CKET Timing HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Region 2 5A Getting To Know You - 9/6/2017
Riverside High School
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hiott, Zach 12 Hillcrest 17:57.02 1
2 Ledoux, Rune 8 Riverside 17:59.42 2
3 McGahey, Jack 8 T.L. Hanna 18:09.11 3
4 Boehm, Nick 11 Riverside 18:17.85 4
5 Hilton, Christian 11 T.L. Hanna 18:22.79 5
6 Poland, Chase 11 J.L. Mann 18:24.58 6
7 Voelk, Stephan 11 Riverside 18:30.27 7
8 Stokes, Andrew 11 Riverside 18:35.87 8
9 Rozakos, Nicholas 10 T.L. Hanna 18:38.06 9
10 Littrell, Matthew 9 Riverside 18:40.40 10
11 Viney, Cameon 12 Riverside 18:41.82 11
12 Twigg, Michael 11 Riverside 18:43.83 12
13 Goode, Hayden 10 Byrnes 18:53.01 13
14 Mitrick, Blake 11 J.L. Mann 19:00.83 14
15 Riordan, Connor 8 Boiling Springs 19:03.50 15
16 Murphy, Colt 12 J.L. Mann 19:07.91 16
17 Laugh, Tyler 12 T.L. Hanna 19:10.04 17
18 Milam, Preston 8 T.L. Hanna 19:14.98 18
19 Klugh, Will 9 T.L. Hanna 19:16.38 19
20 Cignarale, Quinn 11 Riverside 19:16.62
21 Kerby, Jacob 11 Hillcrest 19:17.07 20
22 Walker, Shane 10 Riverside 19:20.46
23 Mcconnell, Mike 9 Riverside 19:20.77
24 Miller, Garrett 10 Boiling Springs 19:26.43 21
25 Cummings, Alex 10 Riverside 19:29.70
26 Caudell, Luke 9 J.L. Mann 19:30.84 22
27 Newlon, Tyler 9 Wade Hampton 19:31.32 23
28 Wagner, Robert 8 Byrnes 19:31.38 24
29 Wacker, Gavin 9 T.L. Hanna 19:32.06 25
30 Knight, Diego 9 Byrnes 19:34.06 26
31 Nelli, Christopher 10 J.L. Mann 19:35.07 27
32 Black, Stephen 10 J.L. Mann 19:36.30 28
33 Carver, Zack 8 T.L. Hanna 19:40.71
34 Hadley, Dalton 11 Wade Hampton 19:41.05 29
35 Simmons, Parker 12 Byrnes 19:44.53 30
36 Ponce, Brennan 10 Byrnes 19:44.59 31
37 Camelo, Jack 11 Hillcrest 19:44.85 32
38 Dutriex, Justin 9 Hillcrest 19:45.91 33
39 Brannon, Roman 7 Wade Hampton 19:46.29 34
40 Viehe, Christopher 9 Riverside 19:49.30
41 Gosnell, Eli 10 Wade Hampton 19:50.42 35
42 Pyle, Jonathan 12 J.L. Mann 19:52.04 36
43 Madak, Blake 8 Hillcrest 19:56.27 37
44 Tingle, Matthew 10 Wade Hampton 19:58.28 38
45 Beres, Isaac 8 Riverside 19:59.12
46 Hurst, Mark 11 Hillcrest 19:59.30 39
47 Little, Kendall 9 Boiling Springs 19:59.43 40
48 Smith, Evan 10 T.L. Hanna 19:59.44
49 Garnett, Jakari 12 Riverside 20:09.88
50 Young, Sean 11 Riverside 20:10.23
51 McBride, Jack 10 J.L. Mann 20:11.93
52 Spillman, Christopher 10 Riverside 20:12.33
53 Meilinger, Roman 12 Greer Middle 20:14.93 41
54 Harbert, Braden 10 Riverside 20:17.62
55 Seigler, Cooper 10 T.L. Hanna 20:19.42
56 Phillips, Brandon 9 Hillcrest 20:20.27 42
57 McWhorter, Luke 9 Wade Hampton 20:20.29 43
58 Rohm, Cody 10 Mauldin 20:20.55 44
59 Cape, Carter 7 T.L. Hanna 20:20.62
60 Black, Gehrig 10 Riverside 20:21.24
61 Martin, Hayden 10 Boiling Springs 20:24.41 45
62 Russell, Dylan 12 Riverside 20:25.87
63 Heller, Graham 10 Riverside 20:26.28
64 Collins, Grady 11 T.L. Hanna 20:27.62
65 Weaver, Ryan 12 Wade Hampton 20:29.56 46
66 Allen, Silas 10 Boiling Springs 20:29.61 47
67 Bell, Daniel 11 Byrnes 20:29.86 48
68 Mahadevan, Arvind 10 J.L. Mann 20:31.67
69 Sheltra, Westley 10 Mauldin 20:34.34 49
70 Rojo, Felipe 9 Greer Middle 20:34.59 50
71 Myles, Hayden 10 Riverside 20:35.09
72 Watts, Frankland 10 Greer Middle 20:35.78 51
73 Jerina, Reed 10 Wade Hampton 20:35.91
74 Hong, Alvin 9 Riverside 20:38.11
75 Miskin, Dalton 9 J.L. Mann 20:38.14
76 Meadows, Andrew 11 Mauldin 20:38.38 52
77 Samuel, Luis 10 Riverside 20:38.52
78 Sellers, Drew 10 Boiling Springs 20:46.15 53
79 Mayfield, Torre 10 J.L. Mann 20:46.41
80 Cleveland, Gabe 9 Wade Hampton 20:46.67
81 Pence, Emory 8 Landrum 20:49.83 54
82 Kovell, Alex 10 Byrnes 20:54.02 55
83 Mackenzie, Jack 9 Wade Hampton 20:55.01
84 Ezzell, Jackson 11 T.L. Hanna 20:56.45
85 Hilt, Austin 9 Carolina Homeschool 20:57.47 56
86 Bennet, Dominick 9 Hillcrest 20:59.03
87 Nickas, George 10 T.L. Hanna 20:59.43
88 Vigil, Isaac 9 Riverside 21:00.10
89 Yensor, Logan 11 Hillcrest 21:02.72
90 Stuttz, Nick 9 Boiling Springs 21:03.03 57
91 Mayernik, Drew 10 Mauldin 21:09.99 58
92 Lundin, Bennett 8 Riverside 21:11.56
93 Plybon, Andrew 10 Greer Middle 21:16.56 59
94 Chandler, Will 12 Mauldin 21:17.28 60
95 Boyle, Joshua 11 Southside Christian 21:17.36 61
96 Turner, Mason 9 J.L. Mann 21:21.77
97 Salinas, Juan 12 Riverside 21:22.61
98 Yang, Joseph 8 Riverside 21:23.15
99 Sullivan, John 8 J.L. Mann 21:23.17
100 Dodds, Timothy 11 T.L. Hanna 21:26.75
101 Smith, Nicolas 8 Wade Hampton 21:27.91
102 Campbell, Joseph 10 Greenville T 21:28.13 62
103 Salley, Harris 8 T.L. Hanna 21:29.27
104 Moeder, Josiah 10 Greer Middle 21:29.36 63
105 Eich, Samuel 7 Hillcrest 21:30.08
106 Katz, Davis 8 Southside Christian 21:30.87 64
107 Mcconnell, Robert 11 Riverside 21:31.74
108 Mosteller, Carson 11 T.L. Hanna 21:35.97
109 Isett, Ethan 9 J.L. Mann 21:39.62
110 Ballew, Dylan 7 Landrum 21:41.52 65
111 Beckstrom, Cam 9 Boiling Springs 21:42.26
112 Wright, Riley 9 J.L. Mann 21:42.47
113 Varghese, Luke 10 T.L. Hanna 21:43.01
114 Martin, Dominic 10 Byrnes 21:48.06
115 McKillop, Bennett 10 Boiling Springs 21:50.41
116 Mook, Bailey 10 Riverside 21:50.90
117 Garner, Jie 9 Riverside 21:54.41
118 Hooper, Eric 9 Riverside 21:54.57
119 Flores, Antonio 11 Mauldin 21:58.25 66
120 Naveen, Aryan 9 J.L. Mann 21:58.75
121 Cummings, Connor 10 Mauldin 21:59.55 67
122 Hayes, Kenny 7 Mauldin 22:02.38
123 Johnson, Davis 9 Carolina Homeschool 22:03.13 68
124 Rhodes, Matthew 9 J.L. Mann 22:05.25
125 Canup, Solomon 8 T.L. Hanna 22:05.51
126 Tomberg, James 10 J.L. Mann 22:06.21
127 Forstot, Spencer 9 Wade Hampton 22:06.38
128 Black, Brian 9 J.L. Mann 22:08.44
129 Riordan, Sean 10 Landrum 22:10.17 69
130 Jordan, Alex 7 Riverside 22:10.86
131 Skory, Luke 12 Boiling Springs 22:16.06
132 Evans, Seth 8 Carolina Homeschool 22:17.37 70
133 Kirby, Kai 11 Byrnes 22:17.67
134 Kolb, Matthew 9 Pendleton 22:18.17 71
135 Chapman, Adam 10 Pendleton 22:20.00 72
136 Stilwell, Joseph 10 Riverside 22:22.44
137 Newman, Blanton 11 J.L. Mann 22:24.61
138 Welch, Alex 8 Riverside 22:24.81
139 Deforest, Thye 11 Wade Hampton 22:25.64
140 Vickery, Taylor 9 T.L. Hanna 22:25.69
141 Sanchez, Vicente 11 T.L. Hanna 22:27.12
142 Fielosh, Jamison 12 Mauldin 22:29.85
143 Boyce, Mattox 11 Riverside 22:29.99
144 Farkas, Austin 11 Greer Middle 22:31.48 73
145 McCord, Angus 11 Greer Middle 22:32.36 74
146 Axmann, Daniel 10 Greer Middle 22:35.19
147 Fish, William 8 Boiling Springs 22:36.29
148 Garfield, Jonah 8 Riverside 22:36.76
149 Sutliff, RJ 8 Pendleton 22:37.59 75
150 Kaufmann, Christopher 9 J.L. Mann 22:38.64
151 Hubka, Caleb 9 Hillcrest 22:39.43
152 Standridge, Keenan 9 Pendleton 22:39.71 76
153 Briggs, Michael 10 Pendleton 22:40.01 77
154 Connelly, Xander 7 Landrum 22:43.03 78
155 Patterson, Dillon 11 Greenville T 22:44.35 79
156 Alapati, Srikar 11 J.L. Mann 22:44.88
157 McLeod, Cullin 8 Riverside 22:46.11
158 Bennett, Jake 7 Riverside 22:47.01
159 Oros, Rocky 11 Mauldin 22:47.57
160 Schwasnick, Jacob 7 J.L. Mann 22:49.22
161 Ucok, Erden 11 Riverside 22:53.50
162 Rios, Isaac 12 Mauldin 22:53.95
163 Harris, Henry 7 Pendleton 22:54.98 80
164 Nelson, Trevor 10 Greer Middle 22:56.31
165 Beaty, Peyton 9 Pendleton 22:56.88 81
166 Harvey, Noah 9 Greer Middle 22:57.26
167 Roberts, Benjamin 9 Carolina Homeschool 23:00.98 82
168 Che, Martin 7 Pendleton 23:02.28
169 Williamson, David 8 Riverside 23:03.98
170 Burke, Colin 10 Landrum 23:09.66 83
171 Bailey, Zek 7 Southside Christian 23:11.95 84
172 Killian, John 7 Landrum 23:12.03 85
173 Volrath, Stone 10 Pendleton 23:13.57
174 Little, Jack 10 Mauldin 23:15.66
175 Conversanu, James 9 Wade Hampton 23:15.80
176 Martin, Nick 8 Byrnes 23:19.25
177 Ty, Shawn 10 Greenville T 23:21.06 86
178 LeBrett, Kenzer 9 Carolina Homeschool 23:21.34 87
179 Jashnani, Dhiren 11 Mauldin 23:23.98
180 Heller, Reid 8 Riverside 23:24.77
181 Yon, Caleb 9 T.L. Hanna 23:26.16
182 Latta, Blake 11 Riverside 23:27.73
183 Petty, Billy 9 Byrnes 23:28.47
184 Funderburk, Will 9 Greenville T 23:28.88 88
185 Shriver, Jacob 10 J.L. Mann 23:30.05
186 Bostick, LuKas 9 T.L. Hanna 23:30.14
187 McCraw, Chandler 8 Boiling Springs 23:31.25
188 Zemetis, Matthew 12 J.L. Mann 23:32.26
189 Ferguson, Kevin 11 Mauldin 23:37.76
190 Williams, Evan 8 T.L. Hanna 23:37.97
191 Siniard, Ethan 8 Mauldin 23:39.26
192 Webb, Brent 11 Riverside 23:39.29
193 Chavez, Daniel 10 Mauldin 23:39.51
194 Taylor, Bryce 9 Riverside 23:44.18
195 Fuller, Will 12 T.L. Hanna 23:46.01
196 Rosenthal, Ethan 10 Mauldin 23:46.63
197 Liu, Leo 11 Southside Christian 23:48.21 89
198 Tomberg, Andrew 10 J.L. Mann 23:48.60
199 Yanez, Manuel 10 Wade Hampton 23:54.99
200 Boggs, Spencer 9 T.L. Hanna 23:59.39
201 Maxwell, Luke 8 Byrnes 24:00.31
202 House, Jacob 12 J.L. Mann 24:01.13
203 Delahanty, Logan 8 Riverside 24:01.97
204 Dixon, Chase 10 Riverside 24:05.67
205 Davidson, John 10 Riverside 24:06.24
206 Strange, Steven 7 Carolina Homeschool 24:06.83 90
207 Cornelius, Jacob 7 Riverside 24:08.84
208 Vogt, Mason 8 J.L. Mann 24:12.69
209 Geisel, Calvin 8 Mauldin 24:13.43
210 Hamner, Ashton 8 Wade Hampton 24:15.16
211 Little, JP 7 T.L. Hanna 24:17.01
212 Gardner, Caleb 8 Carolina Homeschool 24:18.27 91
213 Fuller, Connor 9 J.L. Mann 24:21.67
214 Blalock, Tabor 8 Pendleton 24:25.93
215 Mitchell, Phillip 9 T.L. Hanna 24:27.12
216 Morton, Caleb 10 Greer Middle 24:29.19
217 O'Quinn, Preston 10 J.L. Mann 24:29.42
218 Quackenbush, Nathan 9 J.L. Mann 24:32.31
219 Paul, Jp 11 Southside Christian 24:32.82 92
220 Smith, Andrew 11 Wade Hampton 24:33.21
221 Lackey, Owen 7 Wade Hampton 24:33.48
222 Cavanaugh, Patrick 9 Greer Middle 24:42.07
223 Hogg, Duncan 9 T.L. Hanna 24:43.60
224 Kaproski, Charlie 9 Boiling Springs 24:44.45
225 Roberts, Harrison 7 Carolina Homeschool 25:05.25
226 Sherman, Josh 9 Landrum 25:10.64 93
227 Doty, Jesse 12 Boiling Springs 25:12.28
228 McAdams, Yancy 10 T.L. Hanna 25:17.61
229 McMahan, Aidan 10 Greer Middle 25:19.71
230 Maurer, Rhett 11 Mauldin 25:23.44
231 Shields, Aidan 9 J.L. Mann 25:27.73
232 Thompson, Jonah 10 Wade Hampton 25:38.79
233 Johnson, Cole 7 Landrum 26:16.80
234 Branyon, Gavin 10 Pendleton 26:30.81
235 Bynum, Trent 7 Mauldin 26:39.40
236 Fowler, Trevion 12 Mauldin 26:53.60
237 Mabry, Harrison 11 Riverside 26:57.88
238 Boone, Aaron 9 Greer Middle 27:05.72
239 Dhankhode, Neal 9 J.L. Mann 27:06.47
240 Swartzel, Jake 10 Wade Hampton 27:11.18
241 Truong, Kody 10 J.L. Mann 27:11.58
242 Daughtry, James 9 Greenville T 27:23.57 94
243 Garcia, Christian 9 Mauldin 27:31.81
244 Branyon, Brody 9 Pendleton 27:37.44
245 Downs, Ian 10 Greer Middle 27:48.21
246 Laps, Wesley 7 Greenville Cl 28:04.49
247 Holt, Harrison 10 T.L. Hanna 28:12.62
248 Laps, Rorey 8 Greenville Cl 29:12.76
249 Johnson, Brock 7 Landrum 31:21.43
250 McFalls, Caleb 7 Landrum 31:46.88
251 Tibbetts Tyrrell, David 10 T.L. Hanna 31:54.25
252 Black, Timmy 7 J.L. Mann 33:32.38
253 Sherman, Eli 8 J.L. Mann 34:14.45
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Riverside 31 2 4 7 8 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:32:03.81
Average: 18:24.77
2 T.L. Hanna 52 3 5 9 17 18 19 25
Total Time: 1:33:34.98
Average: 18:43.00
3 J.L. Mann 85 6 14 16 22 27 28 36
Total Time: 1:35:39.23
Average: 19:07.85
4 Hillcrest 123 1 20 32 33 37 39 42
Total Time: 1:36:41.12
Average: 19:20.23
5 Byrnes 124 13 24 26 30 31 48 55
Total Time: 1:37:27.57
Average: 19:29.52
6 Wade Hampton 159 23 29 34 35 38 43 46
Total Time: 1:38:47.36
Average: 19:45.48
7 Boiling Springs 168 15 21 40 45 47 53 57
Total Time: 1:39:23.38
Average: 19:52.68
8 Mauldin 263 44 49 52 58 60 66 67
Total Time: 1:44:00.54
Average: 20:48.11
9 Greer Middle College Char 264 41 50 51 59 63 73 74
Total Time: 1:44:11.22
Average: 20:50.25
10 Landrum 349 54 65 69 78 83 85 93
Total Time: 1:50:34.21
Average: 22:06.85
11 Carolina Homeschool 363 56 68 70 82 87 90 91
Total Time: 1:51:40.29
Average: 22:20.06
12 Pendleton 371 71 72 75 76 77 80 81
Total Time: 1:52:35.48
Average: 22:31.10
13 Southside Christian 390 61 64 84 89 92
Total Time: 1:54:21.21
Average: 22:52.25
14 Greenville Tech Charter 409 62 79 86 88 94
Total Time: 1:58:25.99
Average: 23:41.20