Woodmont Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.70 | Jahnari Killingsworth | 14th | Prelims H1 | Girls results | |
13.87 | Damariah Palmer | 16th | Prelims H6 | Girls results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.82 | Brianna Pulley | 14th | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
28.82 | Jahnari Killingsworth | 16th | Finals H5 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.15 | Amari Nedwards | 20th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
1:30.74 | Carina Myers | 36th | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.08 | SB | Juliana Jenkins | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
2:48.60 | SB | Lauren Brzozowski | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
3:00.30 | SB | Sophia DeRoberts | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.66 | Emily Michenfelder | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
6:13.77 | Ellie Whitmire | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:31.98 | Emily Michenfelder | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
14:16.54 | Sophia DeRoberts | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.61 | Andrece Irby | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
21.49 | Briana Williams | 18th | Finals H4 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:15.66 | SB | Grace Ferreira | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
1:25.27 | Andrece Irby | 21st | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.05 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:53.76 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.47m | SB | Briana Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
1.42m | Mylayza Moore | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1.32m | SB | Grace Ferreira | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.78m | Mylayza Moore | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4.57m | Jordan Hagood | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4.48m | Juliana Jenkins | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.19m | Jordan Hagood | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
8.64m | Mylayza Moore | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Discus | |||||
17.88m | Gabrielle Long | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
15.72m | Denesha Clark | 31st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
15.6m | Kalani Rivera | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Shot Put | |||||
6.27m | Denesha Clark | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
6.02m | Kalani Rivera | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
5.61m | Gabrielle Long | 38th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.98 | Gerrard Donald | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
11.18 | Gerrard Donald | 2nd | Prelims H6 | Boys results | |
11.96 | SB | Christian Rivera | 21st | Prelims H2 | Boys results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.21 | SB | Gerrard Donald | 2nd | Finals H7 | Boys results |
24.90 | SB | Juan Garcia | 26th | Finals H4 | Boys results |
25.75 | Johnathan Land | 34th | Finals H5 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.03 | Christian Rivera | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys results | |
56.67 | Juan Garcia | 22nd | Finals H4 | Boys results | |
1:03.61 | Caden Barnes | 39th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.55 | Ezekiel Groves | 27th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
2:38.54 | Josh Hopkins | 34th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:36.74 | Josh Hopkins | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
6:08.28 | Jamerson Durant | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
6:09.11 | George Abreu | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:16.65 | Juan Penuela | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
13:52.85 | George Abreu | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:50.86 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.36m | Tyler Land | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5.08m | Joshua Kamoto | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.18m | Tyler Land | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
10.87m | Devyn Sullivan | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys results |