Licensed to Seneca High School - SC HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/26/2019 07:14 AM
Seneca All-Comers Track Meets 2019- #2 - 6/11/2019
Seneca High School
Results
Women 13-18 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Laginestra, Cianna Unattached 14.02
2 Mattox, Claire Seneca Blazers 16.44
Women 13-18 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laginestra, Cianna Unattached 30.49
Women 13-18 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laginestra, Cianna Unattached 1:13.82
Women 13-18 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mattox, Claire Seneca Blazers 6:52.87
Women 13-18 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ellis, Kelly Unattached 15-00.75
2 Mattox, Claire Seneca Blazers 11-08.00
Women 13-18 Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ellis, Kelly Unattached 28-04.50
Women 13-18 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hall, Hannah Unattached 29-06.25
2 Mayes, Daizha Unattached 29-06.00
Women 13-18 Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hall, Hannah Unattached 103-00
2 Mayes, Daizha Unattached 102-02