Athlete Entries
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Franklin, Derek | 11.24h | Camden |
Myers, Zalyn | 11.26 | Crestwood |
Fowler, Zyreek | 11.41 | Camden |
Geter, Tyler | 11.44h | Camden |
Byrnes, Joseph | 11.54h | Camden |
Harter, Sky | 11.70 | Lugoff Elgin |
Cisse, Brandon | 11.74h | Lakewood |
Ogle, James | 11.77 | Lugoff Elgin |
Bracey, Lee | 11.87 | Lugoff Elgin |
Hammons, Daniel | 11.90h | Camden Military |
Wright, Dre'shaun | 11.92 | Crestwood |
Wells, Zayveon | 11.94h | Lakewood |
Campbell, Blease | 11.97 | Lugoff Elgin |
Rowe, Frank | 12.00h | Camden Military |
Oaks, Jasiah | 12.35 | Crestwood |
Lee, Bryce | 12.40h | Camden Military |
Jones, Jayden | 12.42 | Lakewood |
Cobb, Zion | 12.44h | Lakewood |
McCoy, Andre | 13.00h | Camden Military |
Price, Shawn | 13.24h | McBee |
Hatcher, Jaden | 13.25 | Crestwood |
Martin, Javion | 13.38 | Crestwood |
Howard, Kaiden | 14.12 | McBee |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Davis, Latham | Lugoff Elgin | |
Sellers, Josh | 17.61 | McBee |
Ridgill, Ryen | 19.04h | Lakewood |
Schofield, Michael | 19.24h | Camden |
Mims, Landon | 19.26 | McBee |
Harper, Darrell | 19.90 | McBee |
Locks, Sidney | 19:00.00 | Lugoff Elgin |
Fulwood, Daniel | 20.37 | Lugoff Elgin |
Peake, Jaydon | 20.97 | Lugoff Elgin |
Pitts, Ussiah | 21.24h | Camden |
Wilson, Dwayne | 21.99 | Lakewood |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Munger, Zachary | 5:22.93 | Lugoff Elgin |
Whitehouse, Brice | 5:43.92 | Lugoff Elgin |
Wade, Keith | 5:50.45 | Crestwood |
Redfearn, Noah | 5:51.83 | Camden |
McConnol, Silas | 5:55.34 | Crestwood |
McCaskill, Hunter | 5:55.44 | Camden |
Gibson, Anthony | 5:57.80 | Lugoff Elgin |
Griggs, Ethan | 5:57.96 | McBee |
Ziobro, Parker | 6:00.20h | Camden Military |
Downer, "Chip" John | 6:02.11 | Lugoff Elgin |
O'Bradovich, Blake | 6:16.81 | Camden |
Roland, Ethan | 6:29.10h | Camden Military |
Valdez, Alex | 6:38.23 | McBee |
Barefoot, Ty | 6:42.28 | McBee |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fowler, Zyreek | 23.44h | Camden |
Franklin, Derek | 23.44h | Camden |
Green, Henry | 23.84h | Camden |
Geter, Tyler | 23.88 | Camden |
Fortune, Nicholas | 24.00 | Crestwood |
Jenkins, Dasean | 24.15 | Lugoff Elgin |
Ogle, James | 24.49 | Lugoff Elgin |
Hatcher, Jaden | 24.64 | Crestwood |
Oaks, Jasiah | 24.93 | Crestwood |
Harter, Sky | 25.12 | Lugoff Elgin |
King, Peyton | 25.14 | Lugoff Elgin |
Lee, Bryce | 25.25 | Camden Military |
Hammons, Daniel | 25.25 | Camden Military |
Wells, Zayveon | 25.34h | Lakewood |
Trenor, William | 25.50h | Camden Military |
Rowe, Frank | 25.50h | Camden Military |
Martin, Javion | 25.58 | Crestwood |
Jones, Jayden | 25.79 | Lakewood |
moody, Khail | 25.83 | Crestwood |
Cobb, Zion | 26.49 | Lakewood |
Sullivan, Evan | 26.63 | McBee |
Smith, Luke | 28.21 | McBee |
Howard, Kaiden | 30.10 | McBee |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McConnol, Silas | 11:25.44 | Crestwood |
Dela Torre, Tristan | 11:36.25 | Lugoff Elgin |
Cardoza, Trenten | 11:36.60 | Lugoff Elgin |
Boyce, Alexander | 12:34.32 | Camden |
Cherry, Mason | 12:35.44 | Lugoff Elgin |
Ziobro, Parker | 13:00.20 | Camden Military |
Luebken, Robert | 13:22.30 | Camden Military |
Gibson, Anthony | 13:23.34 | Lugoff Elgin |
O'Bradovich, Blake | 13:30.66 | Camden |
Valdez, Alex | 15:01.00 | McBee |
Barefoot, Ty | 15:18.91 | McBee |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wright, Jordan | 1:00.14 | Crestwood |
Locklear, Dylan | 1:00.24h | Camden |
Sullivan, Evan | 1:02.01 | McBee |
Suarez, Angel | 1:02.78 | McBee |
Roland, Ethan | 1:04.13 | Camden Military |
McCoy, Andre | 1:05.02 | Camden Military |
Habina, Iain | 1:09.01 | Camden Military |
Walter, Derek | 1:22.01 | Camden Military |
Wilson, Taron | 53.17 | Lakewood |
Jenkins, Dasean | 54.16 | Lugoff Elgin |
Cisse, Brandon | 55.32 | Lakewood |
Gaskin, Aziah | 55.36 | Crestwood |
King, Peyton | 55.84 | Lugoff Elgin |
Green, Henry | 56.04 | Camden |
Morris, Joseph | 56.29 | Camden |
Johnson, Nigel | 57.00 | Crestwood |
Bracey, Lee | 57.02 | Lugoff Elgin |
Weier, Billy | 57.48 | McBee |
Ferguson, Dorian | 58.64h | Camden |
Grayson, Brandon | 59.14h | Crestwood |
Swinton, Omarion | 59.16 | Lugoff Elgin |
Bhola, Julius | 59.46 | Crestwood |
Gregory, Nick | 59.87 | McBee |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ridgill, Ryen | Lakewood | |
Sellers, Josh | 1:01.94 | McBee |
Gregory, Richard | 1:04.38 | Lugoff Elgin |
Crandall, Christian | 1:06.58 | Lugoff Elgin |
Schofield, Michael | 1:07.51 | Camden |
Mims, Landon | 1:08.75 | McBee |
Pitts, Ussiah | 1:10.63 | Camden |
Peake, Jaydon | 1:11.62 | Lugoff Elgin |
Cardoza, Trenten | 1:14.11 | Lugoff Elgin |
Harper, Darrell | 1:17.18 | McBee |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 43.92 | Camden |
Relay Team A | 44.43 | Crestwood |
Relay Team B | 44.43 | Crestwood |
Relay Team A | 44.99 | Lugoff Elgin |
Relay Team A | 45.91 | Lakewood |
Relay Team A | 47.50h | Camden Military |
Relay Team A | 53.42 | McBee |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:47.48 | Lugoff Elgin |
Relay Team B | 3:48.78 | Crestwood |
Relay Team A | 3:48.78 | Crestwood |
Relay Team A | 3:49.90 | Lakewood |
Relay Team A | 3:52.38 | Camden |
Relay Team A | 4:05.90 | McBee |
Relay Team A | 4:34.20h | Camden Military |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 9:36.69 | Crestwood |
Relay Team A | 9:38.36 | Lugoff Elgin |
Relay Team A | 9:44.62 | McBee |
Relay Team A | 9:48.06 | Camden |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fulwood, Daniel | Lugoff Elgin | |
Kinard, Davis | 2:13.18 | Camden |
Wright, Jordan | 2:20.00h | Crestwood |
Crawford, Akelle | 2:20.46 | Crestwood |
Wade, Keith | 2:25.00h | Crestwood |
Dippold, Christopher | 2:29.80 | Lugoff Elgin |
West, Dominick | 2:31.74 | Crestwood |
Weier, Billy | 2:32.52 | McBee |
Whitehouse, Brice | 2:32.78 | Lugoff Elgin |
Redfearn, Noah | 2:33.12 | Camden |
Griggs, Ethan | 2:34.52 | McBee |
McCaskill, Hunter | 2:34.90 | Camden |
Welsh, Edijs | 2:36.43 | Camden Military |
Suarez, Angel | 2:38.43 | McBee |
Jenkins, Angel | 2:39.70 | Lakewood |
Ford, Maxwell | 2:42.40 | Camden |
Little, John | 2:43.37 | Lugoff Elgin |
Sholtis, Benjamin | 2:49.30h | Camden Military |
Gurevich, Daniel | 3:00.30h | Camden Military |
Demtrius, Ortiz-Boosie | 3:14.40 | Lakewood |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jett, Keaton | 118-9 | Camden |
Crim, Jayden | 112-4 | Camden |
Cowell, Ryan | 110-0 | Crestwood |
Davis, Jonathan | 109-1 | Crestwood |
Goerlich, William | 107-9 | Lugoff Elgin |
Outten, Khadophie | 101-11 | Lugoff Elgin |
Tarte, Henry | 99-6 | Camden |
Rowson, Daniel | 94-10 | Lugoff Elgin |
Clyburn, Louis | 91-6 | Camden |
Blow, Ameer | 89-2 | Lugoff Elgin |
Banasiewicz, Adam | 86-6 | McBee |
Keglar, Donald | 80-11 | Lakewood |
Franklin, Jonathyn | 80-5 | Crestwood |
Darracott, William | 78-8 | Camden Military |
Fullwood, Samuel | 78-7 | Camden Military |
Hinton, Tieryn | 73-0 | Lakewood |
Price, Shawn | 70-10 | McBee |
Decker, Joseph | 65-2 | Camden Military |
Carter, Mark | 63-6 | McBee |
Geddings, Cameron | 63-2 | Lakewood |
Parrish, Austin | 58-2.2 | Camden Military |
Starnes, Mason | 57-8 | McBee |
Holden, Trimnal | 52-4 | Lakewood |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Melton, Jacorey | 6-4 | Lakewood |
Locks, Sidney | 5-10 | Lugoff Elgin |
Moore, Sean | 5-4 | Lugoff Elgin |
Macklin, Tyrin | 5-2 | Camden |
Duncan, Aliyahon | 5-2 | Lugoff Elgin |
Benson, ShaiMere | Camden | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Javelin 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Crim, Jayden | 125-3 | Camden |
Gregory, Nick | 123-1 | McBee |
Mims, Landon | 122-9 | McBee |
Crim, James | 118-8 | Camden |
Clyburn, Louis | 99-6 | Camden |
Tarte, Henry | 61-10 | Camden |
Jones, Jayden | 59-4 | Lakewood |
Woods, DiVon | Lakewood | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Williams, Maki | 20-6 | Crestwood |
Schofield, Michael | 20-1.5 | Camden |
Fowler, Zyreek | 20-1 | Camden |
Crim, James | 19-5 | Camden |
Morris, Joseph | 18-11 | Camden |
Sellers, Josh | 18-10 | McBee |
rembert, Justin | 18-9 | Crestwood |
Moore, Keifer | 17-9.2 | Camden Military |
Oaks, Jasiah | 17-7 | Crestwood |
Fortune, Nicholas | 17-6 | Crestwood |
Bimson, Andrew | 17-5.2 | Camden Military |
Crandall, Christian | 17-5 | Lugoff Elgin |
Davis, Latham | 17-3 | Lugoff Elgin |
Yearack, Nicholas | 17-0 | Camden Military |
Martin, Javion | 16-7 | Crestwood |
Ross, Nicholas | 16-5 | Lugoff Elgin |
Duncan, Aliyahon | 16-4 | Lugoff Elgin |
Trenor, William | 16-1.5 | Camden Military |
Harper, Darrell | 16-0 | McBee |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Byrnes, Joseph | 12-0 | Camden |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lowery, Paris | 41-5 | Crestwood |
Cowell, Ryan | 41-0 | Crestwood |
Coard, Jamari | 38-2.5 | Crestwood |
Croskey, Tre | 38-2 | Lakewood |
Rowson, Daniel | 37-10 | Lugoff Elgin |
Stoner, Landon | 36-0 | Lugoff Elgin |
Crim, Jayden | 35-10 | Camden |
Jett, Keaton | 35-0 | Camden |
Tarte, Henry | 34-8 | Camden |
Outten, Khadophie | 34-8 | Lugoff Elgin |
Dickens, Bryson | 33-3 | Lakewood |
Fullwood, Samuel | 32-5 | Camden Military |
Kirby, Takhari | 29-11 | Lugoff Elgin |
Issac, Tyjalek | 29-10.5 | Lakewood |
Price, Shawn | 29-8 | McBee |
Banasiewicz, Adam | 28-10 | McBee |
Hinton, Tieryn | 28-1 | Lakewood |
Jones, Phillip | 26-2 | Camden Military |
Carter, Mark | 25-7 | McBee |
Griffith, Daniel | 23-2 | Camden Military |
Starnes, Mason | 23-1 | McBee |
Darracott, William | 21-1 | Camden Military |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sellers, Josh | 40-3 | McBee |
Crim, James | 40-0.5 | Camden |
Campbell, Blease | 39-5 | Lugoff Elgin |
Ferguson, Dorian | 38-10 | Camden |
Crim, Jordan | 35-8.75 | Camden |
Locklear, Dylan | 35-2.5 | Camden |
De' Jesus, Ty' Lek | 34-6 | Lugoff Elgin |
Reddick, Cameron | 33-4 | Lugoff Elgin |
Thompson, Michael | 32-8 | Lugoff Elgin |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Phillips, McKenna | 13.11 | Lugoff Elgin |
James, Nadya | 13.24h | Camden |
Harris, Jade | 13.37 | Lugoff Elgin |
martin, Javiah | 13.42 | Crestwood |
English, Nia | 13.52 | Crestwood |
Clay, Morgan | 13.54h | Camden |
Smalls, Trinity | 13.55 | Lakewood |
Brown, Madison | 13.73 | Lugoff Elgin |
Allen, Aaliyah | 13.74h | Camden |
Pack, Kiana | 13.84 | Crestwood |
Scott, Gariann | 14.21 | Crestwood |
Gillins, Joelle | 14.41 | Crestwood |
Lucas, Layla | 14.44 | Lugoff Elgin |
Archie, Tyrianna | 14.63 | Lakewood |
Williams, Tymira | 15.57 | McBee |
Cogdell, Lillian | 15.68 | Lakewood |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wyatt, Imani | 15.74h | Camden |
Donovan, Bridget | 17.54 | Lakewood |
Carter, Reaiah | 18.62 | Lugoff Elgin |
Crim, Jeliyia | 19.14h | Camden |
Allen, Aaliyah | 19.31 | Camden |
Mixon, Emily-Jay | 19.50h | McBee |
Byrnes, Maria | 19.84h | Camden |
Wells, Taylor | 20.77 | Lugoff Elgin |
Williams, Diana | 21.86 | McBee |
Simmons, Madison | 22.60h | McBee |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nichols, Olivia | Lugoff Elgin | |
Robertson, Olivia | 6:05.67 | Lugoff Elgin |
Griggs, Raegan | 6:16.25 | McBee |
Younghans, Avery | 6:27.09 | Camden |
Hoagland, Eva | 6:30.82 | Lugoff Elgin |
Green, Caroline | 6:50.66 | Camden |
Hutto, Anne Margaret | 7:03.60 | Camden |
Dippold, Carlie | 7:26.11 | Lugoff Elgin |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Harris, Jade | Lugoff Elgin | |
Williams, Tymira | McBee | |
Vaughn, Carleigh | 25.61 | Camden |
James, Nadya | 28.25 | Camden |
Phillips, McKenna | 28.38 | Lugoff Elgin |
Brown, Madison | 28.44 | Lugoff Elgin |
Smalls, Trinity | 28.50 | Lakewood |
Scott, Gariann | 28.51 | Crestwood |
Pack, Kiana | 28.55 | Crestwood |
Clay, Morgan | 28.92 | Camden |
Miller, Jordyne | 29.08 | Lakewood |
Lucas, Layla | 29.71 | Lugoff Elgin |
Allen, Aaliyah | 29.98 | Camden |
Felder, Paige | 30.22 | Crestwood |
martin, Javiah | 30.72 | Crestwood |
Davis, Keanndria | 31.59 | Crestwood |
Archie, Tyrianna | 32.79 | Lakewood |
Cogdell, Lillian | 34.79 | Lakewood |
Miller, Salvation | 35.86 | McBee |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Robertson, Olivia | 12:56.29 | Lugoff Elgin |
Griggs, Raegan | 14:22.52 | McBee |
Hoagland, Eva | 15:01.20 | Lugoff Elgin |
O'Bradovich, Hope | 15:26.70 | Camden |
Skufca, Kristen | 15:47.80 | Camden |
Dippold, Carlie | 17:29.04 | Lugoff Elgin |
Shoemake, Abigail | 17:30.17 | Lugoff Elgin |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smalls, Trinity | 1:05.95 | Lakewood |
Jeffcoat, Dayton | 1:06.36 | Camden |
Harris, Jade | 1:07.66 | Lugoff Elgin |
Greene, Nahlivia | 1:07.99 | Camden |
Greene, Ihliviah | 1:08.59 | Camden |
Benefield, Traviah | 1:08.68 | Lakewood |
Glover, Jasmine | 1:08.73 | Lugoff Elgin |
Miller, Jordyne | 1:09.44 | Lakewood |
Deas, Kimberly | 1:09.91 | Crestwood |
Hairston, Seniya | 1:10.99 | Crestwood |
English-Hunter, Tanasia | 1:11.39 | Crestwood |
Harris, Anthonique | 1:13.33 | Crestwood |
Felder, Marlonda | 1:14.02 | Lugoff Elgin |
Donovan, Bridget | 1:17.58 | Lakewood |
Stewart, Nevaeh | 1:18.65 | Lugoff Elgin |
Simmons, Madison | 1:20.73 | McBee |
Vaughn, Carleigh | 58.50 | Camden |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Christian, Taylor | Lugoff Elgin | |
Clark, Ma'Kia | Lugoff Elgin | |
Wyatt, Imani | 1:07.18 | Camden |
Battiata, Lily | 1:09.38 | Camden |
Cassidy, Caroline | 1:14.28 | Camden |
Robertson, Olivia | 1:16.12 | Lugoff Elgin |
Mixon, Emily-Jay | 1:18.80 | McBee |
Thompson, Madison | 1:24.14h | Camden |
Merritt, Koyra | 1:53.86 | Lugoff Elgin |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:06.13 | McBee |
Relay Team A | 51.23 | Camden |
Relay Team A | 53.17 | Lugoff Elgin |
Relay Team A | 54.06 | Crestwood |
Relay Team B | 56.05 | Crestwood |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Lakewood | |
Relay Team A | 4:23.18 | Camden |
Relay Team A | 4:56.36 | Crestwood |
Relay Team B | 4:56.36 | Crestwood |
Relay Team A | 5:05.81 | Lugoff Elgin |
Relay Team A | 5:41.43 | McBee |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 11:35.34 | Camden |
Relay Team A | 11:43.41 | Lugoff Elgin |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mortensen, Eayden | 2:32.00h | Camden |
Glover, Jasmine | 2:40.64 | Lugoff Elgin |
Gallagher, Kristi | 2:40.64 | Lugoff Elgin |
Griggs, Raegan | 2:47.46 | McBee |
Gallagher, Kylie | 2:55.49 | Lugoff Elgin |
Younghans, Avery | 2:58.34 | Camden |
Sheorn, Sarah | 3:01.73 | Lugoff Elgin |
Jackson, Baylee | 3:33.00h | McBee |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Bella | 92-7 | McBee |
Murdaugh, Kiana | 84-3 | Camden |
Donovan, Bridget | 76-2 | Lakewood |
Kelley, Jocelyn | 65-3 | Lugoff Elgin |
Hopkins, Selena | 64-0 | Lakewood |
Grant, Laken | 61-7.5 | Lugoff Elgin |
Outten, Amaya | 57-7 | Camden |
Quick, Hailey | 56-8 | McBee |
Johnson, Soraya | 49-3 | McBee |
Berry, Averi | 47-0 | Camden |
Wilson, Robiyon | 46-9 | Lakewood |
Shoemake, Abigail | 43-7 | Lugoff Elgin |
Stuckey, Roneshia | 40-5 | Crestwood |
Boyle, Mia | 37-8 | McBee |
Catoe, Makaylee | 35-6 | Lugoff Elgin |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Macklin, Amia | 4-10 | Camden |
Miller, Jordyne | 4-10 | Lakewood |
Cassidy, Caroline | 4-8 | Camden |
Jeffcoat, Dayton | 4-6 | Camden |
Harris, Tateyoina | 4-2 | Camden |
Thomas, Leah | 4-0 | Lugoff Elgin |
Sanchez, Monica | 4-0 | Lugoff Elgin |
Felder, Marlonda | Lugoff Elgin | |
Whitfield, Isabelle | Lugoff Elgin | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Javelin 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Bella | 81-9 | McBee |
Boyle, Mia | 67-3 | McBee |
Quick, Hailey | 62-6 | McBee |
Johnson, Soraya | 52-6 | McBee |
Murdaugh, Kiana | 45-4.5 | Camden |
Berry, Averi | 31-9 | Camden |
Outten, Amaya | 27-1 | Camden |
Hopkins, Selena | Lakewood | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Crim, Jeliyia | 15-5 | Camden |
James, Nadya | 14-7.5 | Camden |
Clay, Morgan | 13-11.5 | Camden |
Deas, Kimberly | 13-11 | Crestwood |
Williams, Diana | 13-11 | McBee |
Harris, Tateyoina | 13-11 | Camden |
Rose, Leiyana | 13-6.5 | Camden |
Gillins, Joelle | 13-6.25 | Crestwood |
Hairston, Seniya | 13-6 | Crestwood |
Davis, Keanndria | 13-5 | Crestwood |
Mixon, Emily-Jay | 13-2.5 | McBee |
martin, Javiah | 13-2 | Crestwood |
Wells, Taylor | 12-10 | Lugoff Elgin |
Williams, Tymira | 11-9 | McBee |
Simmons, Madison | 11-2 | McBee |
Christian, Taylor | 11-0 | Lugoff Elgin |
Carraway, Rylee | 9-5 | Lugoff Elgin |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Byrnes, Maria | 6-6 | Camden |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Bella | 29-11 | McBee |
Murdaugh, Kiana | 29-1 | Camden |
Hopkins, Selena | 26-0 | Lakewood |
Grant, Laken | 25-2 | Lugoff Elgin |
Kelley, Jocelyn | 23-6 | Lugoff Elgin |
Boyle, Mia | 21-8 | McBee |
Quick, Hailey | 21-7 | McBee |
Johnson, Soraya | 21-7 | McBee |
Stuckey, Roneshia | 20-8 | Crestwood |
Wilson, Robiyon | 20-8 | Lakewood |
Catoe, Makaylee | 15-4 | Lugoff Elgin |
Berry, Averi | 15-0.5 | Camden |
Shoemake, Abigail | 14-9.25 | Lugoff Elgin |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Williams, Diana | 30-3 | McBee |
Carter, Reaiah | 30-1.5 | Lugoff Elgin |
Clay, Morgan | 26-10 | Camden |
Rose, Leiyana | 26-8 | Camden |
Jeffcoat, Deanna | Camden | |
Christian, Taylor | Lugoff Elgin | |
Back to Top |
JV Boys 400 Meters 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilson, Dwayne | Lakewood | |
McCray, Davonte | Camden | |
Gibson, William | Lugoff Elgin | |
felder, Payton | 1.10 | Crestwood |
Benson, ShaiMere | 1:00.50 | Camden |
Cobb, Zion | 1:01.02 | Lakewood |
Halley, De Amonte | 1:01.44h | Camden |
Scott, Christopher | 1:02.44 | Lugoff Elgin |
Demtrius, Ortiz-Boosie | 1:04.75 | Lakewood |
Howard, Kaiden | 1:11.00h | McBee |
Thornton, Derek "Logan" | 1:18.35 | Lugoff Elgin |
Caraballo, Angelo | 2:12.86 | Lugoff Elgin |
Dais, Quinton | 59.98 | Lakewood |
Back to Top |
JV Girls 400 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Williams, Tymira | McBee | |
Miller, Salvation | McBee | |
martin, Javiah | 1:09.99 | Crestwood |
Davis, Keanndria | 1:11.26 | Crestwood |
Macklin, Amia | 1:11.30 | Camden |
Brown, Damikah | 1:15.32 | Crestwood |
Cook, Aubrielle | 1:15.36 | Camden |
Thomas, Leah | 1:18.63 | Lugoff Elgin |
Archie, Tyrianna | 1:20.82 | Lakewood |
Hayes, Aniya | 1:21.01 | Camden |
Sanchez, Monica | 1:21.25 | Lugoff Elgin |
Lyles, Adriana | 1:22.42 | Camden |
Jackson, Baylee | 1:24.92 | McBee |
Whitfield, Isabelle | 1:33.37 | Lugoff Elgin |
Cogdell, Lillian | 1:35.62 | Lakewood |
Back to Top |