Beaufort Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | SB | Reyonce Black | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.13 | SB | Taniyah Morgan | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.16 | SB | Jamian Fields | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.35 | SB | Anaiya Houseal | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.60 | SB | Reyonce Black | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.03 | SB | Taniyah Morgan | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31.69 | SB | Takayla Wright | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.88 | SB | Anna Brown | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:09.92 | SB | Trinity Jones | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.90 | Anna Brown | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:54.68 | Eva Sevoid | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:57.73 | Aya Neese | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.21 | Charlize Antia | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.82 | Layla Warren | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.43 | Keasia Walker | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.84 | Summer Pozas | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21.59 | SB | Takayla Wright | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.20 | Layla Warren | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:19.45 | SB | Anna Lyles | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:20.65 | Summer Pozas | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.61 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.39 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:52.20 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.47m | Anaiya Houseal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.89m | Reyonce Black | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.58m | SB | Anaiya Houseal | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.41m | SB | Trelayah Wright | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.47m | Keasia Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.14m | SB | Trelayah Wright | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.44m | Anna Lyles | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.13m | Hannah Merchant | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
28.7m | SB | Acionna Lowe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.76m | Jayla Daise | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.78m | SB | Angel Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.22m | SB | Kayla McIver | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
29.51m | Layla Warren | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.16m | Jayla Daise | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.35m | Angel Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.22m | Genesis Jonassaint | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.15m | SB | Jayla Daise | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.42m | SB | Angel Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.69m | Acionna Lowe | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.51m | SB | Kayla McIver | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.99 | SB | Daryl DePass | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
11.53 | SB | Theo Washington | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
11.59 | SB | Kacy Fields | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.53 | SB | Alonso Allen | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.78 | SB | Daryl DePass | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.63 | SB | Theo Washington | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.96 | SB | Alonso Allen | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.43 | SB | Zyrin Odem | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
57.17 | SB | Austin Major | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
58.09 | SB | mathew Durrance | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.23 | Nash Mills | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:03.74 | Charlie Bennett | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:21.75 | Austin Major | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.45 | Nash Mills | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:36.98 | SB | Charlie Bennett | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:52.87 | Connor Eby | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:08.99 | Nash Mills | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:36.49 | Gavin Moore | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.62 | Karlos Holman | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19.00 | Isaiah Price | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23.28 | SB | Davion Cohen | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.83 | Karlos Holman | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:05.78 | Isaiah Price | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.66 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.18 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:18.94 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | SB | Eric Smart | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.92m | SB | Karlos Holman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.8m | Zyrin Odem | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.14m | SB | Alonso Allen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.33m | SB | Eric James | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.67m | SB | Zyrin Odem | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.46m | SB | Eric Smart | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | SB | mathew Durrance | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
42.49m | Alvin Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37.29m | Gabriel Jenkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.48m | Aaron Lamb | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.11m | SB | Trenton Timmons | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
35.99m | Kacy Fields | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.19m | mathew Durrance | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.81m | SB | Johnathan Bechtold | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.26m | SB | Trenton Timmons | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
14.06m | SB | Alvin Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.17m | Gabriel Jenkins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.3m | SB | Kacy Fields | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.15m | SB | Hart Cushman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |