RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports ksmrunbike, Kimberly Morgan
CCES Home Track Meet - 4/10/2018
Christ Church, Greenville, SC
HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josh Powers 11 St. Josephs 4:46.70 6 10
2 Brendan McTigue 10 St. Josephs 4:47.60 5 8
3 Zac Palmer 11 St. Josephs 4:47.90 4 6
4 Dylan McTigue 9 St. Josephs 4:50.90 3 5
5 Tristan McTigue 9 St. Josephs 4:53.60 1 4
6 James Clemence 11 St. Josephs 5:00.09 6
7 James Stathakis 11 Christ Church 5:08.77 5 3
8 Mark Walsh 10 Shannon Forest 5:12.80 3 2
9 Max Feild 10 Christ Church 5:15.30 4 1
10 Ned Horton 10 Shannon Forest 5:15.70 1
11 Will Dolven 12 Christ Church 5:26.50 2
12 David Branan 8 St. Josephs 5:37.80 3
13 Alex Malvern 11 St. Josephs 5:37.87 5
14 Tripp Teague 8 Christ Church 5:55.60 6
15 Hudson Adams 8 Christ Church 5:56.80 5
16 John Brooker 8 Christ Church 6:05.96 4
17 Nishant Parbhoo 12 Christ Church 6:17.50 1
18 Kevin Connaughton 11 Christ Church 6:22.30 4
19 Zachary Tattershall 7 Shannon Forest 6:26.90 2
20 Grant Dunham 8 Christ Church 6:28.70 6
21 Miguel Escobar 6 Shannon Forest 6:38.70 1
22 Declan McKinley 10 St. Josephs 6:40.60 1
23 Teophile Butte 6 Shannon Forest 6:40.70 2
24 Samuel Norman 6 Shannon Forest 6:42.10 5
25 Preston Norwood 9 St. Josephs 6:59.70 3
26 Elijah Challis 8 St. Josephs 7:01.60 6
27 Dacorion Horton 7 South Carolina Schoo 7:56.10 5
28 John Rollings 6 Shannon Forest 8:04.00 3
28 Tai Allen 8 South Carolina Schoo 8:04.00 3
HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josh Powers 11 St. Josephs 10:40.50 3 10
2 Brendan McTigue 10 St. Josephs 10:44.60 2 8
3 Zac Palmer 11 St. Josephs 11:01.70 3 6
4 Dylan McTigue 9 St. Josephs 11:06.30 1 5
5 James Stathakis 11 Christ Church 11:06.60 3 4
6 Mark Walsh 10 Shannon Forest 11:31.10 3 3
7 Will Dolven 12 Christ Church 12:39.70 1 2
8 Tripp Teague 8 Christ Church 13:18.70 2 1
9 Kevin Connaughton 11 Christ Church 13:46.20 3
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josh Powers 11 St. Josephs 2:08.05 5 10
2 Brendan McTigue 10 St. Josephs 2:08.68 6 8
3 Zac Palmer 11 St. Josephs 2:10.30 2 6
4 Dylan McTigue 9 St. Josephs 2:10.70 3 5
5 James Clemence 11 St. Josephs 2:13.40 6 4
6 Seth Snyder 12 Christ Church 2:17.40 4 3
7 Ned Horton 10 Shannon Forest 2:21.20 4 2
8 Austin Hinrichsen 10 Christ Church 2:24.10 5 1
9 David Meadors 7 Shannon Forest 2:33.10 1
10 Alex Malvern 11 St. Josephs 2:34.70 5
11 Phillip More 8 Shannon Forest 2:35.80 6
12 Jeffrey Werth 9 St. Josephs 2:41.30 3
13 Connor Dempsey 7 Shannon Forest 2:44.40 2
14 Elias Powell 8 Christ Church 2:51.40 1
15 John Brooker 8 Christ Church 2:55.01 6
16 Hudson Adams 8 Christ Church 2:56.05 1
17 Zachary Tattershall 7 Shannon Forest 3:02.80 2
18 Miguel Escobar 6 Shannon Forest 3:18.50 5
19 John Rollings 6 Shannon Forest 3:55.60 6
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Braydon Bennett 10 St. Josephs 14.68 NWI 10
2 Andrew Riordan 11 Christ Church 17.75 NWI 8
3 Phillip Stapleton 11 St. Josephs 21.53 NWI 6
HS Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Braydon Bennett 10 St. Josephs 59.66 10
2 Isaac Hine 10 St. Josephs 1:06.10 8
Nik Szymceyk 10 St. Josephs NT
HS Boys High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrew Riordan 11 Christ Church 5-08.00 2 10
2 Nick McElveen 12 St. Josephs 5-08.00 2 8
3 Andrew Bibbs 11 South Carolina Schoo 5-06.00 1 5.5
3 Patrick Weir 11 Christ Church 5-06.00 2 5.5
5 Isaac Hine 10 St. Josephs 5-06.00 2 4
6 Kc Smith 12 South Carolina Schoo 5-04.00 1 3
Max Hilgenberg 11 Christ Church NH 1
Cole Haywood 9 South Carolina Schoo NH 1
Kyle Lonergan 9 St. Josephs NH 1
Carson Shaw 7 Christ Church NH 2
HS Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nick McElveen 12 St. Josephs 19-03.00 NWI 1 10
2 Andrew Riordan 11 Christ Church 17-09.00 NWI 2 8
3 Kc Smith 12 South Carolina Schoo 17-03.00 NWI 3 6
4 Patrick Weir 11 Christ Church 16-07.00 NWI 1 5
5 Cole Haywood 9 South Carolina Schoo 16-04.00 NWI 3 4
6 Isaac Kornaros 9 Christ Church 15-07.00 NWI 2 3
7 Andrew Bibbs 11 South Carolina Schoo 15-06.00 NWI 2 2
8 Isaac Hine 10 St. Josephs 15-03.00 NWI 3 1
9 Dexter Schega 10 St. Josephs 14-08.00 NWI 2
10 Carson Shaw 7 Christ Church 13-09.00 NWI 1
11 Cornel Doering 7 Christ Church 13-02.00 NWI 1
12 Kami Askel 7 Christ Church 11-07.00 NWI 2
13 Benn Waigand 11 Christ Church 10-09.00 NWI 3
Finn Waingand 10 Christ Church ND NWI 3
Jarod Picciano 10 Christ Church ND NWI 3
HS Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brandon Bennett 12 St. Josephs 42-02.00 NWI 2 10
2 Andrew Riordan 11 Christ Church 39-00.00 NWI 1 8
3 Isaac Hine 10 St. Josephs 36-11.00 NWI 2 6
4 Kc Smith 12 South Carolina Schoo 35-10.00 NWI 2 5
5 Andrew Bibbs 11 South Carolina Schoo 34-02.00 NWI 1 4
6 Cole Haywood 9 South Carolina Schoo 32-02.00 NWI 2 3
7 Carson Shaw 7 Christ Church 29-03.00 NWI 2 2
8 Austin Hinrichsen 10 Christ Church 27-09.00 NWI 1 1
9 Benn Waigand 11 Christ Church 26-06.00 NWI 1
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Josephs A 43.64 10
2 St. Josephs B 46.62 8
1) Dexter Schega 2) Phillip Stapleton
3) Adam Miller
3 Christ Church A 49.29 6
1) Cornel Doering 2) Charles Burger
3) Isaac Kornaros 4) Drayton Brown
Christ Church B NT
1) Luke Anderson 2) Jack Eastland
3) Frank Haskins 4) Alexander Yerkes
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Josephs A 3:59.06 10
2 Christ Church A 4:08.09 8
1) Drayton Brown 2) Cornel Doering
3) Dalton Quattlebaum 4) Seth Snyder
3 Christ Church B 4:20.80 6
1) Charles Burger 2) Patrick Weir
3) Hayden Waters 4) Elias Powell
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Josephs A 9:02.70 10
1) Brendan McTigue 2) Dylan McTigue
3) Zac Palmer 4) Josh Powers
2 St. Josephs B 9:17.60 8
1) David Branan 2) James Clemence
3) Tristan McTigue 4) Andrew Walajtys
3 Christ Church A 9:20.50 6
1) Max Feild 2) James Stathakis
3) Seth Snyder 4) Will Dolven
4 Christ Church B 9:54.70 5
1) Nishant Parbhoo 2) Dalton Quattlebaum
3) Austin Hinrichsen 4) Hayden Waters
5) Kevin Connaughton 6) Grant Dunham
5 Shannon Forest A 10:32.00 4
1) Connor Dempsey 2) David Henao
3) David Meadors 4) Phillip More
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brandon Bennett 12 St. Josephs 11.04 NWI 2 10
2 Marcus Davenport 12 St. Josephs 11.06 NWI 1 8
3 Quint Greggs 12 St. Josephs 11.47 NWI 1 6
4 Kc Smith 12 South Carolina Schoo 12.21 NWI 2 5
5 Nick McElveen 12 St. Josephs 12.31 NWI 1 4
6 Will Sanchelli 11 Christ Church 12.33 NWI 1 3
7 Cole Haywood 9 South Carolina Schoo 12.41 NWI 1 2
8 Andrew Bibbs 11 South Carolina Schoo 12.48 NWI 2 1
9 Isaac Kornaros 9 Christ Church 12.90 NWI 2
10 Cornel Doering 7 Christ Church 12.91 NWI 2
11 Carson Shaw 7 Christ Church 13.30 NWI 1
12 Isaiah Singleton 12 South Carolina Schoo 14.09 NWI 2
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
vv Marcus Davenport 12 St. Josephs 22.96 NWI 2
1 Braydon Bennett 10 St. Josephs 23.10 NWI 1 10
2 Brandon Bennett 12 St. Josephs 23.21 NWI 2 8
3 Nick McElveen 12 St. Josephs 23.80 NWI 1 6
4 Drayton Brown 9 Christ Church 25.40 NWI 1 5
5 Will Sanchelli 11 Christ Church 25.80 NWI 1 4
6 Isaiah Singleton 12 South Carolina Schoo 33.80 NWI 1 3
Drayton Brown 9 Christ Church NT NWI 2
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marcus Davenport 12 St. Josephs 53.90 2 10
2 Kyle Lonergan 9 St. Josephs 56.10 2 8
3 Drayton Brown 9 Christ Church 57.30 1 6
4 Davis Cooney 11 St. Josephs 57.60 1 5
5 Patrick Weir 11 Christ Church 58.80 2 4
6 Hayden Waters 10 Christ Church 1:04.20 1 3
Andres Benitez 7 South Carolina Schoo NT 2
Dacorion Horton 7 South Carolina Schoo NT 1
Quint Greggs 12 St. Josephs NT 2
HS Boys Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeffrey Woodward 12 St. Josephs 109-07 4 10
2 Derek Sheldon 11 St. Josephs 100-08 3 8
3 Chase Hanna 10 South Carolina Schoo 96-07 5 6
4 Mark Lyons 9 St. Josephs 89-06 2 5
5 Coordarius Moore 12 South Carolina Schoo 88-00 1 4
6 Alexander Yerkes 11 Christ Church 85-06 3 3
7 Drew Lyons 12 St. Josephs 80-08 1 2
8 Jason Sheldon 10 St. Josephs 80-07 3 1
8 Frank Haskins 10 Christ Church 80-07 5
10 David Hijuelos 9 St. Josephs 74-07 4
11 Max Hilgenberg 11 Christ Church 74-00 5
12 Jake Johanning 12 St. Josephs 73-04 2
13 Jack Eastland 9 Christ Church 71-00 4
14 Charles Burger 10 Christ Church 69-05 3
15 Michael McGrady 10 Christ Church 67-04 4
16 Frank Foster 8 Christ Church 64-06 3
17 Tyrelle Stevenson 9 South Carolina Schoo 62-00 1
18 Jack Hovart 8 Christ Church 59-00 2
19 Matt Willson 9 St. Josephs 56-00 2
20 Bryce Loging 10 Christ Church 54-07 4
21 Mac Mertens 7 Christ Church 52-03 5
22 Ford Scarborough 8 South Carolina Schoo 49-03 5
23 Luke Anderson 11 Christ Church 48-09 4
24 Chris Nottingham 9 Christ Church 44-06 1
James Cancello 11 St. Josephs ND 2
Finn Waingand 10 Christ Church ND 1
HS Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeffrey Woodward 12 St. Josephs 35-01.50 5 10
2 Coordarius Moore 12 South Carolina Schoo 33-11.50 1 7
2 Alexander Yerkes 11 Christ Church 33-11.50 4 7
4 Frank Haskins 10 Christ Church 33-04.25 5 5
5 Chase Hanna 10 South Carolina Schoo 33-00.00 2 4
6 Derek Sheldon 11 St. Josephs 32-11.50 4 3
7 Mark Lyons 9 St. Josephs 31-06.75 3 2
8 Jake Johanning 12 St. Josephs 31-00.75 3 1
9 Drew Lyons 12 St. Josephs 30-11.00 5
10 David Hijuelos 9 St. Josephs 30-02.00 1
11 Cian Rusnak 12 St. Josephs 30-01.50 4
12 Jason Sheldon 10 St. Josephs 27-11.50 2
13 Tyrelle Stevenson 9 South Carolina Schoo 25-10.00 3
14 Matt Willson 9 St. Josephs 24-10.50 4
15 Tom Moser 10 Christ Church 24-05.75 1
16 Jack Eastland 9 Christ Church 23-05.75 3
17 Frank Foster 8 Christ Church 22-00.25 3
18 Ford Scarborough 8 South Carolina Schoo 21-08.75 5
19 Jack Hovart 8 Christ Church 21-02.75 2
20 Chris Nottingham 9 Christ Church 20-10.25 1
Max Hilgenberg 11 Christ Church ND 1
Mac Mertens 7 Christ Church ND 2
James Cancello 11 St. Josephs ND 2
Luke Anderson 11 Christ Church ND 4
Michael McGrady 10 Christ Church ND 5
HS Boys Pole Vault
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Finn Waingand 10 Christ Church 10-00.00 1 10
2 Tristan Noel 9 St. Josephs 9-06.00 1 7
2 Arun Chandler 10 Christ Church 9-06.00 2 7
4 Jarod Picciano 10 Christ Church 9-06.00 2 5
5 Brian Jarosz 9 Christ Church 8-06.00 2 4
6 Isaac Kornaros 9 Christ Church 7-06.00 1 3
7 Elias Powell 8 Christ Church 6-00.00 2
Mark Lyons 9 St. Josephs NH 1
Davis Cooney 11 St. Josephs NH 2
HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Adelaide Vergnolle 11 Christ Church 5:29.90 3 10
2 Mary Kathryn Jones 8 Christ Church 6:14.69 2 8
3 Lauren McTigue 12 St. Josephs 6:28.02 1 6
4 Emily Jacob 12 Christ Church 6:33.58 3 5
5 Mary Leong 9 St. Josephs 7:19.00 1 4
6 Margaret Coburn 10 St. Josephs 7:22.34 3 3
7 Abby Horne 10 St. Josephs 7:35.85 1 2
8 Luciana Strathern 10 St. Josephs 7:57.23 2 1
9 Shea Waters 9 Christ Church 8:34.12 3
Elaina Mulholland 7 St. Josephs NT 1
Carlisle Poole 10 St. Josephs NT 1
Sarah Leineweber 7 Christ Church NT 2
Isabella Adams 8 St. Josephs NT 2
Catalina Lindstrom 12 St. Josephs NT 2
Madison Powers 9 St. Josephs NT 3
HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Adelaide Vergnolle 11 Christ Church 11:55.90 10
2 Mary Kathryn Jones 8 Christ Church 13:24.30 8
3 Margaret Coburn 10 St. Josephs 15:36.10 6
Ava Dobson 10 St. Josephs NT
Abby Horne 10 St. Josephs NT
Luciana Strathern 10 St. Josephs NT
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Adelaide Vergnolle 11 Christ Church 2:26.20 3 10
2 Jarin Pepper 7 Christ Church 2:36.50 2 8
3 Isabella Wyland 7 Shannon Forest 2:48.40 1 6
4 Madison Powers 9 St. Josephs 2:53.70 4 5
5 Cerys Dempsey 6 Shannon Forest 2:57.20 1 4
6 Elaina Mulholland 7 St. Josephs 2:59.10 3 3
7 Alyssa Heaton 7 Shannon Forest 3:01.20 4 2
8 Emma Akerhielm 11 Christ Church 3:04.40 2 1
9 Emily Jacob 12 Christ Church 3:08.20 4
10 Carlisle Poole 10 St. Josephs 3:14.50 3
11 Luciana Strathern 10 St. Josephs 3:26.70 3
Catalina Lindstrom 12 St. Josephs NT 1
Caroline Lyerly 7 St. Josephs NT 1
MC Crawford 12 Christ Church NT 2
Sarah Leineweber 7 Christ Church NT 2
Isabella Adams 8 St. Josephs NT 2
Catherine Hollis 12 Christ Church NT 3
Senta Schlegel 8 Shannon Forest NT 4
Annika Bissinger 11 St. Josephs NT 4
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordan Haywood 12 Christ Church 15.03 NWI 2 10
2 Ayana Richburg 9 Christ Church 16.15 NWI 1 8
3 Madison Turcotte 12 St. Josephs 18.01 NWI 1 6
4 Jessica Crosby 12 St. Josephs 19.95 NWI 2 5
5 Maggie Brooker 12 Christ Church 21.07 NWI 2 4
6 Sylvia Kucinic 7 St. Josephs 21.40 NWI 2 3
Karolina Montalvo 7 St. Josephs NT NWI 1
HS Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ayana Richburg 9 Christ Church 1:13.80 10
2 Maggie Brooker 12 Christ Church 1:20.80 8
3 Karolina Montalvo 7 St. Josephs 1:24.10 6
Rhett Adams 11 Christ Church NT
HS Girls High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Helen Norton 8 St. Josephs 4-08.00 3 10
2 Veronika Birkner 12 Shannon Forest 4-06.00 3 8
3 Lily Frances Buffingt 7 Christ Church 4-04.00 2 5
3 Cooper Stansell 11 Christ Church 4-04.00 2 5
3 Lexi Rhine 12 Christ Church 4-04.00 3 5
6 Shea Waters 9 Christ Church 4-02.00 1 2
6 Mary Ellison McCoy 10 St. Josephs 4-02.00 1 2
6 Elisabeth Kornaros 10 Christ Church 4-02.00 2 2
6 Tessa Kelly 10 St. Josephs 4-02.00 3
10 Carolina Rocha Lima 9 St. Josephs 4-00.00 1
Emma Mecklenburg 10 Christ Church NH 1
Ayana Richburg 9 Christ Church NH 1
Ashley Moss 10 South Carolina Schoo NH 2
Karina Jimenez 10 St. Josephs NH 2
Caroline Lyerly 7 St. Josephs NH 3
HS Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ashley Moss 10 South Carolina Schoo 15-03.00 NWI 3 10
2 Veronika Birkner 12 Shannon Forest 14-04.00 NWI 4 8
3 Helen Norton 8 St. Josephs 13-11.00 NWI 4 6
4 Valentina Rogers 9 Christ Church 13-03.00 NWI 1 5
5 Lily Frances Buffingt 7 Christ Church 12-11.00 NWI 2 4
6 Cooper Stansell 11 Christ Church 12-10.00 NWI 4 3
7 Emma Mecklenburg 10 Christ Church 12-08.00 NWI 1 2
8 Carolina Rocha Lima 9 St. Josephs 12-02.25 NWI 2 1
9 Tessa Kelly 10 St. Josephs 12-00.00 NWI 1
10 Julia Arnett 8 St. Josephs 11-11.00 NWI 1
Lane Anderson 7 St. Josephs 11-06.00 NWI 3
Evelyn Wattenbarger 7 St. Josephs 11-03.00 NWI 1
Isabel Moran 8 St. Josephs 10-10.00 NWI 2
Caroline Lyerly 7 St. Josephs 10-09.00 NWI 2
Micah Shetterly 10 Christ Church 10-09.00 NWI 3
Catherine Shoffner 10 Christ Church 10-07.00 NWI 1
Hannah Adams 7 St. Josephs 10-05.00 NWI 4
Shea Waters 9 Christ Church 10-00.00 NWI 1
Elise Normand 8 St. Josephs 9-03.00 NWI 4
Sylvia Kucinic 7 St. Josephs 9-00.90 NWI 2
Chloe Bradley 7 St. Josephs 8-08.00 NWI 3
Anna Evancho 8 St. Josephs ND NWI 3
Karina Jimenez 10 St. Josephs ND NWI 3
Meghan Spikings 7 St. Josephs ND NWI 4
HS Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Helen Norton 8 St. Josephs 29-09.00 NWI 2 10
2 Cooper Stansell 11 Christ Church 29-01.00 NWI 1 8
3 Lane Anderson 7 St. Josephs 26-05.00 NWI 1 6
4 Valentina Rogers 9 Christ Church 26-02.00 NWI 1 5
5 Lily Frances Buffingt 7 Christ Church 25-05.00 NWI 2 3
5 Emma Mecklenburg 10 Christ Church 25-05.00 NWI 2 3
5 Hannah Adams 7 St. Josephs 25-05.00 NWI 2 3
8 Caroline Lyerly 7 St. Josephs 24-06.00 NWI 1 1
Catherine Shoffner 10 Christ Church ND NWI 1
Julia Arnett 8 St. Josephs ND NWI 1
Isabel Moran 8 St. Josephs ND NWI 2
Carolina Rocha Lima 9 St. Josephs ND NWI 2
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Josephs A 57.87 10
1) Emily Crosby 2) Isabel Poinsette
3) Averi Brice 4) Libby Morgan
2 St. Josephs B 1:03.90 8
1) Hannah Adams 2) Anna Evancho
3) Elise Normand 4) Sarah Morris
Christ Church A NT
1) Alina Nawratil 2) Tariney Pepper
3) Jarin Pepper 4) Jordan Haywood
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Christ Church A 4:34.80
1) Jarin Pepper 2) Amy Zhang
3) Alina Nawratil 4) Ayana Richburg
Christ Church B NT
1) Rhett Adams 2) Diana Geary
3) Alexa Kabas 4) Catherine Hollis
5) Anna Hilgenberg
St. Josephs B NT
St. Josephs A NT
1) Annika Bissinger 2) Isabel Poinsette
3) Madison Turcotte 4) Averi Brice
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christ Church A 10:40.00 10
1) Jarin Pepper 2) Mary Kathryn Jones
3) Alina Nawratil 4) Adelaide Vergnolle
5) Catherine Hollis 6) Alexa Kabas
2 St. Josephs A 10:47.00 8
1) Annika Bissinger 2) Ava Dobson
3) Lauren McTigue 4) Elaina Mulholland
3 Shannon Forest A 11:46.00 6
1) Cerys Dempsey 2) Alyssa Heaton
3) Senta Schlegel 4) Isabella Wyland
4 Christ Church B 11:53.00 5
1) Emma Akerhielm 2) Emily Jacob
3) MC Crawford 4) Amy Zhang
5) Nan Wilson 6) Diana Geary
5 St. Josephs B 12:25.00 4
1) Isabella Adams 2) Mary Leong
3) Carlisle Poole 4) Madison Powers
6 Christ Church C 13:33.00 3
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordan Haywood 12 Christ Church 12.11 NWI 2 10
2 Ashley Moss 10 South Carolina Schoo 13.93 NWI 1 8
3 Veronika Birkner 12 Shannon Forest 14.06 NWI 2 6
4 Isabel Poinsette 10 St. Josephs 14.19 NWI 2 5
5 Tessa Kelly 10 St. Josephs 14.67 NWI 1 4
6 Mary Kline Latham 7 St. Josephs 14.84 NWI 1 3
7 Annie Puckett 10 St. Josephs 17.97 NWI 2 2
Tariney Pepper 11 Christ Church NT NWI 1
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alina Nawratil 10 Christ Church 29.50 NWI 2 10
2 Mary Ellison McCoy 10 St. Josephs 30.40 NWI 1 8
3 Helen Norton 8 St. Josephs 30.78 NWI 2 6
4 Emily Crosby 10 St. Josephs 32.08 NWI 2 5
5 Gracie Malcomb 11 St. Josephs 33.53 NWI 2 4
6 Kayla Young 12 South Carolina Schoo 33.70 NWI 1 3
7 Kayla Jackson 10 South Carolina Schoo 35.20 NWI 1 2
8 Virginia Glenn Donagh 8 Cambridge Academy 36.30 NWI 2 1
Tariney Pepper 11 Christ Church NT NWI 1
Anna Kathryn Belew 8 Shannon Forest NT NWI 1
Claire Butcher 6 Shannon Forest NT NWI 1
Jordan Haywood 12 Christ Church NT NWI 2
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Annika Bissinger 11 St. Josephs 1:00.80 2 10
2 Madison Turcotte 12 St. Josephs 1:04.60 2 8
3 MC Crawford 12 Christ Church 1:09.60 1 6
4 Amy Zhang 10 Christ Church 1:12.20 1 5
5 Kimsey Fiddie 9 St. Josephs 1:15.60 1 4
6 Alexa Kabas 12 Christ Church 1:17.50 1 3
7 Gracie Malcomb 11 St. Josephs 1:18.80 2 2
8 Catherine Hollis 12 Christ Church 1:20.50 1 1
9 Nan Wilson 12 Christ Church 1:25.20 1
10 Virginia Glenn Donagh 8 Cambridge Academy 1:30.40 2
Alexa Kabas 12 Christ Church NT 2
Tariney Pepper 11 Christ Church NT 2
HS Girls Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anna Hilgenberg 8 Christ Church 90-03 1 10
2 Gracen Price 11 Cambridge Academy 78-01 3 8
3 Dasia Yearby 8 Christ Church 65-09 3 6
4 Ania Sippl 10 Christ Church 61-09 2 5
5 Lexi Rhine 12 Christ Church 54-03 2 4
6 Megan Seidel 12 St. Josephs 54-01 3 3
Sophie Lee 11 St. Josephs 53-04 2
7 Elizabeth Kisner 8 Christ Church 47-06 3 2
Katie Powell 8 Cambridge Academy 45-10 3
Robin Turnage 10 South Carolina Schoo 41-03 2
Addison Felkel 7 St. Josephs 38-03 2
Zion White 10 South Carolina Schoo 34-05 1
Abby Seidel 9 St. Josephs 30-09 3
Isabel Moran 8 St. Josephs ND 1
Amber Purney 9 St. Josephs ND 1
Patricia Sammon 9 St. Josephs ND 1
HS Girls Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gracen Price 11 Cambridge Academy 30-03.75 3 10
2 Ania Sippl 10 Christ Church 25-06.00 3 8
3 Kennedi Carr 12 Cambridge Academy 24-06.75 2 6
4 Dasia Yearby 8 Christ Church 23-05.50 2 5
5 Anna Hilgenberg 8 Christ Church 23-04.50 1 4
6 Robin Turnage 10 South Carolina Schoo 23-03.00 3 3
7 Megan Seidel 12 St. Josephs 22-09.25 2 2
8 Elizabeth Kisner 8 Christ Church 22-07.75 1 1
9 Elise Normand 8 St. Josephs 21-06.50 3
10 Addison Felkel 7 St. Josephs 20-01.00 1
11 Abby Seidel 9 St. Josephs 17-10.25 2
12 Zion White 10 South Carolina Schoo 17-07.00 1
13 Katie Powell 8 Cambridge Academy 16-04.75 3
14 Isabel Moran 8 St. Josephs 16-04.00 1
15 Chloe Bradley 7 St. Josephs 11-07.00 2
16 Meghan Spikings 7 St. Josephs 8-07.25 3
HS Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lexi Rhine 12 Christ Church 8-06.00 10
2 Micah Shetterly 10 Christ Church 6-00.00 8
Valentina Rogers 9 Christ Church NH
HS Boys Team Scores (0 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Josephs 338 75 95 34 46 42 46 0
2 Christ Church 165.5 25 15 8 31 15 71.5 0
3 South Carolina School for 64.5 11 0 0 0 21 32.5 0
4 Shannon Forest 11 0 7 0 4 0 0 0
HS Girls Team Scores (0 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christ Church 268 35 60 40 18 45 70 0
2 St. Josephs 185 61 30 20 30 5 39 0
3 Shannon Forest 40 6 12 0 6 0 16 0
4 South Carolina School for 26 13 0 0 0 3 10 0
5 Cambridge Academy 25 1 0 0 0 24 0 0