3rd Annual Runnin On Faith Meet

Greenville, SC

Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/28/2019 10:31 PM
                  3rd Annual Runnin On Faith Meet - 6/22/2019                  
                               Berea High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7-8 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lavender Smith            11 Runnin on Fa           16.50      16.51   2  10   
  2 Makenzie Kinard           11 No Limits Tr                      16.73   1   8   
  3 Jordan Ramey              12 SC Express T           17.29      18.13   2   6   
  4 Mariah Bolton             12 Team Blaze             16.33      18.45   2   5   
  5 Mariah Black              12 Runnin on Fa           21.00      18.65   2   4   
  6 Blythe Stephens           12 SC Express T           18.01      19.75   2   3   
  7 Nalayah Henderson         12 Greenville J                      37.03   1   2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Makenzie Kinard           11 No Limits Tr                      34.86   2  10   
  2 Solay Davidson            11 Gaffney Elit                      36.25   2   8   
  3 Jordan Ramey              12 SC Express T           35.70      36.38   2   6   
  4 Nalayah Henderson         12 Greenville J                      38.57   1   5   
  5 Keelyn Alexander          11 QC Blazers             37.00      40.98   2   4   
  6 Mariah Bolton             12 Team Blaze             35.23      42.45   2   3   
  7 Ariane Reed               12 Runnin on Fa           42.00      45.72   2   2   
  8 Zo Woodard                11 Team Blaze                        46.17   1   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7-8 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aakyrah Richardson        12 Runnin on Fa                    1:08.38   1  10   
  2 Solay Davidson            11 Gaffney Elit         1:26.84    1:22.14   2   8   
  3 Jordan Ramey              12 SC Express T                    1:24.41   2   6   
  4 Zo Woodard                11 Team Blaze                      1:31.86   1   5   
  5 Keelyn Alexander          11 QC Blazers           1:29.60    1:33.48   2   4   
  6 Nalayah Henderson         12 Greenville J                    1:38.73   2   3   
  7 Blythe Stephens           12 SC Express T         1:31.00    1:38.93   2   2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7-8 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solay Davidson            11 Gaffney Elit         3:14.96    3:12.09   10   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Runnin on Faith TC  'A'                                      1:16.63   10   
     1) Aakyrah Richardson 12           2) Ariane Reed 12                 
     3) Lavender Smith 11               4) Mariah Black 12                
 
Girls Long Jump 7-8 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Makenzie Kinard           11 No Limits Tr                    8-11.00      2.71m  10   
  2 Lavender Smith            11 Runnin on Fa        10-00.00    7-11.00      2.41m   8   
  3 Mariah Bolton             12 Team Blaze           9-00.00    7-09.00      2.36m   6   
  4 Aakyrah Richardson        12 Runnin on Fa                    5-08.00      1.72m   5   
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 7-8 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keelyn Alexander          11 QC Blazers          13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m  10   
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 7-8 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blythe Stephens           12 SC Express T           27-00      23-04      7.11m  10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aubriel Martin            10 Runnin on Fa           14.93      15.71   10   
  2 Aselyn Alston             10 Runnin on Fa           15.10      16.22    8   
  3 Saniya Williams           10 SC Express T           17.59      17.86    6   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aselyn Alston             10 Runnin on Fa           32.00      33.73   10   
  2 Gabrielle Byrd            10 Team Blaze                        34.00    8   
  3 Jordin Floyd              10 Runnin on Fa           35.00      34.63    6   
  4 Madison Robinson          10 SC Express T           37.65      36.83    5   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordin Floyd              10 Runnin on Fa         1:16.00    1:17.49   10   
  2 Jasmine Hampton           10 Team Blaze                      1:25.24    8   
  3 Madison Robinson          10 SC Express T                    1:27.05    6   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Black           10 Runnin on Fa         2:46.00    3:02.03   10   
  2 Jasmine Hampton           10 Team Blaze                      3:38.29    8   
 
Girls High Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Black           10 Runnin on Fa         3-03.00    3-08.00      1.11m  10   
 
Girls Long Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aubriel Martin            10 Runnin on Fa        10-04.75   12-03.50      3.74m  10   
  2 Gabrielle Byrd            10 Team Blaze                     11-07.00      3.53m   8   
  3 Jasmine Hampton           10 Team Blaze                      9-03.50      2.83m   6   
  4 Saniya Williams           10 SC Express T         8-09.00    9-03.00      2.81m   5   
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Saniya Williams           10 SC Express T        19-00.00   17-01.00      5.20m  10   
  2 Jordin Floyd              10 Runnin on Fa        14-11.75   14-07.00      4.44m   8   
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Madison Robinson          10 SC Express T                      26-04      8.02m  10   
  2 Destiny Murray-Cook       10 Runnin on Fa                      15-03      4.64m   8   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Destiny Murray-Cook       10 Runnin on Fa                   12:42.87   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Destiny Horn              09 Team Blaze             14.29      14.42   10   
  2 Kirstyn Oglesby           09 Titans Track           15.12      15.93    8   
  3 Saniyah Sajouste          09 Team Blaze                        16.91    6   
  4 Harmoni Harris            09 Titans Track           21.96      21.60    5   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Destiny Horn              09 Team Blaze             28.98      29.61   10   
  2 Kirstyn Oglesby           09 Titans Track           31.05      32.98    8   
  3 Sidra Berry               09 SC Express T           35.70      34.43    6   
  4 Saniyah Sajouste          09 Team Blaze                        34.87    5   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makenzie Moore            09 Titans Track         1:10.37    1:12.52   10   
  2 Cristiona Sherman         09 Runnin on Fa         1:15.00    1:14.32    8   
  3 Kirstyn Oglesby           09 Titans Track         1:13.17    1:19.92    6   
  4 Destiny Horn              09 Team Blaze                      1:20.25    5   
  5 Sidra Berry               09 SC Express T         1:23.00    1:22.82    4   
  6 Eva Nolte                 09 Team Blaze           1:25.00    1:33.30    3   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makenzie Moore            09 Titans Track         2:54.10    2:50.12   10   
  2 Cristiona Sherman         09 Runnin on Fa         2:58.00    2:59.63    8   
  3 Breslyn Colter            09 No Limits Tr                    3:23.70    6   
  4 Sidra Berry               09 SC Express T         3:07.00    3:26.79    5   
  5 Eva Nolte                 09 Team Blaze           3:09.00    3:43.49    4   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breslyn Colter            09 No Limits Tr                    6:51.93   10   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Runnin on Faith TC  'A'                                      1:05.50   10   
     1) Alana Martin 09                 2) Aselyn Alston 10               
     3) Aubriel Martin 10               4) Mackenzie Black 10             
 
Girls High Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cristiona Sherman         09 Runnin on Fa                    3-08.00      1.11m  10   
  2 Promise Rogers            09 Greer Allsta         3-04.00    3-04.00      1.01m   8   
 
Girls Long Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Makenzie Moore            09 Titans Track                   11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Saniyah Sajouste          09 Team Blaze          11-00.00    8-09.00      2.66m   8   
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harmoni Harris            09 Titans Track        18-07.00   21-05.00      6.52m  10   
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alana Martin              09 Runnin on Fa                      36-10     11.22m  10   
  2 Harmoni Harris            09 Titans Track           32-03      30-02      9.19m   8   
  3 Promise Rogers            09 Greer Allsta           25-00      27-09      8.45m   6   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eva Nolte                 09 Team Blaze                     11:20.45   10   
  2 Alana Martin              09 Runnin on Fa                   11:24.37    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camille Hamilton          08 Team Blaze                        14.73   10   
  2 Madison Ross              08 SC Express T           14.20      14.78    8   
  3 Kamari Smalls             08 Titans Track           16.23      16.16    6   
  4 Janiah Hines              08 QC Blazers             18.20      19.56    5   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Ross              08 SC Express T           29.30      29.13   10   
  2 Cheyenne Love             08 Team Blaze             31.55      30.01    8   
  3 Iveana Talley             08 Runnin on Fa           29.95      30.38    6   
  4 Kamari Smalls             08 Titans Track           34.84      34.28    5   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Love             08 Team Blaze           1:15.00    1:07.99   10   
  2 Camille Hamilton          08 Team Blaze                      1:10.53    8   
  3 Cherish Ferguson          08 Titans Track         1:14.90    1:10.75    6   
  4 Iveana Talley             08 Runnin on Fa         1:11.00    1:14.42    5   
  5 Kamari Smalls             08 Titans Track         1:17.12    1:23.97    4   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Ross              08 SC Express T         2:45.00    2:46.13   10   
  2 Cherish Ferguson          08 Titans Track         3:06.53    2:49.22    8   
 
Girls High Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Iveana Talley             08 Runnin on Fa         3-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m  10   
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jahzara Miller            08 Spartanburg         19-01.00   20-04.00      6.19m  10   
  2 Janiah Hines              08 QC Blazers          19-08.00   18-03.00      5.56m   8   
  3 Jaliyah Robinson          08 Titans Track        16-10.00   16-11.00      5.15m   6   
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jahzara Miller            08 Spartanburg            33-10      39-07     12.06m  10   
  2 Janiah Hines              08 QC Blazers             41-00      38-05     11.70m   8   
  3 Jaliyah Robinson          08 Titans Track           28-07      30-07      9.32m   6   
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jaliyah Robinson          08 Titans Track           25-03      26-02      7.97m  10   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jahzara Miller            08 Spartanburg                    11:19.07   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Destinee Tiller           07 Team Blaze                        15.16   10   
  2 Ammara Martin             07 Team Blaze             14.99      15.50    8   
  3 Kaudiya Jackson           07 Runnin on Fa           16.00      15.76    6   
  4 Maliyah Gardner           07 Runnin on Fa           15.50      16.61    5   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jadyn Chestnut            07 Team Blaze             27.90      28.14   10   
  2 Destinee Tiller           07 Team Blaze                        30.98    8   
  3 Natalie Jones             07 Titans Track                      32.21    6   
  4 Kaudiya Jackson           07 Runnin on Fa           32.00      33.37    5   
  5 Maliyah Gardner           07 Runnin on Fa           30.00      34.23    4   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jadyn Chestnut            07 Team Blaze           1:04.00    1:07.45   10   
  2 Ammara Martin             07 Team Blaze           1:15.00    1:14.36    8   
  3 Natalie Jones             07 Titans Track         1:25.00    1:15.16    6   
  4 Kaudiya Jackson           07 Runnin on Fa         1:11.00    1:15.45    5   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                                58.78   10   
     1) Ammara Martin 07                2) Camille Hamilton 08            
     3) Cheyenne Love 08                4) Destinee Tiller 07             
 
Girls High Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maliyah Gardner           07 Runnin on Fa         3-02.75    3-01.00      0.93m  10   
 
Girls Long Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jadyn Chestnut            07 Team Blaze          14-03.00   13-05.50      4.10m  10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tresta Miller             06 Quick Fire             12.90      13.20   2  10   
  2 Azyria Martin             06 Runnin on Fa           13.00      13.67   2   8   
  3 Zion Harvey               06 Team Blaze             13.87      13.81   2   6   
  4 Kari Johnson-Bowens       06 Team Blaze                        13.94   1   5   
  5 Nala Tobin                06 SC Express T           13.38      14.51   2   4   
  6 Aubree Rice               06 Gaffney Elit           15.60      15.90   2   3   
  7 Nadia Marroquin           06 Gaffney Elit           13.24      17.09   2   2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Azyria Martin             06 Runnin on Fa           26.60      27.39   10   
  2 Nala Tobin                06 SC Express T           27.00      28.17    8   
  3 Nadia Marroquin           06 Gaffney Elit           28.52      28.71    6   
  4 Kari Johnson-Bowens       06 Team Blaze                        28.98    5   
  5 Aubree Rice               06 Gaffney Elit           35.26      32.87    4   
  6 Kimberly Calvillo         06 Flash Elite            32.00      34.07    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tresta Miller             06 Quick Fire           1:01.50    1:01.22   2  10   
  2 Azyria Martin             06 Runnin on Fa         1:00.00    1:03.47   2   8   
  3 Kari Johnson-Bowens       06 Team Blaze                      1:05.01   1   6   
  4 Nia Glover                06 No Limits Tr                    1:06.41   1   5   
  5 Sydney Cunningham         06 Team Blaze           1:09.00    1:07.43   2   4   
  6 Zion Harvey               06 Team Blaze                      1:07.81   1   3   
  7 Kristen Montgomery        06 Greer Allsta         1:09.00    1:11.24   2   2   
  8 Nala Tobin                06 SC Express T                    1:14.62   1   1   
  9 Aubree Rice               06 Gaffney Elit         1:20.41    1:16.46   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Calvillo         06 Flash Elite            22.35      22.54   10   
 
Girls High Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kristen Montgomery        06 Greer Allsta         3-08.00    3-06.00      1.06m  10   
 
Girls Long Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zion Harvey               06 Team Blaze                     14-02.00      4.31m  10   
  2 Azyria Martin             06 Runnin on Fa        13-11.75   14-01.50      4.30m   8   
  3 Nia Glover                06 No Limits Tr        15-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m   6   
  4 Sydney Cunningham         06 Team Blaze          12-00.00   13-01.00      3.98m   5   
  5 Nala Tobin                06 SC Express T        14-09.00   12-04.00      3.75m   4   
  6 Kristen Montgomery        06 Greer Allsta        13-00.00   11-03.00      3.42m   3   
 
Girls Triple Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kristen Montgomery        06 Greer Allsta        27-00.00   26-01.00      7.95m  10   
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tyanna Glover             06 No Limits Tr                   20-09.00      6.32m  10   
  2 Kimberly Calvillo         06 Flash Elite         18-08.00   18-09.00      5.71m   8   
  3 Patience Fuller           06 Runnin on Fa                   11-03.00      3.42m   6   
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tyanna Glover             06 No Limits Tr                      45-01     13.74m  10   
  2 Kimberly Calvillo         06 Flash Elite            35-00      40-11     12.47m   8   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patience Fuller           06 Runnin on Fa                      33-10     10.31m  10   
  2 Tyanna Glover             06 No Limits Tr                      24-10      7.56m   8   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patience Fuller           06 Runnin on Fa                   24:32.63   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jayla Griffin             05 Runnin on Fa           13.95      14.47   10   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jayla Griffin             05 Runnin on Fa           27.00      30.00   10   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                                52.45   10   
     1) Kari Johnson-Bowens 06          2) Kelsey Chisholm 06             
     3) Sydney Cunningham 06            4) Zion Harvey 06                 
 
Girls High Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jayla Griffin             05 Runnin on Fa         2-11.75    4-04.00      1.32m  10   
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jayla Griffin             05 Runnin on Fa        24-00.00   25-08.00      7.82m  10   
  2 Mikalah Rush              05 Runnin on Fa        25-00.00   23-08.00      7.21m   8   
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mikalah Rush              05 Runnin on Fa        56-11.75      65-01     19.83m  10   
 -- Sydney Addison Felkel     05 Unattached                           ND            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mikalah Rush              05 Runnin on Fa           50-00      43-09     13.33m  10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emekayla Crump            04 Runnin on Fa           13.50      13.08   2  10   
  2 Kassidy Talley            03 Runnin on Fa           12.75      13.13   2   8   
  3 Kennedy Rivers            04 Team Blaze             12.90      13.25   2   6   
  4 Dasia Goldsmith           04 Runnin on Fa           12.98      13.38   2   5   
  5 Jania Johnson             04 Runnin on Fa           13.65      13.93   2   4   
  6 Neveah Hampton            03 Titans Track           14.77      14.42   2   3   
  7 Aniya Maddox              03 Greer Allsta                      14.45   1   2   
  8 Dajah Farrow              03 Greenville J                      14.59   1   1   
  9 Amiah Ellis               04 Spartanburg                       14.61   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neveah Hampton            03 Titans Track           26.69      26.58   2  10   
  2 Kassidy Talley            03 Runnin on Fa           26.00      27.06   2   8   
  3 Kennedy Rivers            04 Team Blaze             26.54      27.17   2   6   
  4 Dasia Goldsmith           04 Runnin on Fa           27.00      28.35   2   5   
  5 Emekayla Crump            04 Runnin on Fa           27.95      28.63   2   4   
  6 Jania Johnson             04 Runnin on Fa           28.00      28.85   2   3   
  7 Brianna Miller            04 Unattached             27.00      29.52   2   1.50
  7 Aniya Maddox              03 Greer Allsta           29.00      29.52   1   1.50
  9 Jaslynn Rivera            04 Runnin on Fa           28.50      29.59   2 
 10 Dajah Farrow              03 Greenville J                      29.89   1 
 11 Kaedance Quaye            04 SC Express T                      31.40   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kassidy Talley            03 Runnin on Fa           59.00    1:01.84   2  10   
  2 Kennedy Rivers            04 Team Blaze           1:03.00    1:01.91   2   8   
  3 Emekayla Crump            04 Runnin on Fa         1:07.00    1:04.06   2   6   
  4 Jaslynn Rivera            04 Runnin on Fa         1:05.00    1:05.24   2   5   
  5 Jania Johnson             04 Runnin on Fa         1:04.00    1:05.48   2   4   
  6 Dasia Goldsmith           04 Runnin on Fa         1:05.00    1:07.05   2   3   
  7 Brianna Miller            04 Unattached           1:08.00    1:07.35   2   2   
  8 Jhnyia Knuckles           04 Runnin on Fa         1:09.00    1:09.47   2   1   
  9 Dajah Farrow              03 Greenville J                    1:12.85   1 
 10 Kaedance Quaye            04 SC Express T                    1:14.36   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaslynn Rivera            04 Runnin on Fa         2:35.00    2:48.01   10   
  2 Neveah Hampton            03 Titans Track         2:45.00    2:59.65    8   
  3 Kaedance Quaye            04 SC Express T         3:07.00    3:16.08    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diamond Wright            03 Saltwater Ex                      19.45   10   
  2 Polly Addington           04 Titans Track                      20.55    8   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diamond Wright            03 Saltwater Ex         1:17.00    1:18.65   10   
  2 Polly Addington           04 Titans Track         1:17.73    1:18.97    8   
  3 Amiah Ellis               04 Spartanburg          1:22.31    1:24.88    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Runnin on Faith TC  'A'                                        52.18   10   
     1) Dasia Goldsmith 04              2) Emekayla Crump 04              
     3) Jania Johnson 04                4) Kassidy Talley 03              
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Jones             04 Titans Track                    5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Polly Addington           04 Titans Track         4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m   8   
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Jones             04 Titans Track                   15-00.50      4.58m  10   
  2 Diamond Wright            03 Saltwater Ex        16-02.00   14-08.00      4.47m   8   
  3 Akilah El                 04 Runnin on Fa        15-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m   6   
  4 Jhnyia Knuckles           04 Runnin on Fa        14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m   5   
  5 Amiah Ellis               04 Spartanburg         14-03.00   13-05.25      4.09m   4   
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Akilah El                 04 Runnin on Fa        32-00.00   34-08.00     10.56m  10   
  2 Jasmine Jones             04 Titans Track        33-05.00   31-05.25      9.58m   8   
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alana Payden              04 Spartanburg         25-10.00   28-03.00      8.61m  10   
  2 Janiya Glover             03 No Limits Tr                   27-01.00      8.25m   8   
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Janiya Glover             03 No Limits Tr                      90-01     27.45m  10   
  2 Alana Payden              04 Spartanburg            71-10      80-05     24.51m   8   
  3 Samya Williams            04 SC Express T                      41-05     12.62m   6   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alana Payden              04 Spartanburg            64-05      70-07     21.51m  10   
  2 Samya Williams            04 SC Express T           64-09      67-01     20.44m   8   
  3 Janiya Glover             03 No Limits Tr                      55-11     17.04m   6   
  4 Aniya Maddox              03 Greer Allsta                      51-06     15.69m   5   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alana Payden              04 Spartanburg                    21:39.22   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Pee Wee
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leah Small                13 Runnin on Fa           18.00      18.17   2  10   
  2 Noel Scott                13 Greer Allsta           18.00      18.73   2   8   
  3 Madison Kinard            13 No Limits Tr                      19.95   1   6   
  4 Cwen Ferguson             14 Titans Track           21.35      21.49   2   5   
  5 Nora Iszard               13 Team Blaze                        22.49   1   4   
  6 Kyla Johnson              13 Unattached             19.00      23.15   2   3   
  7 Tiaira Santos             13 Saltwater Ex           23.00      23.31   2   1.50
  7 Kendall Richardson        13 Flash Elite            22.27      23.31   2   1.50
  9 Selena Helton             14 Team Blaze                        24.85   1 
 10 Ava Harris                14 Greer Allsta                      25.26   2 
 11 Jayla Cox                 14 Greer Allsta                      25.50   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Pee Wee
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leah Small                13 Runnin on Fa           38.00      39.40   2  10   
  2 Madison Kinard            13 No Limits Tr                      43.79   2   8   
  3 Selena Helton             14 Team Blaze                        48.22   2   6   
  4 Cwen Ferguson             14 Titans Track           40.29      48.41   2   5   
  5 Nora Iszard               13 Team Blaze                        48.69   1   4   
  6 Jayla Cox                 14 Greer Allsta                      54.94   1   3   
  7 Ava Harris                14 Greer Allsta                    1:02.92   2   2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leah Small                13 Runnin on Fa                    1:35.74   10   
  2 Cwen Ferguson             14 Titans Track         2:06.54    2:14.51    8   
 
Girls Long Jump Pee Wee
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Noel Scott                13 Greer Allsta         8-00.00    7-07.00      2.31m  10   
  2 Madison Kinard            13 No Limits Tr                    6-06.00      1.98m   8   
  3 Ava Harris                14 Greer Allsta                    4-02.00      1.27m   6   
  4 Kendall Richardson        13 Flash Elite          7-00.00    3-09.50      1.15m   5   
  5 Jayla Cox                 14 Greer Allsta                    2-03.00      0.68m   4   
 
Girls Javelin Throw Pee Wee
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Noel Scott                13 Greer Allsta           25-00      19-07      5.96m  10   
  2 Kendall Richardson        13 Flash Elite            15-00      18-04      5.58m   8   
  3 Leah Small                13 Runnin on Fa                      13-07      4.14m   6   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teauna Thomas             02 Team Blaze             12.13      12.74   10   
  2 Chloe Peden               02 Titans Track           13.40      13.53    8   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daje Bartley              01 Saltwater Ex         1:01.00    1:08.41   10   
  2 Taaliyah Preston          02 Saltwater Ex         1:05.00    1:10.43    8   
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daje Bartley              01 Saltwater Ex         2:30.00    3:00.87   10   
  2 Taaliyah Preston          02 Saltwater Ex         2:52.00    3:03.48    8   
  3 Nytajah Smalls            01 Saltwater Ex         2:45.00    3:04.90    6   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nytajah Smalls            01 Saltwater Ex         6:03.00    6:24.36   10   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Smith              02 Unattached                        17.83   10   
  2 Tiana Gray                01 Saltwater Ex                      19.13    8   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Smith              02 Unattached                      1:08.16   10   
  2 Ashleigh Fields           01 Unattached           1:07.01    1:08.17    8   
 
Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tumi Coker                02 Runnin on Fa        14-00.00   14-07.00      4.44m  10   
  2 Tiana Gray                01 Saltwater Ex        15-08.00   14-05.00      4.39m   8   
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tumi Coker                02 Runnin on Fa        31-09.75   32-06.25      9.91m  10   
  2 Daje Bartley              01 Saltwater Ex        32-02.00   31-04.00      9.55m   8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7-8 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Austin Epps               11 SC Express T           15.60      15.91   2  10   
  2 Jayson Bolton Jr          11 Team Blaze             15.93      16.37   2   8   
  3 Myles Richardson          11 Flash Elite            16.49      16.42   2   6   
  4 Travion Cockfield         11 Quick Fire             15.60      16.96   2   5   
  5 Prince Earle              11 SC Express T           17.00      17.35   2   4   
  6 Jaidon Bost               11 SC Express T           17.10      17.38   2   3   
  7 Asher Riley               12 Unattached             17.44      18.06   1   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7-8 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Austin Epps               11 SC Express T           33.34      33.39   2  10   
  2 Myles Richardson          11 Flash Elite            34.04      34.00   2   8   
  3 Travion Cockfield         11 Quick Fire             33.40      34.60   2   6   
  4 Sincere Byrd              11 Team Blaze             32.83      34.98   2   5   
  5 Prince Earle              11 SC Express T           35.00      38.03   2   4   
  6 Ayden Epps                11 SC Express T           35.87    1:27.06   1   3   
  7 Asher Riley               12 Unattached             38.06    1:30.94   1   2   
  8 Seth Stephens             12 SC Express T                    1:31.06   1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7-8 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaidon Bost               11 SC Express T         1:23.87    1:19.74   10   
  2 Jashaun Murray            11 Runnin on Fa         1:25.00    1:20.00    8   
  3 Travion Cockfield         11 Quick Fire                      1:26.34    6   
  4 Nicholas Iszard           11 Team Blaze           1:18.00    1:28.12    5   
  5 Jimmy Ray                 12 Gaffney Elit         1:36.20    1:34.78    4   
  6 Asher Riley               12 Unattached                      1:34.80    3   
  7 Seth Stephens             12 SC Express T                    1:41.79    2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7-8 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josiah Pack               11 Titans Track         2:56.75    3:05.27   10   
  2 Connor Bellis             12 Runnin on Fa                    3:19.45    8   
  3 Jimmy Ray                 12 Gaffney Elit         3:25.22    3:28.09    6   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 7-8 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josiah Pack               11 Titans Track         5:58.53    6:18.78   10   
  2 Jimmy Ray                 12 Gaffney Elit         7:04.93    6:32.25    8   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                              1:05.02   10   
     1) Demetrice Chisholm 11           2) Jayson Bolton Jr 11            
     3) Nicholas Iszard 11              4) Sincere Byrd 11                
  2 SC Express Track Club  'A'                                   1:05.93    8   
     1) Austin Epps 11                  2) Ayden Epps 11                  
     3) Jaidon Bost 11                  4) Prince Earle 11                
  3 Runnin on Faith TC  'A'                                      1:12.43    6   
     1) Brendan Hodges 12               2) Caiyou Harris 12               
     3) Connor Bellis 12                4) Jashaun Murray 11              
 
Boys Long Jump 7-8 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daelin Randolph           11 Flash Elite         12-00.25   11-02.00      3.40m  10   
  2 Josiah Pack               11 Titans Track                    9-01.50      2.78m   8   
  3 Jayson Bolton Jr          11 Team Blaze          11-00.00    8-08.50      2.65m   6   
  4 Ayden Epps                11 SC Express T        10-05.00    8-07.00      2.61m   5   
  5 Nicholas Iszard           11 Team Blaze                      8-01.00      2.46m   4   
 -- Sincere Byrd              11 Team Blaze          11-00.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 7-8 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Myles Richardson          11 Flash Elite         18-00.00   20-04.00      6.19m  10   
  2 Daelin Randolph           11 Flash Elite         17-00.00   18-00.00      5.48m   8   
  3 Jashaun Murray            11 Runnin on Fa        19-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m   6   
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 7-8 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daelin Randolph           11 Flash Elite            58-00      70-08     21.53m  10   
  2 Connor Bellis             12 Runnin on Fa                      32-01      9.77m   8   
  3 Seth Stephens             12 SC Express T           14-05      19-04      5.89m   6   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 E’ Korien Bryant        10 Runnin on Fa           14.70      14.56   2  10   
  2 Eli Dunham                10 Greenville J           14.30      14.84   2   8   
  3 Q'Shad Watson             10 Titans Track           15.32      15.49   2   6   
  4 Caden Ferguson            10 Titans Track           15.83      15.79   2   5   
  5 Matthew Robinson          10 SC Express T                      17.06   1   4   
  6 Jerrion Berry             10 SC Express T           17.48      17.84   2   3   
  7 Keyon Rogers              10 Greer Allsta                      17.92   1   2   
  8 Michael Mosley            10 Quick Fire                        19.22   2   1   
  9 Jayden Burnside           10 Runnin on Fa                      22.13   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eli Dunham                10 Greenville J           31.00      30.94   2  10   
  2 E’ Korien Bryant        10 Runnin on Fa           30.00      32.01   2   8   
  3 Gabriel Harvey            10 Team Blaze             33.00      32.36   2   6   
  4 Caden Ferguson            10 Titans Track           34.10      32.59   2   5   
  5 Matthew Robinson          10 SC Express T                      36.68   1   4   
  6 Michael Mosley            10 Quick Fire                        37.79   1   3   
  7 Jerrion Berry             10 SC Express T           37.56      38.07   2   2   
  8 Nathanael Greene          10 SC Express T           35.00      40.25   2   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Harvey            10 Team Blaze           1:15.00    1:17.18   10   
  2 Jakari Jenkins            10 Runnin on Fa                    1:20.03    8   
  3 Caden Ferguson            10 Titans Track         1:20.10    1:22.17    6   
  4 Jerrion Berry             10 SC Express T         1:32.00    1:26.64    5   
  5 Nathanael Greene          10 SC Express T         1:28.93    1:35.30    4   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Harvey            10 Team Blaze           2:55.00    3:00.90   10   
  2 Brayden Knotts            10 Runnin on Fa         2:56.00    3:02.87    8   
  3 Jakari Jenkins            10 Runnin on Fa                    3:28.39    6   
  4 Chandler Jones            10 Team Blaze           3:15.00    3:36.54    5   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brayden Knotts            10 Runnin on Fa         5:46.00    6:06.33   10   
 
Boys High Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keyon Rogers              10 Greer Allsta         3-06.00    3-06.00      1.06m  10   
 
Boys Long Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 E’ Korien Bryant        10 Runnin on Fa        10-04.00   11-01.25      3.38m  10   
  2 Nathanael Greene          10 SC Express T        10-00.00    9-04.00      2.84m   8   
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Q'Shad Watson             10 Titans Track                   16-05.00      5.00m  10   
  2 Matthew Robinson          10 SC Express T                   14-11.00      4.54m   8   
  3 Michael Mosley            10 Quick Fire                     13-09.00      4.19m   6   
  4 Jayden Burnside           10 Runnin on Fa        16-00.00   11-09.00      3.58m   5   
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jayden Burnside           10 Runnin on Fa           35-00      42-07     12.97m  10   
  2 Keyon Rogers              10 Greer Allsta           30-00      35-00     10.66m   8   
  3 Brayden Knotts            10 Runnin on Fa                      33-10     10.31m   6   
  4 Q'Shad Watson             10 Titans Track                      33-05     10.18m   5   
  5 Jakari Jenkins            10 Runnin on Fa                      29-06      8.99m   4   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aidyn Wiggins             09 Titans Track           13.80      14.02   10   
  2 Nicqlous Watson           09 Titans Track           13.64      14.45    8   
  3 Ridge Sligh               09 Runnin on Fa           14.75      14.76    6   
  4 Tyeon Mays                09 Gaffney Elit           14.41      14.92    5   
  5 Syncere Williams          09 Runnin on Fa           14.00      15.02    4   
  6 Bryant Leverett           09 Titans Track           14.30      15.13    3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aidyn Wiggins             09 Titans Track           28.00      28.19   10   
  2 Nicqlous Watson           09 Titans Track           29.03      28.91    8   
  3 Cashton Conner            09 Titans Track           29.09      29.36    6   
  4 Bryant Leverett           09 Titans Track           31.35      30.74    5   
  5 Syncere Williams          09 Runnin on Fa           30.00      31.08    4   
  6 Ridge Sligh               09 Runnin on Fa           29.00      31.13    3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cashton Conner            09 Titans Track         1:06.42    1:10.33   10   
  2 Tyson Houston             09 Greer Allsta         1:12.00    1:11.29    8   
  3 Isiah Burdette            09 Spartanburg          1:11.47    1:12.28    6   
  4 Tyeon Mays                09 Gaffney Elit         1:11.83    1:15.86    5   
  5 Andrick Donaldson         09 Runnin on Fa         1:20.00    1:24.00    4   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isiah Burdette            09 Spartanburg          2:49.68    3:14.40   10   
  2 Tyeon Mays                09 Gaffney Elit         2:59.09    3:14.42    8   
  3 Nygel Joe                 09 Team Blaze           3:10.00    3:47.91    6   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isiah Burdette            09 Spartanburg          5:31.03    5:37.36   10   
  2 Braxton Carrere           09 Flash Elite                     6:05.00    8   
  3 Nygel Joe                 09 Team Blaze                      7:07.74    6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Titans Track Club  'A'                                         56.15   10   
     1) Aidyn Wiggins 09                2) Bryant Leverett 09             
     3) Cashton Conner 09               4) Nicqlous Watson 09             
 
Boys High Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tyson Houston             09 Greer Allsta         3-10.00    4-00.00      1.21m  10   
 
Boys Long Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Braxton Carrere           09 Flash Elite          9-08.00   10-08.75      3.27m  10   
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tyson Houston             09 Greer Allsta                   15-08.00      4.77m  10   
  2 Braxton Carrere           09 Flash Elite         15-01.00   15-06.00      4.72m   8   
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andrick Donaldson         09 Runnin on Fa           49-00      48-09     14.85m  10   
  2 Nygel Joe                 09 Team Blaze                        28-04      8.63m   8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devin Wise                08 Team Blaze             13.23      13.79   10   
  2 Nathaniel Holmes          08 Runnin on Fa           13.90      14.07    8   
  3 Daytron Cockfield         08 Quick Fire                        14.94    6   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Holmes          08 Runnin on Fa           27.75      28.58   10   
  2 Tydedrick Burton          08 Runnin on Fa           30.00      30.13    8   
  3 Zamier Bradley            08 Team Blaze                        30.64    6   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Holmes          08 Runnin on Fa         1:03.00    1:03.36   10   
  2 Devin Wise                08 Team Blaze           1:04.00    1:07.93    8   
  3 Tydedrick Burton          08 Runnin on Fa         1:07.00    1:08.53    6   
  4 Zamier Bradley            08 Team Blaze           1:07.00    1:08.99    5   
  5 Michael Jenkins           08 Runnin on Fa                    1:21.86    4   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Molitor            08 Unattached           3:00.00    2:57.11   10   
  2 Jordan Morton             08 SC Express T                    2:59.15    8   
  3 Michael Jenkins           08 Runnin on Fa                    3:32.44    6   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Molitor            08 Unattached           6:30.00    6:07.95   10   
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Morton             08 SC Express T           17.75      16.89   10   
 
Boys High Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robert Randolph           08 Flash Elite          4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m  10   
  2 Tydedrick Burton          08 Runnin on Fa         3-10.00    4-00.00      1.21m   8   
  3 Jayden Rush               08 Runnin on Fa         3-05.00    3-08.00      1.11m   6   
 
Boys Long Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daytron Cockfield         08 Quick Fire                     12-01.00      3.68m  10   
  2 Robert Randolph           08 Flash Elite         12-07.00   11-09.00      3.58m   8   
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jayden Rush               08 Runnin on Fa        25-00.00   23-02.00      7.06m  10   
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jayden Rush               08 Runnin on Fa           60-00      58-10     17.93m  10   
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robert Randolph           08 Flash Elite            85-08      68-11     21.00m  10   
  2 Jayden Rush               08 Runnin on Fa                      54-02     16.51m   8   
  3 Michael Jenkins           08 Runnin on Fa                      32-04      9.85m   6   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordon Gidron             07 Team Blaze             12.75      13.24   2  10   
  2 Davion Williams           07 Team Blaze             12.79      13.34   2   8   
  3 Dana Davis                07 Team Blaze             13.50      13.57   2   6   
  4 Viante Robbs              07 Gaffney Elit           13.22      13.61   2   5   
  5 Jamere Martin             07 Quick Fire                        13.94   2   4   
  6 Marlon Glover             07 Quick Fire             14.00      14.76   2   3   
  7 Christian Davis           07 Spartanburg            14.84      14.81   2   2   
  8 Camden Kilgore            07 Greenville J           12.90      14.91   2   1   
  9 Darrian Rogers            07 Greer Allsta                      15.60   1 
 10 Ayden Helton              07 Team Blaze                        16.18   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davion Williams           07 Team Blaze             27.53      27.25   2  10   
  2 Viante Robbs              07 Gaffney Elit           26.93      27.41   2   8   
  3 Camden Kilgore            07 Greenville J           27.80      28.92   2   6   
  4 Adin Asare                07 QC Blazers             28.81      28.99   2   5   
  5 Marlon Glover             07 Quick Fire             30.00      30.38   2   4   
  6 Jamere Martin             07 Quick Fire                        30.87   1   3   
  7 Christian Davis           07 Spartanburg            33.00      31.76   2   2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alvin Martin Lll          07 Runnin on Fa         1:03.00    1:02.35   10   
  2 Viante Robbs              07 Gaffney Elit         1:01.13    1:04.70    8   
  3 Camden Kilgore            07 Greenville J         1:02.00    1:05.28    6   
  4 Jamere Martin             07 Quick Fire                      1:05.74    5   
  5 Adin Asare                07 QC Blazers           1:08.00    1:08.55    4   
  6 Marlon Glover             07 Quick Fire           1:10.00    1:09.03    3   
  7 Ayden Helton              07 Team Blaze                      1:17.54    2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alvin Martin Lll          07 Runnin on Fa         2:33.00    2:43.20   10   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Navarro            07 Team Blaze           5:40.00    5:48.53   10   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Navarro            07 Team Blaze          12:04.00   14:17.63   10   
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adin Asare                07 QC Blazers                        16.71   10   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                                53.39   10   
     1) Dana Davis 07                   2) Davion Williams 07             
     3) Devin Wise 08                   4) Jordon Gidron 07               
 
Boys High Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jordon Gidron             07 Team Blaze           3-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m  10   
 
Boys Long Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dana Davis                07 Team Blaze          16-03.00   15-01.50      4.61m  10   
  2 Alvin Martin Lll          07 Runnin on Fa        14-00.00   13-07.00      4.14m   8   
  3 Darrian Rogers            07 Greer Allsta        12-00.00   11-02.00      3.40m   6   
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Montgomery       07 Greer Allsta                   23-00.00      7.01m  10   
  2 E’ Keiylen Bryant       07 Runnin on Fa        20-00.00   21-09.00      6.62m   8   
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Montgomery       07 Greer Allsta                      51-05     15.67m  10   
  2 E’ Keiylen Bryant       07 Runnin on Fa        39-11.75      43-05     13.23m   8   
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 E’ Keiylen Bryant       07 Runnin on Fa           60-00      71-04     21.74m  10   
  2 Christian Davis           07 Spartanburg                       66-11     20.39m   8   
  3 Jonathan Montgomery       07 Greer Allsta                      49-07     15.11m   6   
  4 Darrian Rogers            07 Greer Allsta                      48-10     14.88m   5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corey Turner              06 Runnin on Fa           12.05      12.55   10   
  2 Will Smith Ii             06 Team Blaze             12.53      12.80    8   
  3 Dominick Young            06 Team Blaze           1:52.70      12.83    6   
  4 Amari Miller              06 Runnin on Fa                      14.75    5   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corey Turner              06 Runnin on Fa           24.95      24.90   10   
  2 Jamari McIvory            06 Unattached             25.68      25.26    8   
  3 Dominick Young            06 Team Blaze             25.50      25.50    6   
  4 Will Smith Ii             06 Team Blaze             27.50      26.22    5   
  5 Amir Joe                  06 Team Blaze                        28.95    4   
  6 Jatavious Grant           06 Runnin on Fa           29.00      30.95    3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jamari McIvory            06 Unattached             56.33      55.79   10   
  2 Corey Turner              06 Runnin on Fa           55.00      56.43    8   
  3 Dominick Young            06 Team Blaze             56.90      57.24    6   
  4 Elijah Mcgill             06 Gaffney Elit         1:07.18    1:05.13    5   
  5 Jatavious Grant           06 Runnin on Fa         1:05.00    1:05.30    4   
  6 Amir Joe                  06 Team Blaze                      1:12.45    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jamari McIvory            06 Unattached           2:12.00    2:14.45   10   
  2 Elijah Mcgill             06 Gaffney Elit         2:46.94    2:30.12    8   
  3 William McCary            06 Unattached           2:30.00    2:36.35    6   
  4 Jatavious Grant           06 Runnin on Fa                    2:37.02    5   
  5 Peyton Colter             06 No Limits Tr                    2:42.57    4   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William McCary            06 Unattached           5:13.00    5:27.47   10   
  2 Peyton Colter             06 No Limits Tr                    5:34.76    8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amir Joe                  06 Team Blaze             16.23      18.39   10   
  2 Landon Drinkard           06 Team Blaze                        19.43    8   
 
Boys High Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Landon Drinkard           06 Team Blaze           5-04.00    4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Amari Miller              06 Runnin on Fa         3-10.00    4-02.00      1.27m   8   
 
Boys Long Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Corey Turner              06 Runnin on Fa        15-05.00   15-10.00      4.82m  10   
  2 Landon Drinkard           06 Team Blaze          15-00.00   14-05.50      4.40m   8   
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nollan Riley              06 Unattached          23-04.75   23-02.00      7.06m  10   
  2 Tayler Huff               06 Titans Track        24-00.00   21-00.00      6.40m   8   
  3 Amari Miller              06 Runnin on Fa        21-00.00   19-01.00      5.81m   6   
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nollan Riley              06 Unattached          63-00.75      52-01     15.87m  10   
  2 Tayler Huff               06 Titans Track           57-05      51-02     15.59m   8   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amari Miller              06 Runnin on Fa           70-00      74-01     22.58m  10   
  2 Toby Wilkins              06 Unattached             60-00      69-07     21.20m   8   
  3 Nollan Riley              06 Unattached          67-11.50      58-11     17.95m   6   
  4 Tayler Huff               06 Titans Track           54-11      44-09     13.63m   5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Fuller        05 Team Blaze             11.90      11.97   10   
  2 Micah Harris              05 No Limits Tr           11.82      12.05    8   
  3 Xavier Vaught             05 Greer Allsta           12.50      12.92    6   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Fuller        05 Team Blaze                        25.62   10   
  2 Xavier Vaught             05 Greer Allsta           27.00      27.10    8   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Fuller        05 Team Blaze                      1:00.85   10   
  2 Chris Barringer           05 Clarendon Am                    1:04.15    8   
  3 Artez Huff                05 Titans Track         1:06.58    1:09.24    6   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tristan Polk              05 Runnin on Fa         2:14.00    2:15.49   10   
  2 Chris Barringer           05 Clarendon Am                    2:41.97    8   
  3 Colby Wines               05 Titans Track         2:54.00    2:56.81    6   
  4 Artez Huff                05 Titans Track         2:54.09    3:01.37    5   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tristan Polk              05 Runnin on Fa         4:45.00    4:37.12   10   
  2 Colby Wines               05 Titans Track         5:49.71    5:44.63    8   
  3 Artez Huff                05 Titans Track         5:56.04    6:22.98    6   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby Wines               05 Titans Track        13:36.88   13:16.25   10   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                                50.86   10   
     1) Amir Joe 06                     2) Christopher Fuller 05          
     3) Dominick Young 06               4) Jaylen Benjamin 05             
 
Boys High Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tristan Polk              05 Runnin on Fa         4-05.00    5-02.00      1.57m  10   
 
Boys Long Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Micah Harris              05 No Limits Tr        21-00.00   18-01.00      5.51m  10   
  2 Tristan Polk              05 Runnin on Fa        16-00.00   15-06.00      4.72m   8   
  3 Xavier Vaught             05 Greer Allsta        16-05.00   15-00.00      4.57m   6   
 
Boys Triple Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Micah Harris              05 No Limits Tr        41-00.00   39-03.00     11.96m  10   
  2 Xavier Vaught             05 Greer Allsta        34-00.00   32-02.00      9.80m   8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darrius Staples           04 Team Blaze             11.35      11.43   10   
  2 Eddie Bradford            03 Greer Allsta           11.06      11.50    8   
  3 Tyree Byrd                04 Team Blaze             11.13      11.56    6   
  4 Canaan Talbert            04 Augusta Flye           11.60      12.00    5   
  5 Alvin Lewis Ll            04 Runnin on Fa           11.80      12.31    4   
  6 Elijah Massey             04 Runnin on Fa           12.00      12.33    3   
  7 Darren Vongphachanh       03 Cabarrus Cou           12.20      12.35    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Darrius Staples           04 Team Blaze             24.50      23.10   2  10   
  2 Tyree Byrd                04 Team Blaze             22.65      23.80   2   8   
  3 Benjamin Molitor          03 Unattached             23.00      24.04   2   6   
  4 Alvin Lewis Ll            04 Runnin on Fa           24.00      24.84   2   5   
  5 Elijah Massey             04 Runnin on Fa           24.75      24.85   2   4   
  6 Darren Vongphachanh       03 Cabarrus Cou           25.00      25.28   2   3   
  7 Dallas Cantrell           04 Titans Track                      26.30   2   2   
  8 Aden Pickel-Williams      04 Team Blaze                        27.10   1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Molitor          03 Unattached             52.50      52.47   10   
  2 Darrius Staples           04 Team Blaze             51.50      52.77    8   
  3 Benjamin Salak            03 Runnin on Fa         1:00.00      56.74    6   
  4 Tyree Byrd                04 Team Blaze                      1:00.58    5   
  5 Jordan Chestnut           04 Team Blaze             55.23    1:01.80    4   
  6 Cooper Riley              04 Unattached             59.33    1:02.43    3   
  7 Devin Herne               03 Runnin on Fa         1:06.00    1:02.88    2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jace Risher               04 Team Blaze           2:10.00    2:18.27   10   
  2 Benjamin Salak            03 Runnin on Fa         2:06.00    2:18.33    8   
  3 Cooper Riley              04 Unattached           2:18.77    2:33.46    6   
  4 Devin Herne               03 Runnin on Fa         2:10.00    2:35.57    5   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper Riley              04 Unattached           5:13.01    5:13.91   10   
  2 Canaan Talbert            04 Augusta Flye         5:10.00    5:24.07    8   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aden Pickel-Williams      04 Team Blaze                        18.39   10   
  2 Dallas Cantrell           04 Titans Track           17.55      18.52    8   
  3 Benjamin Salak            03 Runnin on Fa           18.00      19.15    6   
  4 Devin Herne               03 Runnin on Fa           18.00      21.50    5   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aden Pickel-Williams      04 Team Blaze                      1:09.51   10   
  2 Dallas Cantrell           04 Titans Track         1:08.52    1:13.53    8   
 
Boys High Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Dallas Cantrell           04 Titans Track         5-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alvin Lewis Ll            04 Runnin on Fa        18-00.00   14-07.00      4.44m  10   
 
Boys Shot Put 12 lbs 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Latravious Ransom         04 Flash Elite         38-00.00   33-07.00     10.23m  10   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 800 g 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Latravious Ransom         04 Flash Elite           136-08     135-00     41.14m  10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Pee Wee
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chase Staten              13 Team Blaze             15.50      15.82   2  10   
  2 Ean Dunham                13 Unattached             17.70      18.50   2   8   
  3 Ashton Leverette          13 Titans Track                      19.17   1   6   
  4 Rajohn Nash               13 Spartanburg            21.16      20.80   2   5   
  5 Tanner Kozak              13 Unattached             20.00      21.39   2   4   
  6 Tyler Williams            14 Runnin on Fa           21.65      22.41   2   3   
  7 Nathanael Pack            14 Titans Track           23.53      25.02   2   2   
  8 Everette Montgomery       13 Greer Allsta                      28.00   1   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Pee Wee
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chase Staten              13 Team Blaze             33.23      35.31   2  10   
  2 Ean Dunham                13 Unattached             39.10      39.83   2   8   
  3 Antonio Blair             13 Team Blaze                        40.50   1   6   
  4 Bryson Henry              14 Quick Fire             42.00      42.56   2   5   
  5 Caleb Whiters             13 Runnin on Fa           46.56      43.10   2   4   
  6 Rajohn Nash               13 Spartanburg            51.75      46.02   2   3   
  7 Paxton Dewberry           14 Runnin on Fa           41.45      46.73   2   2   
  8 Tyler Williams            14 Runnin on Fa           56.00      48.80   2   1   
  9 Everette Montgomery       13 Greer Allsta                      49.91   1 
 10 Nathanael Pack            14 Titans Track           51.39      53.92   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb Whiters             13 Runnin on Fa         1:36.00    1:35.74   10   
  2 Bryson Henry              14 Quick Fire           1:39.00    1:38.49    8   
  3 Paxton Dewberry           14 Runnin on Fa                    1:41.57    6   
  4 Nathanael Pack            14 Titans Track         2:01.60    2:07.82    5   
  5 Cayson Foster-Spencer     14 Greer Allsta                    2:08.01    4   
 
Boys Long Jump Pee Wee
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paxton Dewberry           14 Runnin on Fa                    6-04.50      1.94m  10   
  2 Bryson Henry              14 Quick Fire           7-06.00    5-09.00      1.75m   8   
  3 Cayson Foster-Spencer     14 Greer Allsta                    4-10.75      1.49m   6   
 -- Tristan Richard           14 Quick Fire           7-00.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Pee Wee
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ean Dunham                13 Unattached                        26-04      8.02m  10   
  2 Ashton Leverette          13 Titans Track                      23-00      7.01m   8   
  3 Caleb Whiters             13 Runnin on Fa                      21-05      6.52m   6   
  4 Rajohn Nash               13 Spartanburg                       19-10      6.04m   5   
  5 Everette Montgomery       13 Greer Allsta                      18-10      5.74m   4   
  6 Tyler Williams            14 Runnin on Fa                      15-11      4.85m   3   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Simmons             02 Runnin on Fa           10.83      11.21   2  10   
  2 Zeante Smith              01 Runnin on Fa           11.03      11.53   2   8   
  3 Aaron Depass              01 Unattached             11.40      11.69   2   6   
  4 Christian Scott           02 Runnin on Fa           11.30      11.71   2   5   
  5 Zion Murry                02 Runnin on Fa           11.00      11.73   2   4   
  6 Breon Riley               02 Unattached             11.95      11.78   2   3   
  7 Dekellie Miller           01 Cabarrus Cou           11.50      11.81   2   2   
  8 Sean Wise                 02 Team Blaze                        11.98   1   1   
  9 Terry Baker               01 Clarendon Am                      12.11   1 
 10 Alijah Harris             01 Unattached             12.99      12.28   1 
 11 Jeremy Baker              02 Clarendon Am                      12.34   1 
 12 Kameron Smith             02 Unattached             11.55      12.39   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Simmons             02 Runnin on Fa           22.50      22.25   2  10   
  2 Zeante Smith              01 Runnin on Fa           21.85      22.80   2   8   
  3 Zion Murry                02 Runnin on Fa           22.00      22.97   2   6   
  4 Christian Scott           02 Runnin on Fa           23.00      23.43   2   5   
  5 Aaron Depass              01 Unattached             23.20      23.67   2   4   
  6 Sean Wise                 02 Team Blaze             22.80      23.83   2   3   
  7 Kameron Smith             02 Unattached             22.90      23.90   2   2   
  8 Breon Riley               02 Unattached             24.00      24.14   1   1   
  9 Jaden Watson              02 Cabarrus Cou           24.00      24.50   1 
 10 Drew Stanley              01 Team Blaze                        24.94   1 
 11 Dekellie Miller           01 Cabarrus Cou           23.50      25.07   2 
 12 Jeremy Baker              02 Clarendon Am                      25.80   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Simmons             02 Runnin on Fa           50.00      49.93   2  10   
  2 Zeante Smith              01 Runnin on Fa           49.95      51.64   2   8   
  3 Breon Riley               02 Unattached             52.00      53.02   2   6   
  4 Jaden Watson              02 Cabarrus Cou           53.00      53.84   2   5   
  5 Christian Scott           02 Runnin on Fa           52.00      54.11   2   4   
  6 Sean Wise                 02 Team Blaze             52.93      55.83   2   3   
  7 Drew Stanley              01 Team Blaze                        59.12   1   2   
  8 Jeremy Baker              02 Clarendon Am                    1:00.11   1   1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zion Murry                02 Runnin on Fa         2:05.00    2:16.94   10   
  2 Breon Riley               02 Unattached           2:16.06    2:31.53    8   
  3 Drew Stanley              01 Team Blaze                      2:38.27    6   
  4 Darius Brown              01 Clarendon Am                    2:38.33    5   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Taylor               02 Cabarrus Cou           16.00      18.68   10   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Taylor               02 Cabarrus Cou         1:03.00    1:03.72   10   
  2 Terry Baker               01 Clarendon Am                    1:04.75    8   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Runnin on Faith TC  'A'                                        43.87   10   
     1) Christian Scott 02              2) Tyler Simmons 02               
     3) Zeante Smith 01                 4) Zion Murry 02                  
  2 Cabarrus County Jets  'A'                           45.00      47.86    8   
     1) Brayden Lillie 02               2) Dekellie Miller 01             
     3) Jaden Watson 02                 4) John Taylor 02                 
 
Men High Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jordon Wilson Smalls      00 Saltwater Ex         6-06.75    6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Guner Dohrendorf          02 Unattached           6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
 -- Brayden Lillie            02 Cabarrus Cou         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Darius Brown              01 Clarendon Am                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aaron Depass              01 Unattached          19-02.00   19-09.75      6.03m  10   
  2 Guner Dohrendorf          02 Unattached          20-00.00   19-08.25      6.00m   8   
  3 Alijah Harris             01 Unattached          20-00.00   18-01.75      5.53m   6   
  4 Jordon Wilson Smalls      00 Saltwater Ex        18-09.00   17-11.25      5.46m   5   
  5 Brayden Lillie            02 Cabarrus Cou        18-00.00   17-06.75      5.35m   4   
 
Men Triple Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jordon Wilson Smalls      00 Saltwater Ex        41-06.00   39-06.25     12.04m  10   
  2 Alijah Harris             01 Unattached          44-00.00   39-04.00     11.99m   8   
  3 Brayden Lillie            02 Cabarrus Cou        37-00.00   35-07.00     10.84m   6   
 
Men Shot Put 12 lbs 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brian Wilkins             00 Unattached          51-03.00   47-09.00     14.55m  10   
  2 Hunter Edens              01 Unattached          48-03.00   47-05.00     14.45m   8   
  3 Danny Clinkscale          00 Unattached          45-00.00   41-03.00     12.57m   6   
  4 Anderson Jeter            01 Spartanburg                    30-01.00      9.16m   5   
 
Men Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hunter Edens              01 Unattached            157-11     142-02     43.33m  10   
  2 Brian Wilkins             00 Unattached                       127-06     38.86m   8   
  3 Danny Clinkscale          00 Unattached            100-00     103-06     31.54m   6   
  4 Anderson Jeter            01 Spartanburg                       58-07     17.85m   5   
 
Men Javelin Throw 800 g 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Danny Clinkscale          00 Unattached            120-00     107-02     32.66m  10   
  2 Anderson Jeter            01 Spartanburg                       52-00     15.84m   8   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devante Kinlaw            92 Unattached             10.53      11.16  
 
            Women - 7-8 years old - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC          49        2) SC Express Track Club      33   
    3) No Limits Track             28        4) Gaffney Elite Track Club   26   
    5) Team Blaze                  20        6) QC Blazers                 18   
    7) Greenville Jets             10                                           
 
             Women - 9 years old - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC         100        2) SC Express Track Club      42   
    3) Team Blaze                  38                                           
 
            Women - 10 years old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Titans Track Club           75        2) Team Blaze                 61   
    3) Runnin on Faith TC          54        4) No Limits Track            16   
    5) SC Express Track Club       15        6) Greer Allstars TC          14   
 
            Women - 11 years old - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Titans Track Club           51        2) Team Blaze                 36   
    3) Spartanburg Elite Track cl  30        4) SC Express Track Club      28   
    5) Runnin on Faith TC          21        5) QC Blazers                 21   
 
            Women - 12 years old - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Blaze                  74        2) Runnin on Faith TC         35   
    3) Titans Track Club           12                                           
 
            Women - 13 years old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC          60        2) Team Blaze                 44   
    3) No Limits Track             39        4) Flash Elite Track Club     29   
    5) Greer Allstars TC           25        6) Quick Fire                 20   
    7) SC Express Track Club       17        8) Gaffney Elite Track Club   15   
 
            Women - 14 years old - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC          68        2) Team Blaze                 10   
 
          Women - 15-16 years old - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC         117        2) Titans Track Club          73   
    3) Spartanburg Elite Track cl  48        4) Saltwater Express          28   
    5) No Limits Track             24        6) Team Blaze                 20   
    6) SC Express Track Club       20        8) Greer Allstars TC           8.50
    9) Greenville Jets              1                                           
 
          Women - 17-18 years old - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saltwater Express           76        2) Runnin on Faith TC         20   
    3) Team Blaze                  10        4) Titans Track Club           8   
 
               Women - Pee Wee - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greer Allstars TC           43        2) Runnin on Faith TC         36   
    3) No Limits Track             22        4) Titans Track Club          18   
    5) Flash Elite Track Club      14.50     6) Team Blaze                 14   
    7) Saltwater Express            1.50                                        
 
             Men - 7-8 years old - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SC Express Track Club       66        2) Flash Elite Track Club     52   
    3) Team Blaze                  38        4) Runnin on Faith TC         36   
    5) Titans Track Club           28        6) Gaffney Elite Track Club   18   
    7) Quick Fire                  17                                           
 
              Men - 9 years old - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC          85        2) SC Express Track Club      39   
    3) Titans Track Club           37        4) Team Blaze                 31   
    5) Greer Allstars TC           20        6) Greenville Jets            18   
    7) Quick Fire                  10                                           
 
             Men - 10 years old - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Titans Track Club           70        2) Runnin on Faith TC         31   
    3) Greer Allstars TC           28        4) Spartanburg Elite Track c  26   
    4) Flash Elite Track Club      26        6) Team Blaze                 20   
    7) Gaffney Elite Track Club    18                                           
 
             Men - 11 years old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC         100        2) Team Blaze                 29   
    3) Flash Elite Track Club      28        4) SC Express Track Club      18   
    5) Quick Fire                  16                                           
 
             Men - 12 years old - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Blaze                  86        2) Runnin on Faith TC         54   
    3) Greer Allstars TC           37        4) Quick Fire                 22   
    5) Gaffney Elite Track Club    21        6) QC Blazers                 19   
    7) Greenville Jets             13        8) Spartanburg Elite Track c  12   
 
             Men - 13 years old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC          79        2) Team Blaze                 74   
    3) Titans Track Club           21        4) Gaffney Elite Track Club   13   
    5) No Limits Track             12                                           
 
             Men - 14 years old - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Titans Track Club           41        2) Team Blaze                 40   
    3) Runnin on Faith TC          38        4) Greer Allstars TC          28   
    4) No Limits Track             28        6) Clarendon Amateur Sports   16   
 
            Men - 15-16 years old - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Blaze                  82        2) Runnin on Faith TC         58   
    3) Flash Elite Track Club      20        4) Titans Track Club          18   
    5) Augusta Flyers Track Club   13        6) Greer Allstars TC           8   
    7) Cabarrus County Jets         5                                           
 
            Men - 17-18 years old - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC          98        2) Cabarrus County Jets       45   
    3) Saltwater Express           25        4) Spartanburg Elite Track c  18   
    5) Team Blaze                  15        6) Clarendon Amateur Sports   14   
 
                Men - Pee Wee - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC          45        2) Team Blaze                 26   
    3) Titans Track Club           21        3) Quick Fire                 21   
    5) Greer Allstars TC           15        6) Spartanburg Elite Track c  13   
 
            Combined Team Scores - 7-8 years old - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SC Express Track Club       99        2) Runnin on Faith TC         85   
    3) Team Blaze                  58        4) Flash Elite Track Club     52   
    5) Gaffney Elite Track Club    44        6) No Limits Track            28   
    6) Titans Track Club           28        8) QC Blazers                 18   
    9) Quick Fire                  17       10) Greenville Jets            10   
 
             Combined Team Scores - 9 years old - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC         185        2) SC Express Track Club      81   
    3) Team Blaze                  69        4) Titans Track Club          37   
    5) Greer Allstars TC           20        6) Greenville Jets            18   
    7) Quick Fire                  10                                           
 
            Combined Team Scores - 10 years old - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Titans Track Club          145        2) Runnin on Faith TC         85   
    3) Team Blaze                  81        4) Greer Allstars TC          42   
    5) Spartanburg Elite Track cl  26        5) Flash Elite Track Club     26   
    7) Gaffney Elite Track Club    18        8) No Limits Track            16   
    9) SC Express Track Club       15                                           
 
            Combined Team Scores - 11 years old - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC         121        2) Team Blaze                 65   
    3) Titans Track Club           51        4) SC Express Track Club      46   
    5) Spartanburg Elite Track cl  30        6) Flash Elite Track Club     28   
    7) QC Blazers                  21        8) Quick Fire                 16   
 
            Combined Team Scores - 12 years old - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Blaze                 160        2) Runnin on Faith TC         89   
    3) Greer Allstars TC           37        4) Quick Fire                 22   
    5) Gaffney Elite Track Club    21        6) QC Blazers                 19   
    7) Greenville Jets             13        8) Spartanburg Elite Track c  12   
    8) Titans Track Club           12                                           
 
            Combined Team Scores - 13 years old - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC         139        2) Team Blaze                118   
    3) No Limits Track             51        4) Flash Elite Track Club     29   
    5) Gaffney Elite Track Club    28        6) Greer Allstars TC          25   
    7) Titans Track Club           21        8) Quick Fire                 20   
    9) SC Express Track Club       17                                           
 
            Combined Team Scores - 14 years old - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC         106        2) Team Blaze                 50   
    3) Titans Track Club           41        4) Greer Allstars TC          28   
    4) No Limits Track             28        6) Clarendon Amateur Sports   16   
 
           Combined Team Scores - 15-16 years old - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC         175        2) Team Blaze                102   
    3) Titans Track Club           91        4) Spartanburg Elite Track c  48   
    5) Saltwater Express           28        6) No Limits Track            24   
    7) Flash Elite Track Club      20        7) SC Express Track Club      20   
    9) Greer Allstars TC           16.50    10) Augusta Flyers Track Club  13   
   11) Cabarrus County Jets         5       12) Greenville Jets             1   
 
           Combined Team Scores - 17-18 years old - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC         118        2) Saltwater Express         101   
    3) Cabarrus County Jets        45        4) Team Blaze                 25   
    5) Spartanburg Elite Track cl  18        6) Clarendon Amateur Sports   14   
    7) Titans Track Club            8                                           
 
               Combined Team Scores - Pee Wee - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Runnin on Faith TC          81        2) Greer Allstars TC          58   
    3) Team Blaze                  40        4) Titans Track Club          39   
    5) No Limits Track             22        6) Quick Fire                 21   
    7) Flash Elite Track Club      14.50     8) Spartanburg Elite Track c  13   
    9) Saltwater Express            1.50