CCES Scrimmage

Greenville, SC
Hosted by Christ Church

Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Kimberly Morgan, Christ Church Epi

                   CCES Scrimmage - 2/25/2020                    
          Christ Church Carson Stadium, Greenville, SC           

                  HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Greenville A                                51.80   2    10
  2 Shannon Forest A                            53.08   2     8
  3 St. Josephs A                               55.72   1     6
      1) Sarah Crosby          2) Emily Crosby          
      3) Helen Norton          4) Alice Norton          
  4 Greer Middle College Charter A              57.37   2     5
      1) Olivia Denne          2) Danelli Lance         
      3) Madeleine Mutzke      4) Mackenzie Joyce       
  5 Christ Church A                             59.70   2     4
  6 Greenville B                              1:01.50   1     3
  7 St. Josephs B                             1:03.00   1     2
      1) Ashley Zuchowski      2) Elise Normand         
      3) Mary Ellison McCoy    4) Catherine Culbertson  

                  HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shannon Forest A                          4:36.89   1    10
  2 Christ Church A                           4:50.98   1     8
  3 Christ Church B                           5:12.98   1     6
  4 J.L. Mann A                               5:21.60   1     5
  5 Shannon Forest B                          5:26.06   1     4

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 St. Josephs A                            10:58.90     10
      1) Brigid Alvis          2) Caroline Linen        
      3) Karolina Montalvo     4) Madison Powers        
  2 Greenville A                             11:32.40      8
      1) Ava Ball              2) Lucy Chapman          
      3) Anna Eller            4) Ellie Udoaj           
  3 Christ Church A                          11:45.00      6
  4 Greenville B                             12:18.80      5
      1) Emily Bistyga         2) Ashlyn Laird          
      3) Ava Wagner            4) Rylie Shaw            
  5 Shannon Forest A                         12:26.10      4
  6 Greer Middle College Charter A           13:19.00      3
      1) Eliana Boone          2) Catherine Foster      
      3) Abigail Mills         4) Alina Pashchuk        
  7 Shannon Forest B                         13:40.00      2

                         HS Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kinsley Robinson      11 J.L. Mann               13.00    NWI  2    10
  2 Olivia Denne          11 Greer Middle College    13.89    NWI  2     8
  3 Paris Zimmerman        9 J.L. Mann               14.02    NWI  1     6
  4 Elliana Johnson        9 Greenville              14.09    NWI  3     5
  5 Kaley Wright          10 Greenville Tech Char    14.13    NWI  5     4
  6 Kayla Jones            9 Greenville              14.17    NWI  2     3
  7 Aniya Watts            9 J.L. Mann               14.50    NWI  5     2
  8 Kiera Jones            9 Greenville              14.57    NWI  4     1
  9 Zaniya Warnex         10 Greenville              14.58    NWI  4      
 10 Jarin Pepper           9 Christ Church           14.75    NWI  5      
 11 Iyana Hogan           11 J.L. Mann               14.79    NWI  4      
 12 Shikea Reeder         10 Christ Church           15.23    NWI  3      
 13 Micah West             9 Shannon Forest          15.72    NWI  1      
 14 Desree Wedman         11 J.L. Mann               15.89    NWI  1      
 15 Ansley Martin          9 J.L. Mann               16.37    NWI  4      
 16 Ashley Zuchowski      10 St. Josephs             16.38    NWI  5      
 17 Maria Hanson          10 St. Josephs             16.46    NWI  3      
 18 Aubree St Claire       8 Shannon Forest          16.70    NWI  5      
 19 Abigale Sherman        9 J.L. Mann               17.06    NWI  1      
 20 Catherine Culbertson  10 St. Josephs             17.14    NWI  2      
 21 Faris                  6 Shannon Forest          17.25    NWI  1      
 22 Gracie Hays            9 Greer Middle College    18.35    NWI  2      

                         HS Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kinsley Robinson      11 J.L. Mann               26.93    NWI  4    10
  2 ??? ???                  J.L. Mann               27.00    NWI  1     8
  3 Jarin Pepper           9 Christ Church           27.70    NWI  1     6
  4 Danelli Lance         10 Greer Middle College    28.70    NWI  1   4.5
  4 Olivia Denne          11 Greer Middle College    28.70    NWI  2   4.5
  6 Jessica Pressley       9 Greer Middle College    28.90    NWI  1     3
  7 Lauren Anderson       10 Greenville              28.93    NWI  5     2
  8 Maria Hanson          10 St. Josephs             29.90    NWI  2     1
  9 Danielle Lux           8 St. Josephs             30.00    NWI  1      
 10 Mary Ellison McCoy    12 St. Josephs             30.45    NWI  5      
 11 Zaniya Warnex         10 Greenville              30.70    NWI  3      
 12 Keyonna Dirton         7 Shannon Forest          30.89    NWI  5      
 13 Virginia Glenn Donagh 10 Cambridge Academy       31.00    NWI  2      
 13 Breanna Boyd           9 Greenville              31.00    NWI  5      
 15 Paris Briggs          11 J.L. Mann               31.70    NWI  4      
 16 Taylor Little          9 Greenville              31.75    NWI  4      
 17 ??? ???                  J.L. Mann               32.00    NWI  2      
 18 Shelley Thompson      11 Shannon Forest          32.95    NWI  3      
 19 Autumn Mayes             Christ Church           34.70    NWI  3      
 20 Desree Wedman         11 J.L. Mann               35.04    NWI  4      
 21 Aubree St Claire       8 Shannon Forest          36.58    NWI  4      
 22 Faris                  6 Shannon Forest          37.50    NWI  3      
 23 Abigail Peters        11 Greenville              37.60    NWI  4      

                      HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan Rice Weber     12 Shannon Forest        1:05.00   4    10
  2 Isabel Beckrich        8 Christ Church         1:07.00   2     8
  3 Kinsley Robinson      11 J.L. Mann             1:07.30   4     6
  4 Taymar Smith          10 Greer Middle College  1:08.00   2     5
  5 Megan Rice Weber      12 Shannon Forest        1:09.00   3     4
  6 Lauren Anderson       10 Greenville            1:12.00   1     3
  7 Tiara Chandler         8 J.L. Mann             1:14.00   3     2
  8 Jessica Pressley       9 Greer Middle College  1:15.00   4     1
  9 Lucy Cassels          12 Greenville            1:16.00   1      
  9 Shikea Reeder         10 Christ Church         1:16.00   2      
 11 Jessica Daniel         9 Greenville            1:16.20   1      
 12 Alyssa Heaton          9 Shannon Forest        1:16.40   3      
 13 Eliana Boone          12 Greer Middle College  1:17.00   2      
 14 Megan McGovern         8 Shannon Forest        1:18.00   1      
 15 Reema Krishniah       11 Christ Church         1:23.00   2      
 16 Giovanna Throckmorton  9 Greer Middle College  1:27.00   1      
 17 Maria Moran           10 Greenville            1:29.00   3      
 18 Danielle Lux           8 St. Josephs           1:30.00   2      
 19 Virginia Glenn Donagh 10 Cambridge Academy     1:31.00   4      

                       HS Girls 800 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brigid Alvis          11 St. Josephs           2:43.50   1    10
  2 Ava Wagner             7 Greenville            2:45.60   2     8
  3 Madison Powers        11 St. Josephs           2:51.80   1     6
  4 Brooke Childs          8 Christ Church         2:55.40   2     5
  5 Cara Grace Phillips    7 Shannon Forest        2:57.10   1     4
  6 Shwetha Rajmohan      10 J.L. Mann             3:01.10   2     3
  7 Rylie Shaw             9 Greenville            3:02.20   1     2
  8 Ellie Udoaj           11 Greenville            3:03.70   2     1
  9 Alexandra Gaffud      12 J.L. Mann             3:05.60   1      
 10 Grace Peters           8 J.L. Mann             3:06.20   1      
 11 Kelsey Golden         12 J.L. Mann             3:08.30   2      
 12 Jadyn Kaltenbach       9 Greenville            3:09.40   2      
 13 Lucy Chapman           8 Greenville            3:11.60   1      
 14 Addison Childress      9 Shannon Forest        3:13.10   1      
 15 Emily Bistyga          9 Greenville            3:15.20   2      
 16 Anna Eller             8 Greenville            3:18.90   1      
 17 Briley Gray            8 J.L. Mann             3:19.00   1      
 18 Ahlyana Borski         9 J.L. Mann             3:19.80   2      
 19 Celia Long             9 Shannon Forest        3:20.00   2      
 20 Peyton Thompson        6 Shannon Forest        3:20.50   2      
 21 Sophia Olive           8 Shannon Forest        3:20.60   1      
 22 Bella Tomforde         7 Shannon Forest        3:20.90   2      
 23 Catherine Foster      10 Greer Middle College  3:25.00   2      
 24 Gabriell Leipold      10 J.L. Mann             3:26.80   1      
 25 Amelia Agra            7 Shannon Forest        3:29.60   1      
 26 Aubrey Bouvier        12 Shannon Forest        3:31.00   2      
 27 Ashlyn Laird           9 Greenville            3:37.00   2      
 28 Lilla Norvell         11 Greer Middle College  3:38.70   2      
 29 Gracie Hays            9 Greer Middle College  3:38.90   2      

                     HS Girls 1600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Addie Pedrick         12 J.L. Mann             6:13.93     10
  2 Lauren Kelly           7 St. Josephs           6:18.00      8
  3 Cara Grace Phillips    7 Shannon Forest        6:18.50      6
  4 Eliza Roy              7 Christ Church         6:19.00      5
  5 Natalia Tapia          9 J.L. Mann             6:31.00      4
  6 Brooke Childs          8 Christ Church         6:32.00      3
  7 Holly White           11 Greenville Tech Char  6:34.00      2
  8 Emma Catherine Mahon   8 Christ Church         6:43.00      1
  9 Addie Simpson         11 Greenville Tech Char  6:44.00       
 10 Elise Reed             8 Christ Church         6:52.00       
 11 Chi Nguyen            12 J.L. Mann             6:56.00       
 12 Copeland Jones        12 Greenville            6:58.00       
 13 Abigail Peters        11 Greenville            7:02.00       
 14 Bethany Cox            9 J.L. Mann             7:03.00       
 15 Hattie Norwood         9 Greenville            7:04.00       
 16 Addison Childress      9 Shannon Forest        7:05.00       
 17 Fiorella Orozco       11 J.L. Mann             7:06.00       
 18 Layton Powell         12 Greenville            7:07.00       
 19 Rachel Moricca         8 J.L. Mann             7:10.00       
 20 Lucy Lightcap          8 J.L. Mann             7:11.00       
 21 Isabel Leipold        10 J.L. Mann             7:12.00       
 22 Amelia Agra            7 Shannon Forest        7:16.00       

                        HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ayana Richburg        11 Christ Church           15.70    NWI  2    10
  2 Pheijana Burnside     10 Greenville              16.79    NWI  1     8
  3 Annalena Griffin      12 Greer Middle College    19.31    NWI  2     6
  4 Sylvia Kucinic         9 St. Josephs             20.15    NWI  1     5
  5 Carmen Bunche          9 J.L. Mann               21.30    NWI  1     4
  6 Abigail Mills         10 Greer Middle College    21.84    NWI  2     3
  7 Sophie Bourne          9 Christ Church           27.59    NWI  2     2

                High School Girls 400 Meter Hurdles                 
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ayana Richburg        11 Christ Church         1:11.00   1    10
  2 Elliana Johnson        9 Greenville            1:16.00   1     8
  3 Pheijana Burnside     10 Greenville            1:18.00   1     6
  4 Annalena Griffin      12 Greer Middle College  1:20.60   2     5
  5 Sylvia Kucinic         9 St. Josephs           1:21.60   2     4
  6 Lilla Norvell         11 Greer Middle College  1:21.70   2     3
  7 Abigail Mills         10 Greer Middle College  1:27.40   2     2
  8 Carmen Bunche          9 J.L. Mann             1:30.80   2     1
  9 Sophie Bourne          9 Christ Church         1:35.00   1      
 10 Micah West             9 Shannon Forest        1:54.00   2      

                            HS Girls Long Jump                            
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Annalena Griffin      12 Greer Middle College 14-11.00    NWI  2    10
  2 Tiara Chandler         8 J.L. Mann            14-03.00    NWI  2     8
  3 Iyana Hogan           11 J.L. Mann            14-01.00    NWI  1   5.5
  3 Margaret Wilson       12 Greenville           14-01.00    NWI  2   5.5
  5 Lily Frances Buffingt  9 Christ Church        13-11.00    NWI  2     4
  6 Ansley Karr           10 Shannon Forest       13-01.00    NWI  1     3
  7 Aubri Karr            12 Shannon Forest       12-09.00    NWI  2     2
  8 Mary Elise Clement    12 Shannon Forest       12-05.00    NWI  2     1
  9 Emma Voelkert          8 Shannon Forest       12-00.00    NWI  1      
 10 Lane Anderson          9 St. Josephs          11-10.00    NWI  1      
 11 Aubrey Glenn           7 Shannon Forest       10-11.00    NWI  2      
 12 Megan McGovern         8 Shannon Forest       10-05.00    NWI  1      
 13 Morgan Flynn           7 Shannon Forest       10-04.00    NWI  1      
 14 Giovanna Throckmorton  9 Greer Middle College  9-10.00    NWI  1      
 15 Mia Piccuta            7 St. Josephs           8-11.00    NWI  2      
 16 Brooke Dhillon         9 Shannon Forest        8-05.00    NWI  2      

                         HS Girls Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Margaret Wilson       12 Greenville           32-07.00    NWI    10
  2 Annalena Griffin      12 Greer Middle College 31-00.00    NWI     8
  3 Lane Anderson          9 St. Josephs          29-02.00    NWI     6
  4 Olivia Li             10 Christ Church        26-10.00    NWI     5

                       HS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Margaret Wilson       12 Greenville            5-00.00     10
  2 Magdalena Birkner     12 Shannon Forest        4-08.00      8
  3 Lily Frances Buffingt  9 Christ Church         4-06.00      6
  4 Madeleine Mutzke      10 Greer Middle College  4-04.00      5
  5 Shikea Reeder         10 Christ Church         4-02.00      3
  5 Mary Elise Clement    12 Shannon Forest        4-02.00      3
  5 Helen Norton          10 St. Josephs           4-02.00      3

                       HS Girls Pole Vault                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marisa Rogers         11 J.L. Mann             6-06.00     10
  2 Paris Briggs          11 J.L. Mann             6-00.00      8

                 HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Greenville A                                46.39     10
  2 St. Josephs B                               46.81      8
  3 Greenville B                                47.86      6
  4 Greer Middle College Charter A              49.36      5

                   HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christ Church A                           3:57.00   1    10
  2 Shannon Forest A                          4:30.70   1     8
  3 Christ Church B                           4:47.00   1     6

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 St. Josephs A                             9:12.70     10
      1) Isaac Hine            2) Brendan McTigue       
      3) Dylan McTigue         4) Tristan McTigue       
  2 Greenville A                              9:45.48      8
      1) Chevelle Anderson     2) Ben Barfield          
      3) Zacc Chambers         4) Tristan Polk          
  3 Greenville Tech Charter A                 9:56.29      6
      1) Nicholas Clark        2) Jacob Fitzwater       
      3) Jonathan Sessions     4) James Daughtry        
  4 Shannon Forest A                         10:04.00      5
  5 Christ Church B                          10:10.00      4
  6 Christ Church A                          10:11.00      3
  7 J.L. Mann A                              10:17.20      2
  8 Shannon Forest B                         11:22.00      1
  9 Greer Middle College Charter A           11:26.00       
      1) Daniel Vera           2) Jacob Spangler        
      3) Preston Hill          4) Bowen Dillard         
 10 J.L. Mann B                              12:15.00       

                          HS Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Daniel Verriest       12 Christ Church           11.74    NWI  5    10
  2 Rashad Luckey Dowdy   12 St. Josephs             11.80    NWI  3     8
  3 Hayden Craig          11 Greer Middle College    11.81    NWI  4     6
  4 Ray White             11 Greenville              11.91    NWI  3     5
  5 Michael Davidson      11 J.L. Mann               11.94    NWI  5     4
  6 Maclean Armstrong     12 St. Josephs             11.99    NWI  1     3
  7 Khalique Holland      10 Greenville              12.16    NWI  4     2
  8 Nick Burgess          10 Greenville              12.31    NWI  1     1
  9 Aiden Oliver          10 Greenville Tech Char    12.35    NWI  3      
 10 Harrison Scott        10 St. Josephs             12.38    NWI  1      
 11 Andy Widman           12 St. Josephs             12.46    NWI  4      
 12 Will Jennings         10 Christ Church           12.81    NWI  3      
 13 Jaden Booker           8 J.L. Mann               12.85    NWI  2      
 14 Hayden Thomas         10 Greer Middle College    13.03    NWI  1      
 15 Jackson Bass          10 Greer Middle College    13.08    NWI  2      
 16 John Hoyt Thomason     8 Christ Church           13.20    NWI  2      
 17 Brayden Edwards       10 Greenville Tech Char    13.54    NWI  3      
 18 Devin Herne           10 J.L. Mann               13.67    NWI  2      
 19 William Vuong         10 Greenville Tech Char    13.89    NWI  5      
 20 Alex Pham             10 Shannon Forest          14.06    NWI  2      
 21 Kaiden Sample          7 Shannon Forest          14.26    NWI  4      
 22 Jemel Lopez            8 Greenville Tech Char    14.30    NWI  5      
 23 Wallace Cheeves        7 Christ Church           14.49    NWI  4      
 24 Aiden McConnell        7 Shannon Forest          14.95    NWI  3      
 25 Rudiard Meralus       11 Greenville              17.11    NWI  5      
 26 Ben Stubbs             9 Shannon Forest       13:02.00    NWI  1      

                          HS Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Davidson      11 J.L. Mann               24.71    NWI  1    10
  2 Maclean Armstrong     12 St. Josephs             24.77    NWI  3     8
  3 Hayden Craig          11 Greer Middle College    24.94    NWI  1     6
  4 Jayden Pepper          8 Greenville              25.38    NWI  5     5
  5 Ethan Kolmes          10 Greenville Tech Char    25.40    NWI  2     4
  6 Andy Widman           12 St. Josephs             25.90    NWI  5     3
  7 Harrison Scott        10 St. Josephs             26.20    NWI  4     2
  8 Trevor Nelson         12 Greer Middle College    26.62    NWI  5     1
  9 Nazair Drummond       12 Greenville              26.80    NWI  4      
 10 Ethan Crabtree        11 Greer Middle College    26.84    NWI  3      
 11 Jaylin Powell         11 Greenville              26.91    NWI  2      
 12 Ben Stubbs             9 Shannon Forest          27.05    NWI  5      
 13 Jake Meyer             9 St. Josephs             27.14    NWI  4      
 14 Spires Welch          11 Greenville              27.44    NWI  3      
 15 Mason Garvin           9 Greer Middle College    27.97    NWI  2      
 16 Jaden Booker           8 J.L. Mann               28.06    NWI  4      
 17 Andy Ingram            9 Cambridge Academy       28.70    NWI  2      
 18 Brayden Edwards       10 Greenville Tech Char    28.85    NWI  1      
 19 William Vuong         10 Greenville Tech Char    28.88    NWI  3      
 20 Alex Pham             10 Shannon Forest          29.70    NWI  5      
 21 Wallace Cheeves        7 Christ Church           29.98    NWI  1      
 22 Kaiden Sample          7 Shannon Forest          30.65    NWI  4      
 23 Jemel Lopez            8 Greenville Tech Char    30.89    NWI  3      
 24 Benn Waigand             Christ Church           31.50    NWI  1      
 25 Davis Katz            10 Christ Church           32.30    NWI  1      
 26 Aiden Willingham       6 Cambridge Academy       35.51    NWI  3      
 27 Anderson Mathias       8 Shannon Forest          38.31    NWI  4      

                       HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maclean Armstrong     12 St. Josephs             55.90   1    10
  2 Daniel Verriest       12 Christ Church           57.00   3     8
  3 Ned Horton            12 Shannon Forest          57.20   4     6
  4 Aiden Oliver          10 Greenville Tech Char    57.50   2     5
  5 Cian Brady            10 Greer Middle College    58.44   5     4
  6 Jayden Pepper          8 Greenville              58.50   3     3
  7 Cole Van Emburg       12 St. Josephs             58.60   2     2
  8 Michael Davidson      11 J.L. Mann               59.86   1     1
  9 Thomas Mack           11 Christ Church         1:00.00   1      
 10 Jake Meyer             9 St. Josephs           1:00.10   2      
 11 Zacarie Golden         9 Greenville            1:00.50   4      
 12 Chase Mitchell        11 Greenville            1:00.77   5      
 13 Ethan Crabtree        11 Greer Middle College  1:01.50   2      
 14 Nik Szymczyk          11 St. Josephs           1:02.00   4      
 15 John Hoyt Thomason     8 Christ Church         1:03.00   4      
 16 Max Tong               9 Christ Church         1:03.10   3      
 17 Jaden Booker           8 J.L. Mann             1:03.60   2      
 18 Hayden Thomas         10 Greer Middle College  1:07.22   5      
 19 Andy Ingram            9 Cambridge Academy     1:08.00   1      
 20 Max Morgan            11 Christ Church         1:10.00   3      
 21 Henry Coroybur        10 Greenville Tech Char  1:11.00   3      
 22 Preston Kuenn          8 Christ Church         1:12.00   1      
 23 Keshawn Blakley       11 Greenville            1:12.80   5      
 24 Kaiden Sample          7 Shannon Forest        1:14.90   5      
 25 Anderson Mathias       8 Shannon Forest        1:15.00   3      
 26 Brayden Garzony       10 Greer Middle College  1:23.00   1      
 27 Aiden Willingham       6 Cambridge Academy     1:29.20   2      

                       HS Boys 800 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sean Donlin           12 J.L. Mann             2:09.60   3    10
  2 Christopher Kaufmann  11 J.L. Mann             2:15.10   2     8
  3 Tristan Polk           8 Greenville            2:20.40   1     6
  4 Mark Walsh            12 Shannon Forest        2:23.80   3     5
  5 Evan Lear             10 Greenville            2:24.20   1     4
  6 Kevin Salvatierra-Goh 11 J.L. Mann             2:24.60   2     3
  7 Cian Brady            10 Greer Middle College  2:25.00   1     2
  8 Canyon Priddy         11 J.L. Mann             2:25.10   1     1
  9 Ethan Kolmes          10 Greenville Tech Char  2:27.40   3      
 10 Ben Barfield          10 Greenville            2:27.70   3      
 11 Nicolas Lozano        10 J.L. Mann             2:28.10   3      
 12 Elijah Witt           10 J.L. Mann             2:28.50   2      
 13 Chevelle Anderson      7 Greenville            2:30.40   2      
 14 Hayden Waters         12 Christ Church         2:30.70   3      
 15 Davis Katz            10 Christ Church         2:32.00   3      
 16 Matias Rubio           9 J.L. Mann             2:32.10   1      
 17 Patrick Champion       9 Christ Church         2:36.40   1      
 18 Ryan Doughty          11 Shannon Forest        2:37.00   1      
 19 John Gill             10 Greenville Tech Char  2:40.70   2      
 20 Daniel Vera            9 Greer Middle College  2:41.40   2      
 21 James Daughtry        11 Greenville Tech Char  2:42.10   3      
 22 Jack Cummings         12 Shannon Forest        2:44.00   3      
 23 James Nickles          7 Shannon Forest        2:45.50   2      
 24 Brennan Aliers        10 Greer Middle College  2:46.20   1      
 25 Ford Glenn             7 Christ Church         2:46.70   2      
 26 TJ Rickard             9 Greer Middle College  2:49.50   2      
 27 Miguel Escobar         8 Shannon Forest        2:56.10   1      
 28 Jean deBellefeuille    8 Shannon Forest        2:58.30   2      
 29 Iain Webber            7 Shannon Forest        2:58.40   1      
 30 Jacob Spangler         9 Greer Middle College  3:04.90   2      
 31 Hayden Thomas         10 Greer Middle College  3:05.20   1      
 32 Henry Coroybur        10 Greenville Tech Char  3:10.20   2      
 33 Preston Hill          10 Greer Middle College  3:14.80   1      
 34 Jack Frazier           9 Greer Middle College  3:37.10   2      

                       HS Boys 1600 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brendan McTigue       12 St. Josephs           4:56.00   3    10
  2 Tristan McTigue       11 St. Josephs           5:01.00   2     8
  3 Max Feild             12 Christ Church         5:04.00   3     6
  4 Pablo Lozano          11 J.L. Mann             5:04.10   1     5
  5 Riley Wright          11 J.L. Mann             5:05.00   1     4
  6 Jacob Fitzwater       12 Greenville Tech Char  5:11.00   3     3
  7 Matthew Anderson      12 Christ Church         5:23.00   2     2
  8 Ryan Kane              9 St. Josephs           5:23.10   2     1
  9 Stephen Black         12 J.L. Mann             5:24.00   2      
 10 Mark Walsh            12 Shannon Forest        5:26.00   3      
 11 Jack Hinds             8 Greenville            5:33.00   1      
 12 Sitka Arnold           8 Greenville            5:38.00   3      
 13 Tripp Teague          10 Christ Church         5:41.00   2      
 14 Austin Hamby           9 Greenville            5:42.00   2      
 15 Andrew Erion           9 J.L. Mann             5:45.00   3      
 16 Thomas Sinn            9 Greenville            5:46.00   3      
 17 Matthew Rhodes        11 J.L. Mann             5:47.00   1      
 18 Mason Shaw            10 J.L. Mann             5:52.00   2      
 19 Nicholas Clark        12 Greenville Tech Char  5:53.00   1      
 20 Daniel Vera            9 Greer Middle College  5:55.00   2      
 21 Jonathan Sessions     12 Greenville Tech Char  5:57.00   3      
 22 Kevin Gaber           11 J.L. Mann             5:58.00   1      
 23 James Daughtry        11 Greenville Tech Char  6:00.00   3      
 24 John Gill             10 Greenville Tech Char  6:01.00   3      
 25 James Nickles          7 Shannon Forest        6:03.00   1      
 26 Jack Cummings         12 Shannon Forest        6:07.00   1      
 27 Frances Keat          10 Greenville Tech Char  6:13.00   2      
 28 Ethan Eberstein        7 St. Josephs           6:28.30   2      
 29 Matthew Wilson        10 St. Josephs           6:30.00   1      
 30 Seth Ryman             7 Shannon Forest        6:37.00   1      
 31 Jacob Spangler         9 Greer Middle College  6:38.00   1      
 32 TJ Rickard             9 Greer Middle College  6:38.30   1      
 33 Will Miller            8 Greenville Tech Char  6:38.50   1      
 34 Ryan Cizmar            8 Greenville Tech Char  6:40.00   3      
 35 Jean deBellefeuille    8 Shannon Forest        6:41.00   1      
 36 Preston Hill          10 Greer Middle College  6:50.00   1      
 37 Blake White           11 Greer Middle College  7:01.00   1      
 38 Bowen Dillard          9 Greer Middle College  7:03.00   2      
 39 Jack Frazier           9 Greer Middle College  7:05.10   2      

                        HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caleb Krall           12 Greenville              18.11    NWI  2    10
  2 Cole Schell           11 Greer Middle College    18.17    NWI  1     8
  3 Ian Downs             11 Greer Middle College    20.78    NWI  1     6
  4 Justin Chamberlin     12 St. Josephs             21.16    NWI  1     5
  5 Luke Brownlee          7 Christ Church           21.33    NWI  2     4
  6 Eric Van Emburg       10 St. Josephs             21.53    NWI  2     3

                 High School Boys 400 Meter Hurdles                 
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cole Schell           11 Greer Middle College  1:04.20   2    10
  2 Isaac Hine            12 St. Josephs           1:07.70   2     8
  3 Justin Chamberlin     12 St. Josephs           1:12.20   1     6
  4 Luke Brownlee          7 Christ Church         1:20.50   1     5
  5 Eric Van Emburg       10 St. Josephs           1:21.50   2     4
  6 Joe Blakley            9 Greenville            1:23.50   1     3
  7 Ian Downs             11 Greer Middle College  1:27.60   1     2

                            HS Boys Long Jump                             
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jalen Clark           11 Greenville           20-05.00    NWI  2    10
  2 Caleb Krall           12 Greenville           19-04.00    NWI  1     8
  3 Quincy Jones          10 Greenville           16-09.00    NWI  2     6
  4 Jaida King            11 Greenville           16-05.00    NWI  2   4.5
  4 Drew Childers         12 Shannon Forest       16-05.00    NWI  2   4.5
  6 Luke Alsborg          12 Shannon Forest       15-08.00    NWI  1     3
  7 Trevor Nelson         12 Greer Middle College 15-07.00    NWI  2     2
  8 Jackson Bass          10 Greer Middle College 15-01.00    NWI  1     1
  9 Thomas Marpes         12 Shannon Forest       13-01.00    NWI  2      
 10 Benn Waigand             Christ Church        12-03.00    NWI  2      
 11 Miguel Escobar         8 Shannon Forest       10-04.00    NWI  2      

                          HS Boys Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caleb Krall           12 Greenville           41-02.00    NWI    10
  2 Jalen Clark           11 Greenville           40-07.00    NWI     8
  3 Jaida King            11 Greenville           38-11.00    NWI     6
  4 Benn Waigand             Christ Church        28-02.00    NWI     5

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaida King            11 Greenville            5-06.00     10
  2 Drew Childers         12 Shannon Forest        5-04.00      8
  3 Luke Alsborg          12 Shannon Forest        5-02.00    5.5
  3 Eric Van Emburg       10 St. Josephs           5-02.00    5.5
  5 Quincy Jones          10 Greenville            5-00.00      4
  6 Keyshawn Robinson      9 Greenville            4-10.00      3
  7 John Hoyt Thomason     8 Christ Church         4-08.00      2

                       HS Boys Pole Vault                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arun Chandler            Christ Church         8-00.00     10
  2 Rhodes Field           9 Christ Church         7-06.00      8
  3 Tristan Noel          11 St. Josephs           7-00.00      6



        High School Girls Team Scores (14 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 J.L. Mann                  102.5   44   17    5    5    0  31.5   0  
  2 Greenville                 98.5    14   11   22   26    0  25.5   0  
  3 Christ Church               92     14   14   22   24    0   18    0  
  4 Greer Middle College Char   76     26    0   19    8    0   23    0  
  5 Shannon Forest              69     14   10    0   28    0   17    0  
  6 St. Josephs                 61      1   24    9   18    0    9    0  
  7 Greenville Tech Charter      6      4    2    0    0    0    0    0  


         High School Boys Team Scores (14 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Greenville                 132.5   16   10   13   24    0  69.5   0  
  2 St. Josephs                110.5   36   19   26   18    0  11.5   0  
  3 Christ Church               83     18    8    9   23    0   25    0  
  4 Greer Middle College Char   53     17    2   26    5    0    3    0  
  5 J.L. Mann                   48     15   31    0    2    0    0    0  
  6 Shannon Forest              46      6    5    0   14    0   21    0  
  7 Greenville Tech Charter     18      9    3    0    6    0    0    0