Darlington XC Carnival - part of the SCRunners XC Series 2019 vs Darlington meet 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +480 633 153
Overall Average -2:14.19 23:51.74 26:05.93
1st-10th Place -1:45.11 17:12.62 18:57.73
1st-25th Place -2:02.10 17:46.81 19:48.91
1st-50th Place -2:49.83 18:16.79 21:06.62
1st-100th Place -4:19.68 18:55.40 23:15.08
Common Athletes -- -- 41
Ran Faster 25 33 8
Ran Season Best 9 9 --
Average Time -2:27.93 23:00.33 25:28.26
Median Time -2:48.01 22:43.15 25:31.16
Middle 80% Times -2:33.22 23:04.86 25:38.09
Top 10% Times -58.79 18:39.86 19:38.65
Top 25% Times -50.76 19:34.49 20:25.25
Top 50% Times -1:50.53 20:30.99 22:21.52
Bottom 50% Times -2:58.29 24:23.94 27:22.23
Bottom 25% Times -3:40.64 26:57.37 30:38.01
Bottom 10% Times -4:09.17 28:35.52 32:44.69
Average Difference -2:27.93 -- --
Median Difference +5.37 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -2:15.26 -- --
Top 10% Difference -25.20 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:07.60 -- --
Top 25% Difference -41.85 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:07.60 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -3:40.96 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -4:37.26 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -6:39.64 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Alexander Mincey Darlington -2:10.50 17:21.70 19:32.20
Nate Wideman Darlington -1:48.79 18:30.41 20:19.20
Asher Patino Aynor -2:00.57 18:38.02 20:38.59
Logan Berger Hartsville -2:23.40 19:16.29 21:39.69
Pearce Scott Trinity-Byrnes Collegiate School +46.47 20:16.37 19:29.90
Joshua West Hartsville -1:21.59 19:32.90 20:54.49
Tyler Berry Darlington +1:55.71 21:33.89 19:38.18
West Driggers Hartsville +42.08 20:20.64 19:38.56
Matthew Kistner Wilson +24.75 20:19.17 19:54.42
Jordan Lynch Hartsville -1:03.58 20:00.12 21:03.70
Ethan Jeppson Hartsville -2:57.66 20:26.74 23:24.40
Mozingo Weaver Darlington -5:08.04 20:37.06 25:45.10
Jaylin Green Wilson -1:59.23 20:49.10 22:48.33
Kimball Moore Hartsville -5:58.53 20:54.44 26:52.97
Nathaniel Long Emmanuel Christian Hartsville -6:14.72 20:58.78 27:13.50
James Bagwell Trinity-Byrnes Collegiate School -4:03.72 21:02.69 25:06.41
Hayden Dawsey Aynor -40.97 21:07.83 21:48.80
Myles Chassereau Wilson -1:21.43 21:29.06 22:50.49
Skyler Shaw Hartsville -2:58.08 22:16.13 25:14.21
Turner Peel Hartsville -10:35.85 22:36.35 33:12.20
Ava Wirhousky Darlington -3:01.21 22:43.15 25:44.36
Will Long Emmanuel Christian Hartsville -6:07.98 22:51.81 28:59.79
Josh Askins Hartsville -7:01.56 23:12.24 30:13.80
Eli Hellmig Darlington -8:45.66 23:21.84 32:07.50
Lucas Geddes Emmanuel Christian Hartsville -1:42.58 23:48.58 25:31.16
Gabrielle Robinson Darlington -11.98 24:02.51 24:14.49
Ali Aldridge Wilson -2:21.25 24:25.02 26:46.27
Sophie Watson Wilson -42.07 24:35.36 25:17.43
Jackson Sauls Aynor -9:20.21 24:45.50 34:05.71
Alexis Windham Hartsville -1:33.25 24:48.80 26:22.05
Kiersten Price Wilson -7.92 24:52.37 25:00.29
Johnny Ropp Hartsville -1:21.28 24:54.49 26:15.77
Allyson Smith Aynor +5.37 25:32.34 25:26.97
Matthew Flores Darlington -18.04 25:49.24 26:07.28
Katee Wirhousky Darlington -5:02.03 25:49.49 30:51.52
Claire Kovan Aynor -1:30.18 26:35.58 28:05.76
Gabrielle Kovan Aynor +1:06.35 27:47.85 26:41.50
Madison Reed Aynor -39.36 26:55.97 27:35.33
Angel Johnson Darlington +1:03.79 28:32.25 27:28.46
Kelsey Stephenson Aynor -4:39.64 28:11.16 32:50.80
Tiffany Plusnick Aynor +3.14 31:30.38 31:27.24