Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shamrock Invitational & City of Columbia 5K Fun Run/Walk - 9/14/2019
Owens Field
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ellsworth, Sean Irmo 18:03.03 1
2 Williams, David Irmo 18:04.16 2
3 Beaver, Malik Fairfield Central 18:30.96 3
4 Wendland, Jonah Irmo 18:34.32 4
5 Coleman, Malik Fairfield Central 18:34.50 5
6 Robinson, Sammie Fairfield Central 18:42.57 6
7 Hayes III, James Irmo 18:45.49 7
8 Holiday, James Irmo 19:00.67 8
9 Smith, Tyler Irmo 19:01.33 9
10 Mosley, Joshua Fairfield Central 19:01.74 10
11 Lacson, Alan Cardinal Newman 19:13.73 11
12 Greer, Conor Cardinal Newman 19:23.28 12
13 Downs, Luke Fairfield Central 19:23.53 13
14 Lee, Tyler Cardinal Newman 19:34.26 14
15 Brown, Jack Cardinal Newman 19:36.92 15
16 Debenport, Jake Irmo 19:43.49 16
17 Grassinger, Connor Cardinal Newman 19:48.69 17
18 Mosley, Gabriel Fairfield Central 20:13.96 18
19 Curry, Leo Cardinal Newman 20:46.03 19
20 Kelley, LaTrell Eau Claire 21:20.48
21 Boulware, London Fairfield Central 21:28.75 20
22 Uhrig, Nathaniel Cardinal Newman 21:52.97 21
23 Martin, Jordan 12 Northside Ch 21:55.09 22
24 Jones, Joshua Columbia 22:01.44 23
25 Henderson, Aidan 17 Northside Ch 22:15.95 24
26 Russell, Dakota Bamberg-Ehrhardt 23:08.18 25
27 McLeod, Evan Bamberg-Ehrhardt 23:24.07 26
28 Holsenback, Vincent 17 Northside Ch 23:34.65 27
29 Hudson, Zane Columbia 23:46.86 28
30 Brayboy, Ahmad Columbia 23:54.95 29
31 Hunt, Austin Columbia 24:00.71 30
32 Mcintosh, James Bamberg-Ehrhardt 24:49.15 31
33 Schick, Tyler 11 Northside Ch 24:50.30 32
34 Brabham, Keitton Bamberg-Ehrhardt 24:56.52 33
35 Scott, Cameron Columbia 25:01.58 34
36 Hiers, Colby Bamberg-Ehrhardt 25:13.32 35
37 Cochrane, William 11 Northside Ch 25:41.41 36
38 VanHoosier, Connor 14 Northside Ch 25:56.70 37
39 Williams, Andrew Bamberg-Ehrhardt 25:59.48 38
40 Williams, Daniel Bamberg-Ehrhardt 26:32.30 39
41 Hildebrand, Amir Columbia 26:39.33 40
42 Reed Jr., Harold Columbia 27:03.18 41
43 Davis, Turner Bamberg-Ehrhardt 29:35.27
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Irmo 22 1 2 4 7 8 9 16
Total Time: 1:32:27.67
Average: 18:29.54
2 Fairfield Central 37 3 5 6 10 13 18 20
Total Time: 1:34:13.30
Average: 18:50.66
3 Cardinal Newman 69 11 12 14 15 17 19 21
Total Time: 1:37:36.88
Average: 19:31.38
4 Northside Christian Acade 141 22 24 27 32 36 37
Total Time: 1:58:17.40
Average: 23:39.48
5 Columbia 144 23 28 29 30 34 40 41
Total Time: 1:58:45.54
Average: 23:45.11
6 Bamberg-Ehrhardt 150 25 26 31 33 35 38 39
Total Time: 2:01:31.24
Average: 24:18.25