SC Scheduled Results
Hanahan Hanahan, SC Scheduled Results
Heathwood Hall Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Hilton Head Hilton Head, SC Scheduled Results
Hilton Head Prep Hilton Head Island, SC Scheduled Results
J.L. Mann Greenville, SC Scheduled Results
James Island James Island, SC Scheduled Results
James Island Christian School Charleston, SC Scheduled Results
John Paul II Catholic School Ridgeland, SC Scheduled Results
Lexington HS Lexington, SC Scheduled Results
Lowcountry Meggett, SC Scheduled Results
May River Bluffton, SC Scheduled Results
Metrolina Christian Academy Indian Trail, NC Scheduled Results
Military Magnet Academy North Charleston, SC Scheduled Results
Myrtle Beach Myrtle Beach, SC Scheduled Results
North Charleston N. Charleston, SC Scheduled Results
Northwood Academy Summerville, SC Scheduled Results
Oceanside Collegiate Academy Mt. Pleasant, SC Scheduled Results
Palmetto Williamston, SC Scheduled Results
Palmetto Christian Academy Mt. Pleasant, SC Scheduled Results
Palmetto Scholars North Charleston, SC Scheduled Results
Pendleton Pendleton, SC Scheduled Results
Pinewood Prep Summerville, SC Scheduled Results
Ridge Christian Academy Summerville, SC Scheduled Results
River Bluff Lexington, SC Scheduled Results
Spartanburg Christian Spartanburg, SC Scheduled Results
Spartanburg Day School Spartanburg, SC Scheduled Results
St. Andrews , SC Scheduled Results
St. Andrews School Savannah, GA Scheduled Results
St. James Murrells Inlet, SC Scheduled Results
Stall Charleston, SC Scheduled Results
Stratford Goose Creek, SC Scheduled Results
Summerville Summerville, SC Scheduled Results
Waccamaw Pawleys Island, SC Scheduled Results
Wando Mt. Pleasant, SC Scheduled Results
West Ashley Charleston, SC Scheduled Results
Whale Branch Early College Seabrook, SC Scheduled Results
White Knoll Lexington, SC Scheduled Results
Woodmont Piedmont, SC Scheduled Results