Woodruff Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.69 | Zakia Diggs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.12 | Cenya Neal | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29.58 | Zakia Diggs | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
30.58 | Niesha Neal | 14th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.10 | SB | Cenya Neal | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:11.38 | Logan Garner | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:16.19 | SB | Lillie Rhodes | 18th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.65 | Maggie Rhodes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:45.26 | Kelly Sandoval | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:07.54 | SB | Amber Sullivan | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:08.14 | SB | Sheridan Brockman | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:13.63 | Isabelle Chebeir | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.05 | Maggie Rhodes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:09.89 | SB | Kelly Sandoval | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:37.17 | Amber Sullivan | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:42.16 | SB | Sheridan Brockman | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:50.68 | SB | Isabelle Chebeir | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:27.81 | SB | Sierra Thoreson | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:01.78 | Maggie Rhodes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:31.68 | Kelly Sandoval | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:36.94 | Sheridan Brockman | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:14.69 | Katherine Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:22.39 | Makria Weaver | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:26.96 | SB | Megan Hill | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.96 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:43.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:19.75 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.52m | Zikayah Jeter | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1.42m | Sherita Dial | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1.27m | SB | Lillie Rhodes | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1.27m | SB | Makria Weaver | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.6m | Zikayah Jeter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4.23m | Sherita Dial | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4.2m | Taylor Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4.17m | Elisabeth Stockhaus | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4.01m | Sarah Chiffon | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.16m | Zikayah Jeter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8.61m | Gracie Morrow | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8.48m | Sherita Dial | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | Bethany Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2.59m | Elisabeth Stockhaus | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2.29m | Sarah Chiffon | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1.98m | SB | Gracie Morrow | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1.98m | Ollie Rhodes | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
22.52m | Mia Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20.35m | Chasity Hines | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19.25m | Akia Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15.7m | Najah Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12.42m | Alexis Groomes | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.85m | Akia Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7.63m | A'Sydney Robinson | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6.98m | SB | Mauryam Chahoud | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6.91m | Elisabeth Stockhaus | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6.81m | Jasmine Poole | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6.27m | Bonnie Henerey | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.74 | Marcellas Dial | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.75 | Lavelle Martin | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.09 | SB | Isaac Rivera | 12th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
12.16 | Nolan Starnes | 15th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
12.30 | Demi Dale | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.66 | Jamikal Pena | 4th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
24.06 | Marcellas Dial | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.37 | SB | Tre Ferguson | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
25.51 | Nolan Starnes | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
25.78 | SB | Demi Dale | 16th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.46 | SB | Marcellas Dial | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
54.92 | Tyler West | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
59.88 | Tre Ferguson | 9th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1:00.74 | Isaac Rivera | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1:01.18 | Joseph Fraley | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.94 | Michael Jacobi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:16.55 | Bryson Brown | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:33.38 | Gabe Ellison | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.26 | Christopher Meyers | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:04.77 | Trey Switzer | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:29.42 | Clayton Glen | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:34.89 | Dayton Hines | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:41.96 | SB | Tyler Stanton | 20th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
5:52.32 | SB | John Hiott | 23rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
5:59.08 | SB | Joseph Chebeir | 25th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
6:00.49 | SB | David Kim | 26th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
6:02.04 | SB | Grayson Fulmer | 27th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
6:07.02 | SB | Cody Johnson | 30th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
6:11.53 | Evan Gossett | 31st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
6:32.76 | Alex Huckaby | 32nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:11.26 | Christopher Meyers | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:15.36 | Trey Switzer | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13:20.41 | David Kim | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13:20.97 | SB | Grayson Fulmer | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.45 | SB | Luqman Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:06.96 | SB | Bryan Hunter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:07.27 | Davian Sullivan | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1:09.18 | Jamikal Pena | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:16.12 | Austin Parks | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.02 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:17.34 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.78m | SB | Nigel Cochran | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1.78m | Omarion McKelvin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.74m | Nigel Cochran | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5.64m | Lavelle Martin | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5.46m | Omarion McKelvin | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5.18m | Nathan Chiffon | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4.85m | Jonathan Sexton | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.12m | Omarion McKelvin | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.89m | Nigel Cochran | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.1m | SB | Jonathan Sexton | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.51m | SB | Nathan Chiffon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2.9m | SB | Darius McKnight | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2.74m | Michael Jacobi | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2.59m | SB | Andrew Parks | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
34.4m | Brandon Peavy | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31.18m | Bryton Sloan | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31.17m | Braden Schar | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.13m | Charles Landrum | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10.72m | Brandon Peavy | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10.57m | Aaron Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10.31m | Caleb Owenby | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9.97m | Jaylen Gossett | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |