*****************************************************************************
*** OVERALL RESULTS FOR THE VARSITY BOYS : powered by StrictlyRunning.com ***
*****************************************************************************
Place TmPl Bib Name S Gra Team Time Pace Class R T
===== ==== ===== =================== = === ========================= ========== ===== ===== = =
1 1 691 HUNTER WHITE M 12 Greenwood 16:59.27 5:29 R H
2 2 703 MATTHEW HANNA M 11 Greenwood Christian 17:46.20 5:44 R H
3 3 652 MATTHEW HINES M 12 Emerald 17:50.47 5:45 R H
4 4 757 NATHAN HILL M 10 Ninety-Six 18:02.81 5:49 R H
5 5 628 ALESSIO GIAMMARINAR M 12 Dixie 18:08.29 5:51 R H
6 6 708 ALEX ROMAINE M 9 Greenwood Christian 18:11.76 5:52 R H
7 559 QUADE LINDLER M 10 Calhoun Falls 18:18.01 5:54 R H
8 7 621 DANIEL BOYD M 11 Dixie 18:18.57 5:54 R H
9 8 644 SPENCER WIETERS M 11 Dixie 18:36.08 6:00 R H
10 9 753 ANDREW DAVIS M 12 Ninety-Six 18:36.78 6:00 R H
11 10 682 BRAYLON REIER M 11 Greenwood 18:39.26 6:01 R H
12 11 700 EVAN EDWARDS M 11 Greenwood Christian 18:43.22 6:02 R H
13 12 679 JAVIN PAGE M 11 Greenwood 18:43.99 6:02 R H
14 13 764 GARRETT YOUNGBLOOD M 12 Ninety-Six 19:00.60 6:08 R H
15 14 657 THOMAS RUDE M 12 Emerald 19:03.51 6:09 R H
16 15 761 LUCAS STEET M 10 Ninety-Six 19:03.78 6:09 R H
17 16 668 MICHAEL FUENTES M 9 Greenwood 19:20.76 6:14 R H
18 17 624 HUNTER COGBURN M 12 Dixie 19:35.90 6:19 R H
19 18 686 DOMINIQUE SMITH M 11 Greenwood 19:46.19 6:22 R H
20 19 695 SAM BLACK M 12 Greenwood Christian 19:59.07 6:26 R H
21 20 655 ADAM PRINCE M 10 Emerald 20:02.48 6:28 R H
22 21 684 JENKINS SCHOCH M 9 Greenwood 20:06.86 6:29 R H
23 22 649 COULTER FRIEZ M 12 Emerald 20:07.29 6:29 R H
24 23 690 ELIC WEEKS M 12 Greenwood 20:12.98 6:31 R H
25 24 643 BRADLEY WARE M 11 Dixie 20:15.29 6:32 R H
26 25 696 BRAYDEN BREWER M 12 Greenwood Christian 20:19.60 6:33 R H
27 26 654 BRANDON MARTIN M 12 Emerald 20:26.66 6:35 R H
28 27 631 ANDREW HERSHBERGER M 10 Dixie 20:28.26 6:36 R H
29 28 615 VANCE ANDERSON M 10 Dixie 20:39.43 6:39 R H
30 29 660 PATRICK TORGERSON M 9 Emerald 20:57.64 6:45 R H
31 30 706 TYLER LIPPENS M 7 Greenwood Christian 21:15.74 6:51 R H
32 31 759 AUSTIN LEWIS M 8 Ninety-Six 21:16.90 6:51 R H
33 32 650 JUSTIN GOODE M 11 Emerald 21:20.36 6:53 R H
34 33 699 RYLAN DURBIN M 5 Greenwood Christian 21:28.59 6:55 R H
35 768 LOUIS TRAPNELL M 11 Palmetto Christian Academ 21:30.63 6:56 R H
36 34 751 JOSH COGBURN M 11 Ninety-Six 21:37.13 6:58 R H
37 35 752 DAVID CRITTENDON M 11 Ninety-Six 22:04.61 7:07 R H
38 767 LANDON IRVINE M 6 Palmetto Christian Academ 25:45.54 8:18 R H
39 766 JOSEPH CLARKE M 7 Palmetto Christian Academ 27:08.74 8:45 R H
40 769 ABE WALKER M 7 Palmetto Christian Academ 30:35.62 9:51 R H