Lenoir-Rhyne College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.61 | Dakota Alston | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.75 | Kayonna Lewis | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
12.93 | Summer Meeks | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.85 | w SB | Dakota Alston | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.52 | w SB | Paiton Fair | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
27.42 | w SB | Summer Meeks | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
28.92 | Madison Lane | 3rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.31 | Saidah Hardwick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.77 | Paiton Fair | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.63 | SB | Kylie Dahlberg | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:31.49 | Adie Bjerkness | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:37.68 | SB | Madison Lane | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.82 | Faith Faller | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:19.07 | Domtila Kiplagat | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:19.87 | SB | Erin Illich | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.42 | Savannah Watkins | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.72 | Leona Medley | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.09 | Mya Jones | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.83 | Mya Jones | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:10.19 | Savannah Watkins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:16.28 | Leona Medley | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.58 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:28.92 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.55m | Montana Mcelroy | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.61m | SB | Kayonna Lewis | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.35m | Savannah Drummonds | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
42.66m | Haylea Salamon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38.18m | Autumn Drayton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.86m | Jocelyn Lowe | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
33.42m | Haylea Salamon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.7m | Jocelyn Lowe | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.11m | Montana Mcelroy | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.72 | P.j Lotharp | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.48 | T.j Smith | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
11.71 | Thailand Adams | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.15 | SB | P.j Lotharp | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
22.29 | Cj Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.05 | Marquez Gray | 2nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.79 | Cj Williams | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
50.66 | SB | Bradley Jones | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
53.19 | Marquez Gray | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.35 | Daniel KaChenChai | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:58.79 | SB | Aubrey Hite | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:04.49 | SB | Josh Adkins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:06.55 | Petar Ivackovic | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:13.19 | SB | Brett Vogelsang | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.45 | w | Anthony Brown | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
17.35 | w | Saaehim Brooks | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.73 | Sterling Jones | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.79 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:04.20 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.15m | Jaquay Mitchell | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.94m | Tyler Smith | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.81m | Tyler Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
39.15m | Ronnie Clifton | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.57m | Dawson Sigmon | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.04m | Anthony Brown | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
41.8m | Cole Henderson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37.8m | Ronnie Clifton | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37.38m | Dawson Sigmon | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
30.47m | SB | Ronnie Clifton | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.92m | Dawson Sigmon | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.9m | Anthony Brown | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
14.37m | Cole Henderson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.98m | Travis Head | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.93m | Ronnie Clifton | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.11m | SB | Dawson Sigmon | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.03m | Anthony Brown | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |