Complete results

TimingInc.com                                            DirectAthletics MeetPro
     2020 Mount Pleasant Track Club Youth Development Track and Field Meet      
  Peyton Johnson Moore Track and Field Complex, Mount Pleasant, SC - 7/11/2020  

Boys 100 Meters 13-14 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 Edwards, Jericho     Winston Salem Roadru      13.34  NW  
   2 Otero, Darius        Unattached                13.43  NW  
   3 Jimenez, Robert      Mt. Pleasant Track C      13.56  NW  
     Stewart, Omar        Unattached                  DNS      

Men's 100 Meters 17-18 Division
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Attucks, Cameron     Unattached                10.97  NW    1  (1) 
   2 Bond, Andrew         Fast Forward Track C      11.34  NW    1  (2) 
   3 Wells, Joshua        The Storm Track Club      11.70  NW    2  (1) 
   4 Jackson, Sa'Maree    Purpose Driven NC El      11.77  NW    1  (3) 
   5 Belfield, Maurice    Myrtle Beach Track &      11.79  NW    2  (2) 
   6 Peebles, TJ          Fast Forward Track C      11.88  NW    3  (1) 
   7 Crookes, Tyler       Mt. Pleasant Track C      11.95  NW    2  (3) 
   8 Walker, Caleb        Mt. Pleasant Track C      12.06  NW    2  (4) 
   9 Edenfield, Cooper    The Storm Track Club      12.25  NW    2  (5) 
  10 Fredrick, Jaquez     Fast Forward Track C      12.26  NW    2  (6) 
  11 Stewart Jr, Winston  Unattached                12.33  NW    3  (2) 
  12 Fralish, Ethan       Mt. Pleasant Track C      12.33  NW    4  (1) 
  13 Trapp, Ty            Fast Forward Track C      12.35  NW    3  (3) 
  14 Ott, Matthaeus       Myrtle Beach Track &      12.43  NW    4  (2) 
  15 Hall, Jay            Unattached                12.47  NW    2  (7) 
  16 Johnson, Gabriel     Mt. Pleasant Track C      12.90  NW    3  (4) 
  17 Gubinski, Ryan       Mt. Pleasant Track C      13.38  NW    3  (5) 
  18 Botros, Andrew       Myrtle Beach Track &      13.48  NW    4  (3) 
  19 Wilson, OJ           The Storm Track Club      16.14  NW    1  (4) 
     McWhite, Tyae        Unattached                  DNS        1      
     Brewer Jr, Robert    Unattached                  DNS        1      
     Nunley, Alexander    Unattached                  DNS        1      
     Shakur, Sa'Maree     Unattached                  DNS        1      
     Austin, Kameron      Unattached                  DNS        2      
     Redmond, Caleb       Unattached                  DNS        3      
     King, Teyvon         Fast Forward Track C        DNS        3      
     Denmark, Danarius    Unattached                  DNS        3      
     Gamble, Jacobsen     Myrtle Beach Track &        DNS        4      
     Martin, Luke         Fast Forward Track C        DNS        4      

Boys 100 Meters 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================================
   1 Washington, Quintin  Mt. Pleasant Track C      15.36  NW       1  (1) 
   2 Arnold, Em'montae    Unattached                16.52  NW       1  (2) 
   3 Turner, Zion         NC Flight Club            17.09  NW       1  (3) 
   4 Hoover, Parker       Mt. Pleasant Track C      17.57  NW       2  (1) 
   5 Willard, Beckett     Mt. Pleasant Track C      17.65  NW       2  (2) 
   6 Fralish, Everett     Mt. Pleasant Track C      18.67  NW       2  (3) 
   7 Aiken, Jackson       Unattached                18.84  NW       1  (4) 
   8 Stewart, Isaiah      Unattached                19.47  NW       1  (5) 
   9 Dobbins, William     Unattached                20.03  NW       1  (6) 

Boys 100 Meters 9-10 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 Ramirez, Nicholas    Mt. Pleasant Track C      16.64  NW  
   2 Yager, Anthony       Mt. Pleasant Track C      19.55  NW  
   3 Allen, Barrett       Mt. Pleasant Track C      22.26  NW  

Boys 100 Meters 11-12 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 Seel, Logan          Mt. Pleasant Track C      15.38  NW  
   2 Quinn, Charles       Mt. Pleasant Track C      15.64  NW  
   3 Hoover, Brody        Mt. Pleasant Track C      16.71  NW  
   4 Timmons, Simeon      Mt. Pleasant Track C      16.81  NW  

Boys 100 Meters 15-16 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 McCallum Jr., T'Mars Myrtle Beach Track &      11.41  NW  
   2 Williams, Zavier     Unattached                11.94  NW  
   3 Comire, Alexander    Mt. Pleasant Track C      12.21  NW  
   4 Enck, Bryan          Mt. Pleasant Track C      12.28  NW  
   5 McClinton, Deionte   Unattached                12.54  NW  
   6 Green II, Patrick    Unattached                12.86  NW  
   7 Autry, Caleb         Myrtle Beach Track &      14.34  NW  
     Wallace, Zion        The Storm Track Club        DNS      

Girls 100 Meters 15-16 Division
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Galbally, Julia      Mt. Pleasant Track C      12.64  NW    1  (1) 
   2 Green, Briana        Carolina Rockets          13.22  NW    1  (2) 
   3 Duncan, Hailey       Unattached                13.45  NW    1  (3) 
   4 Lundin, Meagan       Cape Fear Flyers          13.57  NW    1  (4) 
   5 Belk, Amira          The Storm Track Club      13.62  NW    1  (5) 
   6 Dickey, Macie        The Storm Track Club      13.64  NW    1  (6) 
   7 Glover, Keturia      Unattached                14.01  NW    1  (7) 
   8 Long, Maggie         Mt. Pleasant Track C      14.37  NW    2  (1) 
   9 Thompson, Bryanna    Fast Forward Track C      14.39  NW    2  (2) 
  10 Saulters, Sidnee     Unattached                14.79  NW    1  (8) 
  11 McIver, Logan        Myrtle Beach Track &      15.12  NW    2  (3) 
  12 Harbaugh, Avery      Mt. Pleasant Track C      15.44  NW    2  (4) 

Girls 100 Meters 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Age Group       
===============================================================================
   1 Goodman, Leila       Mt. Pleasant Track C      16.99  NW     
   2 Hodge, Melanie       Mt. Pleasant Track C      19.82  NW     
   3 Clary, Leilani       Mt. Pleasant Track C      19.97  NW     
   4 Dawkins, Zuri        Mt. Pleasant Track C      22.29  NW     
   5 Hunter, Mia          Purpose Driven NC El      47.16  NW     

Women's 100 Meters 17-18 Division
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Kaniya      Fast Forward Track C      12.30  NW    1  (1) 
   2 Smith, Kayla         Unattached                12.31  NW    1  (2) 
   3 Taylor, Amari        NC Flight Club            12.56  NW    1  (3) 
   4 Jones, Zahria        Unattached                12.83  NW    1  (4) 
   5 Humes, Ka'Mauri      Unattached                13.23  NW    1  (5) 
   6 Chaplin, Shia-la     Fast Forward Track C      13.29  NW    1  (6) 
   7 Okoduwa, Eseose      Unattached                13.30  NW    2  (1) 
   8 Steele, Tayla        Unattached                13.44  NW    2  (2) 
   9 Hannibal, Kaylah     Mt. Pleasant Track C      15.55  NW    2  (3) 
     Bellamy, Shani'a     Unattached                  DNS        1      
     Black, Zariyah       Unattached                  DNS        1      
     Odom, Perrin         Fast Forward Track C        DNS        2      
     Mudd, Tessa          Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS        2      

Girls 100 Meters 9-10 Division
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Hall, Christina      Unattached                14.91  NW    1  (1) 
   2 Burton, Chantice     The Storm Track Club      14.99  NW    1  (2) 
   3 Dobbins, Kaylee      Unattached                15.14  NW    1  (3) 
   4 Daye, Ashlyn         Fast Forward Track C      15.29  NW    1  (4) 
   5 Hamby, Rylah         Mt. Pleasant Track C      16.42  NW    1  (5) 
   6 Blanton, Sydney      Club StarTrack            16.96  NW    1  (6) 
   7 Kindle, Ayahna       Purpose Driven NC El      17.59  NW    1  (7) 
   8 Jones, Sierra        Unattached                18.87  NW    2  (1) 
   9 Whitley, Emma        Mt. Pleasant Track C      19.76  NW    2  (2) 
  10 Cannady, Mallory     Mt. Pleasant Track C      19.78  NW    2  (3) 

Girls 100 Meters 13-14 Division
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Edwards, Aniya       Winston Salem Roadru      13.05  NW    1  (1) 
   2 Bronson, Anyeh       NC Flight Club            13.18  NW    1  (2) 
   3 Carter, Kendal       Unattached                14.42  NW    2  (1) 
   4 Visser, Nicola       Mt. Pleasant Track C      15.07  NW    2  (2) 
   5 Miller, Carlisle     Unattached                15.17  NW    1  (3) 
   6 Funke, Elizabeth     Mt. Pleasant Track C      15.32  NW    1  (4) 
   7 Carano, Katherine    Mt. Pleasant Track C      15.53  NW    2  (3) 
   8 Roush, Reagan        Mt. Pleasant Track C      16.01  NW    2  (4) 
   9 Gholson, Keira       Mt. Pleasant Track C      16.33  NW    1  (5) 
  10 Ritchey, Katherine   Mt. Pleasant Track C      16.60  NW    1  (6) 
  11 Vaughn, Anna         Mt. Pleasant Track C      16.65  NW    2  (5) 
  12 Kindle, Jakere       Purpose Driven NC El      16.68  NW    2  (6) 
  13 Drouhard, Elisa      Mt. Pleasant Track C      17.04  NW    2  (7) 
  14 Stephens, Addison    Mt. Pleasant Track C      17.65  NW    2  (8) 
  15 Carbone, Giovanna    Mt. Pleasant Track C      17.72  NW    1  (7) 
     Green, Jaylen        Myrtle Beach Track &        DNS        1      

Girls 100 Meters 11-12 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 Ross, Madison        Unattached                13.87  NW  
   2 Burton, Chaniya      The Storm Track Club      14.77  NW  
   3 Kassab, Alexis       Mt. Pleasant Track C      15.93  NW  
   4 Smythe, Madeline     Mt. Pleasant Track C      16.26  NW  
   5 Boucher, Elizabeth   Palmetto Track & Fie      16.46  NW  
   6 Elisei, Sydney       Mt. Pleasant Track C      16.60  NW  
   7 Frost, Cameron       Mt. Pleasant Track C      17.64  NW  

Boys 200 Meters 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Age Group       Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================================
   1 Washington, Quintin  Mt. Pleasant Track C      33.36  NW       1      
   2 Whichard, Evan       Mt. Pleasant Track C      34.59  NW       1      
   3 Meibers, Aiden       Mt. Pleasant Track C      34.79  NW       1      
   4 Willard, Beckett     Mt. Pleasant Track C      37.61  NW       1      
   5 Fralish, Everett     Mt. Pleasant Track C      41.46  NW       2  (1) 
   6 Dobbins, William     Unattached                41.79  NW       1      
   7 Aiken, Jackson       Unattached                47.38  NW       2  (2) 
   8 Shaw, James          Mt. Pleasant Track C      53.21  NW       2  (3) 
     Hamby, Keruso        Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS           1      

Boys 200 Meters 11-12 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 Clary, Kymani        Mt. Pleasant Track C      29.89  NW  
   2 Corley, Alex         Mt. Pleasant Track C      33.51  NW  
   3 Wrenn, Thomas        Mt. Pleasant Track C      34.41  NW  
   4 Allen, Kirkland      Mt. Pleasant Track C      35.68  NW  
   5 Timmons, Simeon      Mt. Pleasant Track C      37.64  NW  
     Antley, Tyndle       Unattached                  DNS      

Boys 200 Meters 9-10 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 McLester, Michael    Mt. Pleasant Track C      34.93  NW  
   2 Gholson, Peter       Mt. Pleasant Track C      36.20  NW  
   3 Pettengill, Wyatt    Mt. Pleasant Track C      38.51  NW  
   4 Shaw, Sterling       Mt. Pleasant Track C      42.48  NW  
     Koerner, Jack        Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS      
     Hicks, Chapel        Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS      

Men's 200 Meters 17-18 Division
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Attucks, Cameron     Unattached                22.16  NW    1  (1) 
   2 Belfield, Maurice    Myrtle Beach Track &      23.36  NW    2  (1) 
   3 Jackson, Sa’Maree  Purpose Driven NC El      23.56  NW    1  (2) 
   4 Wells, Joshua        The Storm Track Club      23.88  NW    1  (3) 
   5 Crookes, Tyler       Mt. Pleasant Track C      24.00  NW    1  (4) 
   6 Walker, Caleb        Mt. Pleasant Track C      24.08  NW    2  (2) 
   7 Fralish, Ethan       Mt. Pleasant Track C      24.41  NW    2  (3) 
   8 Gubinski, Ryan       Mt. Pleasant Track C      26.91  NW    2  (4) 
     Austin, Kameron      Unattached                  DNS        1      
     Brewer Jr, Robert    Unattached                  DNS        1      
     Shakur, Sa'Maree     Unattached                  DNS        1      
     Wilson, OJ           The Storm Track Club        DNS        1      
     Fredrick, Jaquez     Fast Forward Track C        DNS        2      
     Edenfield, Cooper    The Storm Track Club        DNS        2      
     Bond, Andrew         Fast Forward Track C        DNS        2      
     Peebles, TJ          Fast Forward Track C        DNS        2      
     Trapp, Ty            Fast Forward Track C        DNS        3      
     Stamp, Camren        Unattached                  DNS        3      
     King, Teyvon         Fast Forward Track C        DNS        3      
     Martin, Luke         Fast Forward Track C        DNS        3      
     Redmond, Caleb       Unattached                  DNS        3      
     Denmark, Danarius    Unattached                  DNS        3      
     Gamble, Jacobsen     Myrtle Beach Track &        DNS        4      
     Bilderback, Andrew   Myrtle Beach Track &        DNS        4      

Boys 200 Meters 15-16 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 Kaufelds, Kyle       Palmetto Track & Fie      24.55  NW  
   2 Enck, Bryan          Mt. Pleasant Track C      25.13  NW  
   3 Koch, Lance          Mt. Pleasant Track C      25.33  NW  
   4 Green II, Patrick    Unattached                26.42  NW  
     Comire, Alexander    Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS      
     McClinton, Deionte   Unattached                  DNS      
     Williams, Zavier     Unattached                  DNS      
     Wallace, Zion        The Storm Track Club        DNS      

Boys 200 Meters 13-14 Division
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Edwards, Jericho     Winston Salem Roadru      26.92  NW    1  (1) 
   2 Otero, Darius        Unattached                27.10  NW    1  (2) 
   3 Jimenez, Robert      Mt. Pleasant Track C      27.66  NW    1  (3) 
   4 de Barros, Matthew   Mt. Pleasant Track C      28.20  NW    1  (4) 
   5 Elferdink, Reed      Mt. Pleasant Track C      31.62  NW    1  (5) 
   6 Smith, Sam           Mt. Pleasant Track C      31.90  NW    2  (1) 
   7 White, Riley         Mt. Pleasant Track C      32.69  NW    2  (2) 
   8 Elferdink, Andrew    Mt. Pleasant Track C      33.70  NW    2  (3) 
   9 Broussard, Pierce    Mt. Pleasant Track C      34.52  NW    2  (4) 
  10 Elferdink, Jackson   Mt. Pleasant Track C      38.77  NW    1  (6) 
  11 Landon, Hunter       Mt. Pleasant Track C      40.28  NW    1  (7) 
     Jones Jr, Phillip    The Storm Track Club        DNS        1      
     Jordan, Sam          Myrtle Beach Track &        DNS        2      
     Stamp, Christien     Unattached                  DNS        2      

Girls 200 Meters 15-16 Division
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Galbally, Julia      Mt. Pleasant Track C      25.75  NW    1  (1) 
   2 Gillespie, Alaya     Purpose Driven NC El      26.44  NW    1  (2) 
   3 Duncan, Hailey       Unattached                27.30  NW    2  (1) 
   4 Forte, Sanai         Purpose Driven NC El      27.46  NW    1  (3) 
   5 Lundin, Meagan       Cape Fear Flyers          27.66  NW    1  (4) 
   6 Dickey, Macie        The Storm Track Club      28.00  NW    1  (5) 
   7 Green, Briana        Carolina Rockets          28.14  NW    1  (6) 
   8 Glover, Keturia      Unattached                28.70  NW    2  (2) 
   9 Thompson, Bryanna    Fast Forward Track C      29.93  NW    2  (3) 
  10 Saulters, Sidnee     Unattached                31.32  NW    2  (4) 
  11 Oglesby, Zakya       Purpose Driven NC El      31.54  NW    2  (5) 
  12 Hopson, Rachel       Mt. Pleasant Track C      32.54  NW    2  (6) 
  13 Gholson, Hannah      Mt. Pleasant Track C      32.58  NW    2  (7) 
     Belk, Amira          The Storm Track Club        DNS        1      
     Jones, Phiasia       The Storm Track Club        DNS        1      

Women's 200 Meters 17-18 Division
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Kaniya      Fast Forward Track C      25.03  NW    1  (1) 
   2 Smith, Kayla         Unattached                25.06  NW    1  (2) 
   3 Arnold, Jermaisha    Unattached                25.18  NW    2  (1) 
   4 Taylor, Amari        NC Flight Club            25.73  NW    1  (3) 
   5 Jones, Zahria        Unattached                25.88  NW    1  (4) 
   6 Okoduwa, Eseose      Unattached                26.59  NW    2  (2) 
   7 Steele, Tayla        Unattached                28.26  NW    2  (3) 
   8 Darce, Isabella      Mt. Pleasant Track C      28.95  NW    1  (5) 
   9 Khachatryan, Lia     Mt. Pleasant Track C      34.60  NW    2  (4) 
     Pettengill, Kora     Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS        2      
     Black, Zariyah       Unattached                  DNS        1      
     Chaplin, Shia-la     Fast Forward Track C        DNS        1      
     Odom, Perrin         Fast Forward Track C        DNS        2      
     Humes, Ka'Mauri      Unattached                  DNS        1      
     Mudd, Tessa          Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS        2      
     Simpson, Layla       Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS        3      
     Kay, Izzy            Unattached                  DNS        3      

Girls 200 Meters 9-10 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 Dobbins, Kaylee      Unattached                30.20  NW  
   2 Hall, Christina      Unattached                31.21  NW  
   3 Meibers, Allison     Mt. Pleasant Track C      32.19  NW  
   4 Burton, Chantice     The Storm Track Club      32.76  NW  
   5 Hopson, Hope         Mt. Pleasant Track C      35.71  NW  
   6 Cannady, Mallory     Mt. Pleasant Track C      42.49  NW  
     Hamby, Rylah         Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS      
     Daye, Ashlyn         Fast Forward Track C        DNS      

Girls 200 Meters 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Age Group       
===============================================================================
   1 Goodman, Leila       Mt. Pleasant Track C      37.16  NW     
   2 Glassberg, Nola      Mt. Pleasant Track C      39.77  NW     
   3 Hodge, Melanie       Mt. Pleasant Track C      44.25  NW     
   4 Byrd, Scarlett       Palmetto Track & Fie      49.16  NW     
   5 Hunter, Mia          Purpose Driven NC El    1:28.70  NW     
     Dawkins, Zuri        Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS         

Girls 200 Meters 11-12 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 Burton, Chaniya      The Storm Track Club 11:49:37.0  NW  
   2 Pettengill, Kloe     Mt. Pleasant Track C 11:49:39.9  NW  
   3 Kassab, Alexis       Mt. Pleasant Track C 11:49:40.5  NW  
   4 Elisei, Sydney       Mt. Pleasant Track C 11:49:42.2  NW  
   5 Goodman, Brooklyn    Mt. Pleasant Track C 11:49:43.6  NW  
   6 Washington, Faith    Mt. Pleasant Track C 11:49:43.8  NW  
   7 Smythe, Madeline     Mt. Pleasant Track C 11:49:45.6  NW  
   8 Frost, Cameron       Mt. Pleasant Track C 11:49:45.8  NW  

Girls 200 Meters 13-14 Division
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Edwards, Aniya       Winston Salem Roadru      26.79  NW    1  (1) 
   2 Bronson, Anyeh       NC Flight Club            26.89  NW    1  (2) 
   3 Carter, Kendal       Unattached                29.88  NW    3  (1) 
   4 Weber, Haley         Mt. Pleasant Track C      30.44  NW    1  (3) 
   5 Manigault, Delaney   Mt. Pleasant Track C      31.04  NW    3  (2) 
   6 Bowles, Alia         Winston Salem Roadru      31.43  NW    2  (1) 
   7 Gieg, Lindsey        Mt. Pleasant Track C      32.07  NW    3  (3) 
   8 Funke, Elizabeth     Mt. Pleasant Track C      32.22  NW    2  (2) 
   9 Oswald, Sarah        Mt. Pleasant Track C      32.25  NW    3  (4) 
  10 Carano, Katherine    Mt. Pleasant Track C      32.72  NW    4  (1) 
  11 Vangelas, Cynthia    Palmetto Track & Fie      32.75  NW    1  (4) 
  12 Pauls, Amelia        Mt. Pleasant Track C      33.03  NW    4  (2) 
  13 Quinn, Ella          Mt. Pleasant Track C      33.35  NW    4  (3) 
  14 Vaughn, Anna         Mt. Pleasant Track C      33.36  NW    4  (4) 
  15 Wilkinson, Mary      Mt. Pleasant Track C      34.40  NW    3  (5) 
  16 Warden, Avery        Mt. Pleasant Track C      34.56  NW    2  (3) 
  17 Denzel, Mary         Mt. Pleasant Track C      34.99  NW    3  (6) 
  18 Gholson, Keira       Mt. Pleasant Track C      35.16  NW    2  (4) 
  19 Kindle, Jakere       Purpose Driven NC El      35.19  NW    1  (5) 
  20 Whitaker, Hannah     Mt. Pleasant Track C      35.86  NW    2  (5) 
  21 Ritchey, Katherine   Mt. Pleasant Track C      36.60  NW    2  (6) 
  22 Goodwin, Zoe         Mt. Pleasant Track C      36.61  NW    3  (7) 
  23 Carbone, Giovanna    Mt. Pleasant Track C      37.34  NW    2  (7) 
  24 Stephens, Addison    Mt. Pleasant Track C      37.86  NW    4  (5) 
  25 Criminger, Anna      Mt. Pleasant Track C      40.13  NW    2  (8) 
     Miller, Carlisle     Unattached                  DNS        1      
     Dart, Emily          Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS        1      
     Williams, Chelsea    Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS        1      

Boys 400 Meters 13-14 Division
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Edwards, Jericho     Winston Salem Roadru    1:00.36   1  (1) 
   2 Kendig, Mason        Myrtle Beach Track &    1:01.95   1  (2) 
   3 Otero, Darius        Unattached              1:02.52   1  (3) 
   4 de Barros, Matthew   Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:03.58   1  (4) 
   5 Hipp, Jack           Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:10.71   1  (5) 
   6 Elferdink, Reed      Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:32.85   2  (1) 
   7 Harden, Pete         Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:34.94   2  (2) 
   8 Elferdink, Andrew    Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:38.66   2  (3) 
   9 White, Riley         Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:39.20   2  (4) 
  10 Smith, Sam           Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:40.63   2  (5) 
  11 Trippi, Alex         Palmetto Track & Fie    1:50.14   2  (6) 
  12 Landon, Hunter       Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:06.73   2  (7) 
     Elferdink, Jackson   Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS   1      
     Jones Jr, Phillip    The Storm Track Club        DNS   1      
     Stamp, Christien     Unattached                  DNS   1      

Boys 400 Meters 15-16 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Chapman, Philip      The Storm Track Club      53.11 
   2 Enck, Bryan          Mt. Pleasant Track C      54.57 
   3 Comire, Alexander    Mt. Pleasant Track C      55.45 
   4 Koch, Lance          Mt. Pleasant Track C      56.45 
     McCallum Jr., T'Mars Myrtle Beach Track &        DNS 
     Kaufelds, Kyle       Palmetto Track & Fie        DNS 
     Autry, Caleb         Myrtle Beach Track &        DNS 

Boys 400 Meters 9-10 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Tonelis, Miles       Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:09.35 
   2 McLester, Michael    Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:24.08 
   3 Drouhard, David      Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:27.55 
   4 Whitaker, Thomas     Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:29.20 

Boys 400 Meters 11-12 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Muller, Jackson      Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:04.24 
   2 Clary, Kymani        Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:07.70 
   3 Wrenn, Thomas        Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:15.38 
   4 Huntington, Benjamin Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:21.08 
     Antley, Tyndle       Unattached                  DNS 

Men's 400 Meters 17-18 Division
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Fralish, Ethan       Mt. Pleasant Track C      53.42   2  (1) 
   2 Ott, Matthaeus       Myrtle Beach Track &      53.89   2  (2) 
   3 Gubinski, Ryan       Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:01.66   2  (3) 
     Walker, Caleb        Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS   1      
     Stamp, Camren        Unattached                  DNS   1      
     Nunley, Alexander    Unattached                  DNS   1      
     Brewer Jr, Robert    Unattached                  DNS   1      
     Attucks, Cameron     Unattached                  DNS   1      
     Austin, Kameron      Unattached                  DNS   1      
     Crookes, Tyler       Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS   1      
     McFadden, Chris      Unattached                  DNS   1      
     Redmond, Caleb       Unattached                  DNS   2      
     Stewart, Max         The Storm Track Club        DNS   2      
     AUN, AJ              The Storm Track Club        DNS   2      
     Kaufelds, Ethan      Palmetto Track & Fie        DNS   2      

Boys 400 Meters 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Age Group       
==========================================================================
   1 Meibers, Aiden       Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:20.63    
   2 Willard, Beckett     Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:26.00    

Girls 400 Meters 9-10 Division
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Hopson, Hannah       Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:12.08   1  (1) 
   2 Meibers, Allison     Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:14.34   1  (2) 
   3 May, Lilah           Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:20.09   1  (3) 
   4 Hopson, Hope         Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:24.46   2  (1) 
   5 Burton, Chantice     The Storm Track Club    1:25.90   1  (4) 
   6 DeMooney, Mattie     Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:29.06   1  (5) 
   7 Klick, Ada           Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:30.29   2  (2) 
   8 Culbertson, Emma     Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:33.81   1  (6) 
   9 Edwards, Kalea       Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:41.07   2  (3) 

Girls 400 Meters 15-16 Division
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Garrett, Akala       Purpose Driven NC El      57.58   1  (1) 
   2 Gillespie, Alaya     Purpose Driven NC El    1:01.17   1  (2) 
   3 Forte, Sanai         Purpose Driven NC El    1:04.00   1  (3) 
   4 Kammer, Allison      Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:06.44   1  (4) 
   5 Graham, Kahrizma     NC Flight Club          1:07.67   1  (5) 
   6 Oglesby, Zakya       Purpose Driven NC El    1:22.74   1  (6) 
     Jones, Phiasia       The Storm Track Club        DNS   1      
     McIver, Logan        Myrtle Beach Track &        DNS   2      
     Thompson, Bryanna    Fast Forward Track C        DNS   2      

Girls 400 Meters 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Age Group       
==========================================================================
   1 Glassberg, Nola      Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:33.49    
   2 Kellett, Charlotte   Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:41.25    
   3 Byrd, Scarlett       Palmetto Track & Fie    1:42.60    
     Koerner, Vivienne    Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS    

Girls 400 Meters 13-14 Division
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Edwards, Aniya       Winston Salem Roadru    1:00.69   1  (1) 
   2 Bronson, Anyeh       NC Flight Club          1:01.23   1  (2) 
   3 Muller, Emma         Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:05.70   1  (3) 
   4 Vangelas, Cynthia    Palmetto Track & Fie    1:09.52   1  (4) 
   5 Weber, Haley         Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:09.83   1  (5) 
   6 Pauls, Amelia        Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:11.62   3  (1) 
   7 Manigault, Delaney   Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:11.83   3  (2) 
   8 Gieg, Lindsey        Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:12.95   2  (1) 
   9 Denzel, Mary         Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:14.54   2  (2) 
  10 Oswald, Sarah        Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:14.61   2  (3) 
  11 Bowles, Alia         Winston Salem Roadru    1:15.46   1  (6) 
  12 Wilkinson, Mary      Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:16.61   2  (4) 
  13 Quinn, Ella          Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:17.39   3  (3) 
  14 Warden, Avery        Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:22.25   2  (5) 
  15 Goodwin, Zoe         Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:23.14   2  (6) 
  16 Williams, Chelsea    Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:24.88   1  (7) 
  17 Secrist, Ryann       Myrtle Beach Track &    1:30.90   1  (8) 

Women's 400 Meters 17-18 Division
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Arnold, Jermaisha    Unattached                54.24   1  (1) 
   2 Taylor, Amari        NC Flight Club            57.63   1  (2) 
   3 Jones, Zahria        Unattached                58.78   1  (3) 
   4 Simpson, Layla       Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:03.52   1  (4) 
   5 Darce, Isabella      Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:04.23   1  (5) 
   6 Diaz, Nicole         Purpose Driven NC El    1:15.25   1  (6) 
     McMillan, Sydni      Unattached                  DNS   2      
     Burnett, Queen       Purpose Driven NC El        DNS   1      
     Humes, Ka'Mauri      Unattached                  DNS   1      
     Womack, Tanniya      Purpose Driven NC El        DNS   2      
     Pence, Jenna         Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS   2      

Girls 400 Meters 11-12 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Ross, Madison        Unattached              1:03.18 
   2 Burton, Chaniya      The Storm Track Club    1:12.91 
   3 Goodman, Brooklyn    Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:18.07 
   4 Olmo, Cara           Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:18.81 
   5 Boucher, Elizabeth   Palmetto Track & Fie    1:24.30 
   6 McGrew, Kate         Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:32.85 

Boys 800 Meters 11-12 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Hislop, Gabriel      Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:26.75 
   2 Muller, Jackson      Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:33.69 
   3 Ingham, Clay         Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:41.69 
   4 Winters, Maxwell     Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:49.64 
   5 Stockton, River      Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:56.33 
   6 Huntington, Benjamin Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:04.44 
     Antley, Tyndle       Unattached                  DNS 

Boys 800 Meters 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Age Group       
==========================================================================
   1 Whichard, Evan       Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:06.12    
   2 Loftis, Hunter       Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:39.26    
   3 Jordan, Maxwell      Mt. Pleasant Track C    4:20.23    
   4 Funke, Will          Mt. Pleasant Track C    4:30.33    

Men's 800 Meters 17-18 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Stewart, Max         The Storm Track Club    2:20.93 
   2 Johnson, Gabriel     Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:30.70 

Boys 800 Meters 15-16 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Chapman, Philip      The Storm Track Club    2:11.69 

Boys 800 Meters 13-14 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Teachman, John       Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:17.76 
   2 Durlach, Neil        Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:41.87 
   3 Terrell, Samuel      Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:46.41 
   4 Swanton, Quinn       Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:47.11 
   5 Hipp, Jack           Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:57.29 
   6 Trippi, Alex         Palmetto Track & Fie    3:11.16 

Boys 800 Meters 9-10 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Volkmann, Tanner     Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:40.82 
   2 Allenspach, Tyler    Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:45.19 
   3 Loftis, Thomas       Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:03.48 
   4 Forrester, Christoph Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:36.81 

Girls 800 Meters 11-12 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Medlin, Amelia       Cape Fear Flyers        2:59.59 
   2 Hewitt, Tabitha      Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:05.13 
   3 Lee, Sophia          Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:08.59 
   4 Martens, Rowyn       Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:09.93 
   5 Olmo, Cara           Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:10.25 
   6 Durkee, Evelyn       Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:12.09 

Girls 800 Meters 13-14 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Muller, Emma         Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:36.61 
   2 Ingham, Greta        Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:41.71 
   3 Crookes, Kylie       Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:50.57 
   4 Hewitt, Addison      Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:53.55 
   5 King, Sandi          Palmetto Track & Fie    3:01.99 
   6 Bowles, Alia         Winston Salem Roadru    3:16.48 
     Turner, Makena       Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS 

Girls 800 Meters 15-16 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 King, Eliza          Palmetto Track & Fie    2:33.94 
   2 Kammer, Allison      Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:36.77 
   3 Graham, Kahrizma     NC Flight Club          2:42.75 
   4 Timmons, Ellie       Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:48.16 

Girls 800 Meters 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Age Group       
==========================================================================
   1 Lee, Olivia          Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:25.94    
   2 Kellett, Charlotte   Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:47.26    
   3 Broussard, Olivia    Mt. Pleasant Track C    4:13.88    
     Koerner, Vivienne    Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS    
     Schwartz, Darby      Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS    

Girls 800 Meters 9-10 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Hopson, Hannah       Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:48.20 
   2 Hislop, Savannah     Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:57.38 
   3 D'Agostino, Siena    Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:08.47 
   4 Klick, Ada           Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:24.49 
   5 Edwards, Kalea       Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:36.01 
   6 Whichard, Kathryn    Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:42.89 
   7 Broussard, Reagan    Mt. Pleasant Track C    3:43.04 
   8 Turner, Addison      Mt. Pleasant Track C    4:15.07 

Women's 800 Meters 17-18 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Darce, Isabella      Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:35.17 
   2 Pence, Jenna         Mt. Pleasant Track C    2:46.82 
     Moore, Ella          The Storm Track Club        DNS 
     Womack, Tanniya      Purpose Driven NC El        DNS 
     Kay, Izzy            Unattached                  DNS 
     Davis, Cori          Fast Forward Track C        DNS 

Boys 1500 Meters 9-10 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Johnson, Dylan       Mt. Pleasant Track C    5:55.84 
   2 Loftis, Thomas       Mt. Pleasant Track C    5:56.99 
   3 Forrester, Christoph Mt. Pleasant Track C    7:41.69 
     Volkmann, Tanner     Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS 

Boys 1500 Meters 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Age Group       
==========================================================================
   1 Loftis, Hunter       Mt. Pleasant Track C    7:02.57    
   2 Jordan, Maxwell      Mt. Pleasant Track C    9:01.94    

Boys 1500 Meters 15-16 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Boucher, Louis       Palmetto Track & Fie    5:12.09 
     Mohr, Nicholas       Myrtle Beach Track &        DNS 

Men's 1500 Meters 17-18 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Kaufelds, Ethan      Palmetto Track & Fie    4:58.39 
     Johnson, Gabriel     Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS 
     Stamp, Camren        Unattached                  DNS 

Boys 1500 Meters 13-14 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Teachman, John       Mt. Pleasant Track C    4:39.32 
   2 Volkmann, Calvin     Mt. Pleasant Track C    5:02.65 
   3 Gawryluk, Ethan      Mt. Pleasant Track C    5:10.04 
   4 Kaufelds, Patrick    Palmetto Track & Fie    5:25.26 
   5 Durlach, Neil        Mt. Pleasant Track C    5:49.43 
     Yaun, Matthew        Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS 
     Cipolla, Michael     Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS 
     Swanton, Quinn       Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS 
     Kendig, Mason        Myrtle Beach Track &        DNS 
     Stamp, Christien     Unattached                  DNS 

Boys 1500 Meters 11-12 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Hislop, Gabriel      Mt. Pleasant Track C    4:57.02 
   2 Teachman, Zachary    Mt. Pleasant Track C    5:15.79 
   3 Novak, Liam          Unattached              5:48.63 
   4 Stockton, River      Mt. Pleasant Track C    5:58.16 
   5 Winters, Maxwell     Mt. Pleasant Track C    6:12.15 

Women's 1500 Meters 17-18 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Pence, Jenna         Mt. Pleasant Track C    5:47.64 
     Moore, Ella          The Storm Track Club        DNF 
     Kay, Izzy            Unattached                  DNS 

Girls 1500 Meters 9-10 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Hislop, Savannah     Mt. Pleasant Track C    5:59.02 
   2 D'Agostino, Siena    Mt. Pleasant Track C    6:17.07 
   3 May, Lilah           Mt. Pleasant Track C    6:24.82 
   4 Culbertson, Emma     Mt. Pleasant Track C    7:07.36 
   5 DeMooney, Mattie     Mt. Pleasant Track C    7:54.37 
   6 Whichard, Kathryn    Mt. Pleasant Track C    8:46.82 
   7 Turner, Addison      Mt. Pleasant Track C    9:33.88 

Girls 1500 Meters 13-14 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Ingham, Greta        Mt. Pleasant Track C    5:40.39 
   2 Crookes, Kylie       Mt. Pleasant Track C    6:08.45 
   3 Hewitt, Addison      Mt. Pleasant Track C    6:14.00 
   4 King, Sandi          Palmetto Track & Fie    6:23.00 
     Turner, Makena       Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNS 

Girls 1500 Meters 15-16 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 King, Eliza          Palmetto Track & Fie    5:33.85 
   2 Timmons, Ellie       Mt. Pleasant Track C    5:35.58 
   3 May, Josephine       Mt. Pleasant Track C    5:45.47 
   4 Hitch, Cassandra     Unattached              5:52.92 

Girls 1500 Meters 11-12 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Goldman, Julia       Mt. Pleasant Track C    5:35.22 
   2 Medlin, Amelia       Cape Fear Flyers        5:49.14 
   3 Brahim, Nora         Mt. Pleasant Track C    6:02.88 
   4 Hewitt, Tabitha      Mt. Pleasant Track C    6:37.66 
   5 Lee, Sophia          Mt. Pleasant Track C    6:45.38 
   6 Durkee, Evelyn       Mt. Pleasant Track C    7:00.73 
   7 Martens, Rowyn       Mt. Pleasant Track C    7:04.07 

Girls 1500 Meters 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Age Group       
==========================================================================
   1 Lee, Olivia          Mt. Pleasant Track C    6:42.40    
   2 Schwartz, Darby      Mt. Pleasant Track C    6:58.05    

Boys 3000 Meters 15-16 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Boucher, Louis       Palmetto Track & Fie   10:46.82 

Boys 3000 Meters 13-14 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Teachman, John       Mt. Pleasant Track C    9:50.24 
   2 Volkmann, Calvin     Mt. Pleasant Track C   10:48.73 
   3 Gawryluk, Ethan      Mt. Pleasant Track C   10:49.01 
   4 Brahim, Marc         Mt. Pleasant Track C   11:29.19 
   5 Kaufelds, Patrick    Palmetto Track & Fie   11:56.37 
   6 Butler, Jack         Mt. Pleasant Track C   12:11.56 
   7 Swanton, Quinn       Mt. Pleasant Track C   13:01.55 
   8 Durlach, Neil        Mt. Pleasant Track C   13:11.71 
   9 Johnson, Peyton      Mt. Pleasant Track C   13:29.17 
  10 Cipolla, Michael     Mt. Pleasant Track C   13:33.75 

Boys 3000 Meters 11-12 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Teachman, Zachary    Mt. Pleasant Track C   11:00.10 
   2 Novak, Liam          Unattached             12:45.33 
   3 Winters, Maxwell     Mt. Pleasant Track C   13:39.68 
   4 Whitley, David       Mt. Pleasant Track C   18:14.97 
     Yaun, Burket         Mt. Pleasant Track C        DNF 

Girls 3000 Meters 11-12 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Brahim, Nora         Mt. Pleasant Track C   12:48.59 
   2 Hewitt, Tabitha      Mt. Pleasant Track C   13:02.88 
   3 Lee, Sophia          Mt. Pleasant Track C   13:38.65 

Girls 3000 Meters 13-14 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Ingham, Greta        Mt. Pleasant Track C   12:03.35 
   2 Hewitt, Addison      Mt. Pleasant Track C   13:02.78 

Girls 3000 Meters 15-16 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 King, Eliza          Palmetto Track & Fie   12:40.32 
   2 May, Josephine       Mt. Pleasant Track C   12:47.63 
   3 Kammer, Allison      Mt. Pleasant Track C   14:17.84 

Boys 100m Hurdles 13-14 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 McCallum, Collins    Myrtle Beach Track &      22.09  NW  

Women's 100m Hurdles 17-18 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 Bellamy, Shani'a     Unattached                15.25  NW  
   2 Pettengill, Kora     Mt. Pleasant Track C      17.06  NW  
   3 Simpson, Layla       Mt. Pleasant Track C      18.05  NW  
   4 Gordon, Lauren       Unattached                18.91  NW  
   5 Wofford, Katie       Unattached                19.17  NW  
     Black, Zariyah       Unattached                  DNS      
     McMillan, Sydni      Unattached                  DNS      

Girls 100m Hurdles 15-16 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 Hayes, Michaela      Unattached                19.13  NW  
   2 Timmons, Ellie       Mt. Pleasant Track C      20.71  NW  
   3 Hopson, Rachel       Mt. Pleasant Track C      21.80  NW  

Girls 100m Hurdles 13-14 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 Doll, Morgan         Mt. Pleasant Track C      18.70  NW  
   2 Visser, Nicola       Mt. Pleasant Track C      18.89  NW  
   3 Dart, Emily          Mt. Pleasant Track C      22.46  NW  
   4 Drouhard, Elisa      Mt. Pleasant Track C      23.00  NW  
   5 Criminger, Anna      Mt. Pleasant Track C      31.69  NW  

Boys 110m Hurdles 15-16 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 McClinton, Deionte   Unattached                16.83  NW  

Men's 110m Hurdles 17-18 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 Peebles, TJ          Fast Forward Track C      15.64  NW  
   2 Snelson, Kyle        The Storm Track Club      16.21  NW  
   3 Williams, Phillp     The Storm Track Club      16.27  NW  
   4 Aguirre-Forero, Robe The Storm Track Club      16.71  NW  
     McWhite, Tyae        Unattached                  DNS      
     Nunley, Alexander    Unattached                  DNS      

Girls 200m Hurdles 13-14 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 Visser, Nicola       Mt. Pleasant Track C      33.14  NW  
   2 Denzel, Mary         Mt. Pleasant Track C      41.64  NW  
   3 Stephens, Addison    Mt. Pleasant Track C      44.31  NW  

Men's 400m Hurdles 17-18 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Aguirre-Forero, Robe The Storm Track Club    1:04.96 
   2 Williams, Phillp     The Storm Track Club    1:05.14 
   3 Snelson, Kyle        The Storm Track Club    1:07.28 
     Martin, Luke         Fast Forward Track C        DNS 

Girls 400m Hurdles 15-16 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Garrett, Akala       Purpose Driven NC El    1:02.64 
   2 Hayes, Michaela      Unattached              1:14.17 
   3 Timmons, Ellie       Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:27.45 

Women's 400m Hurdles 17-18 Division
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Bellamy, Shani'a     Unattached              1:06.70 
   2 Gordon, Lauren       Unattached              1:09.64 
   3 Pettengill, Kora     Mt. Pleasant Track C    1:15.47 
   4 Diaz, Nicole         Purpose Driven NC El    1:22.86 

Boys High Jump 15-16 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Koch, Lance          Mt. Pleasant Track C    5' 6" 

Men's High Jump 17-18 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Livesey, Max         Mt. Pleasant Track C    6' 4" 
   2 Loud, Ryan           Mt. Pleasant Track C    6' 4" 
     Peebles, TJ          Fast Forward Track C       NH 
     McWhite, Tyae        Unattached                 NH 

Boys High Jump 13-14 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Clary, Tyrone        Mt. Pleasant Track C    5' 0" 
   2 Jimenez, Robert      Mt. Pleasant Track C   4' 10" 
   3 Elferdink, Reed      Mt. Pleasant Track C    4' 6" 
   4 de Barros, Matthew   Mt. Pleasant Track C    4' 6" 
   5 White, Riley         Mt. Pleasant Track C    4' 0" 
   6 Smith, Sam           Mt. Pleasant Track C   3' 10" 
   7 Elferdink, Andrew    Mt. Pleasant Track C    3' 6" 
   8 Elferdink, Jackson   Mt. Pleasant Track C    3' 6" 
     Harden, Pete         Mt. Pleasant Track C       NH 

Boys High Jump 11-12 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Clary, Kymani        Mt. Pleasant Track C    4' 4" 
   2 Hislop, Gabriel      Mt. Pleasant Track C    4' 2" 
   3 Allen, Kirkland      Mt. Pleasant Track C    4' 2" 
   4 Seel, Logan          Mt. Pleasant Track C   3' 10" 
   5 Huntington, Benjamin Mt. Pleasant Track C   3' 10" 
   6 Ingham, Clay         Mt. Pleasant Track C    3' 8" 

Boys High Jump 9-10 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Allenspach, Tyler    Mt. Pleasant Track C    3' 6" 
   2 Tonelis, Miles       Mt. Pleasant Track C    3' 4" 
     Koerner, Jack        Mt. Pleasant Track C       NH 
     Drouhard, David      Mt. Pleasant Track C       NH 
     McLester, Michael    Mt. Pleasant Track C       NH 

Women's High Jump 17-18 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Simpson, Layla       Mt. Pleasant Track C   4' 10" 
   2 Pettengill, Kora     Mt. Pleasant Track C    4' 8" 

Girls High Jump 15-16 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 White, Delaney       Mt. Pleasant Track C    5' 0" 
   2 Hitch, Cassandra     Unattached              4' 4" 
     Harbaugh, Avery      Mt. Pleasant Track C      DNS 

Girls High Jump 13-14 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Grace, Hannah        Cape Fear Flyers       4' 10" 
   2 Carter, Kendal       Unattached             4' 10" 
   3 Doll, Morgan         Mt. Pleasant Track C    4' 6" 
   4 Wilkinson, Mary      Mt. Pleasant Track C   3' 10" 
   5 Drouhard, Elisa      Mt. Pleasant Track C    3' 8" 
     Weber, Haley         Mt. Pleasant Track C       NH 
     Downey, Cordelia     Mt. Pleasant Track C       NH 
     Jones, Brett         Unattached                 NH 

Girls High Jump 9-10 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Hopson, Hannah       Mt. Pleasant Track C    3' 8" 
   2 Cocco, Elle          Mt. Pleasant Track C    3' 2" 
   3 Whichard, Kathryn    Mt. Pleasant Track C    3' 2" 
   4 Hislop, Savannah     Mt. Pleasant Track C    3' 0" 
   5 Broussard, Reagan    Mt. Pleasant Track C   2' 10" 
     May, Lilah           Mt. Pleasant Track C       NH 
     DeMooney, Mattie     Mt. Pleasant Track C       NH 

Men's Pole Vault 17-18 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Togami, Jonathan     Mt. Pleasant Track C   13' 6" 
   2 Calvert, Hunter      Unattached             12' 6" 

Boys Pole Vault 15-16 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Bailey, Ezekiel      Unattached             11' 0" 
     Millet, Jackson      Mt. Pleasant Track C       NH 

Boys Pole Vault 13-14 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Jimenez, Robert      Mt. Pleasant Track C    7' 0" 
   2 Gawryluk, Ethan      Mt. Pleasant Track C    6' 0" 
   3 Yaun, Matthew        Mt. Pleasant Track C    5' 0" 

Women's Pole Vault 17-18 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Mudd, Tessa          Mt. Pleasant Track C   11' 0" 
   1 Hotchkiss, Grace     Mt. Pleasant Track C   11' 0" 
   3 Wofford, Katie       Unattached              9' 0" 
     Millet, Brooke       Mt. Pleasant Track C       NH 

Girls Pole Vault 15-16 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Togami, Hannah       Mt. Pleasant Track C   12' 2" 
   2 Durst, Ella          Mt. Pleasant Track C    9' 0" 
   2 White, Delaney       Mt. Pleasant Track C    9' 0" 
   4 Corley, Lilly        Mt. Pleasant Track C    9' 0" 
   5 Dodd, Livingston     Mt. Pleasant Track C    9' 0" 
   6 Harbaugh, Avery      Mt. Pleasant Track C    6' 6" 

Girls Pole Vault 13-14 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Grace, Hannah        Cape Fear Flyers        8' 6" 
   2 Morgan, Abigail      Mt. Pleasant Track C    8' 0" 
   3 Doll, Morgan         Mt. Pleasant Track C    7' 0" 
   4 Roush, Reagan        Mt. Pleasant Track C    7' 0" 
   5 Visser, Nicola       Mt. Pleasant Track C    6' 6" 
   6 Funke, Elizabeth     Mt. Pleasant Track C    5' 6" 

Boys Long Jump 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Age Group       
=============================================================================
   1 Whichard, Evan       Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.98m  NW     
   2 Hoover, Parker       Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.86m  NW     
   3 Fralish, Everett     Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.60m  NW     
   4 Aiken, Jackson       Unattached              2.54m  NW     
   5 Dobbins, William     Unattached              2.12m  NW     
   6 Shaw, James          Mt. Pleasant Track C    1.55m  NW     
   7 Funke, Will          Mt. Pleasant Track C    1.38m  NW     
   8 Stewart, Isaiah      Unattached              1.21m  NW     
     Hamby, Keruso        Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM         
     Loftis, Hunter       Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM         

Boys Long Jump 13-14 Division
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 Kendig, Mason        Myrtle Beach Track &    4.64m  NW  
   2 Jordan, Sam          Myrtle Beach Track &    4.37m  NW  
   3 de Barros, Matthew   Mt. Pleasant Track C    4.11m  NW  
   4 White, Riley         Mt. Pleasant Track C    4.07m  NW  
   5 Harden, Pete         Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.94m  NW  
   6 Elferdink, Reed      Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.76m  NW  
   7 McCallum, Collins    Myrtle Beach Track &    3.32m  NW  
   8 Landon, Hunter       Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.68m  NW  

Boys Long Jump 15-16 Division
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 Williams, Zavier     Unattached              5.87m  NW  
   2 McCallum Jr., T'Mars Myrtle Beach Track &    5.67m  NW  
   3 Green II, Patrick    Unattached              5.53m  NW  
   4 Koch, Lance          Mt. Pleasant Track C    5.16m  NW  
   5 Boucher, Louis       Palmetto Track & Fie    4.99m  NW  
   6 Autry, Caleb         Myrtle Beach Track &    4.94m  NW  
   7 Goldman, Gabriel     Mt. Pleasant Track C    4.74m  NW  
     Enck, Bryan          Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM      
     Bailey, Ezekiel      Unattached                 NM      
     Evans, Benjamin      Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM      

Boys Long Jump 11-12 Division
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 Yaun, Burket         Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.42m  NW  
   2 Quinn, Charles       Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.40m  NW  
   3 Timmons, Simeon      Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.29m  NW  
   4 Seel, Logan          Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.22m  NW  
   5 Hoover, Brody        Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.78m  NW  

Men's Long Jump 17-18 Division
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 Livesey, Max         Mt. Pleasant Track C    6.21m  NW  
   2 Bilderback, Andrew   Myrtle Beach Track &    5.54m  NW  
   3 Fralish, Ethan       Mt. Pleasant Track C    5.50m  NW  
   4 Botros, Andrew       Myrtle Beach Track &    5.07m  NW  
     Gubinski, Ryan       Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM      
     Fredrick, Jaquez     Fast Forward Track C       NM      
     Trapp, Ty            Fast Forward Track C       NM      

Boys Long Jump 9-10 Division
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 Ramirez, Nicholas    Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.05m  NW  
   2 Whitaker, Thomas     Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.59m  NW  
   3 Pettengill, Wyatt    Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.52m  NW  
   4 Shaw, Sterling       Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.51m  NW  
   5 Yager, Anthony       Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.35m  NW  
   6 Allen, Barrett       Mt. Pleasant Track C    1.95m  NW  
     Koerner, Jack        Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM      
     Hicks, Chapel        Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM      

Girls Long Jump 9-10 Division
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 Hall, Christina      Unattached              4.06m  NW  
   2 Daye, Ashlyn         Fast Forward Track C    3.86m  NW  
   3 Dobbins, Kaylee      Unattached              3.74m  NW  
   4 Hamby, Rylah         Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.17m  NW  
   5 Klick, Ada           Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.11m  NW  
   6 D'Agostino, Siena    Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.53m  NW  
   7 Jones, Sierra        Unattached              2.28m  NW  
   8 Cannady, Mallory     Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.09m  NW  
   9 Whitley, Emma        Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.06m  NW  
  10 Turner, Addison      Mt. Pleasant Track C    1.65m  NW  

Girls Long Jump 13-14 Division
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 Kirsling, Alison     Mt. Pleasant Track C    4.68m  NW    2  (1) 
   2 Roush, Reagan        Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.93m  NW    1  (1) 
   3 Manigault, Delaney   Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.93m  NW    1  (4) 
   4 Evans, Alexandra     Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.82m  NW    2  (2) 
   5 Funke, Elizabeth     Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.65m  NW    2  (3) 
   6 Carano, Katherine    Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.63m  NW    2  (4) 
   7 Gieg, Lindsey        Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.61m  NW    2  (5) 
   8 Quinn, Ella          Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.60m  NW    1  (3) 
   9 Oswald, Sarah        Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.55m  NW    1  (4) 
  10 Warden, Avery        Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.51m  NW    1  (5) 
  11 Pauls, Amelia        Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.30m  NW    1  (6) 
  12 Ritchey, Katherine   Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.24m  NW    1  (7) 
  13 Dart, Emily          Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.18m  NW    2  (6) 
  14 Whitaker, Hannah     Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.05m  NW    1  (8) 
  15 Criminger, Anna      Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.79m  NW    2  (7) 
  16 Goodwin, Zoe         Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.30m  NW    1  (9) 
  17 Carbone, Giovanna    Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.12m  NW    2  (8) 
     Downey, Cordelia     Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM        2      
     Turner, Makena       Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM        1      
     Green, Jaylen        Myrtle Beach Track &       NM        1      
     Williams, Chelsea    Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM        2      

Girls Long Jump 15-16 Division
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 Green, Briana        Carolina Rockets        5.07m  NW  
   2 Lundin, Meagan       Cape Fear Flyers        4.87m  NW  
   3 Galbally, Julia      Mt. Pleasant Track C    4.41m  NW  
   4 Long, Maggie         Mt. Pleasant Track C    4.09m  NW  
   5 McIver, Logan        Myrtle Beach Track &    3.91m  NW  
   6 Rumnill, Jordan      Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.87m  NW  
   7 Hopson, Rachel       Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.70m  NW  
   8 Harbaugh, Avery      Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.61m  NW  
     Saulters, Sidnee     Unattached                 NM      

Girls Long Jump 11-12 Division
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 Ross, Madison        Unattached              3.67m  NW  
   2 Olmo, Cara           Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.22m  NW  
   3 Kassab, Alexis       Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.06m  NW  
   4 Elisei, Sydney       Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.00m  NW  
   5 Goodman, Brooklyn    Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.95m  NW  
   6 Frost, Cameron       Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.32m  NW  
     Smythe, Madeline     Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM      
     McGrew, Kate         Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM      
     Washington, Faith    Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM      

Women's Long Jump 17-18 Division
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 Okoduwa, Eseose      Unattached              5.31m  NW  
   2 Chaplin, Shia-la     Fast Forward Track C    5.03m  NW  
   3 Wofford, Katie       Unattached              4.15m  NW  
     Bellamy, Shani'a     Unattached                 NM      

Girls Long Jump 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Age Group       
=============================================================================
   1 Lee, Olivia          Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.58m  NW     
   2 Broussard, Olivia    Mt. Pleasant Track C    1.93m  NW     
   3 Dawkins, Zuri        Mt. Pleasant Track C    1.89m  NW     
   4 Hodge, Melanie       Mt. Pleasant Track C    1.65m  NW     
     Koerner, Vivienne    Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM         
     Schwartz, Darby      Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM         

Boys Shot Put 11-12 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Corley, Alex         Mt. Pleasant Track C    9.30m 
   2 Johnson, St'Julain   Unattached              8.21m 
   3 Kantala, Ethan       Mt. Pleasant Track C    5.39m 
   4 Whitley, David       Mt. Pleasant Track C    4.54m 

Boys Shot Put 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     
========================================================================
   1 Stewart, Isaiah      Unattached              3.03m    

Boys Shot Put 15-16 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Thilen, David        Mt. Pleasant Track C   11.81m 
   2 Cocco, Troy          Mt. Pleasant Track C   11.20m 
   3 Clary, Bobby         Mt. Pleasant Track C    9.27m 

Boys Shot Put 9-10 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Ramirez, Nicholas    Mt. Pleasant Track C    5.04m 
   2 Gholson, Peter       Mt. Pleasant Track C    4.52m 
   3 Pettengill, Wyatt    Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.93m 
     Hicks, Chapel        Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM 

Boys Shot Put 13-14 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Simmons, Caden       Mt. Pleasant Track C   11.30m 
   2 Stewart, Omar        Unattached              9.31m 
   3 May, Bryce           Mt. Pleasant Track C    6.64m 

Men's Shot Put 17-18 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Thilen, Isak         Mt. Pleasant Track C    9.71m 

Girls Shot Put 9-10 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Cocco, Elle          Mt. Pleasant Track C    7.42m 
   2 Blanton, Sydney      Club StarTrack          6.23m 
   3 Kindle, Ayahna       Purpose Driven NC El    6.11m 
   4 Culbertson, Emma     Mt. Pleasant Track C    3.59m 
     Barr, Kerstynn       Unattached                 NM 

Girls Shot Put 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     
========================================================================
   1 Clary, Leilani       Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.97m    
   2 Glassberg, Nola      Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.22m    

Women's Shot Put 17-18 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Wright, India        The Storm Track Club   11.08m 
   2 Stewart, Thandi      Unattached              9.19m 
   3 Pettengill, Kora     Mt. Pleasant Track C    9.02m 
   4 Khachatryan, Lia     Mt. Pleasant Track C    8.17m 

Girls Shot Put 13-14 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Jones, Brett         Unattached              9.65m 
   2 Vaughn, Anna         Mt. Pleasant Track C    7.46m 
   3 Gholson, Keira       Mt. Pleasant Track C    7.29m 
   4 Wilkinson, Mary      Mt. Pleasant Track C    6.00m 
     Quinn, Ella          Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM 
     Oswald, Sarah        Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM 

Girls Shot Put 11-12 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Pettengill, Kloe     Mt. Pleasant Track C    5.22m 

Girls Shot Put 15-16 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Gholson, Hannah      Mt. Pleasant Track C    5.00m 

Boys Discus 15-16 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Thilen, David        Mt. Pleasant Track C   37.91m 
   2 Cocco, Troy          Mt. Pleasant Track C   31.56m 
   3 Clary, Bobby         Mt. Pleasant Track C   19.98m 

Boys Discus 11-12 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Allen, Kirkland      Mt. Pleasant Track C   11.98m 

Boys Discus 13-14 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Simmons, Caden       Mt. Pleasant Track C   35.48m 
   2 Stewart, Omar        Unattached             25.03m 
   3 Smith, Sam           Mt. Pleasant Track C   19.04m 
   4 Terrell, Samuel      Mt. Pleasant Track C   15.05m 
   5 May, Bryce           Mt. Pleasant Track C   12.26m 
   6 Landon, Hunter       Mt. Pleasant Track C   12.14m 
   7 Broussard, Pierce    Mt. Pleasant Track C   10.71m 
   8 Elferdink, Jackson   Mt. Pleasant Track C    9.76m 

Men's Discus 17-18 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Thilen, Isak         Mt. Pleasant Track C   28.76m 

Girls Discus 13-14 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Kirsling, Alison     Mt. Pleasant Track C   25.34m 
   2 Jones, Brett         Unattached             25.15m 
   3 Weber, Haley         Mt. Pleasant Track C   16.62m 
   4 Drouhard, Elisa      Mt. Pleasant Track C   15.00m 
   5 Gholson, Keira       Mt. Pleasant Track C   13.71m 
   6 Ingham, Greta        Mt. Pleasant Track C   10.85m 
   7 Whitaker, Hannah     Mt. Pleasant Track C   10.00m 

Girls Discus 15-16 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Gholson, Hannah      Mt. Pleasant Track C   12.42m 

Women's Discus 17-18 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Wright, India        The Storm Track Club   34.55m 
   2 Stewart, Thandi      Unattached             28.81m 
   3 Khachatryan, Lia     Mt. Pleasant Track C   20.74m 
   4 Hannibal, Kaylah     Mt. Pleasant Track C   16.73m 

Boys Hammer 15-16 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Thilen, David        Mt. Pleasant Track C   33.58m 
   2 Clary, Bobby         Mt. Pleasant Track C   21.31m 

Women's Hammer 17-18 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Wright, India        The Storm Track Club   17.66m 

Boys Javelin 13-14 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Teachman, John       Mt. Pleasant Track C   45.32m 
   2 Myers, Robert        Mt. Pleasant Track C   42.66m 
   3 Yaun, Matthew        Mt. Pleasant Track C   26.04m 
   4 Johnson, Peyton      Mt. Pleasant Track C   25.69m 
   5 Clary, Tyrone        Mt. Pleasant Track C   25.30m 
   6 Hipp, Jack           Mt. Pleasant Track C   23.94m 
   7 Broussard, Pierce    Mt. Pleasant Track C   21.00m 
   8 Terrell, Samuel      Mt. Pleasant Track C   19.23m 
   9 May, Bryce           Mt. Pleasant Track C   19.00m 
     Elferdink, Andrew    Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM 

Men's Javelin 17-18 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Cocco, Ethan         Mt. Pleasant Track C   52.39m 
   2 Walker, Caleb        Mt. Pleasant Track C   49.62m 
   3 Stewart Jr, Winston  Unattached             48.73m 
   4 Bilderback, Andrew   Myrtle Beach Track &   33.13m 
   5 Johnson, Gabriel     Mt. Pleasant Track C   22.29m 
     SantiAnna, Anthony   Unattached                 NM 

Boys Javelin 11-12 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Muller, Jackson      Mt. Pleasant Track C   29.18m 
   2 Corley, Alex         Mt. Pleasant Track C   27.66m 
   3 Teachman, Zachary    Mt. Pleasant Track C   25.56m 
   4 Ingham, Clay         Mt. Pleasant Track C   23.57m 
   5 Wrenn, Thomas        Mt. Pleasant Track C   21.88m 
   6 Yaun, Burket         Mt. Pleasant Track C   21.77m 
   7 Quinn, Charles       Mt. Pleasant Track C   21.10m 
   8 Johnson, St'Julain   Unattached             18.29m 
   9 Stockton, River      Mt. Pleasant Track C   15.43m 
  10 Hoover, Brody        Mt. Pleasant Track C   15.25m 
  11 Kantala, Ethan       Mt. Pleasant Track C   12.78m 
  12 Whitley, David       Mt. Pleasant Track C   11.26m 

Boys Javelin 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     
========================================================================
   1 Hoover, Parker       Mt. Pleasant Track C   16.99m    
   2 Meibers, Aiden       Mt. Pleasant Track C   13.37m    
   3 Washington, Quintin  Mt. Pleasant Track C   10.79m    
   4 Funke, Will          Mt. Pleasant Track C    9.88m    
   5 Shaw, James          Mt. Pleasant Track C    6.76m    
   6 Moore, Miles         Mt. Pleasant Track C    2.11m    
     Hamby, Keruso        Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM    

Boys Javelin 15-16 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Kaufelds, Kyle       Palmetto Track & Fie   51.07m 
   2 Cocco, Troy          Mt. Pleasant Track C   47.50m 
   3 Mohr, Nicholas       Myrtle Beach Track &   29.08m 
   4 Clary, Bobby         Mt. Pleasant Track C   23.45m 
     Evans, Benjamin      Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM 

Boys Javelin (null)
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Pauldine, John       Mt. Pleasant Track C   53.86m 

Boys Javelin 9-10 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Tonelis, Miles       Mt. Pleasant Track C   24.00m 
   2 Johnson, Dylan       Mt. Pleasant Track C   23.36m 
   3 Yager, Anthony       Mt. Pleasant Track C   20.13m 
   4 Whitaker, Thomas     Mt. Pleasant Track C   19.57m 
   5 Allenspach, Tyler    Mt. Pleasant Track C   19.25m 
   6 Loftis, Thomas       Mt. Pleasant Track C   16.22m 
   7 Drouhard, David      Mt. Pleasant Track C   14.52m 
   8 Forrester, Christoph Mt. Pleasant Track C   12.67m 
   9 Shaw, Sterling       Mt. Pleasant Track C   12.26m 
  10 Gholson, Peter       Mt. Pleasant Track C   10.08m 
  11 Allen, Barrett       Mt. Pleasant Track C    8.68m 

Girls Javelin 13-14 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Jones, Brett         Unattached             32.57m 
   2 Muller, Emma         Mt. Pleasant Track C   24.16m 
   3 Sloan, Brittany      Unattached             23.54m 
   4 Evans, Alexandra     Mt. Pleasant Track C   22.99m 
   5 King, Sandi          Palmetto Track & Fie   20.68m 
   6 Pauls, Amelia        Mt. Pleasant Track C   19.10m 
   7 Secrist, Ryann       Myrtle Beach Track &   14.90m 
   8 Carbone, Giovanna    Mt. Pleasant Track C   11.80m 
   9 Whitaker, Hannah     Mt. Pleasant Track C   11.20m 
  10 Dart, Emily          Mt. Pleasant Track C   11.02m 
  11 Stephens, Addison    Mt. Pleasant Track C   10.87m 
  12 Denzel, Mary         Mt. Pleasant Track C   10.25m 
  13 Criminger, Anna      Mt. Pleasant Track C    9.17m 
     Turner, Makena       Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM 
     Downey, Cordelia     Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM 

Girls Javelin 15-16 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 King, Eliza          Palmetto Track & Fie   36.19m 
   2 Arnold, Ginger       Mt. Pleasant Track C   31.48m 
   3 Sloan, Caelin        Unattached             30.14m 
     Gholson, Hannah      Mt. Pleasant Track C       NM 

Women's Javelin 17-18 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Jordan, Savannah     Myrtle Beach Track &   32.21m 
   2 Arnold, Georgia      Mt. Pleasant Track C   29.10m 
   3 Khachatryan, Lia     Mt. Pleasant Track C   24.11m 
   4 Hannibal, Kaylah     Mt. Pleasant Track C   22.81m 
   5 Wright, India        The Storm Track Club   17.49m 

Girls Javelin 11-12 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Pettengill, Kloe     Mt. Pleasant Track C   14.58m 
   2 Martens, Rowyn       Mt. Pleasant Track C   14.00m 
   3 McGrew, Kate         Mt. Pleasant Track C   12.79m 
   4 Durkee, Evelyn       Mt. Pleasant Track C    8.69m 

Girls Javelin 9-10 Division
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Cocco, Elle          Mt. Pleasant Track C   28.21m 
   2 Hopson, Hope         Mt. Pleasant Track C   12.33m 
   3 Whitley, Emma        Mt. Pleasant Track C   10.27m 
   4 Meibers, Allison     Mt. Pleasant Track C    7.90m 
   5 Edwards, Kalea       Mt. Pleasant Track C    7.23m 
   6 Blanton, Sydney      Club StarTrack          6.86m 
   7 Broussard, Reagan    Mt. Pleasant Track C    6.71m 
     Barr, Kerstynn       Unattached                 NM 

Girls Javelin 8 and Under
Finals 8 & Under
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================================
   1 Kellett, Charlotte   Mt. Pleasant Track C    9.97m   
   2 Goodman, Leila       Mt. Pleasant Track C    9.43m 
   3 Clary, Leilani       Mt. Pleasant Track C    6.67m 
   4 Broussard, Olivia    Mt. Pleasant Track C    5.92m 

Boys 200m Hurdles 13-14 Division
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 Clary, Tyrone        Mt. Pleasant Track C      33.23  NW