Charleston Southern University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.07 | Diamond Rush | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.13 | Jasmine Pilgrim | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.49 | Alexis Adams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.72 | Tamara Damjanovic | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.20 | Kaitlyn Pierce | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.98 | Javenique Mcdowell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.36 | Caroline Edmondson | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.23 | Caroline Edmondson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.42 | Shantel Ardley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.4m | Tamara Damjanovic | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.82m | Victoria Gibson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
39.69m | Madison Mccoy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38.91m | Milan Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.89m | SB | Alexus Foreman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
50.71m | Milan Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
27.41m | Haley Newell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
13.33m | Alexus Foreman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.02m | Madison Mccoy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.65m | Milan Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.06 | Joshua Paramore | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.64 | Justin Green | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.70 | SB | Niegel Simmons | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.92 | SB | James Allen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.46 | Daivon Pressley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.18 | Joshua Bowers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:58.25 | Brandon Damon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:59.14 | Keith Terry | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:59.99 | SB | Kyle Morrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.83 | Josiah Scarlett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.95m | Frankie Thomas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.76m | Micah Deveaux | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
14.4m | Timothy Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
42.49m | Jp Caglione | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.48m | Clarence Moss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39.85m | Ryan Spiecha | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.63m | Seth Wolfe | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
49.16m | Jp Caglione | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.47m | Ryan Spiecha | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.28m | Seth Wolfe | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37.32m | Clarence Moss | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
13.77m | Seth Wolfe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |