JV BOYS (3K) TEAM SCORING

**************************************
                  ***    JV BOYS 3k TEAM SCORING     ***
                  *** powered by StrictlyRunning.com ***
                  **************************************

  1.    34  River Bluff                    (  11:04.49    55:22.46   0:53.04)
=============================================
  1      1  EVAN VANCE         M  12 5A      10:36.95
  2      3  PATRICK TIMMERMAN  M  11 5A      10:48.53
  3      7  ELLIOTT BAUSCH     M  11 5A      11:07.00
  4     11  COBY FOY           M  11 5A      11:19.99
  5     12  TANNER SHUMATE     M  12 5A      11:29.99
  6   ( 13) CALVIN BRAGG       M  10 5A      11:36.59
  7   ( 18) NOLAN BAUSCH       M   9 5A      11:41.19

  2.    40  Lexington                      (  11:08.80    55:44.00   0:57.90)
=============================================
  1      2  TYLER MILES        M   8 5A      10:40.39
  2      6  JUDSON TAYLOR      M  10 5A      11:00.52
  3      8  LUKE MCKENNA       M   9 5A      11:10.25
  4     10  MATTHEW OROFINO    M   9 5A      11:14.55
  5     14  HUNTER HARTUNG     M  10 5A      11:38.29
  6   ( 16) WYATT WILSON       M   8 5A      11:38.99
  7   ( 17) WYATT RALEY        M  12 5A      11:40.46

  3.    83  AC Flora                       (  11:38.63    58:13.15   1:33.61)
=============================================
  1      5  JOHN BLACKWELDER   M   8         10:59.45
  2      9  MAX MILLER         M   8         11:14.31
  3     19  NICK SHERER        M  11         11:41.92
  4     20  ETHAN JOHNSON      M  12         11:44.41
  5     30  HEIDT CRAMER       M   8         12:33.06
  6   ( 36) MAX STUART-PALOME  M  10         12:45.60
  7   ( 43) BROCK TOLLISON     M  12         12:57.01

  4.    88  Fort Dorchester                (  11:46.56    58:52.84   1:28.34)
=============================================
  1      4  DANTE LUNGARO      M   9         10:49.62
  2     15  ZACH DAVIDSON      M   9         11:38.75
  3     21  CURTIS PIGFORD     M  11         12:02.07
  4     22  RILEY GUNTER       M  10         12:04.44
  5     26  JAMESON TRONCO     M  11         12:17.96
  6   ( 27) CONNELL TOREK      M   9         12:18.35
  7   ( 42) TYLER TRUELOVE     M  10         12:54.99

  5.   147  Aiken                          (  12:26.74  1:02:13.71   0:45.61)
=============================================
  1     23  ELIOT TOURY        M   9         12:05.21
  2     24  ZACHARY GOOLSBY    M  10         12:13.08
  3     25  AIDEN FOX          M  10         12:14.06
  4     37  GREY LARLEE        M  11         12:50.54
  5     38  COLE JACKSON       M  10         12:50.82
  6   ( 44) LANCE ROLKA        M  10         12:57.27
  7   ( 48) TRACE SEIGLER      M  11         13:14.68

  6.   184  Heathwood Hall                 (  12:47.21  1:03:56.06   0:53.21)
=============================================
  1     28  OWEN BENNETT       M  10 SCISA   12:19.99
  2     31  DEREK LEWIS        M  10 SCISA   12:37.08
  3     33  ETHAN SMITH        M  10 SCISA   12:41.25
  4     45  NEIL KENNARD       M   9 SCISA   13:04.54
  5     47  MYAN PATEL         M   9 SCISA   13:13.20
  6   ( 49) JOHN GROVE         M   5 SCISA   13:15.96
  7   ( 50) JAMES RICHARDSON   M   7 SCISA   13:21.69

  7.   207  Dutch Fork                     (  13:04.56  1:05:22.83   1:12.34)
=============================================
  1     32  JOSEPH KISER       M   8 5A      12:39.94
  2     34  WYATT STRICKLAND   M   9 5A      12:41.95
  3     35  JOHN MCALLISTER    M  12 5A      12:44.03
  4     51  JONATHAN WALL      M   9 5A      13:24.63
  5     55  BRADY CHAVIS       M   7 5A      13:52.28
  6   ( 59) BEN HERBST         M  10 5A      14:09.79
  7   ( 65) DEEN DEBROSSE      M   9 5A      14:42.61

  8.   222  Gray Collegiate                (  13:11.33  1:05:56.67   1:41.15)
=============================================
  1     29  CONNOR PULLIE      M  11         12:28.84
  2     40  COLE STILWELL      M  11         12:53.30
  3     41  CHRISTOPHER BRAGAN M   9         12:53.37
  4     52  HOLDEN BYRUM       M  10         13:31.17
  5     60  FINN CASSIDY       M   9         14:09.99
  6   ( 61) NOAH CORNELL       M  10         14:19.91
  7   ( 62) CADE RICHARDS      M   9         14:28.13

  9.   249  Hammond School                 (  13:30.17  1:07:30.85   1:13.07)
=============================================
  1     39  DANIEL NAVARRO     M   6 SCISA   12:51.67
  2     46  WOOD MOORE         M   7 SCISA   13:04.84
  3     53  WYATT JOYE         M   8 SCISA   13:39.43
  4     54  POTTER HAZZARD     M   8 SCISA   13:50.17
  5     57  NATHAN RILEY       M   9 SCISA   14:04.74
  6   ( 58) WILLIAM HUDSON     M   8 SCISA   14:08.45
  7   ( 66) JACKSON BUTLER     M  10 SCISA   14:42.79

 10.   318  Richmond Academy               (  14:34.20  1:12:51.04   0:49.56)
=============================================
  1     56  CARSON DICKINSON   M  12         14:00.60
  2     63  HARRISON KIERSTEN  M  11         14:34.47
  3     64  FISHER STEVENSON   M  11         14:39.38
  4     67  TOM BLANCHARD      M   9         14:46.43
  5     68  THOMAS WILSON      M  11         14:50.16
  6   ( 69) ROB RICE           M  12         14:52.47
  7   ( 70) ANDREW FLYTHE      M   9         14:56.72