**************************************
*** BOYS TEAM SCORING ***
*** VARSITY ***
**************************************
1. 54 South Pointe ( 18:26 1:32:06 1:00)
=============================================
1 4 DALTON WHITE M 10 4A 17:54
2 7 MATT HOWLE M 11 4A 18:15
3 12 DENNIS COX M 10 4A 18:27
4 14 ROBERT CAMP M 12 4A 18:36
5 17 AUSTIN STACKS M 12 4A 18:54
6 ( 19) JAKE KLIMPEL M 12 4A 19:02
7 ( 21) IAN SIMMONS M 11 4A 19:25
2. 64 York ( 18:35 1:32:54 2:12)
=============================================
1 3 BRADON BURNS M 10 4A 17:45
2 6 MICA GILPATRICK M 10 4A 18:04
3 13 CADE BRANDON M 9 4A 18:30
4 15 PARKER MUMAW M 12 4A 18:38
5 27 GUNNER ASHFORD M 9 4A 19:57
6 ( 29) JOSH TAYLOR M 8 4A 20:05
7 ( 31) HAYDEN FORD M 7 4A 20:15
3. 69 Westwood ( 18:37 1:33:04 2:15)
=============================================
1 1 PAUL MCCANTS M 11 4A 17:18
2 11 JORDAN ALEXANDER-COLE M 10 4A 18:26
3 16 DAVID NELSON M 10 4A 18:51
4 18 WILLIAM TYNDALL M 7 4A 18:56
5 23 RYLAND SMELSER M 12 4A 19:33
6 ( 38) PATRICK HAWKINS M 11 4A 21:08
7 ( 39) DEJARE HARRIS M 12 4A 21:37
4. 94 Ridgeview ( 19:11 1:35:51 2:58)
=============================================
1 2 BRANDON JACKSON M 12 4A 17:29
2 8 LOGAN ZEIS M 10 4A 18:18
3 22 TYLER GADSON M 9 4A 19:29
4 30 CHRISTOPHER ABNEY M 10 4A 20:08
5 32 JUSTIN GRIFFIN M 10 4A 20:27
6 ( 36) TYBRELL THOMAS M 11 4A 20:57
7 ( 37) BRADLEY BITZ M 11 4A 21:05
5. 96 Richland Northeast ( 19:21 1:36:41 2:39)
=============================================
1 5 LANDON BEESON M 9 4A 18:01
2 9 MICHAEL SMITH M 12 4A 18:23
3 24 CALEB WEBER M 9 4A 19:48
4 25 TY GOWEN M 11 4A 19:49
5 33 ALEX BELLO CANSECO M 9 4A 20:40
6 ( 41) DENNIS MONTERO M 12 4A 22:04
7 ( 42) TROY BRYANT M 11 4A 22:30
6. 118 Lancaster ( 19:40 1:38:17 2:19)
=============================================
1 10 KYLE MCMANUS M 12 4A 18:24
2 20 DAVIS STALLS M 10 4A 19:17
3 26 RYAN KNIGHT M 11 4A 19:51
4 28 DEXTER GOSHORN M 9 4A 20:02
5 34 KEVIN COOK M 11 4A 20:43
6 ( 35) MATTHEW DUFFELL-HOFFMA M 11 4A 20:50
7 ( 40) BRYCE FAULKENBERRY M 12 4A 21:39