Final Results

It's Go Time - Contractor License                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                                    Region 7 - AA - 4/10/2019
                                         Hannah Pamplico
                                             Results

  Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Carvers Bay  'A'                                      51.07
     1) Dozier, D'Essence               2) Grant, Jza'Nia
     3) Chandler, Zhanae                4) Jefferson, Melissa
  2 Mullins  'A'                                          53.58
     1) Sindab, Janell                  2) Sanders, Teairra
     3) Reed, Antoinette                4) Williams, Kamilah
  3 Andrews  'A'                                          53.63
     1) Johnson, Kameron                2) Elmore, Shakiya
     3) Graham, Amari                   4) Gibson, Amauri
  4 Hannah-Pamplico  'A'                                  56.46
     1) Profit, Artaisha                2) Lawhon, Victoria
     3) Aguilar, Sydney                 4) Graham, Jayla
  5 East Clarendon  'A'                                   57.27
     1) Whack, Liberty                  2) McFadden, Jalayshia
     3) Molina, Catalina                4) Evans, Morgan

  Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Kingstree  'A'                                        44.18
     1) Bradley, Rhegin                 2) Elmore, Damarion
     3) Brown, DiJoin                   4) McBride, Kavon
  2 Hannah-Pamplico  'A'                                  44.61
     1) Carter, Kareem                  2) Ellison, Ja'Vonte
     3) Profit, Cameron                 4) Baker, Noah
  3 Carvers Bay  'A'                                      45.08
     1) Young, Tevin                    2) Walton, Ja'Laun
     3) Myers, Vernard                  4) King, Toronto
  4 Mullins  'A'                                          45.30
     1) Gordon, Shaquan                 2) Brantley, Jayden
     3) Smith, Shereif                  4) Smith, Lamar
  5 Andrews  'A'                                          45.91
     1) Pipkin, Michael                 2) Little, Ja'Qualin
     3) Myers, Dennis                   4) Shaw, Jeremiah
  6 East Clarendon  'A'                                   47.36
     1) Baker, Terry                    2) Baker, Jeremy
     3) Powell, Hayden                  4) Powell, Garrick
  7 Latta  'A'                                            47.66
     1) McAllister, JJ                  2) Jones, Jamar
     3) White, Keyon                    4) Hayes, Brandon

  Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrews  'A'                                       12:35.86
     1) Chandler, Zariya                2) Ward, Jonai
     3) Roach, Savannah                 4) Brown, Kerri
  2 Johnsonville  'A'                                  12:38.72
  3 East Clarendon  'A'                                13:26.00
     1) Floyd, Alyzabeth                2) Green, Ida

  ....Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
     3) Molina, Catalina                4) Johnson, Emilee
  4 Carvers Bay  'A'                                   13:34.42
     1) Staggers, Arissa                2) Mouzon, Naima
     3) Cooper, Precious                4) Mcconnell, Jana
  5 Mullins  'A'                                       14:10.36
     1) Clement, Laniyah                2) Morgan, Kimiko
     3) Goodyear, Imoni                 4) Gerald, Janea
  6 Hannah-Pamplico  'A'                               14:17.67
     1) Mims, Mary                      2) Samak, Merna
     3) Rogers, Hailey                  4) Moore, Mary
  7 Latta  'A'                                         14:29.23
     1) Lee, Miranda                    2) De La Cruz, Luisa
     3) Watson, Tori                    4) Freudenburg, Izzy

  Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnsonville  'A'                                   9:40.50
  2 Andrews  'A'                                       10:10.18
     1) Eaddy, Xavier                   2) Roach, Tyler
     3) Mack, Jordan                    4) Chandler, Tyqwan
  3 East Clarendon  'A'                                10:16.07
     1) Gaymon, Kohl                    2) Barringer, Josh
     3) Barringer, Chris                4) Brown, Isiah
  4 Carvers Bay  'A'                                   10:48.37
     1) Brown, Keshon                   2) Chandler, Darius
     3) Armstrong, J'Sean               4) Williams, Christian
  5 Mullins  'A'                                       11:05.62
     1) Williams, Zaire                 2) Thompson, Jasper
     3) Legette, Jaheim                 4) Reaves, Devon

  Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sindab, Janell               Mullins                  16.67
  2 Grant, Jza'Nia               Carvers Bay              18.28
  3 Brown, Ny'Asia               Andrews                  18.79
  4 Chandler, Zhanae             Carvers Bay              19.43
  5 Trujillo, Ozbeidy            Johnsonville             21.38
  6 Webb, Kyra                   East Clarendon           23.58

  Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Baker, Terry                 East Clarendon           16.88
  2 Coles, Branden               Johnsonville             18.69
  3 Burgess, Aaron               Hannah-Pamplico          18.97
  4 Linnen, Xavier               Andrews                  21.35
  5 Watts, Ethan                 East Clarendon           25.55

  Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kamilah            Mullins                  13.93
  2 Reaves, Sylanna              Mullins                  14.39
  3 McElveen, Jordan             East Clarendon           17.79
Section  2
  1 Sanders, Teairra             Mullins                  13.37
  2 Whack, Liberty               East Clarendon           14.28
  3 Hayes, Amber                 Latta                    14.57
  3 Fore, Faith                  Latta                    14.57
  5 Elmore, Shakiya              Andrews                  14.58
  6 McFadden, Jalayshia          East Clarendon           14.59
  7 Horne, DeLinda               Latta                    15.43
Section  3
  1 Jefferson, Melissa           Carvers Bay              12.34
  2 Burgess, ZyAsia              Kingstree                13.11
  3 Graham, Jayla                Hannah-Pamplico          13.39
  4 Gibson, Amauri               Andrews                  13.41
  5 Johnson, Kameron             Andrews                  13.64
  6 Wilson, Alicia               East Clarendon           13.83
  7 Grant, Jza'Nia               Carvers Bay              14.15
  8 Graham, Amari                Andrews                  14.31

  Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Elmore, Damarion             Kingstree                11.45
  2 Rolle, Blake                 Andrews                  12.30
  3 Webb, TaQwoin                East Clarendon           13.19
Section  2
  1 Brown, DiJoin                Kingstree                11.50
  2 Baker, Jeremy                East Clarendon           11.97
  3 Hayes, Brandon               Latta                    12.04
  4 Powell, Hayden               East Clarendon           12.73
  5 Davis, Phillip               Latta                    12.91
Section  3
  1 Brantley, Jayden             Mullins                  11.35
  2 Smith, Lamar                 Mullins                  11.74
  3 Leggett, Kenyan              Hannah-Pamplico          11.84
  4 McAllister, JJ               Latta                    12.27
  5 White, Keyon                 Latta                    12.44
  6 Dease, Kewanee               Carvers Bay              12.67
  7 Walton, Ja'Laun              Carvers Bay              13.62
Section  4
  1 McBride, Kavon               Kingstree                10.97
  2 Baker, Noah                  Hannah-Pamplico          11.05
  3 King, Toronto                Carvers Bay              11.29
  4 Profit, Cameron              Hannah-Pamplico          11.30
  5 Ellison, Ja'Vonte            Hannah-Pamplico          11.41
  6 Parker, Micheal              Andrews                  12.02
  7 McCray, Demetrius            Andrews                  12.12
  8 Myers, Dennis                Andrews                  12.93

  Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Watson, Tori                 Latta                  7:05.18
  2 Chandler, Zariya             Andrews                7:09.37
  3 Mcconnell, Jana              Carvers Bay            7:14.01
  4 Guavara, Areni               Johnsonville           7:15.83
  5 Williamson, Kristina         Latta                  7:35.19
  6 Freudenburg, Izzy            Latta                  7:48.34
  7 Green, Ida                   East Clarendon         8:00.04
  8 Roach, Savannah              Andrews                8:03.67
  9 De La Cruz, Luisa            Latta                  8:10.16
 10 Mims, Mary                   Hannah-Pamplico        8:13.99
 11 Springs, Mallorie            East Clarendon         8:28.45
 12 Belin, Taylor                Johnsonville           8:48.58

  Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Yzeqez              Johnsonville           5:14.36
  2 Carter, Kareem               Hannah-Pamplico        5:28.39
  3 Britton, Camden              Johnsonville           5:30.30
  4 Eaddy, Xavier                Andrews                5:40.03
  5 Alvarado, Fernando           Johnsonville           5:40.82
  6 Mack, Jordan                 Andrews                5:48.43
  7 Berry, Luke                  Latta                  5:50.37
  8 Bryant, Curtis               Andrews                6:17.89
  9 Rush, Jakez                  East Clarendon         6:26.57
 10 Legette, Jaheim              Mullins                6:27.77
 11 Calcutt, Wynn                Johnsonville           6:28.90
 12 Rankin, Thomas               Mullins                6:32.48
 13 Hoover, Jonrobert            East Clarendon         6:33.92
 14 Anderson, Daniel             Hannah-Pamplico        6:36.17
 15 Frierson, Davyvion           East Clarendon         6:36.69
 16 Smith, Cullen                Hannah-Pamplico        6:37.51
 17 Williams, Noah               Latta                  6:37.98
 18 Donmoyer, Juan               Carvers Bay            7:30.20
 19 Mcknight, Ethan              Hannah-Pamplico        7:32.33
 20 Yarborough, Trevor           Latta                  7:40.46

  Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Burgess, ZyAsia              Kingstree              1:04.10
  2 Gillard, Kaniyah             Mullins                1:14.11
  3 Clayborn, Nora               Mullins                1:18.71
  4 McKenzie, Adelyn             East Clarendon         1:24.48
  5 Burrows, Karma               East Clarendon         1:26.88
  6 Hyatt, Faith                 Latta                  1:29.20
Section  2
  1 Timmons, Tanyia              Johnsonville           1:09.13
  2 Fulmore, Jessica             Kingstree              1:10.27
  3 Horne, DeLinda               Latta                  1:11.26

  ....Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
  4 McCray, Monica               Andrews                1:15.68
  5 Cooper, Precious             Carvers Bay            1:22.49
  6 Cooper, Thelma               Kingstree              1:24.71
  7 Fore, Faith                  Latta                  1:26.75
  8 Daniels, Ja'Meeyiah          Carvers Bay            1:34.92
Section  3
  1 Brown, Kerri                 Andrews                1:05.75
  2 Wilson, Alicia               East Clarendon         1:06.41
  3 Gibson, Amauri               Andrews                1:06.43
  4 Reed, Antoinette             Mullins                1:12.25
  5 Dozier, D'Essence            Carvers Bay            1:14.77
  6 Poston, Taighan              Johnsonville           1:15.95
  7 Ward, Jonai                  Andrews                1:31.77

  Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Brown, DiJoin                Kingstree                59.07
  2 Rush, Jakez                  East Clarendon         1:08.49
  3 Webb, TaQwoin                East Clarendon         1:12.16
Section  2
  1 Scott, JaQuez                Kingstree                59.64
  2 Nelson, Torrence             Kingstree              1:00.85
  3 Pressley, Joshua             Kingstree              1:03.24
  4 Thompson, Jasper             Mullins                1:05.44
  5 Townsend, Jacob              Latta                  1:06.97
  6 Bethea, Rushawn              Mullins                1:08.22
Section  3
  1 White, Lasean                Johnsonville             58.68
  2 McCray, Demetrius            Andrews                1:00.34
  3 Roach, Tyler                 Andrews                1:01.79
  4 Leggett, Kenyan              Hannah-Pamplico        1:03.45
  5 Montgomery, Isaac            Mullins                1:05.88
  6 Burroughs, Quintrell         Johnsonville           1:06.54
  7 Legette, Jaheim              Mullins                1:07.44
Section  4
  1 Baker, Terry                 East Clarendon           55.95
  2 Brown, Isiah                 East Clarendon           56.49
  3 Ellison, Ja'Vonte            Hannah-Pamplico          56.50
  4 Shaw, Jeremiah               Andrews                  57.19
  5 Damon, Jaheim                Carvers Bay              58.76
  6 Peterson, Jeshaun            Hannah-Pamplico          59.26

  Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Chandler, Zhanae             Carvers Bay            1:14.87
  2 Brown, Ny'Asia               Andrews                1:18.30
  3 Trujillo, Ozbeidy            Johnsonville           1:26.30
  4 Floyd, Alyzabeth             East Clarendon         1:32.91

  Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Burgess, Aaron               Hannah-Pamplico        1:11.32
  2 Neal, Joshua                 Carvers Bay            1:17.75
  3 Donmoyer, Juan               Carvers Bay            1:20.85
  4 Watts, Ethan                 East Clarendon         1:26.00
Section  2
  1 Chandler, Tyqwan             Andrews                1:05.01
  2 Coles, Branden               Johnsonville           1:06.95
  3 Linnen, Xavier               Andrews                1:09.30
  4 Barringer, Josh              East Clarendon         1:10.38
  5 Johnson, Bryan               Mullins                1:11.57
  6 Pressley, Amiriyon           Andrews                1:22.82

  Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Brown, Kerri                 Andrews                2:51.81
  2 Poston, Taighan              Johnsonville           2:56.54
  3 Chandler, Zariya             Andrews                3:03.49
  4 Johnson, Emilee              East Clarendon         3:04.40
  5 Trujillo, Ozbeidy            Johnsonville           3:05.81
  6 Moore, Mary                  Hannah-Pamplico        3:06.78
  7 Gerald, Janea                Mullins                3:21.75
  8 Green, Ida                   East Clarendon         3:22.70
  9 Freudenburg, Izzy            Latta                  3:25.70
 10 Clement, Laniyah             Mullins                3:29.04
 11 Guavara, Areni               Johnsonville           3:30.22
 12 Dozier, D'Essence            Carvers Bay            3:34.84
 13 Cooper, Precious             Carvers Bay            3:36.83
 14 Arnette, Taylor              Latta                  3:37.33
 15 Lee, Miranda                 Latta                  3:43.09
 16 Samak, Merna                 Hannah-Pamplico        3:45.85

  Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Yzeqez              Johnsonville           2:14.35
  2 Allen, Thomas                Latta                  2:17.68
  3 Shaw, Jeremiah               Andrews                2:26.71
  4 Britton, Camden              Johnsonville           2:27.34
  5 Barringer, Chris             East Clarendon         2:38.15
  6 Armstrong, J'Sean            Carvers Bay            2:39.92
  7 Calcutt, Wynn                Johnsonville           2:44.75
  8 Bryant, Curtis               Andrews                2:45.22
  9 Townsend, Jacob              Latta                  2:48.84
 10 Eaddy, Xavier                Andrews                2:54.57
 11 Williams, Noah               Latta                  2:57.71
 12 Bethea, Rushawn              Mullins                2:58.19
 13 Mcknight, Ethan              Hannah-Pamplico        3:07.36
 14 Yarborough, Trevor           Latta                  3:33.27

  Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jamasia               Mullins                  30.06
  2 Williams, Kamilah            Mullins                  30.69
Section  2
  1 Reaves, Sylanna              Mullins                  31.38
  2 McFadden, Jalayshia          East Clarendon           32.14
  3 Horne, DeLinda               Latta                    32.57
  4 Brown, Saraya                East Clarendon           37.24
Section  3
  1 Jefferson, Melissa           Carvers Bay              26.05
  2 Burgess, ZyAsia              Kingstree                27.45
  3 Johnson, Kameron             Andrews                  28.71
  4 Sanders, Teairra             Mullins                  30.00
  5 Graham, Amari                Andrews                  31.46
  6 Hayes, Amber                 Latta                    31.65
  7 Elmore, Shakiya              Andrews                  32.13

  Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Elmore, Damarion             Kingstree                23.95
  2 Burroughs, Quintrell         Johnsonville             25.86
  3 Bradley, Rhegin              Kingstree                25.87
Section  2
  1 Peterson, Jeshaun            Hannah-Pamplico          25.10
  2 Clark, Matthew               Latta                    26.19
  3 Powell, Hayden               East Clarendon           26.70
  4 Davis, Phillip               Latta                    26.82
  5 Fulwood, Darius              Hannah-Pamplico          31.13
Section  3
  1 Brown, DiJoin                Kingstree                23.60
  2 Young, Tevin                 Carvers Bay              24.43
  3 Hayes, Brandon               Latta                    24.80
  4 Gordon, Shaquan              Mullins                  24.89
  5 Baker, Jeremy                East Clarendon           25.13
  6 Burroughs, Sharod            Mullins                  25.17
Section  4
  1 McBride, Kavon               Kingstree                23.23
  2 King, Toronto                Carvers Bay              23.53
  3 Baker, Noah                  Hannah-Pamplico          23.92
  4 Ellison, Ja'Vonte            Hannah-Pamplico          23.96
  5 Smith, Lamar                 Mullins                  24.67
  6 McCray, Demetrius            Andrews                  26.82

  Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Williamson, Kristina         Latta                 17:01.74
  2 Springs, Mallorie            East Clarendon        19:17.63
  3 Daniels, Janna               East Clarendon        21:09.22

  Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Carter, Kareem               Hannah-Pamplico       12:00.68
  2 Allen, Thomas                Latta                 12:06.13
  3 Alvarado, Fernando           Johnsonville          12:36.16
  4 Berry, Luke                  Latta                 12:40.47
  5 Britton, Camden              Johnsonville          12:41.68
  6 Rankin, Thomas               Mullins               14:16.72
  7 Leon, Daniel                 Johnsonville          14:16.95
  8 Hoover, Jonrobert            East Clarendon        14:43.47
  9 Scott, Khamani               Andrews               15:09.31
 10 Stuckey, Sam                 Johnsonville          15:45.37
 11 Smith, Cullen                Hannah-Pamplico       15:52.26
 12 Anderson, Daniel             Hannah-Pamplico       16:00.28
 13 Neal, Joshua                 Carvers Bay           16:46.82
 14 Dukes, Marquez               Andrews               17:47.61

  Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Carvers Bay  'A'                                    4:53.76
     1) Chandler, Zhanae                2) Carter, Destoni
     3) Cooper, Precious                4) Dozier, D'Essence
  2 East Clarendon  'A'                                 5:02.04
     1) Floyd, Alyzabeth                2) Molina, Catalina
     3) Evans, Morgan                   4) Wilson, Alicia
  3 Andrews  'A'                                        5:02.11
     1) Chandler, Zariya                2) Ward, Jonai
     3) Brown, Ny'Asia                  4) Brown, Kerri
  4 Mullins  'A'                                        5:06.68
     1) Clayborn, Nora                  2) Reed, Antoinette
     3) Sindab, Janell                  4) Thompson, Jada
  5 Johnsonville  'A'                                   5:11.24
     1) Guavara, Areni                  2) Poston, Taighan
     3) Trujillo, Ozbeidy               4) Timmons, Tanyia
  6 Latta  'A'                                          5:47.73
     1) Fore, Faith                     2) Watson, Tori
     3) Hyatt, Faith                    4) Hayes, Amber

  Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 East Clarendon  'A'                                 3:52.02
     1) Baker, Terry                    2) Barringer, Josh
     3) Brown, Darius                   4) Brown, Isiah
  2 Johnsonville  'A'                                   3:56.43
     1) Burroughs, Quintrell            2) White, Lasean
     3) Coles, Branden                  4) Britton, Camden
  3 Carvers Bay  'A'                                    3:57.81
     1) Young, Tevin                    2) Damon, Jaheim
     3) Bromell, MJ                     4) Chandler, Darius
  4 Andrews  'A'                                        4:09.01
     1) Shaw, Jeremiah                  2) Chandler, Tyqwan

  ....Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
     3) Eaddy, Xavier                   4) Little, Ja'Qualin
  5 Mullins  'A'                                        4:15.68
     1) Legette, Jaheim                 2) Williams, Zaire
     3) Thompson, Jasper                4) Johnson, Bryan
  6 Hannah-Pamplico  'A'                                4:17.58
     1) Peterson, Jeshaun               2) Carter, Kareem
     3) Wilson, Jaheim                  4) Jenkins, Jalen
  7 Kingstree  'A'                                      4:21.21
     1) Brown, DiJoin                   2) Elmore, Damarion
     3) Nelson, Torrence                4) Scott, JaQuez
  8 Latta  'A'                                          4:26.12
     1) Williams, Noah                  2) Jones, Jamar
     3) Townsend, Jacob                 4) McAllister, JJ

  Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Gary, Tylin                  Andrews                  96-01
  2 Fogner, Annsley              Johnsonville             66-03
  3 Strong, Allaria              Mullins                  63-03
  4 Porcher, Jada                Carvers Bay              63-01
  5 Rogers, Hailey               Hannah-Pamplico       62-07.50
  6 Griffin, Rachel              Hannah-Pamplico       58-10.50
  7 Frasier, Nyah                Andrews                  58-08
  8 Davis, kynande               Carvers Bay              54-05
  9 Summers, Brianna             Andrews                  52-04
 10 Vereen, Aniah                Mullins               51-09.50
 11 Crawford, Vernisha           Mullins                  51-01
 12 McCray, Nyla                 Johnsonville             49-04
 13 Prior, Jazmine               Andrews                  48-08
 14 Thompson, Tahniya            Carvers Bay              46-01
 15 Johnson, Jaylin              Hannah-Pamplico       40-11.50
 16 Hanna, Kayla                 Kingstree                34-01

  Event 24  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ra'quan            Mullins              110-10.50
  2 Jones, Zachary               Latta                   110-05
  3 Dickey, Steve                East Clarendon          100-10
  4 Miller, Jervonia             Andrews                  97-01
  5 Daniels, Devin               Hannah-Pamplico          95-08
  6 Blake, Joseph                Andrews                  92-09
  7 Williams, Kendrick           Andrews                  88-06
  8 Mincey, Devon                Hannah-Pamplico          86-11
  9 McFadden, Tyson              Johnsonville             83-11
 10 Williams, Demondre           Hannah-Pamplico          82-03
 11 Dorsey, Rodrick              Andrews               81-07.50
 12 Powell, Gaitland             Johnsonville          79-10.50
 13 Locklear, Joseph             Mullins                  76-04
 14 Rice, James                  Carvers Bay              75-00
 15 Jeffords, William            Hannah-Pamplico          74-07

  ....Event 24  Boys Discus Throw
 16 Linen, Nasir                 Carvers Bay              53-09
 17 Fulton, DaQuan               Kingstree                46-11
 18 Moore, Keith                 Carvers Bay              44-07

  Event 25  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Vereen, Aniah                Mullins               29-02.00
  2 Davis, kynande               Carvers Bay           27-10.00
  3 Rogers, Hailey               Hannah-Pamplico       27-00.00
  4 Gary, Tylin                  Andrews               24-10.00
  5 Thompson, Tahniya            Carvers Bay           24-05.00
  6 Crawford, Vernisha           Mullins               23-09.00
  7 Williams, Chaniya            Andrews               23-00.00
  8 Hanna, Kayla                 Kingstree             22-04.50
  9 Robinson, Kristin            Andrews               22-02.00
 10 Faulkenberry, Mary           Hannah-Pamplico       22-01.00
 11 McCrea, Taniya               Andrews               21-08.00
 12 Johnson, Jaylin              Hannah-Pamplico       21-05.00
 13 Strong, Allaria              Mullins               20-06.00

  Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McFadden, Tyson              Johnsonville          42-06.00
  2 Williams, Kendrick           Andrews               41-06.00
  3 Jones, Zachary               Latta                 40-02.00
  4 Barnes, Fashaun              East Clarendon        38-03.00
  5 Brown, Dominique             Hannah-Pamplico       37-00.00
  6 Dorsey, Rodrick              Andrews               36-11.00
  7 Jones, Kesean                Mullins               35-05.00
  8 Blake, Joseph                Andrews               35-03.00
  9 Mincey, Devon                Hannah-Pamplico       35-00.00
 10 Miller, Jervonia             Andrews               34-04.00
 11 Dickey, Steve                East Clarendon        33-01.00
 12 Powell, Gaitland             Johnsonville          32-10.00
 13 Jackson, Dayon               Hannah-Pamplico       31-10.00
 14 Fulton, DaQuan               Kingstree             29-05.00
 15 Rice, James                  Carvers Bay           29-02.00
 15 Williams, Demondre           Hannah-Pamplico       29-02.00
 17 Linen, Nasir                 Carvers Bay           27-04.00
 18 King, Cannon                 East Clarendon        26-02.00
 19 Moore, Keith                 Carvers Bay           24-03.00

  Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Profit, Artaisha             Hannah-Pamplico       15-06.00
  2 Jefferson, Melissa           Carvers Bay           15-05.00
  3 Reed, Antoinette             Mullins               14-04.00
  4 Daniels, Ja'Meeyiah          Carvers Bay           14-02.00
  5 Timmons, Tanyia              Johnsonville          13-08.00

  ....Event 27  Girls Long Jump
  6 Hayes, Amber                 Latta                 13-07.00
  7 Gibson, Amauri               Andrews               13-05.00
  8 Whack, Liberty               East Clarendon        12-10.00
  9 Clayborn, Nora               Mullins               12-07.00
  9 Porcher, Jada                Carvers Bay           12-07.00
  9 Ford, Logan                  Carvers Bay           12-07.00
 12 Brown, Ny'Asia               Andrews               12-06.00
 13 Aguilar, Sydney              Hannah-Pamplico       12-05.00
 14 Gilchrist, Jasya             Mullins               12-03.00
 15 Ward, Jonai                  Andrews               12-00.00
 16 Fulmore, Jessica             Kingstree             11-01.00
 17 McCray, Monica               Andrews                6-03.00

  Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 King, Toronto                Carvers Bay           21-06.00
  2 Profit, Cameron              Hannah-Pamplico       19-07.00
  3 Daniels, Devin               Hannah-Pamplico       19-00.00
  4 Brantley, Jayden             Mullins               18-05.00
  5 Bromell, MJ                  Carvers Bay           18-02.00
  6 Parker, Micheal              Andrews               18-00.00
  7 Jenkins, Jalen               Hannah-Pamplico       17-09.00
  8 Burroughs, Sharod            Mullins               17-07.00
  9 Barringer, Josh              East Clarendon        17-00.00
  9 Tompkins, Tavion             Johnsonville          17-00.00
 11 Chandler, Tyqwan             Andrews               16-08.00
 12 Gordon, Shaquan              Mullins               16-05.00
 13 Prince, Amarius              East Clarendon        16-02.00
 14 McNeil, Javen                Hannah-Pamplico       16-00.00
 15 Bryant, Curtis               Andrews               15-09.00
 15 Dease, Kewanee               Carvers Bay           15-09.00
 17 Davis, Phillip               Latta                 15-08.00
 17 Gamble, Daquan               Andrews               15-08.00
 19 Coles, Branden               Johnsonville          15-05.00
 19 White, Keyon                 Latta                 15-05.00
 21 Brown, Darius                East Clarendon        15-01.00
 22 Washington, Walter           Carvers Bay           15-00.00
 23 McKnight, Jordan             Kingstree             13-00.00

  Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ford, Logan                  Carvers Bay            4-04.00
  2 Porcher, Jada                Carvers Bay            4-02.00
  2 Whack, Liberty               East Clarendon         4-02.00
 -- Carter, Destoni              Carvers Bay                 NH

  Event 30  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Profit, Cameron              Hannah-Pamplico        5-10.00

  ....Event 30  Boys High Jump
  2 Daniels, Devin               Hannah-Pamplico        5-08.00
  2 Brantley, Jayden             Mullins               J5-08.00
  4 Damon, Jaheim                Carvers Bay            5-06.00
  5 Burgess, Aaron               Hannah-Pamplico        5-04.00
  5 Pressley, Amiriyon           Andrews               J5-04.00
  7 Washington, Walter           Carvers Bay            5-02.00
  7 Bromell, MJ                  Carvers Bay            5-02.00
  7 Burroughs, Sharod            Mullins                5-02.00
 -- Smith, Shereif               Mullins                     NH
 -- Powell, Hayden               East Clarendon              NH
 -- Brown, Darius                East Clarendon              NH
 -- Prince, Amarius              East Clarendon              NH

  Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Guavara, Areni               Johnsonville           6-00.00

  Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Stuckey, Sam                 Johnsonville           7-00.00
  1 Leon, Daniel                 Johnsonville           7-00.00

  Event 33  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Reed, Antoinette             Mullins               27-05.00
  2 Ford, Logan                  Carvers Bay           27-00.00
  3 Porcher, Jada                Carvers Bay           26-11.00

  Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Bromell, MJ                  Carvers Bay           38-00.00
  2 Burroughs, Sharod            Mullins               36-05.00
  3 Gordon, Shaquan              Mullins               35-01.00
  4 Faulkner, Je'Khari           Carvers Bay           34-05.00
  5 Tompkins, Tavion             Johnsonville          33-08.00
  6 Coles, Branden               Johnsonville          33-00.00
  7 Parker, Micheal              Andrews               32-06.00
  8 Gamble, Daquan               Andrews               31-04.00