Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
Academic Magnet | North Charleston, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Ashley Hall | Charleston, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Ashley Ridge | Summerville, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Battery Creek | Beaufort, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Beaufort | Beaufort, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Bishop England | Charleston, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Bluffton | Bluffton, SC | Scheduled | Results |
CBCCA | Beaufort, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Cane Bay | Summerville, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Charleston Charter for Math and Science | Charleston, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Charleston Collegiate | Johns Island, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Colleton County | Walterboro, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Daniel | Central, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Edisto | Cordova, SC | Scheduled | Results |
First Baptist | Charleston, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Fort Dorchester | N. Charleston, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Gilbert | Gilbert, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Goose Creek | Goose Creek, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Hanahan | Hanahan, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Hilton Head | Hilton Head Island, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Hilton Head Prep | Hilton Head Island, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Holy Trinity Classical | Beaufort, SC | Scheduled | Results |
J.L. Mann | Greenville, SC | Scheduled | Results |
James Island | James Island, SC | Scheduled | Results |
James Island Christian School | Charleston, SC | Scheduled | Results |
John Paul II Catholic School | Ridgeland, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Lexington HS | Lexington, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Lowcountry | Meggett, SC | Scheduled | Results |
May River | Bluffton, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Metrolina Christian Academy | Indian Trail, NC | Scheduled | Results |
Military Magnet Academy | North Charleston, SC | Scheduled | Results |
North Charleston | N. Charleston, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Northwood Academy | Summerville, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Oceanside Collegiate Academy | Mt. Pleasant, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Palmetto Christian Academy | Mt. Pleasant, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Palmetto Scholars | North Charleston, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Philip Simmons | Charleston, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Pinewood Prep | Summerville, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Porter Gaud | Charleston, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Ridge Christian Academy | Summerville, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Ridge View | Columbia, SC | Scheduled | Results |
River Bluff | Lexington, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Riverside | Greer, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Seneca | Seneca, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Socastee | Myrtle Beach, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Spartanburg Christian | Spartanburg, SC | Scheduled | Results |
St. Francis Xavier | Sumter, SC | Scheduled | Results |
St. James | Murrells Inlet, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Stall | Charleston, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Stratford | Goose Creek, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Summerville | Summerville, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Wade Hampton-Hampton - inactive | Varnville, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Wando | Mt. Pleasant, SC | Scheduled | Results |
West Ashley | Charleston, SC | Scheduled | Results |
White Knoll | Lexington, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Woodmont | Piedmont, SC | Scheduled | Results |