Byrnes Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.14 | Sage Bowen | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:59.58 | Caitlin Hernandez | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:09.26 | SB | Presley Waldrep | 47th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:11.57 | SB | Emily Taylor | 51st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:12.04 | SB | Emma Seay | 54th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:13.45 | Caroline Kopf | 55th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:18.55 | Jaelani Flora | 66th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:18.65 | SB | Olivia Ecklund | 67th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:22.49 | SB | Nora Warren | 74th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.94 | Bailey Taunton | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:13.58 | Ava Wood | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:16.27 | SB | Kate Myers | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:29.61 | SB | Sarah Heller | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:02.73 | Amanda Petty | 44th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:15.95 | SB | Maddie Bridges | 49th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:39.02 | SB | Lila Godbee | 59th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:57.65 | Reagan Burnette | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:25.05 | SB | Sophia Bridges | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:53.10 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.40 | SB | Harrison Roberts | 75th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:35.37 | Dallas Owen | 77th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:40.82 | SB | Alejandro SanJuan | 92nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:42.69 | SB | Hudson Clark | 95th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:51.17 | Luke Maxwell | 103rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.84 | Hayden Goode | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:07.58 | Keagan Schrock | 97th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:13.22 | Lakota Woods | 104th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:20.87 | Ryan Boykin | 110th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
8:07.62 | Noah Warren | 127th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:31.54 | SB | TJ Thigpen | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4:39.26 | SB | Jonathan Roberts | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.21 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |