Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
ATL Zoom Athletics Braselton, GA Scheduled Results
Aiken Aiken, SC Scheduled Results
Apalachee Winder, GA Scheduled Results
Ardrey Kell Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Ashley Hall Charleston, SC Scheduled Results
Ashley Ridge Summerville, SC Scheduled Results
Athletic Max , FL Scheduled Results
Athletics Academy Gainesville , FL Scheduled Results
Augusta Flyers Augusta, GA Scheduled Results
Batesburg-Leesville Batesburg-Leesville, SC Scheduled Results
Berkeley Moncks Corner, SC Scheduled Results
Berry, Phillip O. Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Bishop England Charleston, SC Scheduled Results
Bishop O'Dowd High School (NC) Oakland, CA Scheduled Results
Blasters TC Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Blythewood Blythewood, SC Scheduled Results
Bowdon Bowdon, GA Scheduled Results
Bradford Prep Charter School Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Burke County Waynesboro, GA Scheduled Results
Byrnes Duncan, SC Scheduled Results
Camden Camden, SC Scheduled Results
Cape Fear Flyers Wilmington, NC Scheduled Results
Carolina Allstars Track Club Fuquay-Varina, NC Scheduled Results
Carolina Homeschool Spartanburg, SC Scheduled Results
Carolina Rockets , SC Scheduled Results
Carter High School Strawberry Plains, TN Scheduled Results
Central Florida Gliders Altamonte Springs, FL Scheduled Results
Charlotte Flights Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Charlotte Heat Track Club Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Charlotte Panthers Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Christ Episcopal School Covington, LA Scheduled Results
Clover Clover, SC Scheduled Results
Coastal Georgia TC Richmond Hill, GA Scheduled Results
Cox Mill Concord, NC Scheduled Results
Crestwood Sumter, SC Scheduled Results
Cross Creek Augusta, GA Scheduled Results
Cuthbertson High School Waxhaw, NC Scheduled Results
D.H. Conley Greenville, NC Scheduled Results
Dreamchaserz Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Dreher Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Duluth High School Duluth, GA Scheduled Results
Dutch Fork Irmo, SC Scheduled Results
E.O.T.O Elite cocoa, FL Scheduled Results
Easley Easley, SC Scheduled Results
East Coast Track Club New Bern, NC Scheduled Results
East Cobb Cheetahs TC Marietta, GA Scheduled Results
East Henderson East Flat Rock, NC Scheduled Results
East Mecklenburg Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Elite Moves TC Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Empire Athletics , FL Scheduled Results
Epitome Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Faith Igbinoghene Trussville, AL Scheduled Results
Fast Lane Track Club West Palm Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Fayetteville Flyers Fayetteville, NC Scheduled Results
Fort Mill Fort Mill, SC Scheduled Results
Full Throttle , GA Scheduled Results
Gastonia Eagles Gastonia, NC Scheduled Results
Georgia Elite Mustangs Lithonia, GA Scheduled Results
Georgia Stars Elite Track Club Lithonia, GA Scheduled Results
Godby HS Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Goose Creek Goose Creek, SC Scheduled Results
Greenville Greenville, SC Scheduled Results
Greenville Jets Greenville, SC Scheduled Results
Greenville Striders Greenville, NC Scheduled Results
Greenwood Greenwood, SC Scheduled Results
Greer All-Stars TC Greer, SC Scheduled Results
Grovetown HS Grovetown, GA Scheduled Results
Hammond School Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Hanahan Hanahan, SC Scheduled Results
Handz Down Track Club Irmo, SC Scheduled Results
Hebron Christian Dacula, GA Scheduled Results
Hewitt-Trussville HS Trussville, AL Scheduled Results
Hickory Ridge Harrisburg, NC Scheduled Results
High Point Blaze High Point, NC Scheduled Results
Hillsborough HS Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Hilton Head Hilton Head, SC Scheduled Results
Indian Land Fort Mill, SC Scheduled Results
Islands High School Savannah, GA Scheduled Results
J.L. Mann Greenville, SC Scheduled Results
Jefferson High School Jefferson, GA Scheduled Results
Kmr Athletics , NC Scheduled Results
Knoxville Youth Athletics Knoxville, TN Scheduled Results
Lakeside Evans MS Evans, GA Scheduled Results
Lakeside, Evans Evans, GA Scheduled Results
Lane 4 Track Club Martinez, GA Scheduled Results
Lassiter High School Marietta, GA Scheduled Results
Liberty County Hinesville, GA Scheduled Results
Lower Richland Hopkins, SC Scheduled Results
Mallard Creek Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Marist Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Mark Trail Flying Eagles Decatur, GA Scheduled Results
Marvin Ridge Middle School Marvin, NC Scheduled Results
Middle Georgia Impalas , GA Scheduled Results
Midland Valley Graniteville, SC Scheduled Results
Mount Dora MS Mount Dora, FL Scheduled Results
Mount Pleasant Track Club Mt. Pleasant, SC Scheduled Results
My Sisters Keeper Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Myrtle Grove Christian School Wilmington, NC Scheduled Results
Orangeburg Preparatory Orangeburg, SC Scheduled Results
Pace Academy Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Palmetto Christian Academy Mt. Pleasant, SC Scheduled Results
Palmetto Striders Summerville, SC Scheduled Results
Parkwood Monroe, NC Scheduled Results
Pendleton Pendleton, SC Scheduled Results
Petersburg Petersburg, WV Scheduled Results
Plainfield South High School Plainfield, IL Scheduled Results
Providence Day School Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Purpose Driven NC Elite Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Quick Striders SC, SC Scheduled Results
Richmond Academy Augusta, GA Scheduled Results
Ridge View Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Rockdale Co. Conyers, GA Scheduled Results
Run U Xpress Wake Forest, NC Scheduled Results
Savannah Silver Cheetahs Savannah, GA Scheduled Results
Seneca Seneca, SC Scheduled Results
Shiloh High School Snellville, GA Scheduled Results
South Carolina Express TC Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Southwest Dekalb Decatur, GA Scheduled Results
Spartanburg Spartanburg, SC Scheduled Results
Spartanburg Elite Spartanburg, SC Scheduled Results
Sports Academy , GA Scheduled Results
Spring Valley Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
St. Johns Striders St. Johns, FL Scheduled Results
St. Josephs Greenville, SC Scheduled Results
Stephenson High School Stone Mountain, GA Scheduled Results
Sumter Sumter, SC Scheduled Results
T.L. Hanna Anderson, SC Scheduled Results
Team Blaze Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Tempo Sports Academy Pendleton, SC Scheduled Results
The Storm Track Club Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Titans Elite -GA Marietta, GA Scheduled Results
Titans Track Club Spartanburg, SC Scheduled Results
Top End TC , FL Scheduled Results
Torrin Lawrence TC Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Travelers Rest Travelers Rest, SC Scheduled Results
Tri County Elite Wauchula, FL Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , GA Scheduled Results
Unattached AAU , NC Scheduled Results
Unattached Club , FL Scheduled Results
Unattached USA , Scheduled Results
Union Grove McDonough, GA Scheduled Results
Wando Mt. Pleasant, SC Scheduled Results
Wesleyan School Peachtree Corners, GA Scheduled Results
West Express Elite , FL Scheduled Results
Western Branch High School Chesapeake, VA Scheduled Results
Westwood Blythewood, SC Scheduled Results
White Knoll Lexington, SC Scheduled Results
Without Limits Wilmington, NC Scheduled Results
Zephyrs Track Bellwood, IL Scheduled Results
runnin on faith tc Taylors, SC Scheduled Results