Boys Results

Licensed to Cane Bay High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019 07:48 PM
         11th Annual Cane Bay Track and Field Invitational - 3/30/2019         
                             Cane Bay High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKithen, Anthony         11 South Floren             16.02q  3 
  2 McWhite, Tyae              9 South Floren             16.21q  2 
  3 Williams, Jaquon          12 Berkeley                 16.48q  5 
  4 Bellinger, Cameron        12 Fort Dorches             16.87q  5 
  5 Mack, Miguel              11 Woodland                 16.98q  5 
  5 Allah, Amagee             12 Fort Dorches             16.98q  1 
  7 Bennett, Austin           10 Cane Bay                 17.18q  5 
  8 Ulmer, Tariq               9 Military Mag             17.64q  2 
  9 Florence, Antonio         12 Blythewood               17.80   2 
  9 Smith, Devon              10 Summerville              17.80   1 
 11 Tesnear, Tyler            10 Dobyns Benne             18.31   3 
 12 Thomas, Nathaniel         11 Cane Bay                 18.87   2 
 13 McPherson, Jylyn           9 South Floren             19.31   4 
 14 Glover, Elijah            12 Summerville              19.79   5 
 15 Lott, Spencer             11 Wando                    19.85   3 
 16 Harris, Jair               8 Cane Bay                 19.88   4 
 17 London, Devon             10 Stratford                19.98   1 
 18 Evangelista, Devin         9 Hanahan                  20.26   1 
 19 Coakley, Isaiah           10 Carolina For             20.60   3 
 20 Thompson, Jiulian         10 St. James                20.76   1 
 21 Womble, Brandon           10 Bishop Engla             20.83   3 
 22 Middleton, Tre'shaun      10 Fort Dorches             20.85   4 
 23 Davis, Taujay             10 Hanahan                  22.47   5 
 24 Bookart, Jordan           10 Lake Marion              23.24   1 
 25 Walker, Cequan            10 Lake Marion              27.92   5 
 26 Taylor, Zecchaues         12 Lake Marion              28.88   3 
 -- Frank II, Carlos           9 Summerville                 DQ   2 
 -- Gadsden, Alexander        12 Goose Creek                 DQ   4 
 -- Davis, Titus               9 Carolina For                DQ   2 
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jaquon          12 Berkeley                 15.58  
  2 McKithen, Anthony         11 South Floren             16.10  
  3 McWhite, Tyae              9 South Floren             16.17  
  4 Bellinger, Cameron        12 Fort Dorches             16.83  
  5 Mack, Miguel              11 Woodland                 16.85  
  6 Allah, Amagee             12 Fort Dorches             16.86  
  7 Ulmer, Tariq               9 Military Mag             17.41  
  8 Bennett, Austin           10 Cane Bay                 18.37  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Josiah             12 Stratford                10.89q  7 
  2 Curnell, Dwayne           12 Fort Dorches             10.98q  8 
  3 Morrison, Tre             12 Berkeley                 11.01q  3 
  4 Johnson, Jayvion           9 Cane Bay                 11.09q  6 
  5 Anderson, Mario           12 Stratford                11.11q  2 
  6 Legette, David            12 Carolina For             11.15q  7 
  7 Denmark, Kiamani          11 Philip Simmo             11.24q  1 
  8 Mack, Jeremiah            12 Berkeley                 11.27q  4 
  9 Belfield, Maurice         11 Carolina For             11.37   8 
 10 Lee, Kamdyn               11 Dobyns Benne             11.42   3 
 11 Thompson, Tre             12 Summerville              11.44   2 
 12 Brown, Chymon             12 Fort Dorches             11.47   4 
 12 Burrell, Joshua           10 Blythewood               11.47   7 
 14 Mouzon, Damon             11 Goose Creek              11.50   8 
 15 Nesbitt, Dominique         9 Summerville              11.55   3 
 16 Wilson, Hashaun           10 South Floren             11.56   7 
 17 Legare, Taron TJ          12 Goose Creek              11.59   5 
 18 Porter, Jalien             9 Carolina For             11.61   1 
 19 Williams, Calijah         12 Lake Marion              11.63   5 
 20 Johnson, Dondre           12 Stratford                11.64   6 
 20 Ford, Jayden               9 South Floren             11.64   3 
 22 Mosley, Jeremiah          12 Colleton Cou             11.67   2 
 22 Gadson, Kahlid            10 Fort Dorches             11.67   6 
 24 Burrell, Jordan           10 Blythewood               11.69   2 
 25 Diaz-Maldonado, Osean     11 Blythewood               11.70   1 
 26 McVeigh, Mikey            12 Pinewood Pre             11.83   5 
 27 George, Brandon           11 Wando                    11.87   4 
 28 Poch, Daniel              11 Bishop Engla             11.90   1 
 29 Heyward, Kortez           11 Berkeley                 11.95   8 
 29 Rollins, KJ               10 Summerville              11.95   4 
 31 Michel, Charlie           11 Bishop Engla             11.96   5 
 32 Wheeler, Deontae           8 Cane Bay                 12.03   2 
 33 McFadden, Tony            12 South Floren             12.06   6 
 34 Hirsch, Ethan             12 Pinewood Pre             12.16   1 
 35 Addison, Malachi          10 Wando                    12.17   7 
 36 Thompson, Jiulian         10 St. James                12.19   2 
 37 Jamison, Jamarion          9 Lake Marion              12.21   2 
 37 Lemon, Glen               11 Woodland                 12.21   7 
 39 Thompson, Dameion         10 Lake Marion              12.31   8 
 40 Johnson, Robert            9 Woodland                 12.33   5 
 40 Denmark, Danarius         10 Philip Simmo             12.33   3 
 42 Baumburger, Hunter         9 Hanahan                  12.35   8 
 43 Simpson, Malique          10 Military Mag             12.36   6 
 44 Owens, Michael            10 Bishop Engla             12.37   4 
 45 Glover, Tony              11 Woodland                 12.49   3 
 46 Essig, Braedon            11 Wando                    12.55   8 
 47 Jones, Savionne            8 Cane Bay                 12.75   3 
 48 Kelson, Noah               7 Unattached               12.99   6 
 49 Shaw, Joshua               9 Hanahan                  13.33   4 
 50 Woodall, Jackson           9 Hanahan                  13.36   5 
 -- Holman, Kelvin            12 Military Mag                DQ   1 
 -- Watson, RJ                11 Philip Simmo                DQ   5 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Curnell, Dwayne           12 Fort Dorches             10.79  
  2 Smith, Josiah             12 Stratford                10.86  
  3 Morrison, Tre             12 Berkeley                 11.02  
  4 Mack, Jeremiah            12 Berkeley                 11.03  
  5 Anderson, Mario           12 Stratford                11.06  
  6 Johnson, Jayvion           9 Cane Bay                 11.15  
  7 Legette, David            12 Carolina For             11.22  
  8 Denmark, Kiamani          11 Philip Simmo             11.23  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop England  'A'                                 8:18.95  
  2 Summerville  'A'                                    8:23.81  
  3 Cane Bay  'A'                                       8:23.89  
  4 Stratford  'A'                                      8:27.57  
  5 Fort Dorchester  'B'                                8:37.72  
  6 Hanahan  'A'                                        8:44.88  
  7 Wando  'A'                                          8:45.61  
  8 Blythewood  'A'                                     8:49.23  
  9 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                     8:50.02  
 10 Carolina Forest  'A'                                8:57.94  
 11 Cane Bay  'B'                                       8:59.10  
 12 Bishop England  'B'                                 9:06.40  
 13 South Florence  'A'                                 9:32.08  
 14 Philip Simmons  'A'                                 9:47.78  
 15 Berkeley  'B'                                       9:49.89  
 16 Pinewood Prep  'A'                                  9:49.91  
 17 Lake Marion  'A'                                   11:29.82  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berkeley  'A'                                         41.80   3 
  2 Stratford  'A'                                        42.88   3 
  3 West Ashley  'A'                                      43.39   3 
  4 Summerville  'A'                                      43.70   3 
  5 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                       44.03   3 
  6 Cane Bay  'A'                                         44.09   2 
  7 Blythewood  'A'                                       44.27   3 
  8 Berkeley  'B'                                         44.44   3 
  9 South Florence  'A'                                   44.60   2 
 10 Carolina Forest  'A'                                  44.64   2 
 11 Pinewood Prep  'A'                                    46.32   1 
 12 Woodland  'A'                                         46.67   2 
 13 Colleton County  'A'                                  46.80   2 
 14 Wando  'A'                                            46.82   2 
 15 Bishop England  'A'                                   47.48   1 
 16 Cane Bay  'B'                                         48.85   1 
 17 Woodland  'B'                                         49.06   1 
 18 Hanahan  'A'                                          49.07   1 
 19 Lake Marion  'A'                                      50.53   1 
 -- Philip Simmons  'A'                                     DNF   2 
 -- Summerville  'B'                                         DQ   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ward, Noah                10 Philip Simmo           4:24.47   3 
  2 Griffin, Michael          12 South Floren           4:29.99   3 
  3 Brady, Jayson             12 St. James              4:30.86   3 
  4 Wright, Dawson            11 Fort Dorches           4:36.69   3 
  5 Mohr, Michael             12 Carolina For           4:36.91   3 
  6 Desciak, Logan            11 Bishop Engla           4:37.26   3 
  7 Dantzler, Jack            10 Hanahan                4:37.46   3 
  8 Fiorillo, Nick            11 Wando                  4:40.47   3 
  9 Pearson, Christian        10 Blythewood             4:40.66   3 
 10 Hinds, Darren             10 Summerville            4:43.99   3 
 11 Perrecone, Robert         11 Cane Bay               4:45.02   3 
 12 Hughes, Ryan              11 St. James              4:50.88   3 
 13 Taylor, Jack              12 Stratford              4:50.96   3 
 14 Schmenk, Thomas           10 Philip Simmo           4:51.72   2 
 15 Gobin, Reilly             12 Summerville            4:52.19   3 
 16 Woodbury, Noah            11 Summerville            4:53.30   2 
 17 Campbell, Riley           12 Fort Dorches           4:55.35   2 
 18 Duncan, Alex               9 Wando                  4:57.30   2 
 19 Penter, Jonathan          12 Carolina For           4:57.54   3 
 20 Amburn, Caleb             11 Dobyns Benne           4:58.65   2 
 21 Dore, Cullen              11 Carolina For           4:58.71   3 
 22 Schmidt, Christian        12 West Ashley            4:59.78   2 
 23 Cox, Nathan                9 Stratford              5:00.41   2 
 24 Corson, Chandler          12 Cane Bay               5:00.52   2 
 25 Patel, Deep               10 St. James              5:00.73   2 
 26 Wood, Henry               10 Philip Simmo           5:02.03   2 
 27 Perryman, Jonny           10 Hanahan                5:03.19   2 
 28 Lungaro, Dante             8 Fort Dorches           5:04.22   2 
 29 Mcbride, Ben              12 Stratford              5:05.25   3 
 30 Ortiz, Adrian              9 Cane Bay               5:06.21   2 
 31 Kasitz, Daniel             9 South Floren           5:08.45   2 
 32 Infante, Daniel           11 Bishop Engla           5:08.72   2 
 33 Clark, Christian          12 Lake Marion            5:15.23   2 
 34 Middleton, Jabari         10 South Floren           5:21.95   2 
 35 Gomez, Brendan             8 Wando                  5:22.29   2 
 36 Overhalt, Asher           11 Berkeley               5:25.72   1 
 37 Kennedy, Tripp             9 Hanahan                5:27.17   1 
 38 Morley, Ryan              12 Berkeley               5:30.60   1 
 39 Smith, Zachary            12 Blythewood             5:31.10   3 
 40 Meadows, Ayden             8 Pinewood Pre           5:38.29   1 
 41 Gamble, Colin             10 Goose Creek            5:39.50   1 
 42 Kaslick, Matthew           9 Pinewood Pre           5:47.28   1 
 43 Sosa, Jose                 9 Colleton Cou           5:52.08   1 
 44 Mccormick, Garnaris       11 Military Mag           5:54.34   2 
 45 Perez-Perez, Edy          12 Military Mag           6:09.56   1 
 46 Brown, Joshua             12 Military Mag           6:24.35   1 
 47 Stroble, Evan              8 Colleton Cou           6:27.82   1 
 48 Coban, Jameson             8 Woodland               6:27.88   1 
 49 Benjamin, Jalik           10 Lake Marion            6:34.54   1 
 50 Fogle, Duane              12 Lake Marion            7:10.68   1 
 51 Montuori, Michele         11 Woodland               7:17.18   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrison, Tre             12 Berkeley                 49.24   8 
  2 Williams, Jeamy           12 Dobyns Benne             49.28   8 
  3 Infante, Anderson         11 Wando                    50.29   8 
  4 Lewis, Kareem             12 Goose Creek              50.65   8 
  5 Martin, Amarion           11 Stratford                50.94   8 
  6 Boudreaux, Jalyn           9 Cane Bay                 51.68   8 
  7 Holman, Kelvin            12 Military Mag             52.40   7 
  8 Morgan, Triston           11 Goose Creek              52.59   8 
  9 Parson, Markeis           12 Woodland                 52.89   7 
 10 Green, Andre              11 Cane Bay                 52.91   7 
 11 McDougal, Corey           12 Summerville              53.14   8 
 12 Jackson, Marcel           11 Berkeley                 53.57   6 
 13 Taylor, Ty'Shawn          12 South Floren             53.80   6 
 14 Wilder, Perry             11 Summerville              53.93   6 
 15 Simmons, Leroy            10 Summerville              54.00   6 
 16 McVeigh, Mikey            12 Pinewood Pre             54.03   6 
 17 Waring, Michael            8 Stratford                54.22   7 
 18 Rivers, Frank              9 Woodland                 54.91   4 
 19 O'Neil, Tony              10 Palmetto Sch             55.16   5 
 20 Owens, Michael            10 Bishop Engla             55.17   4 
 21 Robertson, Chanceler      10 Blythewood               55.28   4 
 22 Lyde, Keishawn             9 South Floren             55.43   6 
 23 Levine, Jalen             11 Fort Dorches             55.66   7 
 24 Rider, Jack               11 Bishop Engla             55.81   5 
 25 McLaurin, Ziyhon           9 South Floren             56.27   4 
 26 Staples, Darrius           9 Blythewood               56.41   5 
 27 Gadson, Kahlid            10 Fort Dorches             56.43   7 
 28 Walker, Caleb             10 Wando                    56.50   7 
 29 Hirsch, Ethan             12 Pinewood Pre             56.51   3 
 30 Reyes, Kinden             12 Dobyns Benne             56.55   6 
 31 Reed, Brett                9 Pinewood Pre             57.21   2 
 32 Green, Ja'Baire            9 Stratford                57.47   4 
 33 Black, Connor             10 West Ashley              57.74   3 
 34 Keene, Marcus             11 Carolina For             57.91   4 
 35 Roden, Xzavier            10 Colleton Cou             58.13   3 
 36 Green, Jaden              11 West Ashley              58.39   3 
 37 Montgomery, Connor        10 West Ashley              58.56   3 
 38 King, Jay                 11 Bishop Engla             58.76   2 
 39 Eaton, Matthew            11 Cane Bay                 58.82   5 
 40 Heyward, Kelvin           11 Military Mag             58.84   4 
 41 Morelli, Jackson          12 Colleton Cou             59.30   3 
 42 Black, Addison             9 Blythewood               60.16   5 
 43 Bares, Davis               9 Philip Simmo             60.50   2 
 44 Clark, Christian          12 Lake Marion              60.69   1 
 45 Asbury, Markellis          7 Philip Simmo             60.99   2 
 46 Thompson, Dontrell        10 Lake Marion              61.08   3 
 47 Thompson, Dameion         10 Lake Marion              61.42   2 
 48 McCartee, Shane           10 Philip Simmo             64.99   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Owen               10 Stratford                60.08   6 
  2 Kimberling, Ethan         12 Summerville              60.87   6 
  3 Lott, Spencer             11 Wando                    61.16   6 
  4 Essig, Jared              11 Wando                    61.21   6 
  5 Simons, Tamir             11 Stratford                62.99   4 
  6 Bennett, Austin           10 Cane Bay                 63.37   5 
  7 McPherson, Jylyn           9 South Floren             64.04   5 
  8 Smith, Devon              10 Summerville              64.59   6 
  9 McKithen, Anthony         11 South Floren             65.08   6 
 10 Florence, Antonio         12 Blythewood               65.25   3 
 11 Evangelista, Devin         9 Hanahan                  65.74   3 
 12 Doty, Bryson              11 Berkeley                 67.25   5 
 13 London, Devon             10 Stratford                68.36   4 
 14 Womble, Brandon           10 Bishop Engla             68.48   4 
 15 Wendorff, Charles         10 Bishop Engla             68.55   5 
 15 Chavis, Alec              10 Fort Dorches             68.55   3 
 17 Meadows, Ayden             8 Pinewood Pre             68.79   2 
 18 Thomas, Nathaniel         11 Cane Bay                 69.15   5 
 19 Salazar, Josue             8 Military Mag             69.37   3 
 20 Ulmer, Tariq               9 Military Mag             69.66   4 
 21 Bryan, Deondre            12 Berkeley                 69.77   4 
 22 Rivers, Chancellor        11 Fort Dorches             70.13   2 
 23 Thompson, Jiulian         10 St. James                71.14   5 
 24 Mauro, Patrick            10 Carolina For             71.17   3 
 25 Kelly, Randy               9 Blythewood               72.22   1 
 26 June, Sean                 9 Goose Creek              72.62   4 
 27 Brown, James               9 Berkeley                 72.86   3 
 28 Mapp, Seth                11 Fort Dorches             72.88   2 
 29 Davis, Taujay             10 Hanahan                  72.97   2 
 30 Davis, Titus               9 Carolina For             74.73   3 
 31 Glover, Elijah            12 Summerville              76.21   1 
 32 Denmark, Danarius         10 Philip Simmo             77.93   2 
 33 Shaw, Kevin               10 Philip Simmo           1:20.32   1 
 34 Harris, Jair               8 Cane Bay               1:20.74   2 
 35 Bookart, Jordan           10 Lake Marion            1:23.06   1 
 36 Taylor, Zecchaues         12 Lake Marion            1:29.33   1 
 37 Simpson, Tripp            10 Philip Simmo           1:31.30   1 
 38 Walker, Cequan            10 Lake Marion            1:38.05   2 
 -- Mack, Miguel              11 Woodland                   DNF   6 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richter, Aidan            12 Bishop Engla           2:03.10   4 
  2 Mays, Tyler               12 Dobyns Benne           2:03.63   4 
  3 Costello, Colin           12 Bishop Engla           2:03.74   4 
  4 Stevens, Michael          10 Blythewood             2:03.92   4 
  5 Hatton, Aidan             10 Hanahan                2:04.15   3 
  6 Bailey, Kyle              11 St. James              2:04.98   4 
  7 Griffin, Michael          12 South Floren           2:05.71   4 
  8 Infante, Daniel           11 Bishop Engla           2:05.94   4 
  9 Morgan, Triston           11 Goose Creek            2:06.32   4 
 10 Hornsby, Cameron          12 Fort Dorches           2:08.06   4 
 11 Gehling, Ethan            11 Cane Bay               2:08.23   4 
 12 Everett, Will             10 Dobyns Benne           2:12.58   3 
 13 Javis, Will               12 Blythewood             2:12.74   3 
 14 Gobin, Reilly             12 Summerville            2:12.79   4 
 15 Oswald, Eli               11 Cane Bay               2:12.80   2 
 16 Dore, Cullen              11 Carolina For           2:13.00   4 
 17 Wallace, Lucas             9 Goose Creek            2:13.49   3 
 18 Hinds, Darren             10 Summerville            2:13.77   4 
 19 Smith, Austin             12 Carolina For           2:13.96   3 
 20 Rigoni, Dylan             11 Wando                  2:14.06   2 
 21 Schmenk, Thomas           10 Philip Simmo           2:15.00   3 
 22 Blythe, Greyson           10 Dobyns Benne           2:15.66   3 
 23 Mastroberti, Anthony      10 Carolina For           2:15.96   3 
 24 Kouneski, Chris           10 Blythewood             2:16.17   2 
 25 Nemeth, Colin             10 Philip Simmo           2:16.36   3 
 26 Day, Jacob                12 St. James              2:18.39   2 
 27 Megee, Zakk               11 Fort Dorches           2:19.95   4 
 28 Mayer, George             10 Stratford              2:20.44   3 
 29 Martinez, Caden           12 St. James              2:21.39   3 
 30 Kassing, Dominic           8 Pinewood Pre           2:21.86   2 
 31 Salas, Armando            11 Fort Dorches           2:22.03   2 
 32 Clark, Christian          12 Lake Marion            2:23.62   1 
 33 Abbot, Rico               11 Wando                  2:26.24   2 
 34 Espinal, Daniel           10 Cane Bay               2:26.52   2 
 35 Wagner, Levi              12 West Ashley            2:27.09   2 
 36 Kennedy, Tripp             9 Hanahan                2:28.74   1 
 37 Taylor, Ben                7 Stratford              2:29.08   3 
 38 Reed, Brett                9 Pinewood Pre           2:29.09   2 
 39 Middleton, Jabari         10 South Floren           2:31.31   2 
 40 Kasitz, Daniel             9 South Floren           2:31.85   2 
 41 Hebebrand, Tyler           8 Philip Simmo           2:32.98   2 
 42 Johnson, Darnell DJ        9 Goose Creek            2:36.82   1 
 43 Sosa, Jose                 9 Colleton Cou           2:38.06   2 
 44 Cruz, Anthony             10 Military Mag           2:38.26   1 
 45 Beiring, Marshall         11 Berkeley               2:41.08   2 
 46 Kaslick, Matthew           9 Pinewood Pre           2:44.52   1 
 47 Mccormick, Garnaris       11 Military Mag           2:44.61   3 
 48 Erwin, Nathan              9 Colleton Cou           2:45.57   1 
 49 Pringle, Cortez            9 Woodland               2:49.00   1 
 50 Merihugh, Bryce           11 Military Mag           2:59.35   1 
 51 Montuori, Michele         11 Woodland               3:09.90   1 
 52 Walker, Cequan            10 Lake Marion            3:29.51   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chisolm, Dj               12 Berkeley                 22.10   8 
  2 Williams, Jeamy           12 Dobyns Benne             22.32   8 
  3 Polite, Brandon           12 Stratford                22.40   8 
  4 Curnell, Dwayne           12 Fort Dorches             22.52   8 
  5 Smith, Josiah             12 Stratford                22.86   8 
  6 Martin, Amarion           11 Stratford                22.90   7 
  7 Holman, Kelvin            12 Military Mag             22.93   7 
  8 Denmark, Kiamani          11 Philip Simmo             22.94   7 
  9 Coats, Antwan             12 Berkeley                 23.08   8 
 10 Mouzon, Damon             11 Goose Creek              23.15   6 
 11 Legare, Taron TJ          12 Goose Creek              23.19   7 
 12 Belfield, Maurice         11 Carolina For             23.33   5 
 13 Lee, Kamdyn               11 Dobyns Benne             23.34   7 
 14 Pryor, Devante            11 Goose Creek              23.39   7 
 15 Wilson, Hashaun           10 South Floren             23.52   8 
 16 Porter, Jalien             9 Carolina For             23.60   6 
 17 Thompkins, Shemar         12 West Ashley              23.63   6 
 18 Savela, Brandon           12 Summerville              23.69   6 
 19 Poch, Daniel              11 Bishop Engla             23.82   5 
 19 Burrell, Joshua           10 Blythewood               23.82   4 
 21 Ford, Jayden               9 South Floren             23.83   6 
 22 Rivers, Frank              9 Woodland                 23.85   5 
 23 Nesbitt, Dominique         9 Summerville              24.06   6 
 24 Snow, Jayvion              8 Berkeley                 24.09   4 
 25 Middleton, Tre'shaun      10 Fort Dorches             24.27   5 
 26 George, Brandon           11 Wando                    24.30   6 
 27 Watson, RJ                11 Philip Simmo             24.31   7 
 28 Williams, Calijah         12 Lake Marion              24.43   8 
 29 O'Neil, Tony              10 Palmetto Sch             24.52   3 
 30 Burrell, Jordan           10 Blythewood               24.55   4 
 31 Harrison, Kevonte         11 South Floren             24.59   6 
 32 Addison, Malachi          10 Wando                    24.63   2 
 33 Rollins, KJ               10 Summerville              24.92   5 
 34 Gary, Angel                8 Cane Bay                 24.97   3 
 35 Wheeler, Deontae           8 Cane Bay                 25.04   4 
 36 Michel, Charlie           11 Bishop Engla             25.08   5 
 37 Johnson, Robert            9 Woodland                 25.20   3 
 38 Hirsch, Ethan             12 Pinewood Pre             25.25   4 
 39 Brown, Ben                10 Pinewood Pre             25.30   3 
 40 Donaldson, Tyrese         11 Colleton Cou             25.32   3 
 41 Jamison, Jamarion          9 Lake Marion              25.50   4 
 42 Wright, Caleb              9 Cane Bay                 25.74   2 
 43 Thompson, Dameion         10 Lake Marion              25.81   4 
 44 Kelson, Noah               7 Unattached               26.66   2 
 45 Asbury, Markellis          7 Philip Simmo             26.70   2 
 46 Kelly, Jermoni             8 Woodland                 26.71   3 
 47 Raymond, Brantley          8 Hanahan                  27.28   1 
 48 Shaw, Joshua               9 Hanahan                  27.91   2 
 49 Woodall, Jackson           9 Hanahan                  28.04   1 
 50 Gross, Austin             12 St. James                30.56   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boykin, Sam               12 Bishop Engla          10:07.66  
  2 Jackson, Zane             11 Cane Bay              10:10.79  
  3 Brady, Jayson             12 St. James             10:11.04  
  4 Wright, Dawson            11 Fort Dorches          10:11.63  
  5 Richter, Mark             10 Bishop Engla          10:34.00  
  6 Hughes, Ryan              11 St. James             10:34.82  
  7 Perrecone, Robert         11 Cane Bay              10:34.86  
  8 Mohr, Michael             12 Carolina For          10:48.77  
  9 Woodbury, Noah            11 Summerville           10:50.10  
 10 Koch, Landon              11 Fort Dorches          10:51.87  
 11 Penter, Jonathan          12 Carolina For          10:59.48  
 12 Coffman, Dominic          10 Bishop Engla          11:02.13  
 13 Carnegy, Gabe             11 Summerville           11:05.07  
 14 Connor, Collin            12 Cane Bay              11:08.39  
 15 Eddy, Jeremiah            10 Summerville           11:12.31  
 16 Patel, Deep               10 St. James             11:20.54  
 17 Wittman, Sam              10 Stratford             11:27.45  
 18 Mohr, Nick                 9 Carolina For          11:30.86  
 19 Wood, Henry               10 Philip Simmo          11:32.97  
 20 Finch, Will               10 Philip Simmo          11:33.77  
 21 Ortiz, Adrian              9 Cane Bay              11:42.11  
 22 Kowalski, Ryland          10 Stratford             11:45.27  
 23 Duncan, Alex               9 Wando                 11:45.39  
 24 Trapp, Jordan              8 Fort Dorches          11:46.11  
 25 Gomez, Brendan             8 Wando                 11:49.20  
 26 Perryman, Jonny           10 Hanahan               11:54.36  
 27 Brunnell, Grey             9 Hanahan               11:54.63  
 28 Scites, Tyler              8 Colleton Cou          12:50.68  
 29 Serfass, Adam              8 Pinewood Pre          12:53.45  
 30 Smith, Daniel             10 Blythewood            13:26.80  
 31 Erwin, Nathan              9 Colleton Cou          14:34.40  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berkeley  'A'                                       3:27.47   3 
  2 Summerville  'A'                                    3:29.35   3 
  3 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                     3:34.50   3 
  4 Cane Bay  'A'                                       3:34.54   2 
  5 Bishop England  'B'                                 3:35.26   3 
  6 Goose Creek  'A'                                    3:40.29   3 
  7 Stratford  'A'                                      3:40.78   2 
  8 Fort Dorchester  'A'                                3:42.03   1 
  9 Wando  'A'                                          3:43.03   3 
 10 Bishop England  'A'                                 3:45.28   2 
 11 Summerville  'B'                                    3:48.28   2 
 12 Philip Simmons  'A'                                 3:48.83   2 
 13 Hanahan  'A'                                        3:52.27   1 
 14 Berkeley  'B'                                       3:54.69   3 
 15 Cane Bay  'B'                                       3:57.60   1 
 16 Wando  'B'                                          3:57.64   1 
 17 Carolina Forest  'A'                                4:00.77   1 
 -- South Florence  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 -- Blythewood  'A'                                          DQ   2 
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chisolm, Dj               12 Berkeley              23-08.00  
  2 Pinckney, Jaelin          12 West Ashley           21-08.50  
  3 Polite, Brandon           12 Stratford             21-01.00  
  4 Manuel, Payton            10 Blythewood            21-00.00  
  5 Brown, Jaylin             11 Blythewood            20-11.00  
  5 Edwards, Tyler            12 Fort Dorches          20-11.00  
  7 Howard, Jerald            11 Fort Dorches          20-09.00  
  8 Anderson, Mario           12 Stratford             20-07.00  
  9 Dunn, Aziz                11 Dobyns Benne          20-02.50  
 10 Williams, Walter          12 Stratford             20-02.00  
 11 Daniels, Jeremiah         12 Colleton Cou          20-00.50  
 12 Williams, Calijah         12 Lake Marion           19-11.50  
 13 Jamison, Jamarion          9 Lake Marion           19-11.25  
 14 Gadsden, Alexander        12 Goose Creek           19-09.50  
 15 Reed, Daniel              11 Summerville           19-06.25  
 16 Richburg, Jerron          10 Cane Bay              18-09.25  
 17 Green, Andre              11 Cane Bay              18-09.00  
 18 Livesey, Max              10 Wando                 18-07.25  
 19 Washington, Dequez        11 Fort Dorches          18-07.00  
 20 Willis, Elijah            10 Berkeley              18-06.50  
 21 Black, Addison             9 Blythewood            18-06.25  
 22 Cole, Trevor              12 St. James             18-03.50  
 23 Heyward, Kelvin           11 Military Mag          18-02.00  
 24 Mention, She'Mar          11 South Floren          18-00.75  
 25 Taylor, Ty'Shawn          12 South Floren          18-00.50  
 26 Addison, Malachi          10 Wando                 17-10.25  
 27 Mack, Miguel              11 Woodland              17-08.50  
 28 Youngblood, Shane         12 Carolina For          17-08.25  
 29 Chamber, Fred             12 Colleton Cou          17-06.75  
 30 Harrison, Kevonte         11 South Floren          17-03.00  
 31 Campo, Alex               11 Cane Bay              17-02.50  
 31 McVeigh, Mikey            12 Pinewood Pre          17-02.50  
 33 Legare, Taron TJ          12 Goose Creek           17-00.00  
 34 Thompson, Dontrell        10 Lake Marion           16-07.75  
 35 Stansel, Edwardian        11 Colleton Cou          16-06.00  
 36 Brown, Ben                10 Pinewood Pre          16-05.50  
 37 Teachy, Ahmad             11 Berkeley              16-02.50  
 38 Manigault, Braedon         8 Wando                 15-05.00  
 39 Slack, Colby              10 Carolina For          15-01.50  
 40 Asbury, Markellis          7 Philip Simmo          14-11.50  
 41 Merihugh, Bryce           11 Military Mag          14-10.00  
 42 Lemon, Kyheim              9 Woodland              14-08.75  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pinckney, Jaelin          12 West Ashley           43-05.50  
  2 Mazyck, Mark              12 Summerville           43-03.00  
  3 Williams, Calijah         12 Lake Marion           41-08.50  
  4 Henry, Tanner             12 Dobyns Benne          41-01.50  
  5 Mention, She'Mar          11 South Floren          40-10.00  
  6 Dunn, Aziz                11 Dobyns Benne          40-09.00  
  7 Brown, Jaylin             11 Blythewood            40-01.00  
  8 Fralish, Ethan            10 Wando                 39-09.00  
  9 Williams, Walter          12 Stratford             39-08.00  
 10 Williams, Cam             12 Summerville           39-03.50  
 11 Boyd, Whalik              11 Berkeley              38-11.50  
 12 Epps, Markarius           10 Blythewood            38-06.50  
 13 Richburg, Jerron          10 Cane Bay              38-05.00  
 14 Jamison, Jamarion          9 Lake Marion           37-09.00  
 15 Florence, Antonio         12 Blythewood            37-05.50  
 16 Cole, Trevor              12 St. James             37-02.50  
 17 Frost, Kaleb               9 Cane Bay              36-02.75  
 18 Willis, Elijah            10 Berkeley              36-01.00  
 19 Chilsom, Willie           11 Berkeley              35-03.00  
 20 Mosley, Kamil             12 South Floren          35-02.50  
 21 Bomar, Rheajzawn          10 Woodland              35-00.50  
 22 Scrio, Tristan            10 Cane Bay              31-07.00  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ravenell, Bryce           12 Summerville            6-06.00  
  2 Cleek, Samuel             11 Dobyns Benne           6-04.00  
  3 Henry, Tanner             12 Dobyns Benne          J6-04.00  
  4 Manuel, Payton            10 Blythewood             6-02.00  
  5 Bailey, Kyle              11 St. James              6-00.00  
  6 Mention, She'Mar          11 South Floren          J6-00.00  
  7 McWhite, Tyae              9 South Floren           5-10.00  
  8 Livesey, Max              10 Wando                 J5-10.00  
  9 Gallo, Brandon            11 South Floren           5-08.00  
  9 Kelly, Randy               9 Blythewood             5-08.00  
 11 Mack-Davis, Nigel         10 Philip Simmo           5-06.00  
 11 Ard, David                12 Bishop Engla           5-06.00  
 13 Shephard, Stacey          11 Blythewood             5-04.00  
 13 Pryor, Devante            11 Goose Creek            5-04.00  
 13 Wendorff, Charles         10 Bishop Engla           5-04.00  
 -- Williams, Cam             12 Summerville                 NH  
 -- Shaw, Kevin               10 Philip Simmo                NH  
 -- Green, Ja'Baire            9 Stratford                   NH  
 -- Dunn, Andrew              11 Stratford                   NH  
 -- Larry, Derrick            12 Summerville                 NH  
 -- Montgomery, Adrian        12 Military Mag                NH  
 -- Coakley, Isaiah           10 Carolina For                NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Dillon          11 Wando                 14-00.00  
  2 Williams, Bowman           9 Wando                 13-06.00  
  3 McAvoy, Jack              12 Bishop Engla          13-00.00  
  4 Cleek, Samuel             11 Dobyns Benne         J13-00.00  
  5 Wisler, Aiden             11 Carolina For          12-00.00  
  6 Wisler, Maxwell           10 Carolina For          11-06.00  
  7 Calvert, Hunter           10 Stratford             10-06.00  
  8 Woolridge, Peyton         10 Philip Simmo         J10-06.00  
  9 Baumburger, Hunter         9 Hanahan               10-00.00  
  9 Mahood, Eoin              11 Carolina For          10-00.00  
 11 Rewis, Blake              10 Woodland               9-06.00  
 11 Cathcart, Sam             11 Blythewood             9-06.00  
 11 Mohammed, Mohammed        11 Hanahan                9-06.00  
 14 Beiring, Marshall         11 Berkeley               9-00.00  
 14 Doty, Landen               8 Berkeley               9-00.00  
 -- Bomar, Rheajzawn          10 Woodland                    NH  
 -- Simons, Tamir             11 Stratford                   NH  
 -- McClellan, Eddie          11 Fort Dorches                NH  
 -- Thomas, Jason             11 Woodland                    NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kowalchik, Paul           12 Wando                 55-11.00  
  2 Kowalchik, David          12 Wando                 55-10.50  
  3 Crawford, Bryce           12 Carolina For          53-03.00  
  4 Rogers, Nick              12 Blythewood            52-02.00  
  5 Simmons, Brandon          12 Stratford             50-11.00  
  6 Davis, Zavier             11 Summerville           49-06.00  
  7 Salyers, Cade             12 Dobyns Benne          47-03.00  
  8 Mason, Micheal            12 South Floren          45-03.00  
  9 Martin, David             12 Berkeley              45-01.50  
 10 Nettles, Cedric           12 Cane Bay              43-05.50  
 11 Green, Malcolm            11 Colleton Cou          42-08.00  
 11 Ensley, Carter            11 Philip Simmo          42-08.00  
 11 Pitts, Latrill            10 Carolina For          42-08.00  
 14 Johnson, Zykye            11 Cane Bay              41-10.00  
 15 Legare, Jaxavier          12 West Ashley           41-01.00  
 16 Michel, Charlie           11 Bishop Engla          40-07.00  
 17 Murray, Kadeem            12 West Ashley           40-04.00  
 18 McKanna, Adam             11 Summerville           40-02.00  
 19 Martin, Alex              12 Stratford             40-00.00  
 20 Washington, Kamron        12 Stratford             39-11.00  
 21 Shark, Ian                10 Colleton Cou          39-08.00  
 22 Alexander- Frans, Ryan    10 Blythewood            38-00.00  
 22 Smith, Javier             11 Philip Simmo          38-00.00  
 22 Bright, DeAngelo          11 Goose Creek           38-00.00  
 25 Gadsen, Demarco           11 Berkeley              37-09.00  
 26 Johnson, Keenan           11 Lake Marion           37-07.00  
 27 Williams, Ronald          10 Fort Dorches          37-04.00  
 28 Wallace, Austin           11 Cane Bay              37-01.00  
 29 Gross, Gabe               12 Pinewood Pre          36-07.50  
 30 Joyner, D'Vonte           10 Fort Dorches          35-06.50  
 31 Buffalo, Kia              10 Hanahan               35-05.00  
 32 Busche, James             12 Bishop Engla          35-01.00  
 33 Page, Cade                11 Dobyns Benne          34-10.00  
 34 Bishop, Mitchell          11 Pinewood Pre          34-04.00  
 35 Godbolt, Patrick          12 Blythewood            34-01.00  
 36 Dunn, Matthew             11 Summerville           33-11.00  
 37 Lane, Jordan              12 Bishop Engla          33-10.00  
 38 Joyner, Damari            11 Fort Dorches          33-00.00  
 39 Frederick, Kenneth        10 South Floren          32-10.00  
 40 Crites, Max               11 Philip Simmo          32-01.00  
 41 Branom, Lee                9 Goose Creek           31-06.00  
 42 Bowen, Jason              11 Woodland              27-04.50  
 43 Pelto, Andrew             11 Palmetto Sch          25-11.00  
 44 Wright, Trajon            11 Lake Marion           24-07.00  
 45 Chapman, Wesley           10 Pinewood Pre          23-09.00  
 46 Nettles, Lyn              11 Woodland                  4.00  
 -- Gross, Austin             12 St. James                 FOUL  
 -- Stokes, Tyrafira          12 Lake Marion               FOUL  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kowalchik, David          12 Wando                   177-09  
  2 Kowalchik, Paul           12 Wando                   169-01  
  3 McKanna, Adam             11 Summerville             150-02  
  4 Rogers, Nick              12 Blythewood              146-02  
  5 Jenkins, Jaden            12 Wando                   142-01  
  6 Counts, Zachary            9 Summerville             140-06  
  7 Crawford, Bryce           12 Carolina For            134-06  
  8 Gross, Austin             12 St. James               132-08  
  9 Stokes, Tyrafira          12 Lake Marion             131-07  
 10 Davis, Zavier             11 Summerville             130-05  
 11 Legare, Jaxavier          12 West Ashley             124-07  
 12 Salyers, Cade             12 Dobyns Benne            123-06  
 13 Johnson, Keenan           11 Lake Marion             122-06  
 14 Murray, Matthew           12 Hanahan                 121-02  
 14 Simmons, Brandon          12 Stratford               121-02  
 16 Nettles, Lyn              11 Woodland                117-03  
 17 Page, Cade                11 Dobyns Benne            115-00  
 17 Pitts, Latrill            10 Carolina For            115-00  
 19 Bright, DeAngelo          11 Goose Creek             114-01  
 20 Nettles, Cedric           12 Cane Bay                112-01  
 21 Dunn, Andrew              11 Stratford               111-00  
 22 Buffalo, Kia              10 Hanahan                 109-05  
 23 Joyner, D'Vonte           10 Fort Dorches            109-04  
 24 Busche, James             12 Bishop Engla            109-03  
 25 Ensley, Carter            11 Philip Simmo            107-07  
 26 Gadsen, Demarco           11 Berkeley                107-02  
 27 Lane, Jordan              12 Bishop Engla            106-07  
 28 Johnson, Zykye            11 Cane Bay                106-05  
 29 Joyner, Damari            11 Fort Dorches            105-04  
 30 Cleek, Samuel             11 Dobyns Benne            104-08  
 31 Mason, Micheal            12 South Floren            102-11  
 31 Knight, Connor            10 Blythewood              102-11  
 33 Evans, Andrew             11 South Floren            100-03  
 34 Smith, Javier             11 Philip Simmo            100-00  
 35 Martin, David             12 Berkeley                 99-07  
 36 Jones, Jesse              12 Stratford                98-11  
 36 Wallace, Austin           11 Cane Bay                 98-11  
 38 Bishop, Mitchell          11 Pinewood Pre             89-11  
 39 Gross, Gabe               12 Pinewood Pre             88-09  
 40 west, Lane                12 Colleton Cou             87-02  
 41 Hooks, Brandon            11 Bishop Engla             82-02  
 42 Bowen, Jason              11 Woodland                 75-01  
 43 Herriott, Alex            10 Hanahan                  71-03  
 44 Williams, Ronald          10 Fort Dorches             70-00  
 45 Chapman, Wesley           10 Pinewood Pre             69-06  
 46 Green, Malcolm            11 Colleton Cou             68-03  
 47 Wright, Trajon            11 Lake Marion              65-00  
 48 Williams, Daniel          12 Goose Creek              63-00  
 49 Hazlett, Austin            8 Philip Simmo             55-04  
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pauldine, Luke            12 Wando                161-11.50  
  2 Walker, Caleb             10 Wando                   161-11  
  3 Dunn, Andrew              11 Stratford               137-10  
  4 Evans, Andrew             11 South Floren         128-00.50  
  5 Cocco, Troy                8 Wando                119-09.50  
  6 Richter, Mark             10 Bishop Engla            119-05  
  7 Desciak, Logan            11 Bishop Engla         114-06.50  
  8 McAvoy, Jack              12 Bishop Engla            113-00  
  9 Jackson, Zane             11 Cane Bay             108-07.50  
 10 Gross, Gabe               12 Pinewood Pre            103-03  
 11 Mason, Micheal            12 South Floren         103-02.50  
 12 Brouette, Marco           12 Bishop Engla            100-11  
 13 Busche, James             12 Bishop Engla          91-03.50  
 14 Bishop, Mitchell          11 Pinewood Pre             79-04  
 15 Knight, Connor            10 Blythewood            77-04.50  
 16 Griffin, Michael          12 South Floren          74-04.50  
 17 Chapman, Wesley           10 Pinewood Pre             49-06