Stratford Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.03 | Lauren Mustapher | 6th | Prelims H4 | Girls results | |
13.10 | Lauren Mustapher | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.57 | Lauren Mustapher | 2nd | Finals H5 | Girls results | |
27.67 | Bianca McEwen | 8th | Finals H4 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.99 | SB | Abriel Myers | 2nd | Finals H5 | Girls results |
1:05.41 | Tatyana Ravenel | 14th | Finals H4 | Girls results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.74 | SB | Danielle Bougouneau | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.29 | Lauren Adams | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
6:00.24 | Brittani Barratt | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:17.64 | SB | Caitlin Mcdade | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
13:47.29 | Peyton Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:14.29 | SB | Aviyona Hosea | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.43 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:03.67 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | Dionah Bryant | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Discus | |||||
39.22m | SB | Aaliyah Deveaux | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
19.46m | Anna Miller | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.64m | SB | Aaliyah Deveaux | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results |
8.08m | Jessika Morrison | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.29 | Omari Johnson | 4th | Prelims H1 | Boys results | |
11.30 | Omari Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
11.76 | SB | Jaylin West | 12th | Prelims H5 | Boys results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.67 | Jaylin West | 10th | Finals H5 | Boys results | |
25.14 | SB | Brandon Polite | 28th | Finals H3 | Boys results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.87 | James Jackson | 6th | Finals H5 | Boys results | |
57.26 | Amarion Martin | 26th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.57 | Andrew Sanborn | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2:18.95 | Gavin Weaver | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.21 | Grant Domingo | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5:13.01 | Parker Calvert | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:27.93 | Eric Abdullah | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
11:09.73 | Wyatt Wittman | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.41 | SB | Omari Johnson | 4th | Finals H4 | Boys results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.63 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Boys results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:21.53 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.15m | Ja'quan Beckett | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5.89m | SB | Elam Pearson | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.27m | Ja'quan Beckett | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
12.26m | Elam Pearson | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Discus | |||||
28.73m | SB | Jd Harrelson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys results |
27.13m | Toriano Deleline | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Shot Put | |||||
14.2m | Toriano Deleline | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results |