**************************************
*** VARSITY BOYS TEAM SCORING ***
*** powered by StrictlyRunning.com ***
**************************************
1. 16 Chapin ( 17:26.40 1:27:12.04 0:56.27)
=============================================
1 1 HOLDEN TUTICH M 11 5A 16:54.58
2 2 CALVIN SMITH M 9 5A 16:56.12
3 3 WESLEY BLACK M 11 5A 17:44.38
4 4 CODY DEDMOND M 11 5A 17:46.11
5 6 DAVIS RICKS M 12 5A 17:50.85
6 ( 8) JEREMY PIETERS M 11 5A 18:01.48
7 ( 12) CHARLES TUTTLE M 11 5A 18:18.35
2. 72 Cardinal Newman ( 18:33.79 1:32:48.99 1:09.38)
=============================================
1 10 ALAN LACSON M 12 SCISA 18:12.62
2 11 TYLER LEE M 12 SCISA 18:17.92
3 14 ADAM TRIMMIER M 10 SCISA 18:27.96
4 15 JACK BROWN M 10 SCISA 18:28.49
5 22 JONATHAN JORDAN M 12 SCISA 19:22.00
6 ( 24) NATHANIEL UHRIG M 8 SCISA 19:38.19
7 ( 27) CONNOR GRASSINGER M 10 SCISA 19:48.42
3. 78 Pelion ( 18:54.42 1:34:32.13 3:16.59)
=============================================
1 5 TUCKER MOORE M 12 3A 17:48.62
2 7 KARYLNN BURGDORF M 11 3A 17:58.56
3 13 GABRIEL HARWOOD-RIVERA M 10 3A 18:20.66
4 20 JACOB SHUMPERT M 12 3A 19:19.08
5 33 WALKER JETT M 12 3A 21:05.21
6 ( 35) NIC SKIPPER M 11 3A 21:16.74
7 ( 41) TYLER GANTT M 11 3A 22:10.29
4. 93 Westwood ( 19:04.79 1:35:23.96 0:35.50)
=============================================
1 16 WILLIAM TYNDALL M 10 5A 18:48.18
2 17 JOE EBERLIN M 10 5A 18:58.99
3 18 BRYCE STRICKLAND M 11 5A 19:06.12
4 19 AIDAN KECK M 10 5A 19:06.99
5 23 CADEN HENDERSON M 11 5A 19:23.68
6 ( 30) NOAH WESTON M 9 5A 20:46.59
7 ( 42) ALEX TEAGUE M 11 5A 22:24.36
5. 121 Mid-Carolina ( 19:52.51 1:39:22.58 3:09.11)
=============================================
1 9 JOHN LAWSON COPE M 11 3A 18:04.32
2 21 ALEX GARCIA M 12 3A 19:20.56
3 25 JOHN (MICHA O'NEIL M 10 3A 19:43.58
4 32 EUGENE BRAGG M 10 3A 21:00.69
5 34 ADAM MEETZE M 10 3A 21:13.43
6 ( 36) FRANK ELSENHEIMER M 9 3A 21:20.71
7 ( 43) CLAYTON COOLEY M 10 3A 22:45.27
6. 162 Swansea ( 20:50.08 1:44:10.41 1:46.98)
=============================================
1 26 ANGEL ROSALES M 12 3A 19:44.41
2 28 EMMANUEL ROJO M 12 3A 20:28.32
3 31 OSCAR ALVAREZ M 12 3A 20:59.90
4 38 LUKE FURTICK M 12 3A 21:26.39
5 39 WILMAN CABALLERO M 12 3A 21:31.39
6 ( 40) JORDAN ARREGUIN M 9 3A 21:47.82
7 ( 51) AURELIO ALVAREZ M 11 3A 25:24.14
7. 219 Batesburg-Leesville ( 23:30.65 1:57:33.25 4:32.28)
=============================================
1 29 BRAYAN VILLASECA-TORR M 8 2A 20:37.25
2 44 ERIC GAMBRELL M 9 2A 22:58.80
3 47 LIAM TRUITT M 9 2A 23:51.74
4 49 TAYLOR COOK M 9 2A 24:55.93
5 50 JORGE TORRES M 9 2A 25:09.53
6 ( 52) JOSEPH JIMENEZ M 8 2A 25:52.14
7 ( 54) ALIJAH HUTCHINSON M 9 2A 27:04.80
8. 229 Brookland Cayce ( 23:45.60 1:58:48.02 5:16.20)
=============================================
1 37 THOMAS OSMER M 11 4A 21:25.27
2 45 TERRY HILDEBRAND M 11 4A 23:10.83
3 46 STERLING PARSONS M 7 4A 23:22.21
4 48 LUKE LONG M 10 4A 24:08.24
5 53 JEREMIHA JACKSON M 11 4A 26:41.47
6 ( 55) JOHN ALLEN MOWER M 9 4A 27:48.50