CKET Timing LLC DirectAthletics MeetPro
Cici's Derby
Carolina Cup, Camden, SC - 10/26/2019
JV Girls 10:30
===============================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Spread 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
===============================================================================================
1 Waccamaw 34 23:12 1:10.9 3 5 6 9 11 14 21
2 Wando 46 23:34 1:06.8 4 7 10 12 13 19 20
3 Spring Valley 83 24:15 3:10.0 2 16 17 23 25 29 32
4 Palmetto 100 24:36 3:41.5 1 18 24 26 31
5 Ashley Ridge 158 26:54 5:25.5 15 22 34 43 44 46
6 Cane Bay 164 27:47 10:18.5 8 27 30 48 51
7 James Island 172 26:54 2:39.6 28 33 35 37 39
8 Hanahan 216 29:26 4:47.3 38 41 42 45 50
9 White Knoll 224 31:29 12:16.5 36 40 47 49 52
Girls 5000m
================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr # Team Score Time
================================================================================
1 ELROD, Rylee 8 1855 Palmetto 1 22:08.91
2 SMOAK, Emily 7 1942 Spring Valley 2 22:13.11
3 JUNKINS, Caroline JR 2071 Waccamaw 3 22:36.48
4 BULL, Caroline SO 2103 Wando 4 22:55.88
5 LATTIMER, Lindsay 7 2073 Waccamaw 5 22:57.35
6 TAYLOR, Catherine 9 1694 Greer Middle College 23:01.30
7 ADLER, Estelle 9 2061 Waccamaw 6 23:05.55
8 ELLA, Jancewicz 9 2111 Wando 7 23:07.18
9 AGNEW, Kennedy 9 1575 Cane Bay 8 23:12.59
10 CAYWOOD, Jade 9 2064 Waccamaw 9 23:30.90
11 MCQUAID, Emma 9 2118 Wando 10 23:44.74
12 PARSONS, Anna 9 2078 Waccamaw 11 23:47.35
13 COLANGELO, Grace JR 2105 Wando 12 23:54.63
14 SCHAAL, Ashley JR 2124 Wando 13 24:02.59
15 KELLEY, Samantha SR 2072 Waccamaw 14 24:06.51
16 NORVELL, Lilla JR 1689 Greer Middle College 24:08.28
17 PARIS, Emma 9 1674 Gaffney 24:09.31
18 BRINSON, Hailey SO 1501 Ashley Ridge 15 24:10.08
19 COOK, Hannah 7 1924 Spring Valley 16 24:13.16
20 MCCALLUM, Jane SR 1932 Spring Valley 17 24:13.68
21 AUSTIN, Emma 9 1851 Palmetto 18 24:15.03
22 MEDLIN, Mccauley SR 2119 Wando 19 24:15.62
23 HADDEN, Evelyn SO 2113 Wando 20 24:22.52
24 DIVENERE, Gardner SR 2065 Waccamaw 21 24:27.17
25 SITAS, Nina 8 2080 Waccamaw 24:31.81
26 BUSKEY, Jessica 9 1814 May River 24:36.74
27 MARTIN OLDS, Mary SO 2076 Waccamaw 24:41.23
28 CAYWOOD, Elise 7 2063 Waccamaw 24:47.45
29 LLOYD, Anna SO 1511 Ashley Ridge 22 24:47.54
30 CRABTREE, Riley SO 2107 Wando 24:59.15
31 WELLS, Haley 9 1944 Spring Valley 23 25:11.29
32 CURRY, Deveny SR 2109 Wando 25:17.11
33 EVATT, Loren 7 1856 Palmetto 24 25:18.45
34 TURNER, Isabelle SO 2126 Wando 25:19.64
35 THOMAS, Bay JR 1943 Spring Valley 25 25:23.06
36 DURHAM, Olivia SO 1854 Palmetto 26 25:24.66
37 JONES, Hailey 8 1584 Cane Bay 27 25:25.68
38 BURT, Noelle 7 1760 James Island 28 25:28.38
39 NOEL, Victoria SO 1935 Spring Valley 29 25:30.23
40 DOWE, Macey 9 1815 May River 25:31.69
41 BROWN, Jesse SO 1672 Gaffney 25:41.03
42 CASEBIER, Savannah SO 1576 Cane Bay 30 25:43.51
43 JONES, Sarah SO 2070 Waccamaw 25:46.50
44 SALUS, Molly 9 1823 May River 25:46.53
45 SMITH, Izabela 9 1860 Palmetto 31 25:50.38
46 VARN, Katherine 9 2081 Waccamaw 26:09.17
47 BELLO HERNANDEZ, Perla SR 1922 Spring Valley 32 26:13.15
48 CAMERON, Sienna JR 2104 Wando 26:28.66
49 WILLIAMS, Mary Katherin 7 1772 James Island 33 26:28.94
50 HEIMERDINGER, Katherine SO 1508 Ashley Ridge 34 26:39.51
51 DISSINGER, Maddy JR 1925 Spring Valley 26:42.01
52 BOONE, Eliana SR 1682 Greer Middle College 26:46.17
53 ESTES, Eva 7 1926 Spring Valley 26:50.56
54 MORROW, Alden SO 1767 James Island 35 26:53.81
55 POPOVICH, Perrin SO 2120 Wando 27:06.17
56 BATISTA, Zuleimy 7 2195 White Knoll 36 27:08.71
57 BELLAMY, Charlotte SO 2062 Waccamaw 27:14.81
58 JOHNSON, Angel SO 1642 Darlington 27:17.96
59 ZORN, Ava 9 2082 Waccamaw 27:30.25
60 BEEBE, Julia JR 1757 James Island 37 27:30.25
61 COVELLA, Andrea 9 1720 Hanahan 38 27:34.36
62 BURT, Sydney SO 1761 James Island 39 28:07.89
63 BATISTA, Zujeily 7 2194 White Knoll 40 28:28.51
64 COOPER, Aaris 7 1719 Hanahan 41 28:40.42
65 GRINER, Amy 9 1722 Hanahan 42 28:47.13
66 INGRASSIA, Emma SO 2114 Wando 28:53.31
67 CURRY, Ava SO 2108 Wando 29:12.40
68 O NEIL, Avery SO 1513 Ashley Ridge 43 29:15.74
69 FIELDS, Lizzie 7 1927 Spring Valley 29:33.58
70 DUFFY, Monica 9 1504 Ashley Ridge 44 29:35.56
71 BLADEN, Rebekah SO 1716 Hanahan 45 29:44.59
72 CANOY, Alyssa 8 1637 Darlington 29:45.55
73 SMITH, Kenyanna 9 1896 Ridge View 29:46.35
74 NU, Aryn JR 2174 Westwood 29:53.90
75 MCCALLUM, Lizzie SO 1933 Spring Valley 29:58.79
76 NURSE, Alana 9 1894 Ridge View 30:03.68
77 TAYLOR, Isabella 9 1897 Ridge View 30:08.79
78 CHILDS, Arizsa SO 1503 Ashley Ridge 46 30:56.40
79 BEABEY, Melanie 8 2196 White Knoll 47 30:56.42
80 CONGER, Adelyn 7 1577 Cane Bay 48 30:58.19
81 LLAMES, Rosie JR 2202 White Knoll 49 31:25.45
82 MARSHALL, Paige 9 2173 Westwood 32:05.80
83 PICARDI, Daniela SR 1726 Hanahan 50 32:21.58
84 WHITLEY, Madilyn SO 1588 Cane Bay 51 33:31.02
85 HOLLIMON, Jordan 8 1639 Darlington 37:48.17
86 COLER, Francesca SO 2198 White Knoll 52 39:25.15