4A Lower State 2019 vs 4A Lower State XC Qualifier 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -4 212 216
Overall Average -42.24 21:45.57 22:27.81
1st-10th Place -11.31 17:09.81 17:21.12
1st-25th Place -9.68 17:40.57 17:50.25
1st-50th Place -19.77 18:12.62 18:32.38
1st-100th Place -39.76 19:02.61 19:42.37
Common Athletes -- -- 110
Ran Faster 50 80 30
Ran Season Best 17 28 11
Average Time -45.42 21:18.07 22:03.49
Median Time -1:14.34 20:27.66 21:42.00
Middle 80% Times -42.22 21:05.67 21:47.89
Top 10% Times -27.70 17:17.88 17:45.58
Top 25% Times -36.94 17:58.30 18:35.24
Top 50% Times -51.24 18:49.55 19:40.79
Bottom 50% Times -39.60 23:46.58 24:26.18
Bottom 25% Times -51.04 25:23.94 26:14.98
Bottom 10% Times -1:28.72 26:57.44 28:26.15
Average Difference -45.42 -- --
Median Difference -1:00.88 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -40.18 -- --
Top 10% Difference -23.00 -- --
Top 50% Difference -43.18 -- --
Top 25% Difference -30.36 -- --
Top 50% Difference -43.18 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -47.66 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -43.22 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:49.78 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Nash Mills Beaufort -37.79 16:42.94 17:20.73
Marlon Belden Beaufort +5.07 16:52.53 16:47.46
Maxwell Davis Beaufort -1:27.39 16:49.78 18:17.17
Michael Davis AC Flora -29.19 16:54.03 17:23.22
Jasper Reinhardt Hilton Head +27.83 17:28.71 17:00.88
Sam Kolowith Dreher -1:04.07 17:01.23 18:05.30
Will Lemire Hilton Head -49.66 17:33.14 18:22.80
Alexander Mincey Darlington -18.20 17:33.98 17:52.18
Tyler Flannelly Myrtle Beach -1:33.91 17:40.39 19:14.30
Caden Thune Hilton Head -35.82 17:42.18 18:18.00
Kyle Martin Hilton Head -37.29 17:57.74 18:35.03
Alexander D'Annunzio North Myrtle Beach -1:16.22 17:58.44 19:14.66
Colin Sauls AC Flora +20.31 18:22.79 18:02.48
Dylan Sutton Lancaster -1:55.77 18:02.56 19:58.33
Levante Binion Dreher +15.95 18:20.01 18:04.06
Quentin Joseph Ridge View -1:20.29 18:08.01 19:28.30
Charlie Bennett Beaufort +16.14 18:26.05 18:09.91
Jordan Alexander-Coleman Westwood -22.02 18:13.57 18:35.59
William Hamilton AC Flora -1:24.65 18:23.66 19:48.31
Colin Mitchell AC Flora -15.13 18:25.56 18:40.69
William Tyndall Westwood -44.13 18:26.11 19:10.24
Durand Brown Richland Northeast -4:03.11 18:28.38 22:31.49
David Nelson Westwood -26.58 18:28.76 18:55.34
Nicholas Cunningham Bluffton -47.44 18:33.08 19:20.52
Peyton Decker Bluffton +0.57 18:34.84 18:34.27
Jake DeSalvo Myrtle Beach -1:30.29 18:35.98 20:06.27
Nate Wideman Darlington -44.36 18:39.95 19:24.31
Luke Walden Dreher +11.24 18:57.84 18:46.60
Flynn Burgess Dreher -31.29 18:48.04 19:19.33
Halen Button North Myrtle Beach -1:39.81 19:06.67 20:46.48
Hayden Ford Myrtle Beach -48.08 19:15.00 20:03.08
Tyler Gadson Ridge View -1:19.60 19:18.14 20:37.74
Blaine Cook Colleton County -30.00 19:19.59 19:49.59
Evan Reid Wilson -43.98 19:21.69 20:05.67
Logan Berger Hartsville -31.92 19:23.22 19:55.14
Joshua West Hartsville -1:41.01 19:26.94 21:07.95
Jordan Lynch Hartsville -2:02.09 19:27.25 21:29.34
Shannon Smith Beaufort -1:06.23 19:29.17 20:35.40
Trevor Roof Lancaster -1:56.46 19:31.46 21:27.92
Sarah Neville Hilton Head -47.82 19:38.45 20:26.27
Alexander Jane Lancaster -1:52.41 19:40.56 21:32.97
David Ropp Hartsville -2:14.86 19:44.39 21:59.25
Emmanuel Williams Ridge View -1:25.85 19:44.89 21:10.74
Jace Risher Westwood +8.37 19:53.84 19:45.47
Mozingo Weaver Darlington -1:01.42 19:47.62 20:49.04
Antonio Blackwell Richland Northeast -2:00.86 19:50.43 21:51.29
Charlize Antia Beaufort -1:17.91 19:53.06 21:10.97
Matthew Kistner Wilson -18.57 19:56.68 20:15.25
Jaylin Green Wilson -54.49 19:58.76 20:53.25
Rileigh Hughes Darlington -3:39.57 19:59.12 23:38.69
Tyler Scites Colleton County -2:10.32 20:04.60 22:14.92
Isayah Molina Myrtle Beach -1:21.19 20:13.66 21:34.85
Tanner Williams North Myrtle Beach -26.31 20:15.34 20:41.65
Kaiti Nutt Hartsville +48.76 21:04.37 20:15.61
Sarah Cooke Hilton Head -11.95 20:27.02 20:38.97
Dexter Goshorn Lancaster -37.87 20:27.36 21:05.23
Stephen Gilmore Lower Richland -1:54.55 20:27.66 22:22.21
Ethan Jeppson Hartsville -3:10.72 20:34.80 23:45.52
Anna Brown Beaufort -33.51 20:46.89 21:20.40
Shaleigh Lacy Darlington -1:00.88 20:48.81 21:49.69
Luke Groth Richland Northeast -47.40 20:54.60 21:42.00
Alex Bello Canseco Richland Northeast +18.26 21:30.21 21:11.95
Kaitlyn McDonagh Bluffton +19.72 21:32.65 21:12.93
Hans Gabriel Colleton County -1:14.19 21:19.08 22:33.27
Lydia Conte Dreher +33.05 21:56.47 21:23.42
Jeremiah Johns Crestwood -1:19.34 21:30.62 22:49.96
Sarah Davis AC Flora -1:06.61 21:41.51 22:48.12
Melvin Archie Lower Richland -2:20.49 21:45.28 24:05.77
Isabella Spickler North Myrtle Beach +2:40.25 24:29.53 21:49.28
Anna Guyon Wilson -39.58 21:54.33 22:33.91
Colin Shaffer Ridge View +1.02 21:56.11 21:55.09
Katherine Askins Hartsville +5.55 22:18.24 22:12.69
Kelsey Brandt Bluffton +1:54.05 24:14.62 22:20.57
Demontrey Williams Orangeburg-Wilkinson +1:15.91 23:38.96 22:23.05
Destinee Goshorn Lancaster +29.72 22:53.09 22:23.37
Lucy Jones Dreher +25.75 22:53.45 22:27.70
Evan Stroble Colleton County +1:13.22 23:46.94 22:33.72
Lauren Nelson Wilson -45.67 22:38.34 23:24.01
Mae Reagle AC Flora -2.40 22:44.26 22:46.66
Judith Shaver AC Flora +1:56.98 24:41.28 22:44.30
Sophie Sedeska Myrtle Beach -44.58 22:46.60 23:31.18
Isabel Vega Beaufort +43.65 23:37.78 22:54.13
Kayah Marques North Myrtle Beach -1:39.36 22:59.01 24:38.37
Aidan Woodard Lakewood -1:41.63 23:05.35 24:46.98
Gabrielle Robinson Darlington +36.56 23:48.75 23:12.19
Leayzia Shiver Westwood -39.73 23:26.40 24:06.13
Maggie Jones Dreher +48.37 24:16.14 23:27.77
Sophie Watson Wilson +12.05 24:12.00 23:59.95
Juliette Maxfield Richland Northeast +1:54.65 25:54.99 24:00.34
Aysun Lamp Hartsville -51.84 24:00.39 24:52.23
Penelope Roman Bluffton +39.51 24:43.21 24:03.70
Ali Aldridge Wilson -6.34 24:07.27 24:13.61
Savanna King Richland Northeast -27.56 24:09.68 24:37.24
Jordan Blackmon Darlington -1:10.52 24:12.47 25:22.99
Christopher Neals Orangeburg-Wilkinson -3:33.19 24:14.52 27:47.71
Alexis Windham Hartsville -49.68 24:19.80 25:09.48
Sara Ava Shrum Lancaster -2:45.34 24:33.52 27:18.86
Kennedy Washington Westwood -2:54.76 24:48.10 27:42.86
Katelyn Williams Westwood -2:31.96 24:53.51 27:25.47
Lilee Shrum Lancaster -1:02.61 24:53.74 25:56.35
Jennyfer Rodriguez Bluffton +15.55 25:18.50 25:02.95
Jordan Wilhelm Bluffton -1:00.75 25:23.02 26:23.77
Katie Hensley Lancaster -3:47.42 25:27.88 29:15.30
Annalisa Athanas Westwood -1:21.67 25:44.83 27:06.50
Madilyn Johnson Hartsville -1:23.60 25:47.85 27:11.45
AnnaBeth Adams Lancaster -2:15.02 26:07.94 28:22.96
Olivia Wideman Darlington -2:38.19 27:04.98 29:43.17
Della Rose Dill Richland Northeast +4:32.93 31:41.52 27:08.59
Lauren Adams Lower Richland +2.88 28:52.46 28:49.58
Jasmine Brown Lower Richland -2:53.89 29:07.86 32:01.75