Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/28/2019 10:31 PM
3rd Annual Runnin On Faith Meet - 6/22/2019
Berea High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7-8 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Lavender Smith 11 Runnin on Fa 16.50 16.51 2 10
2 Makenzie Kinard 11 No Limits Tr 16.73 1 8
3 Jordan Ramey 12 SC Express T 17.29 18.13 2 6
4 Mariah Bolton 12 Team Blaze 16.33 18.45 2 5
5 Mariah Black 12 Runnin on Fa 21.00 18.65 2 4
6 Blythe Stephens 12 SC Express T 18.01 19.75 2 3
7 Nalayah Henderson 12 Greenville J 37.03 1 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Makenzie Kinard 11 No Limits Tr 34.86 2 10
2 Solay Davidson 11 Gaffney Elit 36.25 2 8
3 Jordan Ramey 12 SC Express T 35.70 36.38 2 6
4 Nalayah Henderson 12 Greenville J 38.57 1 5
5 Keelyn Alexander 11 QC Blazers 37.00 40.98 2 4
6 Mariah Bolton 12 Team Blaze 35.23 42.45 2 3
7 Ariane Reed 12 Runnin on Fa 42.00 45.72 2 2
8 Zo Woodard 11 Team Blaze 46.17 1 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7-8 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Aakyrah Richardson 12 Runnin on Fa 1:08.38 1 10
2 Solay Davidson 11 Gaffney Elit 1:26.84 1:22.14 2 8
3 Jordan Ramey 12 SC Express T 1:24.41 2 6
4 Zo Woodard 11 Team Blaze 1:31.86 1 5
5 Keelyn Alexander 11 QC Blazers 1:29.60 1:33.48 2 4
6 Nalayah Henderson 12 Greenville J 1:38.73 2 3
7 Blythe Stephens 12 SC Express T 1:31.00 1:38.93 2 2
Girls 800 Meter Run 7-8 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Solay Davidson 11 Gaffney Elit 3:14.96 3:12.09 10
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 years old
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Runnin on Faith TC 'A' 1:16.63 10
1) Aakyrah Richardson 12 2) Ariane Reed 12
3) Lavender Smith 11 4) Mariah Black 12
Girls Long Jump 7-8 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Makenzie Kinard 11 No Limits Tr 8-11.00 2.71m 10
2 Lavender Smith 11 Runnin on Fa 10-00.00 7-11.00 2.41m 8
3 Mariah Bolton 12 Team Blaze 9-00.00 7-09.00 2.36m 6
4 Aakyrah Richardson 12 Runnin on Fa 5-08.00 1.72m 5
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 7-8 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Keelyn Alexander 11 QC Blazers 13-00.00 13-00.00 3.96m 10
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 7-8 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Blythe Stephens 12 SC Express T 27-00 23-04 7.11m 10
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aubriel Martin 10 Runnin on Fa 14.93 15.71 10
2 Aselyn Alston 10 Runnin on Fa 15.10 16.22 8
3 Saniya Williams 10 SC Express T 17.59 17.86 6
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aselyn Alston 10 Runnin on Fa 32.00 33.73 10
2 Gabrielle Byrd 10 Team Blaze 34.00 8
3 Jordin Floyd 10 Runnin on Fa 35.00 34.63 6
4 Madison Robinson 10 SC Express T 37.65 36.83 5
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jordin Floyd 10 Runnin on Fa 1:16.00 1:17.49 10
2 Jasmine Hampton 10 Team Blaze 1:25.24 8
3 Madison Robinson 10 SC Express T 1:27.05 6
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mackenzie Black 10 Runnin on Fa 2:46.00 3:02.03 10
2 Jasmine Hampton 10 Team Blaze 3:38.29 8
Girls High Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Mackenzie Black 10 Runnin on Fa 3-03.00 3-08.00 1.11m 10
Girls Long Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Aubriel Martin 10 Runnin on Fa 10-04.75 12-03.50 3.74m 10
2 Gabrielle Byrd 10 Team Blaze 11-07.00 3.53m 8
3 Jasmine Hampton 10 Team Blaze 9-03.50 2.83m 6
4 Saniya Williams 10 SC Express T 8-09.00 9-03.00 2.81m 5
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Saniya Williams 10 SC Express T 19-00.00 17-01.00 5.20m 10
2 Jordin Floyd 10 Runnin on Fa 14-11.75 14-07.00 4.44m 8
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Madison Robinson 10 SC Express T 26-04 8.02m 10
2 Destiny Murray-Cook 10 Runnin on Fa 15-03 4.64m 8
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Destiny Murray-Cook 10 Runnin on Fa 12:42.87 10
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Destiny Horn 09 Team Blaze 14.29 14.42 10
2 Kirstyn Oglesby 09 Titans Track 15.12 15.93 8
3 Saniyah Sajouste 09 Team Blaze 16.91 6
4 Harmoni Harris 09 Titans Track 21.96 21.60 5
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Destiny Horn 09 Team Blaze 28.98 29.61 10
2 Kirstyn Oglesby 09 Titans Track 31.05 32.98 8
3 Sidra Berry 09 SC Express T 35.70 34.43 6
4 Saniyah Sajouste 09 Team Blaze 34.87 5
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Makenzie Moore 09 Titans Track 1:10.37 1:12.52 10
2 Cristiona Sherman 09 Runnin on Fa 1:15.00 1:14.32 8
3 Kirstyn Oglesby 09 Titans Track 1:13.17 1:19.92 6
4 Destiny Horn 09 Team Blaze 1:20.25 5
5 Sidra Berry 09 SC Express T 1:23.00 1:22.82 4
6 Eva Nolte 09 Team Blaze 1:25.00 1:33.30 3
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Makenzie Moore 09 Titans Track 2:54.10 2:50.12 10
2 Cristiona Sherman 09 Runnin on Fa 2:58.00 2:59.63 8
3 Breslyn Colter 09 No Limits Tr 3:23.70 6
4 Sidra Berry 09 SC Express T 3:07.00 3:26.79 5
5 Eva Nolte 09 Team Blaze 3:09.00 3:43.49 4
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Breslyn Colter 09 No Limits Tr 6:51.93 10
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Runnin on Faith TC 'A' 1:05.50 10
1) Alana Martin 09 2) Aselyn Alston 10
3) Aubriel Martin 10 4) Mackenzie Black 10
Girls High Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Cristiona Sherman 09 Runnin on Fa 3-08.00 1.11m 10
2 Promise Rogers 09 Greer Allsta 3-04.00 3-04.00 1.01m 8
Girls Long Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Makenzie Moore 09 Titans Track 11-06.00 3.50m 10
2 Saniyah Sajouste 09 Team Blaze 11-00.00 8-09.00 2.66m 8
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Harmoni Harris 09 Titans Track 18-07.00 21-05.00 6.52m 10
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Alana Martin 09 Runnin on Fa 36-10 11.22m 10
2 Harmoni Harris 09 Titans Track 32-03 30-02 9.19m 8
3 Promise Rogers 09 Greer Allsta 25-00 27-09 8.45m 6
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eva Nolte 09 Team Blaze 11:20.45 10
2 Alana Martin 09 Runnin on Fa 11:24.37 8
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Camille Hamilton 08 Team Blaze 14.73 10
2 Madison Ross 08 SC Express T 14.20 14.78 8
3 Kamari Smalls 08 Titans Track 16.23 16.16 6
4 Janiah Hines 08 QC Blazers 18.20 19.56 5
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Madison Ross 08 SC Express T 29.30 29.13 10
2 Cheyenne Love 08 Team Blaze 31.55 30.01 8
3 Iveana Talley 08 Runnin on Fa 29.95 30.38 6
4 Kamari Smalls 08 Titans Track 34.84 34.28 5
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cheyenne Love 08 Team Blaze 1:15.00 1:07.99 10
2 Camille Hamilton 08 Team Blaze 1:10.53 8
3 Cherish Ferguson 08 Titans Track 1:14.90 1:10.75 6
4 Iveana Talley 08 Runnin on Fa 1:11.00 1:14.42 5
5 Kamari Smalls 08 Titans Track 1:17.12 1:23.97 4
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Madison Ross 08 SC Express T 2:45.00 2:46.13 10
2 Cherish Ferguson 08 Titans Track 3:06.53 2:49.22 8
Girls High Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Iveana Talley 08 Runnin on Fa 3-08.00 4-08.00 1.42m 10
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jahzara Miller 08 Spartanburg 19-01.00 20-04.00 6.19m 10
2 Janiah Hines 08 QC Blazers 19-08.00 18-03.00 5.56m 8
3 Jaliyah Robinson 08 Titans Track 16-10.00 16-11.00 5.15m 6
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jahzara Miller 08 Spartanburg 33-10 39-07 12.06m 10
2 Janiah Hines 08 QC Blazers 41-00 38-05 11.70m 8
3 Jaliyah Robinson 08 Titans Track 28-07 30-07 9.32m 6
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jaliyah Robinson 08 Titans Track 25-03 26-02 7.97m 10
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jahzara Miller 08 Spartanburg 11:19.07 10
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Destinee Tiller 07 Team Blaze 15.16 10
2 Ammara Martin 07 Team Blaze 14.99 15.50 8
3 Kaudiya Jackson 07 Runnin on Fa 16.00 15.76 6
4 Maliyah Gardner 07 Runnin on Fa 15.50 16.61 5
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jadyn Chestnut 07 Team Blaze 27.90 28.14 10
2 Destinee Tiller 07 Team Blaze 30.98 8
3 Natalie Jones 07 Titans Track 32.21 6
4 Kaudiya Jackson 07 Runnin on Fa 32.00 33.37 5
5 Maliyah Gardner 07 Runnin on Fa 30.00 34.23 4
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jadyn Chestnut 07 Team Blaze 1:04.00 1:07.45 10
2 Ammara Martin 07 Team Blaze 1:15.00 1:14.36 8
3 Natalie Jones 07 Titans Track 1:25.00 1:15.16 6
4 Kaudiya Jackson 07 Runnin on Fa 1:11.00 1:15.45 5
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Team Blaze 'A' 58.78 10
1) Ammara Martin 07 2) Camille Hamilton 08
3) Cheyenne Love 08 4) Destinee Tiller 07
Girls High Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Maliyah Gardner 07 Runnin on Fa 3-02.75 3-01.00 0.93m 10
Girls Long Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jadyn Chestnut 07 Team Blaze 14-03.00 13-05.50 4.10m 10
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tresta Miller 06 Quick Fire 12.90 13.20 2 10
2 Azyria Martin 06 Runnin on Fa 13.00 13.67 2 8
3 Zion Harvey 06 Team Blaze 13.87 13.81 2 6
4 Kari Johnson-Bowens 06 Team Blaze 13.94 1 5
5 Nala Tobin 06 SC Express T 13.38 14.51 2 4
6 Aubree Rice 06 Gaffney Elit 15.60 15.90 2 3
7 Nadia Marroquin 06 Gaffney Elit 13.24 17.09 2 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Azyria Martin 06 Runnin on Fa 26.60 27.39 10
2 Nala Tobin 06 SC Express T 27.00 28.17 8
3 Nadia Marroquin 06 Gaffney Elit 28.52 28.71 6
4 Kari Johnson-Bowens 06 Team Blaze 28.98 5
5 Aubree Rice 06 Gaffney Elit 35.26 32.87 4
6 Kimberly Calvillo 06 Flash Elite 32.00 34.07 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tresta Miller 06 Quick Fire 1:01.50 1:01.22 2 10
2 Azyria Martin 06 Runnin on Fa 1:00.00 1:03.47 2 8
3 Kari Johnson-Bowens 06 Team Blaze 1:05.01 1 6
4 Nia Glover 06 No Limits Tr 1:06.41 1 5
5 Sydney Cunningham 06 Team Blaze 1:09.00 1:07.43 2 4
6 Zion Harvey 06 Team Blaze 1:07.81 1 3
7 Kristen Montgomery 06 Greer Allsta 1:09.00 1:11.24 2 2
8 Nala Tobin 06 SC Express T 1:14.62 1 1
9 Aubree Rice 06 Gaffney Elit 1:20.41 1:16.46 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kimberly Calvillo 06 Flash Elite 22.35 22.54 10
Girls High Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Kristen Montgomery 06 Greer Allsta 3-08.00 3-06.00 1.06m 10
Girls Long Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Zion Harvey 06 Team Blaze 14-02.00 4.31m 10
2 Azyria Martin 06 Runnin on Fa 13-11.75 14-01.50 4.30m 8
3 Nia Glover 06 No Limits Tr 15-00.00 14-00.00 4.26m 6
4 Sydney Cunningham 06 Team Blaze 12-00.00 13-01.00 3.98m 5
5 Nala Tobin 06 SC Express T 14-09.00 12-04.00 3.75m 4
6 Kristen Montgomery 06 Greer Allsta 13-00.00 11-03.00 3.42m 3
Girls Triple Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Kristen Montgomery 06 Greer Allsta 27-00.00 26-01.00 7.95m 10
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Tyanna Glover 06 No Limits Tr 20-09.00 6.32m 10
2 Kimberly Calvillo 06 Flash Elite 18-08.00 18-09.00 5.71m 8
3 Patience Fuller 06 Runnin on Fa 11-03.00 3.42m 6
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Tyanna Glover 06 No Limits Tr 45-01 13.74m 10
2 Kimberly Calvillo 06 Flash Elite 35-00 40-11 12.47m 8
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Patience Fuller 06 Runnin on Fa 33-10 10.31m 10
2 Tyanna Glover 06 No Limits Tr 24-10 7.56m 8
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patience Fuller 06 Runnin on Fa 24:32.63 10
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jayla Griffin 05 Runnin on Fa 13.95 14.47 10
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jayla Griffin 05 Runnin on Fa 27.00 30.00 10
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Team Blaze 'A' 52.45 10
1) Kari Johnson-Bowens 06 2) Kelsey Chisholm 06
3) Sydney Cunningham 06 4) Zion Harvey 06
Girls High Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jayla Griffin 05 Runnin on Fa 2-11.75 4-04.00 1.32m 10
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jayla Griffin 05 Runnin on Fa 24-00.00 25-08.00 7.82m 10
2 Mikalah Rush 05 Runnin on Fa 25-00.00 23-08.00 7.21m 8
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Mikalah Rush 05 Runnin on Fa 56-11.75 65-01 19.83m 10
-- Sydney Addison Felkel 05 Unattached ND
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Mikalah Rush 05 Runnin on Fa 50-00 43-09 13.33m 10
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Emekayla Crump 04 Runnin on Fa 13.50 13.08 2 10
2 Kassidy Talley 03 Runnin on Fa 12.75 13.13 2 8
3 Kennedy Rivers 04 Team Blaze 12.90 13.25 2 6
4 Dasia Goldsmith 04 Runnin on Fa 12.98 13.38 2 5
5 Jania Johnson 04 Runnin on Fa 13.65 13.93 2 4
6 Neveah Hampton 03 Titans Track 14.77 14.42 2 3
7 Aniya Maddox 03 Greer Allsta 14.45 1 2
8 Dajah Farrow 03 Greenville J 14.59 1 1
9 Amiah Ellis 04 Spartanburg 14.61 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Neveah Hampton 03 Titans Track 26.69 26.58 2 10
2 Kassidy Talley 03 Runnin on Fa 26.00 27.06 2 8
3 Kennedy Rivers 04 Team Blaze 26.54 27.17 2 6
4 Dasia Goldsmith 04 Runnin on Fa 27.00 28.35 2 5
5 Emekayla Crump 04 Runnin on Fa 27.95 28.63 2 4
6 Jania Johnson 04 Runnin on Fa 28.00 28.85 2 3
7 Brianna Miller 04 Unattached 27.00 29.52 2 1.50
7 Aniya Maddox 03 Greer Allsta 29.00 29.52 1 1.50
9 Jaslynn Rivera 04 Runnin on Fa 28.50 29.59 2
10 Dajah Farrow 03 Greenville J 29.89 1
11 Kaedance Quaye 04 SC Express T 31.40 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kassidy Talley 03 Runnin on Fa 59.00 1:01.84 2 10
2 Kennedy Rivers 04 Team Blaze 1:03.00 1:01.91 2 8
3 Emekayla Crump 04 Runnin on Fa 1:07.00 1:04.06 2 6
4 Jaslynn Rivera 04 Runnin on Fa 1:05.00 1:05.24 2 5
5 Jania Johnson 04 Runnin on Fa 1:04.00 1:05.48 2 4
6 Dasia Goldsmith 04 Runnin on Fa 1:05.00 1:07.05 2 3
7 Brianna Miller 04 Unattached 1:08.00 1:07.35 2 2
8 Jhnyia Knuckles 04 Runnin on Fa 1:09.00 1:09.47 2 1
9 Dajah Farrow 03 Greenville J 1:12.85 1
10 Kaedance Quaye 04 SC Express T 1:14.36 1
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jaslynn Rivera 04 Runnin on Fa 2:35.00 2:48.01 10
2 Neveah Hampton 03 Titans Track 2:45.00 2:59.65 8
3 Kaedance Quaye 04 SC Express T 3:07.00 3:16.08 6
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Diamond Wright 03 Saltwater Ex 19.45 10
2 Polly Addington 04 Titans Track 20.55 8
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Diamond Wright 03 Saltwater Ex 1:17.00 1:18.65 10
2 Polly Addington 04 Titans Track 1:17.73 1:18.97 8
3 Amiah Ellis 04 Spartanburg 1:22.31 1:24.88 6
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Runnin on Faith TC 'A' 52.18 10
1) Dasia Goldsmith 04 2) Emekayla Crump 04
3) Jania Johnson 04 4) Kassidy Talley 03
Girls High Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jasmine Jones 04 Titans Track 5-00.00 1.52m 10
2 Polly Addington 04 Titans Track 4-02.00 4-02.00 1.27m 8
Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jasmine Jones 04 Titans Track 15-00.50 4.58m 10
2 Diamond Wright 03 Saltwater Ex 16-02.00 14-08.00 4.47m 8
3 Akilah El 04 Runnin on Fa 15-00.00 14-06.00 4.41m 6
4 Jhnyia Knuckles 04 Runnin on Fa 14-00.00 13-06.00 4.11m 5
5 Amiah Ellis 04 Spartanburg 14-03.00 13-05.25 4.09m 4
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Akilah El 04 Runnin on Fa 32-00.00 34-08.00 10.56m 10
2 Jasmine Jones 04 Titans Track 33-05.00 31-05.25 9.58m 8
Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Alana Payden 04 Spartanburg 25-10.00 28-03.00 8.61m 10
2 Janiya Glover 03 No Limits Tr 27-01.00 8.25m 8
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Janiya Glover 03 No Limits Tr 90-01 27.45m 10
2 Alana Payden 04 Spartanburg 71-10 80-05 24.51m 8
3 Samya Williams 04 SC Express T 41-05 12.62m 6
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Alana Payden 04 Spartanburg 64-05 70-07 21.51m 10
2 Samya Williams 04 SC Express T 64-09 67-01 20.44m 8
3 Janiya Glover 03 No Limits Tr 55-11 17.04m 6
4 Aniya Maddox 03 Greer Allsta 51-06 15.69m 5
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alana Payden 04 Spartanburg 21:39.22 10
Girls 100 Meter Dash Pee Wee
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Leah Small 13 Runnin on Fa 18.00 18.17 2 10
2 Noel Scott 13 Greer Allsta 18.00 18.73 2 8
3 Madison Kinard 13 No Limits Tr 19.95 1 6
4 Cwen Ferguson 14 Titans Track 21.35 21.49 2 5
5 Nora Iszard 13 Team Blaze 22.49 1 4
6 Kyla Johnson 13 Unattached 19.00 23.15 2 3
7 Tiaira Santos 13 Saltwater Ex 23.00 23.31 2 1.50
7 Kendall Richardson 13 Flash Elite 22.27 23.31 2 1.50
9 Selena Helton 14 Team Blaze 24.85 1
10 Ava Harris 14 Greer Allsta 25.26 2
11 Jayla Cox 14 Greer Allsta 25.50 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash Pee Wee
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Leah Small 13 Runnin on Fa 38.00 39.40 2 10
2 Madison Kinard 13 No Limits Tr 43.79 2 8
3 Selena Helton 14 Team Blaze 48.22 2 6
4 Cwen Ferguson 14 Titans Track 40.29 48.41 2 5
5 Nora Iszard 13 Team Blaze 48.69 1 4
6 Jayla Cox 14 Greer Allsta 54.94 1 3
7 Ava Harris 14 Greer Allsta 1:02.92 2 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Leah Small 13 Runnin on Fa 1:35.74 10
2 Cwen Ferguson 14 Titans Track 2:06.54 2:14.51 8
Girls Long Jump Pee Wee
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Noel Scott 13 Greer Allsta 8-00.00 7-07.00 2.31m 10
2 Madison Kinard 13 No Limits Tr 6-06.00 1.98m 8
3 Ava Harris 14 Greer Allsta 4-02.00 1.27m 6
4 Kendall Richardson 13 Flash Elite 7-00.00 3-09.50 1.15m 5
5 Jayla Cox 14 Greer Allsta 2-03.00 0.68m 4
Girls Javelin Throw Pee Wee
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Noel Scott 13 Greer Allsta 25-00 19-07 5.96m 10
2 Kendall Richardson 13 Flash Elite 15-00 18-04 5.58m 8
3 Leah Small 13 Runnin on Fa 13-07 4.14m 6
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Teauna Thomas 02 Team Blaze 12.13 12.74 10
2 Chloe Peden 02 Titans Track 13.40 13.53 8
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Daje Bartley 01 Saltwater Ex 1:01.00 1:08.41 10
2 Taaliyah Preston 02 Saltwater Ex 1:05.00 1:10.43 8
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Daje Bartley 01 Saltwater Ex 2:30.00 3:00.87 10
2 Taaliyah Preston 02 Saltwater Ex 2:52.00 3:03.48 8
3 Nytajah Smalls 01 Saltwater Ex 2:45.00 3:04.90 6
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nytajah Smalls 01 Saltwater Ex 6:03.00 6:24.36 10
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alyssa Smith 02 Unattached 17.83 10
2 Tiana Gray 01 Saltwater Ex 19.13 8
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alyssa Smith 02 Unattached 1:08.16 10
2 Ashleigh Fields 01 Unattached 1:07.01 1:08.17 8
Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Tumi Coker 02 Runnin on Fa 14-00.00 14-07.00 4.44m 10
2 Tiana Gray 01 Saltwater Ex 15-08.00 14-05.00 4.39m 8
Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Tumi Coker 02 Runnin on Fa 31-09.75 32-06.25 9.91m 10
2 Daje Bartley 01 Saltwater Ex 32-02.00 31-04.00 9.55m 8
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7-8 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Austin Epps 11 SC Express T 15.60 15.91 2 10
2 Jayson Bolton Jr 11 Team Blaze 15.93 16.37 2 8
3 Myles Richardson 11 Flash Elite 16.49 16.42 2 6
4 Travion Cockfield 11 Quick Fire 15.60 16.96 2 5
5 Prince Earle 11 SC Express T 17.00 17.35 2 4
6 Jaidon Bost 11 SC Express T 17.10 17.38 2 3
7 Asher Riley 12 Unattached 17.44 18.06 1 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7-8 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Austin Epps 11 SC Express T 33.34 33.39 2 10
2 Myles Richardson 11 Flash Elite 34.04 34.00 2 8
3 Travion Cockfield 11 Quick Fire 33.40 34.60 2 6
4 Sincere Byrd 11 Team Blaze 32.83 34.98 2 5
5 Prince Earle 11 SC Express T 35.00 38.03 2 4
6 Ayden Epps 11 SC Express T 35.87 1:27.06 1 3
7 Asher Riley 12 Unattached 38.06 1:30.94 1 2
8 Seth Stephens 12 SC Express T 1:31.06 1 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7-8 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jaidon Bost 11 SC Express T 1:23.87 1:19.74 10
2 Jashaun Murray 11 Runnin on Fa 1:25.00 1:20.00 8
3 Travion Cockfield 11 Quick Fire 1:26.34 6
4 Nicholas Iszard 11 Team Blaze 1:18.00 1:28.12 5
5 Jimmy Ray 12 Gaffney Elit 1:36.20 1:34.78 4
6 Asher Riley 12 Unattached 1:34.80 3
7 Seth Stephens 12 SC Express T 1:41.79 2
Boys 800 Meter Run 7-8 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Josiah Pack 11 Titans Track 2:56.75 3:05.27 10
2 Connor Bellis 12 Runnin on Fa 3:19.45 8
3 Jimmy Ray 12 Gaffney Elit 3:25.22 3:28.09 6
Boys 1500 Meter Run 7-8 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Josiah Pack 11 Titans Track 5:58.53 6:18.78 10
2 Jimmy Ray 12 Gaffney Elit 7:04.93 6:32.25 8
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 years old
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Team Blaze 'A' 1:05.02 10
1) Demetrice Chisholm 11 2) Jayson Bolton Jr 11
3) Nicholas Iszard 11 4) Sincere Byrd 11
2 SC Express Track Club 'A' 1:05.93 8
1) Austin Epps 11 2) Ayden Epps 11
3) Jaidon Bost 11 4) Prince Earle 11
3 Runnin on Faith TC 'A' 1:12.43 6
1) Brendan Hodges 12 2) Caiyou Harris 12
3) Connor Bellis 12 4) Jashaun Murray 11
Boys Long Jump 7-8 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Daelin Randolph 11 Flash Elite 12-00.25 11-02.00 3.40m 10
2 Josiah Pack 11 Titans Track 9-01.50 2.78m 8
3 Jayson Bolton Jr 11 Team Blaze 11-00.00 8-08.50 2.65m 6
4 Ayden Epps 11 SC Express T 10-05.00 8-07.00 2.61m 5
5 Nicholas Iszard 11 Team Blaze 8-01.00 2.46m 4
-- Sincere Byrd 11 Team Blaze 11-00.00 FOUL
Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 7-8 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Myles Richardson 11 Flash Elite 18-00.00 20-04.00 6.19m 10
2 Daelin Randolph 11 Flash Elite 17-00.00 18-00.00 5.48m 8
3 Jashaun Murray 11 Runnin on Fa 19-00.00 13-00.00 3.96m 6
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 7-8 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Daelin Randolph 11 Flash Elite 58-00 70-08 21.53m 10
2 Connor Bellis 12 Runnin on Fa 32-01 9.77m 8
3 Seth Stephens 12 SC Express T 14-05 19-04 5.89m 6
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 E’ Korien Bryant 10 Runnin on Fa 14.70 14.56 2 10
2 Eli Dunham 10 Greenville J 14.30 14.84 2 8
3 Q'Shad Watson 10 Titans Track 15.32 15.49 2 6
4 Caden Ferguson 10 Titans Track 15.83 15.79 2 5
5 Matthew Robinson 10 SC Express T 17.06 1 4
6 Jerrion Berry 10 SC Express T 17.48 17.84 2 3
7 Keyon Rogers 10 Greer Allsta 17.92 1 2
8 Michael Mosley 10 Quick Fire 19.22 2 1
9 Jayden Burnside 10 Runnin on Fa 22.13 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Eli Dunham 10 Greenville J 31.00 30.94 2 10
2 E’ Korien Bryant 10 Runnin on Fa 30.00 32.01 2 8
3 Gabriel Harvey 10 Team Blaze 33.00 32.36 2 6
4 Caden Ferguson 10 Titans Track 34.10 32.59 2 5
5 Matthew Robinson 10 SC Express T 36.68 1 4
6 Michael Mosley 10 Quick Fire 37.79 1 3
7 Jerrion Berry 10 SC Express T 37.56 38.07 2 2
8 Nathanael Greene 10 SC Express T 35.00 40.25 2 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gabriel Harvey 10 Team Blaze 1:15.00 1:17.18 10
2 Jakari Jenkins 10 Runnin on Fa 1:20.03 8
3 Caden Ferguson 10 Titans Track 1:20.10 1:22.17 6
4 Jerrion Berry 10 SC Express T 1:32.00 1:26.64 5
5 Nathanael Greene 10 SC Express T 1:28.93 1:35.30 4
Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gabriel Harvey 10 Team Blaze 2:55.00 3:00.90 10
2 Brayden Knotts 10 Runnin on Fa 2:56.00 3:02.87 8
3 Jakari Jenkins 10 Runnin on Fa 3:28.39 6
4 Chandler Jones 10 Team Blaze 3:15.00 3:36.54 5
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brayden Knotts 10 Runnin on Fa 5:46.00 6:06.33 10
Boys High Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Keyon Rogers 10 Greer Allsta 3-06.00 3-06.00 1.06m 10
Boys Long Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 E’ Korien Bryant 10 Runnin on Fa 10-04.00 11-01.25 3.38m 10
2 Nathanael Greene 10 SC Express T 10-00.00 9-04.00 2.84m 8
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Q'Shad Watson 10 Titans Track 16-05.00 5.00m 10
2 Matthew Robinson 10 SC Express T 14-11.00 4.54m 8
3 Michael Mosley 10 Quick Fire 13-09.00 4.19m 6
4 Jayden Burnside 10 Runnin on Fa 16-00.00 11-09.00 3.58m 5
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jayden Burnside 10 Runnin on Fa 35-00 42-07 12.97m 10
2 Keyon Rogers 10 Greer Allsta 30-00 35-00 10.66m 8
3 Brayden Knotts 10 Runnin on Fa 33-10 10.31m 6
4 Q'Shad Watson 10 Titans Track 33-05 10.18m 5
5 Jakari Jenkins 10 Runnin on Fa 29-06 8.99m 4
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aidyn Wiggins 09 Titans Track 13.80 14.02 10
2 Nicqlous Watson 09 Titans Track 13.64 14.45 8
3 Ridge Sligh 09 Runnin on Fa 14.75 14.76 6
4 Tyeon Mays 09 Gaffney Elit 14.41 14.92 5
5 Syncere Williams 09 Runnin on Fa 14.00 15.02 4
6 Bryant Leverett 09 Titans Track 14.30 15.13 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aidyn Wiggins 09 Titans Track 28.00 28.19 10
2 Nicqlous Watson 09 Titans Track 29.03 28.91 8
3 Cashton Conner 09 Titans Track 29.09 29.36 6
4 Bryant Leverett 09 Titans Track 31.35 30.74 5
5 Syncere Williams 09 Runnin on Fa 30.00 31.08 4
6 Ridge Sligh 09 Runnin on Fa 29.00 31.13 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cashton Conner 09 Titans Track 1:06.42 1:10.33 10
2 Tyson Houston 09 Greer Allsta 1:12.00 1:11.29 8
3 Isiah Burdette 09 Spartanburg 1:11.47 1:12.28 6
4 Tyeon Mays 09 Gaffney Elit 1:11.83 1:15.86 5
5 Andrick Donaldson 09 Runnin on Fa 1:20.00 1:24.00 4
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Isiah Burdette 09 Spartanburg 2:49.68 3:14.40 10
2 Tyeon Mays 09 Gaffney Elit 2:59.09 3:14.42 8
3 Nygel Joe 09 Team Blaze 3:10.00 3:47.91 6
Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Isiah Burdette 09 Spartanburg 5:31.03 5:37.36 10
2 Braxton Carrere 09 Flash Elite 6:05.00 8
3 Nygel Joe 09 Team Blaze 7:07.74 6
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Titans Track Club 'A' 56.15 10
1) Aidyn Wiggins 09 2) Bryant Leverett 09
3) Cashton Conner 09 4) Nicqlous Watson 09
Boys High Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Tyson Houston 09 Greer Allsta 3-10.00 4-00.00 1.21m 10
Boys Long Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Braxton Carrere 09 Flash Elite 9-08.00 10-08.75 3.27m 10
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Tyson Houston 09 Greer Allsta 15-08.00 4.77m 10
2 Braxton Carrere 09 Flash Elite 15-01.00 15-06.00 4.72m 8
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Andrick Donaldson 09 Runnin on Fa 49-00 48-09 14.85m 10
2 Nygel Joe 09 Team Blaze 28-04 8.63m 8
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Devin Wise 08 Team Blaze 13.23 13.79 10
2 Nathaniel Holmes 08 Runnin on Fa 13.90 14.07 8
3 Daytron Cockfield 08 Quick Fire 14.94 6
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nathaniel Holmes 08 Runnin on Fa 27.75 28.58 10
2 Tydedrick Burton 08 Runnin on Fa 30.00 30.13 8
3 Zamier Bradley 08 Team Blaze 30.64 6
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nathaniel Holmes 08 Runnin on Fa 1:03.00 1:03.36 10
2 Devin Wise 08 Team Blaze 1:04.00 1:07.93 8
3 Tydedrick Burton 08 Runnin on Fa 1:07.00 1:08.53 6
4 Zamier Bradley 08 Team Blaze 1:07.00 1:08.99 5
5 Michael Jenkins 08 Runnin on Fa 1:21.86 4
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Andrew Molitor 08 Unattached 3:00.00 2:57.11 10
2 Jordan Morton 08 SC Express T 2:59.15 8
3 Michael Jenkins 08 Runnin on Fa 3:32.44 6
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Andrew Molitor 08 Unattached 6:30.00 6:07.95 10
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jordan Morton 08 SC Express T 17.75 16.89 10
Boys High Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Robert Randolph 08 Flash Elite 4-04.00 4-04.00 1.32m 10
2 Tydedrick Burton 08 Runnin on Fa 3-10.00 4-00.00 1.21m 8
3 Jayden Rush 08 Runnin on Fa 3-05.00 3-08.00 1.11m 6
Boys Long Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Daytron Cockfield 08 Quick Fire 12-01.00 3.68m 10
2 Robert Randolph 08 Flash Elite 12-07.00 11-09.00 3.58m 8
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jayden Rush 08 Runnin on Fa 25-00.00 23-02.00 7.06m 10
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jayden Rush 08 Runnin on Fa 60-00 58-10 17.93m 10
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Robert Randolph 08 Flash Elite 85-08 68-11 21.00m 10
2 Jayden Rush 08 Runnin on Fa 54-02 16.51m 8
3 Michael Jenkins 08 Runnin on Fa 32-04 9.85m 6
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jordon Gidron 07 Team Blaze 12.75 13.24 2 10
2 Davion Williams 07 Team Blaze 12.79 13.34 2 8
3 Dana Davis 07 Team Blaze 13.50 13.57 2 6
4 Viante Robbs 07 Gaffney Elit 13.22 13.61 2 5
5 Jamere Martin 07 Quick Fire 13.94 2 4
6 Marlon Glover 07 Quick Fire 14.00 14.76 2 3
7 Christian Davis 07 Spartanburg 14.84 14.81 2 2
8 Camden Kilgore 07 Greenville J 12.90 14.91 2 1
9 Darrian Rogers 07 Greer Allsta 15.60 1
10 Ayden Helton 07 Team Blaze 16.18 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Davion Williams 07 Team Blaze 27.53 27.25 2 10
2 Viante Robbs 07 Gaffney Elit 26.93 27.41 2 8
3 Camden Kilgore 07 Greenville J 27.80 28.92 2 6
4 Adin Asare 07 QC Blazers 28.81 28.99 2 5
5 Marlon Glover 07 Quick Fire 30.00 30.38 2 4
6 Jamere Martin 07 Quick Fire 30.87 1 3
7 Christian Davis 07 Spartanburg 33.00 31.76 2 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alvin Martin Lll 07 Runnin on Fa 1:03.00 1:02.35 10
2 Viante Robbs 07 Gaffney Elit 1:01.13 1:04.70 8
3 Camden Kilgore 07 Greenville J 1:02.00 1:05.28 6
4 Jamere Martin 07 Quick Fire 1:05.74 5
5 Adin Asare 07 QC Blazers 1:08.00 1:08.55 4
6 Marlon Glover 07 Quick Fire 1:10.00 1:09.03 3
7 Ayden Helton 07 Team Blaze 1:17.54 2
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alvin Martin Lll 07 Runnin on Fa 2:33.00 2:43.20 10
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Daniel Navarro 07 Team Blaze 5:40.00 5:48.53 10
Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Daniel Navarro 07 Team Blaze 12:04.00 14:17.63 10
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adin Asare 07 QC Blazers 16.71 10
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Team Blaze 'A' 53.39 10
1) Dana Davis 07 2) Davion Williams 07
3) Devin Wise 08 4) Jordon Gidron 07
Boys High Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jordon Gidron 07 Team Blaze 3-10.00 4-10.00 1.47m 10
Boys Long Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Dana Davis 07 Team Blaze 16-03.00 15-01.50 4.61m 10
2 Alvin Martin Lll 07 Runnin on Fa 14-00.00 13-07.00 4.14m 8
3 Darrian Rogers 07 Greer Allsta 12-00.00 11-02.00 3.40m 6
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jonathan Montgomery 07 Greer Allsta 23-00.00 7.01m 10
2 E’ Keiylen Bryant 07 Runnin on Fa 20-00.00 21-09.00 6.62m 8
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jonathan Montgomery 07 Greer Allsta 51-05 15.67m 10
2 E’ Keiylen Bryant 07 Runnin on Fa 39-11.75 43-05 13.23m 8
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 E’ Keiylen Bryant 07 Runnin on Fa 60-00 71-04 21.74m 10
2 Christian Davis 07 Spartanburg 66-11 20.39m 8
3 Jonathan Montgomery 07 Greer Allsta 49-07 15.11m 6
4 Darrian Rogers 07 Greer Allsta 48-10 14.88m 5
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Corey Turner 06 Runnin on Fa 12.05 12.55 10
2 Will Smith Ii 06 Team Blaze 12.53 12.80 8
3 Dominick Young 06 Team Blaze 1:52.70 12.83 6
4 Amari Miller 06 Runnin on Fa 14.75 5
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Corey Turner 06 Runnin on Fa 24.95 24.90 10
2 Jamari McIvory 06 Unattached 25.68 25.26 8
3 Dominick Young 06 Team Blaze 25.50 25.50 6
4 Will Smith Ii 06 Team Blaze 27.50 26.22 5
5 Amir Joe 06 Team Blaze 28.95 4
6 Jatavious Grant 06 Runnin on Fa 29.00 30.95 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jamari McIvory 06 Unattached 56.33 55.79 10
2 Corey Turner 06 Runnin on Fa 55.00 56.43 8
3 Dominick Young 06 Team Blaze 56.90 57.24 6
4 Elijah Mcgill 06 Gaffney Elit 1:07.18 1:05.13 5
5 Jatavious Grant 06 Runnin on Fa 1:05.00 1:05.30 4
6 Amir Joe 06 Team Blaze 1:12.45 3
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jamari McIvory 06 Unattached 2:12.00 2:14.45 10
2 Elijah Mcgill 06 Gaffney Elit 2:46.94 2:30.12 8
3 William McCary 06 Unattached 2:30.00 2:36.35 6
4 Jatavious Grant 06 Runnin on Fa 2:37.02 5
5 Peyton Colter 06 No Limits Tr 2:42.57 4
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 William McCary 06 Unattached 5:13.00 5:27.47 10
2 Peyton Colter 06 No Limits Tr 5:34.76 8
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Amir Joe 06 Team Blaze 16.23 18.39 10
2 Landon Drinkard 06 Team Blaze 19.43 8
Boys High Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Landon Drinkard 06 Team Blaze 5-04.00 4-10.00 1.47m 10
2 Amari Miller 06 Runnin on Fa 3-10.00 4-02.00 1.27m 8
Boys Long Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Corey Turner 06 Runnin on Fa 15-05.00 15-10.00 4.82m 10
2 Landon Drinkard 06 Team Blaze 15-00.00 14-05.50 4.40m 8
Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Nollan Riley 06 Unattached 23-04.75 23-02.00 7.06m 10
2 Tayler Huff 06 Titans Track 24-00.00 21-00.00 6.40m 8
3 Amari Miller 06 Runnin on Fa 21-00.00 19-01.00 5.81m 6
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Nollan Riley 06 Unattached 63-00.75 52-01 15.87m 10
2 Tayler Huff 06 Titans Track 57-05 51-02 15.59m 8
Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Amari Miller 06 Runnin on Fa 70-00 74-01 22.58m 10
2 Toby Wilkins 06 Unattached 60-00 69-07 21.20m 8
3 Nollan Riley 06 Unattached 67-11.50 58-11 17.95m 6
4 Tayler Huff 06 Titans Track 54-11 44-09 13.63m 5
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christopher Fuller 05 Team Blaze 11.90 11.97 10
2 Micah Harris 05 No Limits Tr 11.82 12.05 8
3 Xavier Vaught 05 Greer Allsta 12.50 12.92 6
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christopher Fuller 05 Team Blaze 25.62 10
2 Xavier Vaught 05 Greer Allsta 27.00 27.10 8
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christopher Fuller 05 Team Blaze 1:00.85 10
2 Chris Barringer 05 Clarendon Am 1:04.15 8
3 Artez Huff 05 Titans Track 1:06.58 1:09.24 6
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tristan Polk 05 Runnin on Fa 2:14.00 2:15.49 10
2 Chris Barringer 05 Clarendon Am 2:41.97 8
3 Colby Wines 05 Titans Track 2:54.00 2:56.81 6
4 Artez Huff 05 Titans Track 2:54.09 3:01.37 5
Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tristan Polk 05 Runnin on Fa 4:45.00 4:37.12 10
2 Colby Wines 05 Titans Track 5:49.71 5:44.63 8
3 Artez Huff 05 Titans Track 5:56.04 6:22.98 6
Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Colby Wines 05 Titans Track 13:36.88 13:16.25 10
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Team Blaze 'A' 50.86 10
1) Amir Joe 06 2) Christopher Fuller 05
3) Dominick Young 06 4) Jaylen Benjamin 05
Boys High Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Tristan Polk 05 Runnin on Fa 4-05.00 5-02.00 1.57m 10
Boys Long Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Micah Harris 05 No Limits Tr 21-00.00 18-01.00 5.51m 10
2 Tristan Polk 05 Runnin on Fa 16-00.00 15-06.00 4.72m 8
3 Xavier Vaught 05 Greer Allsta 16-05.00 15-00.00 4.57m 6
Boys Triple Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Micah Harris 05 No Limits Tr 41-00.00 39-03.00 11.96m 10
2 Xavier Vaught 05 Greer Allsta 34-00.00 32-02.00 9.80m 8
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Darrius Staples 04 Team Blaze 11.35 11.43 10
2 Eddie Bradford 03 Greer Allsta 11.06 11.50 8
3 Tyree Byrd 04 Team Blaze 11.13 11.56 6
4 Canaan Talbert 04 Augusta Flye 11.60 12.00 5
5 Alvin Lewis Ll 04 Runnin on Fa 11.80 12.31 4
6 Elijah Massey 04 Runnin on Fa 12.00 12.33 3
7 Darren Vongphachanh 03 Cabarrus Cou 12.20 12.35 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Darrius Staples 04 Team Blaze 24.50 23.10 2 10
2 Tyree Byrd 04 Team Blaze 22.65 23.80 2 8
3 Benjamin Molitor 03 Unattached 23.00 24.04 2 6
4 Alvin Lewis Ll 04 Runnin on Fa 24.00 24.84 2 5
5 Elijah Massey 04 Runnin on Fa 24.75 24.85 2 4
6 Darren Vongphachanh 03 Cabarrus Cou 25.00 25.28 2 3
7 Dallas Cantrell 04 Titans Track 26.30 2 2
8 Aden Pickel-Williams 04 Team Blaze 27.10 1 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Benjamin Molitor 03 Unattached 52.50 52.47 10
2 Darrius Staples 04 Team Blaze 51.50 52.77 8
3 Benjamin Salak 03 Runnin on Fa 1:00.00 56.74 6
4 Tyree Byrd 04 Team Blaze 1:00.58 5
5 Jordan Chestnut 04 Team Blaze 55.23 1:01.80 4
6 Cooper Riley 04 Unattached 59.33 1:02.43 3
7 Devin Herne 03 Runnin on Fa 1:06.00 1:02.88 2
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jace Risher 04 Team Blaze 2:10.00 2:18.27 10
2 Benjamin Salak 03 Runnin on Fa 2:06.00 2:18.33 8
3 Cooper Riley 04 Unattached 2:18.77 2:33.46 6
4 Devin Herne 03 Runnin on Fa 2:10.00 2:35.57 5
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooper Riley 04 Unattached 5:13.01 5:13.91 10
2 Canaan Talbert 04 Augusta Flye 5:10.00 5:24.07 8
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aden Pickel-Williams 04 Team Blaze 18.39 10
2 Dallas Cantrell 04 Titans Track 17.55 18.52 8
3 Benjamin Salak 03 Runnin on Fa 18.00 19.15 6
4 Devin Herne 03 Runnin on Fa 18.00 21.50 5
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aden Pickel-Williams 04 Team Blaze 1:09.51 10
2 Dallas Cantrell 04 Titans Track 1:08.52 1:13.53 8
Boys High Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
-- Dallas Cantrell 04 Titans Track 5-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Alvin Lewis Ll 04 Runnin on Fa 18-00.00 14-07.00 4.44m 10
Boys Shot Put 12 lbs 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Latravious Ransom 04 Flash Elite 38-00.00 33-07.00 10.23m 10
Boys Javelin Throw 800 g 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Latravious Ransom 04 Flash Elite 136-08 135-00 41.14m 10
Boys 100 Meter Dash Pee Wee
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chase Staten 13 Team Blaze 15.50 15.82 2 10
2 Ean Dunham 13 Unattached 17.70 18.50 2 8
3 Ashton Leverette 13 Titans Track 19.17 1 6
4 Rajohn Nash 13 Spartanburg 21.16 20.80 2 5
5 Tanner Kozak 13 Unattached 20.00 21.39 2 4
6 Tyler Williams 14 Runnin on Fa 21.65 22.41 2 3
7 Nathanael Pack 14 Titans Track 23.53 25.02 2 2
8 Everette Montgomery 13 Greer Allsta 28.00 1 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Pee Wee
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chase Staten 13 Team Blaze 33.23 35.31 2 10
2 Ean Dunham 13 Unattached 39.10 39.83 2 8
3 Antonio Blair 13 Team Blaze 40.50 1 6
4 Bryson Henry 14 Quick Fire 42.00 42.56 2 5
5 Caleb Whiters 13 Runnin on Fa 46.56 43.10 2 4
6 Rajohn Nash 13 Spartanburg 51.75 46.02 2 3
7 Paxton Dewberry 14 Runnin on Fa 41.45 46.73 2 2
8 Tyler Williams 14 Runnin on Fa 56.00 48.80 2 1
9 Everette Montgomery 13 Greer Allsta 49.91 1
10 Nathanael Pack 14 Titans Track 51.39 53.92 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Caleb Whiters 13 Runnin on Fa 1:36.00 1:35.74 10
2 Bryson Henry 14 Quick Fire 1:39.00 1:38.49 8
3 Paxton Dewberry 14 Runnin on Fa 1:41.57 6
4 Nathanael Pack 14 Titans Track 2:01.60 2:07.82 5
5 Cayson Foster-Spencer 14 Greer Allsta 2:08.01 4
Boys Long Jump Pee Wee
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Paxton Dewberry 14 Runnin on Fa 6-04.50 1.94m 10
2 Bryson Henry 14 Quick Fire 7-06.00 5-09.00 1.75m 8
3 Cayson Foster-Spencer 14 Greer Allsta 4-10.75 1.49m 6
-- Tristan Richard 14 Quick Fire 7-00.00 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw Pee Wee
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Ean Dunham 13 Unattached 26-04 8.02m 10
2 Ashton Leverette 13 Titans Track 23-00 7.01m 8
3 Caleb Whiters 13 Runnin on Fa 21-05 6.52m 6
4 Rajohn Nash 13 Spartanburg 19-10 6.04m 5
5 Everette Montgomery 13 Greer Allsta 18-10 5.74m 4
6 Tyler Williams 14 Runnin on Fa 15-11 4.85m 3
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tyler Simmons 02 Runnin on Fa 10.83 11.21 2 10
2 Zeante Smith 01 Runnin on Fa 11.03 11.53 2 8
3 Aaron Depass 01 Unattached 11.40 11.69 2 6
4 Christian Scott 02 Runnin on Fa 11.30 11.71 2 5
5 Zion Murry 02 Runnin on Fa 11.00 11.73 2 4
6 Breon Riley 02 Unattached 11.95 11.78 2 3
7 Dekellie Miller 01 Cabarrus Cou 11.50 11.81 2 2
8 Sean Wise 02 Team Blaze 11.98 1 1
9 Terry Baker 01 Clarendon Am 12.11 1
10 Alijah Harris 01 Unattached 12.99 12.28 1
11 Jeremy Baker 02 Clarendon Am 12.34 1
12 Kameron Smith 02 Unattached 11.55 12.39 2
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tyler Simmons 02 Runnin on Fa 22.50 22.25 2 10
2 Zeante Smith 01 Runnin on Fa 21.85 22.80 2 8
3 Zion Murry 02 Runnin on Fa 22.00 22.97 2 6
4 Christian Scott 02 Runnin on Fa 23.00 23.43 2 5
5 Aaron Depass 01 Unattached 23.20 23.67 2 4
6 Sean Wise 02 Team Blaze 22.80 23.83 2 3
7 Kameron Smith 02 Unattached 22.90 23.90 2 2
8 Breon Riley 02 Unattached 24.00 24.14 1 1
9 Jaden Watson 02 Cabarrus Cou 24.00 24.50 1
10 Drew Stanley 01 Team Blaze 24.94 1
11 Dekellie Miller 01 Cabarrus Cou 23.50 25.07 2
12 Jeremy Baker 02 Clarendon Am 25.80 1
Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tyler Simmons 02 Runnin on Fa 50.00 49.93 2 10
2 Zeante Smith 01 Runnin on Fa 49.95 51.64 2 8
3 Breon Riley 02 Unattached 52.00 53.02 2 6
4 Jaden Watson 02 Cabarrus Cou 53.00 53.84 2 5
5 Christian Scott 02 Runnin on Fa 52.00 54.11 2 4
6 Sean Wise 02 Team Blaze 52.93 55.83 2 3
7 Drew Stanley 01 Team Blaze 59.12 1 2
8 Jeremy Baker 02 Clarendon Am 1:00.11 1 1
Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zion Murry 02 Runnin on Fa 2:05.00 2:16.94 10
2 Breon Riley 02 Unattached 2:16.06 2:31.53 8
3 Drew Stanley 01 Team Blaze 2:38.27 6
4 Darius Brown 01 Clarendon Am 2:38.33 5
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 John Taylor 02 Cabarrus Cou 16.00 18.68 10
Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 John Taylor 02 Cabarrus Cou 1:03.00 1:03.72 10
2 Terry Baker 01 Clarendon Am 1:04.75 8
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Runnin on Faith TC 'A' 43.87 10
1) Christian Scott 02 2) Tyler Simmons 02
3) Zeante Smith 01 4) Zion Murry 02
2 Cabarrus County Jets 'A' 45.00 47.86 8
1) Brayden Lillie 02 2) Dekellie Miller 01
3) Jaden Watson 02 4) John Taylor 02
Men High Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jordon Wilson Smalls 00 Saltwater Ex 6-06.75 6-04.00 1.93m 10
2 Guner Dohrendorf 02 Unattached 6-00.00 6-00.00 1.82m 8
-- Brayden Lillie 02 Cabarrus Cou 5-08.00 NH
-- Darius Brown 01 Clarendon Am NH
Men Long Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Aaron Depass 01 Unattached 19-02.00 19-09.75 6.03m 10
2 Guner Dohrendorf 02 Unattached 20-00.00 19-08.25 6.00m 8
3 Alijah Harris 01 Unattached 20-00.00 18-01.75 5.53m 6
4 Jordon Wilson Smalls 00 Saltwater Ex 18-09.00 17-11.25 5.46m 5
5 Brayden Lillie 02 Cabarrus Cou 18-00.00 17-06.75 5.35m 4
Men Triple Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jordon Wilson Smalls 00 Saltwater Ex 41-06.00 39-06.25 12.04m 10
2 Alijah Harris 01 Unattached 44-00.00 39-04.00 11.99m 8
3 Brayden Lillie 02 Cabarrus Cou 37-00.00 35-07.00 10.84m 6
Men Shot Put 12 lbs 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Brian Wilkins 00 Unattached 51-03.00 47-09.00 14.55m 10
2 Hunter Edens 01 Unattached 48-03.00 47-05.00 14.45m 8
3 Danny Clinkscale 00 Unattached 45-00.00 41-03.00 12.57m 6
4 Anderson Jeter 01 Spartanburg 30-01.00 9.16m 5
Men Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hunter Edens 01 Unattached 157-11 142-02 43.33m 10
2 Brian Wilkins 00 Unattached 127-06 38.86m 8
3 Danny Clinkscale 00 Unattached 100-00 103-06 31.54m 6
4 Anderson Jeter 01 Spartanburg 58-07 17.85m 5
Men Javelin Throw 800 g 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Danny Clinkscale 00 Unattached 120-00 107-02 32.66m 10
2 Anderson Jeter 01 Spartanburg 52-00 15.84m 8
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Devante Kinlaw 92 Unattached 10.53 11.16
Women - 7-8 years old - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 49 2) SC Express Track Club 33
3) No Limits Track 28 4) Gaffney Elite Track Club 26
5) Team Blaze 20 6) QC Blazers 18
7) Greenville Jets 10
Women - 9 years old - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 100 2) SC Express Track Club 42
3) Team Blaze 38
Women - 10 years old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Titans Track Club 75 2) Team Blaze 61
3) Runnin on Faith TC 54 4) No Limits Track 16
5) SC Express Track Club 15 6) Greer Allstars TC 14
Women - 11 years old - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Titans Track Club 51 2) Team Blaze 36
3) Spartanburg Elite Track cl 30 4) SC Express Track Club 28
5) Runnin on Faith TC 21 5) QC Blazers 21
Women - 12 years old - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Team Blaze 74 2) Runnin on Faith TC 35
3) Titans Track Club 12
Women - 13 years old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 60 2) Team Blaze 44
3) No Limits Track 39 4) Flash Elite Track Club 29
5) Greer Allstars TC 25 6) Quick Fire 20
7) SC Express Track Club 17 8) Gaffney Elite Track Club 15
Women - 14 years old - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 68 2) Team Blaze 10
Women - 15-16 years old - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 117 2) Titans Track Club 73
3) Spartanburg Elite Track cl 48 4) Saltwater Express 28
5) No Limits Track 24 6) Team Blaze 20
6) SC Express Track Club 20 8) Greer Allstars TC 8.50
9) Greenville Jets 1
Women - 17-18 years old - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Saltwater Express 76 2) Runnin on Faith TC 20
3) Team Blaze 10 4) Titans Track Club 8
Women - Pee Wee - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Greer Allstars TC 43 2) Runnin on Faith TC 36
3) No Limits Track 22 4) Titans Track Club 18
5) Flash Elite Track Club 14.50 6) Team Blaze 14
7) Saltwater Express 1.50
Men - 7-8 years old - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) SC Express Track Club 66 2) Flash Elite Track Club 52
3) Team Blaze 38 4) Runnin on Faith TC 36
5) Titans Track Club 28 6) Gaffney Elite Track Club 18
7) Quick Fire 17
Men - 9 years old - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 85 2) SC Express Track Club 39
3) Titans Track Club 37 4) Team Blaze 31
5) Greer Allstars TC 20 6) Greenville Jets 18
7) Quick Fire 10
Men - 10 years old - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Titans Track Club 70 2) Runnin on Faith TC 31
3) Greer Allstars TC 28 4) Spartanburg Elite Track c 26
4) Flash Elite Track Club 26 6) Team Blaze 20
7) Gaffney Elite Track Club 18
Men - 11 years old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 100 2) Team Blaze 29
3) Flash Elite Track Club 28 4) SC Express Track Club 18
5) Quick Fire 16
Men - 12 years old - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Team Blaze 86 2) Runnin on Faith TC 54
3) Greer Allstars TC 37 4) Quick Fire 22
5) Gaffney Elite Track Club 21 6) QC Blazers 19
7) Greenville Jets 13 8) Spartanburg Elite Track c 12
Men - 13 years old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 79 2) Team Blaze 74
3) Titans Track Club 21 4) Gaffney Elite Track Club 13
5) No Limits Track 12
Men - 14 years old - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Titans Track Club 41 2) Team Blaze 40
3) Runnin on Faith TC 38 4) Greer Allstars TC 28
4) No Limits Track 28 6) Clarendon Amateur Sports 16
Men - 15-16 years old - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Team Blaze 82 2) Runnin on Faith TC 58
3) Flash Elite Track Club 20 4) Titans Track Club 18
5) Augusta Flyers Track Club 13 6) Greer Allstars TC 8
7) Cabarrus County Jets 5
Men - 17-18 years old - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 98 2) Cabarrus County Jets 45
3) Saltwater Express 25 4) Spartanburg Elite Track c 18
5) Team Blaze 15 6) Clarendon Amateur Sports 14
Men - Pee Wee - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 45 2) Team Blaze 26
3) Titans Track Club 21 3) Quick Fire 21
5) Greer Allstars TC 15 6) Spartanburg Elite Track c 13
Combined Team Scores - 7-8 years old - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) SC Express Track Club 99 2) Runnin on Faith TC 85
3) Team Blaze 58 4) Flash Elite Track Club 52
5) Gaffney Elite Track Club 44 6) No Limits Track 28
6) Titans Track Club 28 8) QC Blazers 18
9) Quick Fire 17 10) Greenville Jets 10
Combined Team Scores - 9 years old - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 185 2) SC Express Track Club 81
3) Team Blaze 69 4) Titans Track Club 37
5) Greer Allstars TC 20 6) Greenville Jets 18
7) Quick Fire 10
Combined Team Scores - 10 years old - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Titans Track Club 145 2) Runnin on Faith TC 85
3) Team Blaze 81 4) Greer Allstars TC 42
5) Spartanburg Elite Track cl 26 5) Flash Elite Track Club 26
7) Gaffney Elite Track Club 18 8) No Limits Track 16
9) SC Express Track Club 15
Combined Team Scores - 11 years old - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 121 2) Team Blaze 65
3) Titans Track Club 51 4) SC Express Track Club 46
5) Spartanburg Elite Track cl 30 6) Flash Elite Track Club 28
7) QC Blazers 21 8) Quick Fire 16
Combined Team Scores - 12 years old - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Team Blaze 160 2) Runnin on Faith TC 89
3) Greer Allstars TC 37 4) Quick Fire 22
5) Gaffney Elite Track Club 21 6) QC Blazers 19
7) Greenville Jets 13 8) Spartanburg Elite Track c 12
8) Titans Track Club 12
Combined Team Scores - 13 years old - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 139 2) Team Blaze 118
3) No Limits Track 51 4) Flash Elite Track Club 29
5) Gaffney Elite Track Club 28 6) Greer Allstars TC 25
7) Titans Track Club 21 8) Quick Fire 20
9) SC Express Track Club 17
Combined Team Scores - 14 years old - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 106 2) Team Blaze 50
3) Titans Track Club 41 4) Greer Allstars TC 28
4) No Limits Track 28 6) Clarendon Amateur Sports 16
Combined Team Scores - 15-16 years old - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 175 2) Team Blaze 102
3) Titans Track Club 91 4) Spartanburg Elite Track c 48
5) Saltwater Express 28 6) No Limits Track 24
7) Flash Elite Track Club 20 7) SC Express Track Club 20
9) Greer Allstars TC 16.50 10) Augusta Flyers Track Club 13
11) Cabarrus County Jets 5 12) Greenville Jets 1
Combined Team Scores - 17-18 years old - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 118 2) Saltwater Express 101
3) Cabarrus County Jets 45 4) Team Blaze 25
5) Spartanburg Elite Track cl 18 6) Clarendon Amateur Sports 14
7) Titans Track Club 8
Combined Team Scores - Pee Wee - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Runnin on Faith TC 81 2) Greer Allstars TC 58
3) Team Blaze 40 4) Titans Track Club 39
5) No Limits Track 22 6) Quick Fire 21
7) Flash Elite Track Club 14.50 8) Spartanburg Elite Track c 13
9) Saltwater Express 1.50